Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 67

COM.

NAME CONTACT PE ADD1 ADD2 ADD3 ADD4 PIN CODE CITY PHONE MOBILE
DR Shah SanjDr Shah Sanj 401,402 JAI S V Road Dahisar 400068 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-28932454,289
Dr Mathias Me Dr Mathias MeFlat No 12 A- 132 Hill Road Bandra West 400050 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-25566964,255
Dr Nandini MDr Nandini MC/404 Vasant90 Feet RoadThakur CompKandivili East 400101 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-2 +(91)-98928
Hirve PolyclinDr Pravin Ac Adi House FirGokhale RoadNear PortugeDadar West 400028 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-24222457,243
Dr Mahima SiDr Mahima Old Navy Nagar,X 1/2 Colaba 400005 Mumbai +(91)-98679
DR Pagruts OMr Dr PagrutSahdev Vishal Nagar,Malad West 400064 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-2 a_pagrut@vsnl.net
Niramaya HosDR Amit ThadPlot No 5/A Sector 4 Kharghar 410210 Navi Mumbai+(91)-(22)-6 +(91)-99303
DR Kulkarnis CDR Kulkarni V103, 1ST Floor, Suraj Vent Behind ParadMahim 400016 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-24451626
Aarogya RugnMr Rajesh Ka1/A Manisha L B S Mrg Kurla West 400070 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-65801302,645
Aartis Pet Cli DR Aarti ShahC-3/1302, LOJ D Road Near City Of Mulund West 400080 Mumbai +(91)-97690
DR.Singh Mr AartisinghS4/107, Bangur Nagar Goregaon We 400090 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-2 +(91)-98204
Aashish Nurs DR Ashish MoB 106, Shroff S V P Road S Near Sky Lab Borivili West 400103 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-2 +(91)-98213
DR Jyotindra Dr Sheth,Dr 108, Santok Niwas Jawahar NagaGoregaon We 400062 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-2 +(91)-99675

www.datalelo.co
Aastha Healt Dr Manish MMulund Colo Off Lbs Marg Opp Chheda Petrol Pump 400082 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-2 +(91)-98213
Motwani HealDR Manish MAastha Health Care,MulunOff Lbs Road Mulund West 400082 Mumbai +(91)-98213

www.datalelo.co
DR Suchak AmDr Suchak AmSuchak HospitAshokanil 186 ManchhubhMalad East 400097 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-2 +(91)-98210
Aavishkar CenDR Nirmala R20/A 1ST Flo Gokhale Road Dadar West 400028 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-2 +(91)-93228
Aayushman Pai Dr Parthiban S M S Poly Clinic, 7/D/41, Near Dmart, Vashi 400703 Navi Mumbai+(91)-(22)-3 +(91)-96993
Dr Bangar ChDr Bangar ChSec-29 H-9/121 Vashi 400703 Thane +(91)-(22)-2 +(91)-98690
Sunflower OnMr Bashir SayShop No 827 Sakaria BundNear Navbhara Sewri 400015 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-2 +(91)-99207
Dr Abhade SaDr Abhade SaRl-39 3rd Flr Milap Nagar Midc Dombivili 421203 Thane +(91)-(251) +(91)-98201
Dr Prabhu Ar Dr Prabhu Ar 10 Ram Mila Subhash Roa Vile Parle E 400057 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-28341559
DR Gokhale Dr Gokhale A23/181 Unnat Nagar No 3 Goregaon We 400062 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-28785231
DR Abhay DeDR DeshpandC/O Bandra Nursing HomeNear AaranesBandra East 400051 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-2 +(91)-98210
DR Dalvi Abh Dr Dalvi Abha17,GSB Trust 257,Walkeshwar Road Walkeshwar 400006 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-24136051,236
Dr MoghekarDr MoghekarBunglow No Estern Expre Ramkrishna NThane West 400601 Thane +(91)-(22)-2 +(91)-98215
Sohum Eye CaDr Abhijeet DGr Floor Har S V P Road Opp Bhagwatiborivali west 400091 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-2 +(91)-98210
DR.Shiriskar Mr Abhijeet SB/23,Dinanath 4 Bungalows,RTO Lane Andheri West 400053 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-2 +(91)-98206
Dr Abhyankar Suhas 159 Ganesh PBhalchandra Dadar East 400014 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-2 +(91)-98690
Dr AbhyankarDr Abhyankar29 Varsha Bl NAV Milind Soc 162 Mahim 400016 Mumbai +(91)-(22)-24306247
EMAIL WEBSITE
10pashah_7@hotmail.com
123-melville@hotmail.com
22.nandini@gmail.com .
32adc@vsnl.net
a_c_prakash@yahoo.com
a_pagrut@vsnl.net
a_thadhani@www.niramayahospitals.in
aalapk@bom3.vsnl.net.in
aarogyaseva@yahoo.com
aarti_pitroda2000@yahoo.com
aartidarji@gmail.com
aashishmodi@hotmail.com
aashool.sheth@yahoomail.com

lo.com
aasthahealthwww.aasthahealthcare.com
aasthahealthwww.aasthahealthcare.com

lo.com
aasuchak@bom5.vsnl.net.in
aavishkar93 www.aavishkarcentre.com
aayushman2009@gmail.com,gparthib@gmail.com
abc@rolta.net
abdulbashir01@yahoo.in,sunfloweronline01@yahoo.in
abhadesh@ewspl.net.in
abhangprabhu@hotmail.com
abhay1957@yahoo.com
abhayd@bom5.vsnl.net.in,drabhay@hotmail.com
abhaydalvi@hotmail.com
abhaym@gias.bm01.vsnl.net.in
abhi_sohum@yahoo.co.in
abhijeet.shiriskar@gmail.com
abhyankars@vsnl.net
abhyankarshilpa@hotmail.com
Name Mobile Email Address City DOB Gender Functional_Area_of_Spe Industry
AAYSHA PA 9.258E+09 v886493504MOHALLA- HARIDWAR 11/8/1986 Fresh GraduOther FreshRetailing
PATEL HANE9.688E+09 patelhanee 27 TRIKAM AHMEDABA5/30/1989 Fresh GraduOther FreshOthers
JADAV ASH 9.408E+09 ajadav55@gPILODRA S ANAND 12/3/1979 Ticketing/ReAir Hostess Hotel/Travel
DEVANAND 8.417E+09 dny01154@g VILL- AKAB AZAMGARH8/2/1983 Finance Financial AnAccounting-
WANI ZUBA9.798E+09 xaid945@gm MIR MOHALANANTNAG3/23/1981 Marketing/ Media PlannEntertainm
MD NAZIM S9.65E+09 razasaifi19 HOUSE NO-1MUZAFFAR 8/2/1983 Fresh GraduMarketing, Advertising
SABA FIRDO8.965E+09 firdousi01 Q. No.-EWS Durg 3/17/1983 Accounting/Other AccouAccounting-
SWARA 9.893E+09 swarakalgh B-4/402,SatMumbai 3/29/1983 Others Others Others
PAIDIMALLA8.179E+09 paidimalla. HNO-2-34, WARANGAL3/13/1974 Fresh GraduMarketing Educational
SHUBHANSH7.878E+09 shubhanshuBIHAR AGENKHAGARIA 11/8/1988 Operations/Other CustoCRM/CallCe
AGLAVE ANK9.823E+09 aglaveanki NEAR RAJWA PUNE 9/11/1978 Marketing/ Market ReseOthers
CHODVADIY9.98E+09 chodvadiya 64,SHIVAM SURAT 11/14/1975 Marketing/ Other MarkAdvertisin

