Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 15

part_number part_description qty

0017986267 TAPE ALLUMINIUM MM50 0.1


0070600249 PLASTIC TUBE OD14/ID10 TRANSP. 1.5
0111168612 PLUG(PUSH NAIL) 1
0129327038 RIVET RIVETTO STR.5.8X12 10
0129327040 RIVETTO STRAPPO 3.8X8 ACC. 18
0147132503 BOLT M8*25 FZB 4
0147133203 BOLT M8*60 FZB 4
0147136203 BOLT M10*25 FZB 2
0215000391 BOLT M6*16 FZB HEX.SOCKET 11
0216195759 BOLT M5*16 FZB HEX.SOCKET 4
0216195770 HEX.SOCK.SCREW M6X35 10.9 FZ 2
0226325600 SCREW 4.2*9.5 1
0266210700 NUT M5 FZB 1
0266211100 NUT M10 FZB 2
0300027417 PLAIN WASHER D10*30 FZB 4
0300801900 PLAIN WASHER D8*25 FZB 4
0301231500 PLAIN WASHER D4*9 FZB 2
0301233500 PLAIN WASHER D8*16 FZB 4
0333310017 SPRING WASHER D5 8
0333321400 WASHER (SERRATED) D4 FZB 2
0346100032 PIPE CLAMP D12-15MM 2
0348011003 ANCHOR 16*22 3
0348011011 ANCHOR PLATE 28MM 4
0348011106 CONNECTOR D5 2
0697980920 LOCK NUT M16X1,5 4
0697980953 LOCK NUT M20X1,5 1
0697980954 LOCK NUT M25X1,5 3
0698514117 CABLE GLAND M25X1,5 3
0698514121 CABLE GLAND M20X1,5 RANGE8-13 2
0698514122 CABLE GLAND M25X1,5 RANGE6-13 1
0698514123 CABLE GLAND M16X1,5 CSA/UL 3
0698514124 CABLE GLAND M16 UL RANGE 2-7 1
0989422008 GROMMET D22 1
1079990609 TIGHTENING TORQUES LABEL 1
1081042018 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1
1081042032 AUX. CONTACT GV-AE11 1
1088001523 CONNECTOR 926683-3 1
1088001534 PIN CONECTOR 2
1088100101 WARNING MARK 4
1089061222 FUSE 10,3X38 1A GG 3
1089061223 FUSE 2A 1
1089913916 SWITCH 1
1089959601 LAMP 24V RED 1
1089959602 LAMP 24V GREEN, 1
1624229300 FILTER DRYER DML053S CU 1
1624248602 HGB VALVE R410A 068U4529 1
1624261511 COMPRESSOR NN37Y 1
1624270800 REFRIGERANT R410A 2.3
1624600424 PLASTIC BAG FOR A11-A14 1
1624601202 A11-A14 FAN RATATION LABEL 1
1624605073 NIPPLE ZG1/2"*40 HEX SST 1
1624605464 HOSE COUPLING ELBOW 1
1624606854 GAS PIPE 10X6.5 30
1624607616 HEAT EXCHANGER A13-A14 R410A 1
1624607642 Support HE A11-14 R410A 2
1624607644 PIPE ASSY A14 (R410A) 1
1624607925 FAN YWF(K)4D450-Z 380/50/60 1
1624607996 INSULATION HS HE FXE15-16 1
1624608016 Label Quality Air FXe16 1
1624608132 FOAM INSULATION 1
1624608263 INSULATION ENCLOSURE 20*50*30 1
1624620900 Base Frame FXe13-16 1
1624621000 Roof Panel FXe13-16 1
1624621200 Rear Panel FXe13-16 1
1624621300 Left Panel FXe13-16 1
1624621400 Right Panel FXe13-16 1
1624623447 FXE1-16 INSTRUCTION CD 1
1624623449 FXE6-16 INSTRUCTION BOOK EN 1
1624623452 FXE 6-16 INSTRUCTION BOOK CN 1
1624623456 CABLE TIE UL 300*3.6 14
1624623457 CABLE TIE UL 390*4.8 3
1624623604 SUPPORT FOR PIPE FXE13-16 1
1624624679 SWITCH OT25F3 1
1624624692 HANDLE OHYS3AH1 1
1624625570 >COMUNI A11-14 R410A 1
1624625584 >VAR.FXE13-16(A11-14R410)ATLAS 1
1624628990 >COMPON.A14 R410 FB 50HZ 1
1624629400 >FXE6-16 DOCUMENTS 1
1624631870 FXE15-16 FB CUBICLE 1
1624640263 FUSE HOLDER RT28-32 4
1624640864 TRASF.0-230-400-460/24-25 70VA 1
1624641139 LOC. TEMP.METER 1
1624641306 CONTACTOR 3TB4010 AC24V 2
1624641308 PHASE SEQUENCE RELAY 1
1624641309 ABB SHAFT OXS6X130 1
1624641311 TERMINAL UT2.5 10
1624641312 GROUND TERMINAL UT2.5-PE 3
1624660476 Automatic Drain AD402-04 1
1624962200 SWITCH PRESS 1
2200633611 RING FOR ROTALOCK 1 1/4 1
2200709906 TERMINAL CAP FASTON MASC. 6.3 1
2202260349 LABEL ATLAS COPCO 1
2202260350 LABEL "WWW.ATLASCOPCO.COM" 1
2202712100 LABEL QUALITY AIR SOLUT.L=80 1
2202742501 RING FOR ROTALOCK 3/4 1
2202758701 TAPE ADES.TELA TESA4651 0.25
2202806906 PANEL FRONT A11-14 7011 1
2202806986 PANEL FRONT A11-14 7011+L 1
2202807000 PANEL EL.BOX A11-14 1
2202807102 CONTROL PANEL A11-14 7011 1
2202807182 CONTROL PANEL A11-14 7011 L 1
2202808202 CAPILLARY A11(60HZ) A12(50HZ) 1
2202813600 PALLET DRYERS A11-14 1
2202814000 CARTON DRYER A11-14 1
2202814100 COVER WOOD DRYERS A11-14 1
2202825800 COVER EL.BOX/A11-14 1
2202826901 SCREEN PRINTING 7011 1
2202944000 CONDENSER FXE16 R410A 1
product_number serial_number shop_order_number shop_order_line_number
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
8102494716 CNO169727 169085 1
customer_order_number customer_order_line_number production_date sub_assembly_number
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
729424 56 20/11/2012 8102494716
sub_assembly_description id part_number
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11 1624625570
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.1 0017986267
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.10 0129327040
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.15 0147132503
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.18 0147133203
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.19 0147136203
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.21 0215000391
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.24 0216195759
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.25 0216195770
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.26 0226325600
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.27 0266210700
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.28 0266211100
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.29 0300027417
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.3 0070600249
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.32 0300801900
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.34 0301231500
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.36 0301233500
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.38 0333310017
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.40 0333321400
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.45 0346100032
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.48 0348011003
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.49 0348011011
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.50 0348011106
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.51 0698514122
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.52 0989422008
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.54 1088100101
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.55 1089913916
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.57 1624229300
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.58 1624600424
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.59 1624601202
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.61 1624607642
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.62 1624608132
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.63 1624623456
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.64 1624623457
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.65 1624623604
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.68 1624641139
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.70 1624962200
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.73 2200633611
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.74 2200709906
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.77 2202742501
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.79 2202813600
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.8 0129327038
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.80 2202825800
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.11.9 0129327040
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.12 1624625584
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.12.1 0111168612
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.12.14 2202712100
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.12.15 2202806986
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.12.15.1 2202260349
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.12.15.2 2202260350
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.12.15.3 2202806906
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.12.16 2202814000
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.12.17 2202814100
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.12.3 1624620900
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.12.4 1624621000
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.12.5 1624621200
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.12.6 1624621300
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.12.7 1624621400
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14 1624628990
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.1 0698514121
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.11 1624606854
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.13 1624607616
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.14 1624607644
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.15 1624607925
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.16 1624607996
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.17 1624608263
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.2 1624248602
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.20 1624660476
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.24 2202758701
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.25 2202808202
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.26 2202944000
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.3 1624261511
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.5 1624270800
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.6 1624605073
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.14.8 1624605464