www.datalelo.co
RAJAT SING9.415E+09 singh.8604 H NO 107 S HARDOI 4/2/1983 Banks/InsurBanking -GeBanking, Fin
SUJAY ANA 9.931E+09 narayan.su OPPOSITE WEST CHAM10/5/1975 Fresh GraduCustomer SeCRM/CallCe

www.datalelo.co
DRISHYA JA 9.584E+09 drishyajais WARD NO 10ANUPPUR 10/12/1962 HR/PM/IR/TrOther HR/P Others
ARVIND KU 9.708E+09 wasim.raza VILL-DUBIY MADHUBAN7/2/1977 Fresh GraduClient Serv Others
MUNNELLI 9.03E+09 m.sravani4 H NO 40-1 PRAKASAM 5/25/1982 Marketing/ Marketing SBiotechnolo
AVIROOP B 8.981E+09 aviroopb3@4/3K/316 ShSouth twent6/14/1987 Fresh GraduOther FreshIT-Hardwar
MANISH KU9.799E+09 davemk01@PLOT NO 77JODHPUR 2/28/1982 Export/ImpoFreight/LogiOthers
RATHOD SA9.625E+09 dbrathod71VALLABHI VMORBI 1/31/1983 Ticketing/RePilot Others
GOKHALE S 8.381E+09 sagargokha GUJRATI C BHANDARA 6/1/1970 Anchoring/TNews AnchoAdvertisin
ABHISHEK 8.401E+09 abhishekku VILL SHEK HARDOI 5/27/1983 Finance Financial AnOthers
DHAVALE SA9.553E+09 sdhavale17 A/p-Sapata Solapur 12/22/1982 Others Others Others
PIYUSH KU 9.828E+09 piyush.nav QR NO 2 A DURG 5/22/1985 Banks/InsuraBank AssuranOthers
JATOTHU VI9.701E+09 viveknaik4 1-6-141/2/ NALGONDA8/18/1986 Fresh GraduCustomer SeOthers
CHANNAMAL 9.972E+09 chinaitagi1 Somanath ReGulbarga 7/1/1988 Electronics Other ElectrTelecom
PRANAY SI 9.414E+09 singhal.rak 75-A, GauraJaipur 8/19/1984 Ticketing/ReGround StafHotel/Travel
AKSHARA V 9.447E+09 aksharavm AKSHARA HO KOZHIKODE6/1/1956 Banks/InsuraBanking -GeBanking
AJAY DIWA 9.786E+09 diwachajay VPO- BAGOTNAGAUR 7/2/1981 Banks/InsuraBack Office Accounting-
Resume_TitKey_Skills Company Salary Work_ExperLevel Preferred_LCourse(HighSpecializat Institute(H
Pursuing B. MS Office,DTASTRAL CONRs. 4.88 lacs6 Year(s) 3 Entry Level/Delhi B.Com Commerce HJiwaji University
Fresh GraduBOARD/UNIVE Ericsson GloRs. 12.2 lacs8 Year(s) 2 Entry Level/Delhi B.A. Pass CourseOthers
priti diploma in aHcl Infosyst Rs. 7.89 lacs22 Year(s) Entry Level/Delhi 12th Science Others
ashish mish FRESHER Ssipl lifestylRs. 7.0 lacs 9 Year(s) Entry Level/Anywhere inB.Com Commerce HOthers
marketing aninstitutionalHP India SalRs. 6.8 lacs 9 Year(s) 5 Junior - Exe Delhi/ NCR MBA/PGDMMarketing Aligarh Musl
curriculum vc, foxpro, wConvergys InRs. 5.2 lacs 4 Year(s) Entry Level/Delhi,GurgaMBA/PGDMMarketing Others
Account rel tally & busyHcl TechnoloRs. 6.5 lacs 4 Year(s) 7 Entry Level/Delhi B.Com Commerce HOthers
M.Sc. (PhysiM.Sc. PhysicROCHE DIAGRs. 18.4 lacs21 Year(s) 9Junior - Exe Delhi,Delhi M.Sc Physics Others
MBA-MARKET Fast learnervisa companRs. 7.5 lacs 5 Year(s) 6 Part time Delhi/ NCR, MBA/PGDMMarketing Others
Looking for working knoN.K.G. INF Rs. 4.0 lacs 7 Year(s) 2 Entry Level/Delhi B.A. Arts & HumaBangalore U
PGDM Freshe
good marketi Mother DairyRs. 32.0 lacs18 Year(s) Entry Level/Delhi/ NCR MBA/PGDMMarketing Others
RESUME FMCG. TelecGlenmark PhRs. 5.5 lacs 3 Year(s) 8 Entry Level/Delhi/ NCR MBA/PGDMMarketing Others

elo.com
HARSH VARDH
statistical i Pulp StrategRs. 6.5 lacs 11 Year(s) Entry Level/Delhi,Delhi B.Sc Statistics Delhi Univer
Back Office Back Office Specilised I Rs. 7.0 lacs 10 Year(s) Entry Level/Delhi,Delhi Diploma Computers Others