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.15 1624629400
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.15.1 1624623447
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.15.2 1624623449
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.15.3 1624623452
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.15.4 9829222852
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16 1624631870
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.1 0697980920
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.10 1081042032
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.11 1088001523
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.12 1088001534
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.13 1089061222
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.14 1089061223
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.15 1089959601
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.16 1089959602
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.17 1624624679
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.18 1624624692
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.19 1624640263
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.2 0697980953
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.20 1624640263
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.21 1624640864
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.22 1624641306
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.23 1624641308
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.24 1624641309
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.25 1624641311
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.26 1624641312
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.27 2202807000
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.3 0697980954
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.4 0698514117
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.5 0698514121
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.6 0698514123
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.7 0698514124
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.8 1079990609
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.16.9 1081042018
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.21 2202773101
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.22 2202773102
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.23 2202807182
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.23.1 2202807102
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.23.2 2202826901
FXe16 FB 10Bar 400V/3/50Hz 1.6 1624608016
start_date end_date part_description qty
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 >COMUNI A11-14 R410A 1
30-Nov-11 20-Mar-14 TAPE ALLUMINIUM MM50 0.1
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 RIVETTO STRAPPO 3.8X8 ACC. 3
30-Nov-11 17-May-15 BOLT M8*25 FZB 4
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 BOLT M8*60 FZB 4
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 BOLT M10*25 FZB 2
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 BOLT M6*16 FZB HEX.SOCKET 11
30-Nov-11 14-Feb-17 BOLT M5*16 FZB HEX.SOCKET 4
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 HEX.SOCK.SCREW M6X35 10.9 FZ 2
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 SCREW 4.2*9.5 1
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 NUT M5 FZB 1
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 NUT M10 FZB 2
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 PLAIN WASHER D10*30 FZB 4
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 PLASTIC TUBE OD14/ID10 TRANSP. 1.5
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 PLAIN WASHER D8*25 FZB 4
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 PLAIN WASHER D4*9 FZB 2
30-Nov-11 9-Dec-14 PLAIN WASHER D8*16 FZB 4
30-Nov-11 14-Feb-17 SPRING WASHER D5 8
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 WASHER (SERRATED) D4 FZB 2
27-Jun-12 31-Dec-40 PIPE CLAMP D12-15MM 2
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 ANCHOR 16*22 3
30-May-12 14-Feb-17 ANCHOR PLATE 28MM 4
23-Dec-11 31-Dec-40 CONNECTOR D5 2
31-Oct-12 14-Jul-13 CABLE GLAND M25X1,5 RANGE6-13 1
30-Nov-11 14-Jul-13 GROMMET D22 1
17-Jul-12 31-Dec-40 WARNING MARK 4
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 SWITCH 1
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 FILTER DRYER DML053S CU 1
12-Jun-12 31-Dec-40 PLASTIC BAG FOR A11-A14 1
30-May-12 14-Jul-13 A11-A14 FAN RATATION LABEL 1
8-Feb-12 9-Jan-14 Support HE A11-14 R410A 2
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 FOAM INSULATION 1
23-Dec-11 31-Dec-40 CABLE TIE UL 300*3.6 14
23-Dec-11 31-Dec-40 CABLE TIE UL 390*4.8 3