elo.com
MBA in HR wCertificate lupin ltd Rs. 8.5 lacs 5 Year(s) 6 Entry Level/Anywhere inMBA/PGDMHR/IndustriaJiwaji Univer
B.sc(IT),CC CCNA Sai Industri Rs. 4.1 lacs 3 Year(s) 3 Entry Level/Delhi/ NCR B.Sc Computers Amity Busin
biotechnoloms office.....Accenture Pv Rs. 4.7 lacs 5 Year(s) 2 Entry Level/Delhi B.Sc Other B.Sc Bangalore U
B.COM gradCOMPUTER Forza Medi IRs. 4.5 lacs 4 Year(s) 7 Entry Level/Delhi/ NCR B.Com Commerce PDelhi University
MBA fresher with speci DS Group NoRs. 3.85 lacs9 Year(s) Entry Level/Any Metro iB.Sc Other B.Sc Others
PILOT PILOT Birla Soft In Rs. 3.6 lacs 6 Year(s) 4 Entry Level/No PreferenAviation CPL Others
my profile i have exel Century Glob Rs. 3.98 lacs27 Year(s) 3Entry Level/Anywhere inB.A. Hindi Allahabad University
fresher lookconversationsysmech entRs. 3.0 lacs 10 Year(s) Part time Delhi/ NCR MBA/PGDMFinance Others
Fresher WitFrench Langnews24 Rs. 7.8 lacs 8 Year(s) Entry Level/Anywhere inB.Com Commerce HDelhi Univer
PGDFPRM Pursuing PoStyawati colRs. 21.0 lacs23 Year(s) 7Entry Level/Delhi,Delhi Others Others Others
self learner c,c++,java,uHoneywell ARs. 4.11 lacs4 Year(s) Entry Level/No PreferenB.Sc Other B.Sc Others
B. Tech FresDigital electBhartiya Gr Rs. 5.0 lacs 7 Year(s) Entry Level/Anywhere inBE/B.Tech Electronics Allahabad U
Diploma in Diploma in Nippon PaintRs. 10.5 lacs4 Year(s) 6 Entry Level/Delhi B.A. English Others
PGDM-Finance GraduatWSP CONSUL Rs. 7.1 lacs 5 Year(s) 8 Entry Level/Anywhere inMBA/PGDMFinance Others
MBA (Financhonest, dedGenpact Rs. 6.98 lacs5 Year(s) Entry Level/Anywhere inMBA/PGDMFinance Others
Course(2nd_Specializat Institute(2 Resume_Id
Jiwaji University 110413820
110227986
B.A. Anthropolo Others 105904938
B.Com Commerce HOthers 109432702
B.Com Commerce PDelhi Univer106673625
B.Sc Chemistry Delhi Univer48015981
B.Com Commerce HOthers 107730134
B.Sc General Others 103052493
B.A. Economics Kurukshetra110542766
12th Arts HumaniNagaland Un110701898
B.Com Other B.Co Lucknow Uni107284568
B.Com Commerce HOthers 109889545
12th Science 107043469
B.A. English Others 108291870
B.Sc Maths Others 109137551
Others Others Others 109618292
B.Sc Bio-ChemistBangalore U107506855
Delhi University 110581640
110080679
B.Sc Electronics Others 110234278
Allahabad University 110618056
B.A. Economics Dr.B.R.Ambe107718560
12th Commerce Patna Univer109450709
B.Sc Chemistry Others 110723977
12th Science Others 107982451
B.Sc Physics Allahabad U110686967
Aviation Other Aviat Others 110355549
B.Com Commerce HPunjab Univ110062707
B.Com Commerce PPunjab Univ108548491
Student Name Father Name SCST MOBILE STATE PIN
AADITYA JHAVERI BHAVESH G 9820832235
MAHARASHTRA400002
AKSHAT JAIN NITIN G 9821677035
MAHARASHTRA400002
ANSH GOYAL UMESH G 9769975831
MAHARASHTRA400002
ARHAM SHAH MANISH G 9323711941
MAHARASHTRA400002
AYUSH SINGH SUDHEER G 9004490835
MAHARASHTRA400002
DHRUTI SARDA ANAND G 7666007407
MAHARASHTRA400002
DHRUV JAIN ASHOK G 9987394364
MAHARASHTRA400002
DHWAJ GANDHI DHARMESH G 9819710315
MAHARASHTRA400002
GAURAV BISHNOI DHOLARAM G 9004055888
MAHARASHTRA400002
HET SHAH HITESH G 9833008638
MAHARASHTRA400002
JIGAR MALI MOHANLAL G 9769864421
MAHARASHTRA400002
JIYA JAIN VINOD G 7666863963
MAHARASHTRA400002
KHUSHI SINGHVI RAMESH G 9821281301
MAHARASHTRA400002
DEVENDER RAVINDER DABAS G 9987318617
MAHARASHTRA400005
SHAGUN S K DHATWALIA G 9082391098
MAHARASHTRA400005
SOURAV KUMAR TIWARI MUKESH TIWARI G 9082877640
MAHARASHTRA400005
SHAMBHAWI SHARMA RAJESH KUMAR O 9967697227
MAHARASHTRA400005
SALGAR HARSH UJJWAL UJJWAL O 9769589244
MAHARASHTRA400005
JATIN RAVI KUMAR C 9969330941
MAHARASHTRA400005
SHASWAT KUMAR PADHI SANJAY KUMAR PADHI G 8763220228
MAHARASHTRA400005
LUCKY RAJPUT ASHOK SINGH G 7032059020
MAHARASHTRA400005
SANIYA PATIL PATIL SAMIRBABASO G 7977705378
MAHARASHTRA400005
HARSH KUMAR SANTOSH KUMAR O 8108845980
MAHARASHTRA400005
SIMRAN DEVI VIJAY KUMAR C 8606506861
MAHARASHTRA400005
SACHIN SHARMA JANARDAN SINGH O 9720035977
MAHARASHTRA400005
MOHIT KUMAR MOHANTY BHARAT CHANDRA MOHANTY O 8669049547
MAHARASHTRA400005
ASHIK NASIR ALI G 8879519165
MAHARASHTRA400005
SHARAD SINGH ARVIND SINGH G 9221503570
MAHARASHTRA400005
SHRUTI MURLIDHAR WAIKAR MURLIDHAR DATTATRYA WAIKAR G 9923467592
MAHARASHTRA410401
SIDDHARTH UMAKANT PADHI UMAKANT LAMBODAR PADHI G 9850760740
MAHARASHTRA410401
SNEHA ANAND SALUNKE ANAND VINAYAKRAO SALUNKE G 8411883112
MAHARASHTRA410401
SOHAM RUPESH KHEDEKAR RUPESH ARVIND KHEDEKAR O 9370177199
MAHARASHTRA410401
SOHAM SANDESH GANDHI SANDESH MAHADEV GANDHI O 9765477177
MAHARASHTRA410401
SOHAM UTTAM SHEWALE UTTAM DNYANDEV SHEWALE G 8830539664
MAHARASHTRA410401
SOHAM VIVEK ATTARDE VIVEK KASHINATH ATTARDE O 8975054950
MAHARASHTRA410401
SPANDANA SHASHIDHAR HIREMATHSHASHIDHAR DUNDAYYA HIREMATH G 9167771603
MAHARASHTRA410401
SUDHANSHU RANJAN LATE SUBHASH KUMAR SINGH G 9284830450
MAHARASHTRA410401
SWAROOP PRAMOD KHILLARE PRAMOD SHAMRAO KHILLARE G 8668653470
MAHARASHTRA410401
TIRTHA KIRAN DHOTRE KIRAN BHIKU DHOTRE O 9822033473
MAHARASHTRA410401
VEDANT KUMAR DEEPAK KUMAR JHA G 9067331907
MAHARASHTRA410401
VIKRANT CHANDRAKANT DADAS CHANDRAKANT BANAJI DADAS O 9822616115
MAHARASHTRA410401
YASH BALU GAIKWAD BALU GOPAL GAIKWAD C 9158100001
MAHARASHTRA410401
ANUJA AVDHUT SALVE AVDHUT C 9766593887
MAHARASHTRA410402
JASPREET KAUR SATNAM SINGH G 7847072572
MAHARASHTRA410402
BHAWALE PRAJAKTA BHAWALE SANJAY G 9404170322
MAHARASHTRA410402
SAKSHI SANTOSH DESHMUKH SANTOSH DESHMUKH G 9075339899
MAHARASHTRA410402
SNEHA KUMARI VERMA HUKAM CHAND C 8435604970
MAHARASHTRA410402
TABASSUM MOHAMMAD ISLAM G 7083845468
MAHARASHTRA410402
AKSHAY A ANIL KUMAR R O 9496514056
MAHARASHTRA410402
AYAN BABAJAN PATHAN BABAJAN ABDULKUDAR PATHAN G 9921996385
MAHARASHTRA410402
BHAGESH RAVI SHINDE RAVI SHINDE T 8605794558
MAHARASHTRA410402
KUNAL BHARAT PRAN BHARAT G PRAN G 9923834185
MAHARASHTRA410402
NIKHIL SANJEEV GAGAT SANJEEV RAMAVTAAR GAGAT C 7030182508
MAHARASHTRA410402
OM SHRINIVAS DASRI SHRINIVAS G 9890173547
MAHARASHTRA410402
OMKAR SANDEEP KADAM SANDEEP LAXMAN KADAM G 8983751292
MAHARASHTRA410402
RAJ DEEP DAS K C DAS C 9049914288
MAHARASHTRA410402
candidate father category subjects
MIT SHAH

www.datalelo.com
www.datalelo.com
DIVAM ANKIT TRIVEDI
AARYAMAN VADARIA
KANDARP U SHAH
PRATHVIRAJ MANISH SINGH MANISH SHYAM SINGH
KARAN ARPAN THAKKAR ARPAN H THAKKAR
ANKIT JAGAT TRIVEDI
KETAN VADARIA
G
G
G
G
G
english
english
english
english
english
maths
maths
maths
maths
bio
phy
phy
phy
phy
phy
ANUSHA PRINCE PRINCE GOPALKRISHNAN NAIR G english bio phy
JAHNAVI BHALGAMA MANISH BHALGAMA O english bio phy
BHAVSAR KRISHNA PARESHKU BHAVSAR PARESHKUMAR P G english maths phy
VISHVA SANJAY DHOTRE SANJAY VINAYAK DHOTRE G english bio phy
ZENA SAMAR MACWAN SAMAR MACWAN G english bio phy
DRISHTI HITEN MEHTA HITEN MAHENDRA MEHTA G english maths phy
ANAYA PATEL NANDISH PATEL G english maths phy
VAIDEHI ROY ANIL KUMAR ROY G english maths phy
ADITI SATAPATHY AMIYA KUMAR SATAPATHY G english maths phy
RAHI PARAG SHAH PARAG PRAVINCHANDRA SHAH G english maths phy
RISHABH SINGH JASROTIA RANJEET SINGH JASROTIA G english maths phy
HIMNESH KHAR SURESH KHAR G english bio phy
SAI SAKETH CHERUKURI SAI SRAVAN CHERUKURI G english comp sc maths
MARTHI N V S SRI HARSHA MARTHI NARAYANA G english comp sc maths
SPARSH JAIN SANJEEV JAIN G english comp sc maths
SRIRAM ASHRITH RAJ SRIRAM RAJU G english comp sc maths
SUKANTA BHANDARI SUMAN BHANDARI G english comp sc maths
DWARAM SUPRABATH REDDY DWARAM GANGADHARA REDDY G english comp sc maths
YEDU KRISHNA P P V PRAKASAN G english comp sc maths
OM PANDEY RANDHIR KUMAR PANDEY G english hindi maths
SARVASV KAKKAR JOGESH KAKKAR G english hindi maths
ABHINAV SADHU S YUGANDHARA BABU G english sanskrit maths
ONKAR AMOL KANKAWAR AMOL SUDHAKARRAO KANKAWAR O english sanskrit maths
PARAM AHUJA RAVI AHUJA G english sanskrit maths
MADDURI SAI SRI DATTA M S V RAMA SASTRY G english sanskrit maths
SHRIJAN SURESH SURESH GOVINDAN G english sanskrit maths
TAPABRATA BARMAN HARI SANKAR BARMAN C english sanskrit maths
DIVYASREE LINGAMANENI TULASIDHAR LINGAMANENI O english maths eco
MEGHANA MAHADEVU DURGA PRASAD V MAHADEVU O english maths eco
GATREDDI ROSHINI PRIYANKA GATREDDI ANANDA RAO O english maths eco
BALIJEPALLI LASYA B CHANDRA SEKHAR RAO O english maths eco
M S CHANDANA RAJAPANTULAR SREEN KUMAR O english maths eco
NEEHARIKA VUMMIDI SRINIVASU VUMMIDI O english maths eco
ZENIA KHAN ZAKI AHEMAD KHAN G english maths eco
GADDE SRIJA GADDE SRINIVASA RAO G english maths eco
PRAKRIYA KRISHNA SAI NIKHIT P RAMANA MURTHY G english maths eco
SHREE LAKSHMI S SUNDARRAJAN B G english maths eco
GRANDHI GAYATHRI GRANDHI SUBHAKAR G english maths eco
MEENAL RATHI GOVIND NARAYAN RATHI O english maths eco
KOLLEPALLI NAGA SRI AKANKS K N V RAMESH G english maths eco
THOTA SANAK CHANDRA THOTA RAM PRASAD G english maths eco
NITYA BHUPATHIRAJU SRINADH VARMA BHUPATHIRAJU G english comp sc eco
HUZEFA MOIZ BARRISTER MOIZ BARRISTER G english comp sc eco
BALREDDY KARASANI VENKATESWARA REDDY KARASANI G english comp sc eco
CHODIPALLI KASI BHAVANA CHODIPALLI KASI RAO O english comp sc eco
KINGSHUK BANERJEE CHANCHAL BANERJEE G english phy chem
PRAJATA BANERJEE SUBRATA BANERJEE G english phy chem
SNEHA BANERJEE SOMNATH BANERJEE G english phy chem
DEEP BHATTACHARYYA TAPAN BHATTACHARYYA G english phy chem
ARNAB BHUNIA KAMAL KANTA BHUNIA G english phy chem
SOUNAK CHAKRABORTY SANTANU CHAKRABORTY G english phy chem
SAGAR CHOWDHURY JAYANTA CHOWDHURY G english phy chem
BIKRAM DAS KAMAL DAS G english phy chem
RAJAT DHANUKA PRADEEP KUMAR DHANUKA G english phy chem
AATHIYA DUTTA SUBHASH CHANDRA DUTTA G english phy chem
SHAONI DATTA SUJIT DATTA G english phy chem
SUBHANJAN DATTA SANDIP KUMAR DATTA G english phy chem
ANKAN GHOSH SUNIL KUMAR GHOSH O english phy chem
ANKIT GUPTA NARENDRA GUPTA O english phy chem
MUSKAN JAMIL JAMIL AKHTER ANSARI G english phy chem
ISHAAN KAPOOR RAJESH KAPOOR G english phy chem
DEBJIT KAR RANJIT KUMAR KAR G english phy chem
ANKAN PODDER PRABAL PODDER G english maths phy
ARITRI BHOWMICK ASHIM BHOWMICK G english hindi chem
ARKADEEP PATRA ANINDYA PATRA C english phy chem
ARNAB BISWAS DEBASISH BISWAS G english maths phy
ARNAB DAS UTPAL KANTI DAS G english phy chem
AYAN CHAKRABORTY ARUN CHAKRABORTY G english hindi chem
AYUSH MONDAL TAPAS KUMAR MONDAL O english phy chem
CHHANDAK MALLICK ANIMESH MALLICK C english phy chem
HRISIKESH PAL BYOMKESH PAL O english phy chem
JAGJIT SINGH GILL DEVENDER SINGH GILL G english phy chem
JOY DUTTA SARAT DUTTA G english phy chem
KRISTI MAJUMDER SHOUMENDRA NATH MAJUMDER C english phy chem
MAYUKH HAZARI MILAN HAZARI G english phy chem
MUNSHI IMRAN HAQUE AFSAJUL HAQUE O english phy chem
SUNIL NEGI POORAN SINGH G english hindi maths
UDITA DHIMAN DINESH DHIMAN G english hindi maths
VANSHITA DHIMAN BHUPENDRA DHIMAN O english hindi maths
YASHVARDHAN SINGH VIJAY BAHADUR SINGH G english hindi maths
YATHAURTH MISHRA MAHESH KUMAR MISHRA G english hindi maths
YOGESH SAINI SATISH KUMAR G english hindi maths
ASHWANI THAPLIYAL DINESH CHANDRA THAPLIYAL G english maths comp sc
AKKI MAAN DAVENDAR G english maths comp sc
KESHAV NAITHANI DATA RAM NAITHANI G english maths comp sc