26-Mar-12 9-Jan-14 SUPPORT FOR PIPE FXE13-16 1
30-Nov-11 28-Sep-14 LOC. TEMP.METER 1
30-Nov-11 23-Jun-15 SWITCH PRESS 1
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 RING FOR ROTALOCK 1 1/4 1
30-Nov-11 14-Dec-16 TERMINAL CAP FASTON MASC. 6.3 1
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 RING FOR ROTALOCK 3/4 1
17-Apr-12 31-Dec-40 PALLET DRYERS A11-14 1
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 RIVET RIVETTO STR.5.8X12 10
30-Nov-11 9-Jan-14 COVER EL.BOX/A11-14 1
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 RIVETTO STRAPPO 3.8X8 ACC. 15
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 >VAR.FXE13-16(A11-14R410)ATLAS 1
30-Nov-11 16-May-16 PLUG(PUSH NAIL) 1
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 LABEL QUALITY AIR SOLUT.L=80 1
23-Mar-12 9-Jan-14 PANEL FRONT A11-14 7011+L 1
23-Mar-12 9-Jan-14 LABEL ATLAS COPCO 1
23-Mar-12 9-Jan-14 LABEL "WWW.ATLASCOPCO.COM" 1
23-Mar-12 9-Jan-14 PANEL FRONT A11-14 7011 1
30-Nov-11 22-Apr-16 CARTON DRYER A11-14 1
30-Nov-11 21-Mar-17 COVER WOOD DRYERS A11-14 1
30-Nov-11 9-Jan-14 Base Frame FXe13-16 1
30-Nov-11 9-Jan-14 Roof Panel FXe13-16 1
30-Nov-11 9-Jan-14 Rear Panel FXe13-16 1
30-Nov-11 9-Jan-14 Left Panel FXe13-16 1
30-Nov-11 9-Jan-14 Right Panel FXe13-16 1
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 >COMPON.A14 R410 FB 50HZ 1
30-Nov-11 30-Dec-40 CABLE GLAND M20X1,5 RANGE8-13 1
16-May-12 12-Feb-17 GAS PIPE 10X6.5 30
30-Nov-11 3-Jun-13 HEAT EXCHANGER A13-A14 R410A 1
30-Nov-11 5-Jun-13 PIPE ASSY A14 (R410A) 1
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 FAN YWF(K)4D450-Z 380/50/60 1
25-Jul-12 3-Jun-13 INSULATION HS HE FXE15-16 1
25-Jul-12 14-Dec-16 INSULATION ENCLOSURE 20*50*30 1
30-Nov-11 5-Jun-13 HGB VALVE R410A 068U4529 1
30-Nov-11 10-Jan-17 Automatic Drain AD402-04 1
30-Nov-11 14-Dec-16 TAPE ADES.TELA TESA4651 0.25
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 CAPILLARY A11(60HZ) A12(50HZ) 1
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 CONDENSER FXE16 R410A 1
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 COMPRESSOR NN37Y 1
23-May-12 31-Dec-40 REFRIGERANT R410A 2.3
16-May-12 31-Dec-40 NIPPLE ZG1/2"*40 HEX SST 1
6-Jun-12 31-Dec-40 HOSE COUPLING ELBOW 1
13-Dec-11 25-Sep-14 >FXE6-16 DOCUMENTS 1
13-Dec-11 25-Sep-14 FXE1-16 INSTRUCTION CD 1
13-Dec-11 5-Aug-14 FXE6-16 INSTRUCTION BOOK EN 1
23-Dec-11 25-Sep-14 FXE 6-16 INSTRUCTION BOOK CN 1
23-May-12 25-Sep-14 NAME PLATE DATA FXE 0
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 FXE15-16 FB CUBICLE 1
7-May-12 14-Feb-17 LOCK NUT M16X1,5 4
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 AUX. CONTACT GV-AE11 1
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 CONNECTOR 926683-3 1
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 PIN CONECTOR 2
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 FUSE 10,3X38 1A GG 3
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 FUSE 2A 1
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 LAMP 24V RED 1
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 LAMP 24V GREEN, 1
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 SWITCH OT25F3 1
7-May-12 23-Nov-14 HANDLE OHYS3AH1 1
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 FUSE HOLDER RT28-32 3
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 LOCK NUT M20X1,5 1
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 FUSE HOLDER RT28-32 1
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 TRASF.0-230-400-460/24-25 70VA 1
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 CONTACTOR 3TB4010 AC24V 2
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 PHASE SEQUENCE RELAY 1
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 ABB SHAFT OXS6X130 1
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 TERMINAL UT2.5 10
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 GROUND TERMINAL UT2.5-PE 3
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 PANEL EL.BOX A11-14 1
7-May-12 14-Dec-16 LOCK NUT M25X1,5 3
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 CABLE GLAND M25X1,5 3
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 CABLE GLAND M20X1,5 RANGE8-13 1
7-May-12 14-Feb-17 CABLE GLAND M16X1,5 CSA/UL 3
7-May-12 14-Feb-17 CABLE GLAND M16 UL RANGE 2-7 1
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 TIGHTENING TORQUES LABEL 1
7-May-12 31-Dec-40 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 BRAZ.ROD/VER.FONTARGEN AF313XD 0
30-Nov-11 31-Dec-40 BRAZ.ROD/VERG.BRAZETECS5/DEG.5 0
30-Nov-11 22-Oct-14 CONTROL PANEL A11-14 7011 L 1
30-Nov-11 22-Oct-14 CONTROL PANEL A11-14 7011 1
30-Nov-11 22-Oct-14 SCREEN PRINTING 7011 1
17-Dec-11 31-Dec-40 Label Quality Air FXe16 1