MOHIT ANTHWAL VIJAY KUMAR ANTHWAL G english maths comp sc
SUMIT CHAUHAN BHAGWAN SINGH CHAUHAN G english maths comp sc
SACHIN RAGHUVANSHI SANTOSH KUMAR G english maths comp sc
VISHAL SHARMA BABU RAM SHARMA G english maths comp sc
ADNAN ANSARI RAHEES AHMED G english hindi bio
ANSUYA PRASAD DINESH CHANDRA G english hindi bio
ANCHAL RAM SINGH O english hindi bio
ARJUN SINGH NEGI RAGHUBEER SINGH NEGI G english hindi bio
INSHA KHAN MOHAMMAD JAVED KHAN G english hindi pol. sc.
ISHA SHUKLA BAL KRISHNA SHUKLA G english hindi hist.
JANHVI MISHRA VIMAL KUMAR MISHRA G english hindi hist.
KARTIKEY MANOCHA VIJAY MANOCHA G english hindi hist.
KASHISH KESARWANI PANKAJ KESARWANI G english hindi account
KASHISH SINHA AVINASH CHANDRA SINHA G english hindi account
KHUSHI SINGH MUKUL SINGH G english hindi account
KHUSHI SRIVASTAVA AJAY KUMAR G english hindi account
KHUSHI TRIPATHI VIJAY KUMAR CHATURBEDI G english hindi hist.
LALI YADAV PREMPAL YADAV O english hindi pol. sc.
MARISHA DUBE ADITYA DUBE G english hindi account
MRIDUL RAI JAI PRAKASH RAI G english hindi account
MUSKAN CHAURASIA PRAMOD CHAURASIA O english hindi account
MUSKAN GAUTAM RAM ASHREY GAUTAM C english hindi hist.
NAMAN JITENDRA O english hindi account
NEHA KHARWAR SANJAY KUMAR KHARWAR C english hindi account
NITIN SINGH HARMENDRA PRATAP SINGH G english hindi account
NITYA SHUKLA N P SHUKLA G english comp sc account
PARI GUPTA SANJEEV KUMAR VIDYARTHI G english hindi account
PRACHI AGRAWAL VIMAL KUMAR AGRAWAL G english hindi account
PRACHI SINGH PHOOL CHANDRA SINGH O english hindi hist.
MANUKONDA SHEEBA MANUKONDA SUNDARA BABU C english maths phy
RASHMITHA MADHAVI PERI SRINIVASU PERI G english maths phy
P RISHITHA P MADHUSUDHAN RAO T english maths phy
SADADI SHRUTHI MOHAN S C english maths phy
SPARSH NAGPAL VIJAY NAGPAL G english maths phy
U V H ABHIRAM GARGEYA U V S RAMA RAJU G english maths phy
VADREVU BHAVANA SRIYA V SRINIVAS G english maths phy
BOLLEMPALLY CHARAN KUMA B SRI RAMULU C english maths phy
CH SHASHIKANTH CH SHANKARAIAH C english maths phy
GURRAM KEERTHI GURRAM KRISHNA O english maths phy
KALESWARAPU SIDDHARTHA K RAJENDER C english maths phy
KARANTOTH KISHOR LAXMAN K T english maths phy
KAVVAMPALLY RAHUL K RAVI C english maths phy
KONDA SHIRISHA KONDA MALLAIAH C english maths phy
ANANTHA VIJAY M MUTHIAH S G english phy chem
SCHOOL
mahapragya public school mumbai maharashtra
mahapragya public school mumbai maharashtra
mahapragya public school mumbai maharashtra
mahapragya public school mumbai maharashtra
mahapragya public school mumbai maharashtra
mahapragya public school mumbai maharashtra
mahapragya public school mumbai maharashtra
mahapragya public school mumbai maharashtra
mahapragya public school mumbai maharashtra
mahapragya public school mumbai maharashtra
mahapragya public school mumbai maharashtra
mahapragya public school mumbai maharashtra
mahapragya public school mumbai maharashtra
kendriya vidyalaya no 2 r s colaba mumbai mr
kendriya vidyalaya no 2 r s colaba mumbai mr
kendriya vidyalaya no 2 r s colaba mumbai mr
kendriya vidyalaya no 2 r s colaba mumbai mr
kendriya vidyalaya no 2 r s colaba mumbai mr
kendriya vidyalaya no 2 r s colaba mumbai mr
kendriya vidyalaya no 2 r s colaba mumbai mr
kendriya vidyalaya no 2 r s colaba mumbai mr
kendriya vidyalaya no 2 r s colaba mumbai mr
kendriya vidyalaya no 2 r s colaba mumbai mr
kendriya vidyalaya no 2 r s colaba mumbai mr
kendriya vidyalaya no 2 r s colaba mumbai mr
kendriya vidyalaya no 2 r s colaba mumbai mr
kendriya vidyalaya no 2 r s colaba mumbai mr
kendriya vidyalaya no 2 r s colaba mumbai mr
sinhgad public school lonavala pune maharashtra
sinhgad public school lonavala pune maharashtra
sinhgad public school lonavala pune maharashtra
sinhgad public school lonavala pune maharashtra
sinhgad public school lonavala pune maharashtra
sinhgad public school lonavala pune maharashtra
sinhgad public school lonavala pune maharashtra
sinhgad public school lonavala pune maharashtra
sinhgad public school lonavala pune maharashtra
sinhgad public school lonavala pune maharashtra
sinhgad public school lonavala pune maharashtra
sinhgad public school lonavala pune maharashtra
sinhgad public school lonavala pune maharashtra
sinhgad public school lonavala pune maharashtra
kendriya vidyalaya i n s shivaji lonavla pune mr
kendriya vidyalaya i n s shivaji lonavla pune mr
kendriya vidyalaya i n s shivaji lonavla pune mr
kendriya vidyalaya i n s shivaji lonavla pune mr
kendriya vidyalaya i n s shivaji lonavla pune mr
kendriya vidyalaya i n s shivaji lonavla pune mr
kendriya vidyalaya i n s shivaji lonavla pune mr
kendriya vidyalaya i n s shivaji lonavla pune mr
kendriya vidyalaya i n s shivaji lonavla pune mr
kendriya vidyalaya i n s shivaji lonavla pune mr
kendriya vidyalaya i n s shivaji lonavla pune mr
kendriya vidyalaya i n s shivaji lonavla pune mr
kendriya vidyalaya i n s shivaji lonavla pune mr
kendriya vidyalaya i n s shivaji lonavla pune mr
MOBILE EMAIL STREAM

.com
chem

.com
chem
chem
chem
chem
comp sc
comp sc
comp sc
comp sc
psyco
9.66E+09 mitshah200262@gmail.com
S-NM
8.86E+09 manishs4u@gmail.com
S-NM
9.83E+09 arpanthakkar@yahoo.com
S-NM
8.16E+09 divam.trivedi@gmail.com
S-NM
9.83E+09 ketanvadaria@gmail.com
S-M
chem psyco 9.92E+09 princenair@yahoo.com
S-M
chem psyco 1E+10 jahnavibhalgama2002@gmail.com
S-M
chem comp sc 8.24E+09 jgnbhvsr@gmail.com
S-NM
chem psyco 9.23E+09 himani@dishmangroup.com
S-M
chem psyco 9.1E+09 zenamacwan@gmail.com
S-M
chem comp sc 9.33E+09 hitenmmehta@hotmail.com
S-NM
chem comp sc 9.82E+09 monilapatel@hotmail.com
S-NM
chem comp sc 7.88E+09 vaidehiroy@gmail.com
S-NM
chem comp sc 9.92E+09 a_satapathy@yahoo.com
S-NM
chem comp sc 9.43E+09 shahparagca@rediffmail.com
S-NM
chem comp sc 7.57E+09 rishabhjasrotia@yahoo.in
S-NM
chem psyco 7.99E+09 khar.himnesh@gmail.com
S-M
phy chem 9.44E+09 saisravan@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem 9.99E+09 narayana.marthi@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem 9.84E+09 akshayagarwal22@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem 9.89E+09 ashrithsriram@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem 8.1E+09 sumanbhandari03@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem 9.65E+09 suprabath02@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem 7.9E+09 p.yedukrishna007@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem 9.23E+09 omentpr@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem 9.66E+09 jogeshkakkar@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem 9.48E+09 sadhyogi@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem 8.81E+09 amolkankawar18@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem 9.9E+09 ravikuma376@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem 9.35E+09 ramasastrydatta@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem 9.79E+09 shripiya@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem 9.44E+09 hsbarman999@gmail.com
S-NM
b.st account 9.99E+09 TULASI18@GMAIL.COM
COMM
b.st account 9.85E+09 MAHADEVU@GMAIL.COM
COMM
b.st account 9.03E+09 ANANDAGROUPS07@GMAIL.COM
COMM
b.st account 9.55E+09 LASYAKSB@GMAIL.COM
COMM
b.st account 9.44E+09 CHAKRA363@GMAIL.COM
COMM
b.st account 9.58E+09 VANURADHA174518@GMAIL.COM
COMM
b.st account 9.7E+09 ZANIAHEMADKHAN@YAHOO.CO.IN
COMM
b.st account 9.44E+09 STARSPORTSVIZAG@YAHOO.IN
COMM
b.st account 8.89E+09 RAM.PRAKRIYA@GMAIL.COM
COMM
b.st account 7.7E+09 ABSUNDARARAJAN@GMAIL.COM
COMM
b.st account 9.85E+09 SUBHASUNI007@GMAIL.COM
COMM
b.st account 9.03E+09 CHIRAAGRATHI@GMAIL.COM
COMM
b.st account 9.49E+09 RAMESHKOLLEPALLI@GMAIL.COM
COMM
b.st account 9.68E+09 DR.PHANI.RAYAPUDI@GMAIL.COM
COMM
b.st account 9.29E+09 BHUPATIRAJU63@GMAIL.COM
COMM
b.st account 9.44E+09 MHBARRISTER7@GMAIL.COM
COMM
b.st account 9.87E+09 KSIVARAMAREDDY2000@GMAIL.COM
COMM
b.st account 7.84E+09 CKASIRAO@HOTMAIL.COM
COMM
maths bio painting 9.83E+09 kingshukb243@gmail.com
S-M
maths bio painting 8.9E+09 subban_21@yahoo.co.in
S-M
bio ph. edu psyco 9.84E+09 banerjeeswati60@gmail.com
S-M
maths comp sc painting 9.43E+09 debta_2007@rediffmail.com
S-NM
bio psyco ph. edu 9.43E+09 KAMALBHUNIA85@GMAIL.COM
S-M
maths comp sc psyco 9.43E+09 SAANTAANU@GMAIL.COM
S-NM
maths comp sc painting 7.87E+09 sagarchowdhury4693@gmail.com
S-NM
maths bio painting 9.23E+09 KAMALDAS61062@GMAIL.COM
S-M
maths comp sc painting 9.83E+09 dhanuka125@yahoo.co.in
S-NM
maths comp sc painting 8.91E+09 scdutta@msn.com
S-NM
ph. edu bio painting 9.84E+09 sujitdatta12@gmail.com
S-M
bio psyco 9.87E+09 subi3025@gmail.com
S-M
maths bio psyco 7.89E+09 ankan7907@gmail.com
S-M
maths comp sc painting 8.24E+09 ankitgaurangadas@gmail.com
S-NM
maths comp sc painting 8.42E+09 silcoindia@yahoo.co.in
S-NM
maths comp sc psyco 7.28E+09 rajeshkpr05@gmail.com
S-NM
maths bio painting 8.78E+09 kar.ranjit2007@gmail.com
S-M
chem comp sc ph. edu 9.83E+09 ankanm.podder@gmail.com
S-NM
maths phy eco 9.14E+09 abtender15@gmail,com
S-NM
maths ph. edu comp sc 9.83E+09 arkadeep2002@gmail.com
S-NM
chem comp sc ph. edu 9.9E+09 arnab230101@gmail.com
S-NM
maths comp sc bengali 8.3E+09 utpalsomadas@gmail.com
S-NM
maths phy comp sc 7.41E+09 ayanchakraborty162@gmail.com
S-NM
maths comp sc bengali 9.83E+09 arpitamondal76@gmail.com
S-NM
maths comp sc bengali 9.83E+09 brevium511@gmail.com
S-NM
maths comp sc ph. edu 9.73E+09 hrisikeshpal2001@gmail.com
S-NM
maths comp sc ph. edu 8.58E+09 gill.devender@gmail.com
S-NM
maths comp sc ph. edu 9.83E+09 saratd22@gmail.com
S-NM
maths comp sc fashion stu 6.29E+09 majumder.kristi@gmail.com
S-NM
maths comp sc ph. edu 9.01E+09 runuhazari@gmail.com
S-NM
maths comp sc ph. edu 9.33E+09 munshi.imran9786@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem ph. edu 8.19E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem ph. edu 9.41E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem ph. edu 7.58E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem ph. edu 7.99E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem ph. edu 9.45E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem ph. edu 9.56E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem ph. edu 8.98E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem ph. edu 9.05E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem ph. edu 9.76E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem ph. edu 7.9E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem ph. edu 9.9E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem ph. edu 7.9E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem ph. edu 7.91E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-NM
phy chem ph. edu 9.32E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-M
phy chem ph. edu 8.76E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-M
phy chem ph. edu 7.58E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-M
phy chem ph. edu 9.41E+09 sgrrbb.bagh@gmail.com
S-M
geo eco 9.7E+09 ayeshakhan1194@gmail.com
ARTS
pol. sc. eco 9.45E+09 muditshukla007@gmail.com
ARTS
pol. sc. eco 9.94E+09 vm5990945@gmail.com
ARTS
pol. sc. geo 8.81E+09 kartikey7084550941manocha@gmail.co
ARTS
b.st eco 9.34E+09 pankajkesarwani0202@gmail.com
COMM
b.st eco 9.03E+09 kashishsinha262@gmail.com
COMM
b.st eco 9.42E+09 khushisinghmounas@gmail.com
COMM
b.st eco 9.34E+09 khushisrivastava875@gmail.com
COMM
pol. sc. geo 8.89E+09 sapnatripathi145@gmail.com
ARTS
geo eco 9.14E+09 prachishukla94152934@gmail.com
ARTS
b.st eco 9.34E+09 saritaditya@gmail.com
COMM
b.st eco 7.32E+09 mridulrai123400@gmail.com
COMM
b.st eco 9.79E+09 vashichaurasia9@gmail.com
COMM
pol. sc. geo 7.8E+09 gauramashrey.69@gmail.com
ARTS
b.st eco 9.31E+09 srivastavanaman05@gmail.com
COMM
b.st eco 9.84E+09 shubhamkharwar64@gmail.com
COMM
b.st eco 7.91E+09 ns12345778@gmail.com
COMM
b.st eco 9.42E+09 nityashukla620@gmail.com
COMM
b.st eco 7.52E+09 parig1208@gmail.com
COMM
b.st eco 9.31E+09 umaagrawal.23.uma@gmail.com
COMM
pol. sc. eco 9.17E+09 amitrockstar44@gmail.com
ARTS
chem comp sc 9.95E+09 S-NM
chem comp sc 9.85E+09 S-NM
chem comp sc 8.12E+09 S-NM
chem comp sc 9.87E+09 S-NM
chem comp sc 9.47E+09 S-NM
chem comp sc 9.85E+09 S-NM
chem comp sc 9.25E+09 S-NM
chem ph. edu 9.54E+09 S-NM
chem ph. edu 7.89E+09 S-NM
chem ph. edu 7.7E+09 S-NM
chem ph. edu 7.4E+09 S-NM
chem ph. edu 9.44E+09 S-NM
chem ph. edu 9.44E+09 S-NM
chem ph. edu 9E+09 S-NM
comp sc maths 9.44E+09 muthaiah@titan.co.in
S-NM
STATE DISTT PIN school name
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
GUJARAT AHMEDAB 380054 prakash sr sec school bodakdev ahmedabad guj
ANDHRA PANANTAPU 515134 sri sathya sai hr sec school prasanthinilayam ap
ANDHRA PANANTAPU 515134 sri sathya sai hr sec school prasanthinilayam ap
ANDHRA PANANTAPU 515134 sri sathya sai hr sec school prasanthinilayam ap
ANDHRA PANANTAPU 515134 sri sathya sai hr sec school prasanthinilayam ap
ANDHRA PANANTAPU 515134 sri sathya sai hr sec school prasanthinilayam ap
ANDHRA PANANTAPU 515134 sri sathya sai hr sec school prasanthinilayam ap
ANDHRA PANANTAPU 515134 sri sathya sai hr sec school prasanthinilayam ap
ANDHRA PANANTAPU 515134 sri sathya sai hr sec school prasanthinilayam ap
ANDHRA PANANTAPU 515134 sri sathya sai hr sec school prasanthinilayam ap
ANDHRA PANANTAPU 515134 sri sathya sai hr sec school prasanthinilayam ap
ANDHRA PANANTAPU 515134 sri sathya sai hr sec school prasanthinilayam ap
ANDHRA PANANTAPU 515134 sri sathya sai hr sec school prasanthinilayam ap
ANDHRA PANANTAPU 515134 sri sathya sai hr sec school prasanthinilayam ap
ANDHRA PANANTAPU 515134 sri sathya sai hr sec school prasanthinilayam ap
ANDHRA PANANTAPU 515134 sri sathya sai hr sec school prasanthinilayam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
ANDHRA PVISAKHAP 530040 visakha valley school visakhapatnam ap
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN KOLKATA 700071 abhinav bharati high school kolkata wb
WEST BEN 24 PARGAN 700124 aditya academy sec kadambagachi 24 pgns(n) wb
WEST BEN 24 PARGAN 700124 aditya academy sec kadambagachi 24 pgns(n) wb
WEST BEN 24 PARGAN 700124 aditya academy sec kadambagachi 24 pgns(n) wb
WEST BEN 24 PARGAN 700124 aditya academy sec kadambagachi 24 pgns(n) wb
WEST BEN 24 PARGAN 700124 aditya academy sec kadambagachi 24 pgns(n) wb
WEST BEN 24 PARGAN 700124 aditya academy sec kadambagachi 24 pgns(n) wb
WEST BEN 24 PARGAN 700124 aditya academy sec kadambagachi 24 pgns(n) wb
WEST BEN 24 PARGAN 700124 aditya academy sec kadambagachi 24 pgns(n) wb
WEST BEN 24 PARGAN 700124 aditya academy sec kadambagachi 24 pgns(n) wb
WEST BEN 24 PARGAN 700124 aditya academy sec kadambagachi 24 pgns(n) wb
WEST BEN 24 PARGAN 700124 aditya academy sec kadambagachi 24 pgns(n) wb
WEST BEN 24 PARGAN 700124 aditya academy sec kadambagachi 24 pgns(n) wb
WEST BEN 24 PARGAN 700124 aditya academy sec kadambagachi 24 pgns(n) wb
WEST BEN 24 PARGAN 700124 aditya academy sec kadambagachi 24 pgns(n) wb
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTARAKHDEHRADUN 248001 shri g r rai pub sch bombay bagh dehradun uk
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
UTTAR PR PRAYAGRA 211002 jagat taran golden jubilee sch prayagraj up
TELANGANHYDERABA 500013 the hyderabad pub school ramanthapur hyderabad
TELANGANHYDERABA 500013 the hyderabad pub school ramanthapur hyderabad
TELANGANHYDERABA 500013 the hyderabad pub school ramanthapur hyderabad
TELANGANHYDERABA 500013 the hyderabad pub school ramanthapur hyderabad
TELANGANHYDERABA 500013 the hyderabad pub school ramanthapur hyderabad
TELANGANHYDERABA 500013 the hyderabad pub school ramanthapur hyderabad
TELANGANHYDERABA 500013 the hyderabad pub school ramanthapur hyderabad
TELANGANHYDERABA 500013 the hyderabad pub school ramanthapur hyderabad
TELANGANHYDERABA 500013 the hyderabad pub school ramanthapur hyderabad
TELANGANHYDERABA 500013 the hyderabad pub school ramanthapur hyderabad
TELANGANHYDERABA 500013 the hyderabad pub school ramanthapur hyderabad
TELANGANHYDERABA 500013 the hyderabad pub school ramanthapur hyderabad
TELANGANHYDERABA 500013 the hyderabad pub school ramanthapur hyderabad
TELANGANHYDERABA 500013 the hyderabad pub school ramanthapur hyderabad
TAMIL NA DHARMAPU 635126 maharishi vidya mandir hosur dharmapuri dist tn
OTIS OTIS
ELEVATO ELEVATO
R
THE NEW R THE NEW
MALA851 Invoice COMPAN COMPAN
Trader Dealer Registrati
INDIA Customer
INDIA
Dealer No MUKESH Model Variant
ASTA (O) Color
Golden VIN
CLEM131 Confirm Yon ( INDIA ) YName( INDIA )
Name City MALA841 Name
ASSURAN ASSURAN
E1200 KOLKOTA KOLKATA Grand i10 1.2 Date SHREE SHREE
MUKESH VTVT S(O) Orange
BSIV Red 656
CLEM036
MALA851
7/5/2014 LTD
CE CO.
BALAJI
LTD
CE CO.
BALAJI
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Xcent BSIV
SPORTZ Passion
Sleek 799
CLEM137 ### LTD
OVERSEA LTD
MALA841 NEW P.D. OVERSEA
NEW P.D.
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Grand i10 1.2 BSIV
VTVT S Silver
Red 675
CLEM028 7/9/2014 SCOLOUR SWAPAN
SWAPAN SCOLOUR
MALA841 KUMAR KUMAR
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Xcent BSIV
CRDi S(O) Passion
Sleek 884
DLEM037 7/5/2014 WORLD
PRATIK WORLD
SPORTZ MALAM5 RAJBANG PRATIK RAJBANG
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Xcent BSIV
1.1 BSIV Silver 900
1BLEM58 ### MALLICK
SHI (UCO MALLICK
SHI (UCO
MALA351
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA i10 F/L
SPORTZ Star Dust
Maharaja 3975
ALEM304 ### BANK)
REENA BANK)
REENA
CRDi MALCU41 VINOD
GOLCHHA VINOD
GOLCHHA
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Eon
New BSIV
SX(O)1.6 h Red
Pure 931
ULEM170 7/9/2014 SEN
SAYANTA
KUMAR SEN
SAYANTA
KUMAR
MALA841 INK
N INK
N
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Verna BSIV
CRDi S(O) White
Twilight 498
DLEM032 ### GUPTA
INDUSTRI GUPTA
INDUSTRI
MALBB51 CHAKRAV
ARUNAN CHAKRAV
ARUNAN

www.datalelo.com
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Xcent BSIV
SPORTZ Blue 457 ### ES ES
SPORTZ Maharaja BLEM680
MALAM5 ORTY
GSHU ORTY
GSHU
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA i20 1.2
1.1 BSIV h Red
BSIV 844
1BLEM58 7/9/2014 (IBM)
PAUL (IBM)
PAUL
MALA151 ABISHEK ABHISHEK

www.datalelo.com
E1200 KOLKOTA KOLKATA i10 F/L PRABIR PRABIR
MUKESH DLITE + Wine Red
Pristine 0867
ALEM318
MALA841
### (IBM)
BERA
KUMAR BERA
(IBM)
KUMAR
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Eon BSIV
VTVT S(O) Blue
Sleek 240
CLEM039 ### (ICICI)
MUKHOP (ICICI)
MALA851 HASINUR MUKHOP HASINUR
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Xcent BSIV
ASTA 1.1 Silver
Golden 350
DLEM128 ### ADHYAY
A BEGUM A ADHYAY
BEGUM
Magna MALBB51 RIKI RIKI
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Grand i10 DSL
(O) BSIV
1.2 Orange
Coral 336
BLEM644 7/5/2014 SEKH
MANOJ
CHAKRAB SEKH
MANOJ
CHAKRAB
SPORTZ MALAM5 ANIMESH
KUMAR ANIMESH
KUMAR
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA i20 BSIV
1.1 BSIV White 758
1BLEM58 ### ORTY
GHOSH ORTY
GHOSH
MALA251 SHARMA
PANKAJ SHARMA
PANKAJ
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA i10 F/L Star Dust
Maharaja 1127
ALEM300 ### (IOCL)
(INDIAN (IOCL)
(INDIAN
VTVT MALCU41 DUBEY DUBEY
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Eon
New ERA+ BSIV h
SX(O)1.6 Red
Twilight 312
DLEM175 ### RAILWAY)
(Cognizan RAILWAY)
(Cognizan
VTVT MALCU41 MAHEND MAHEND
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Verna
New BSIV
SX(O)1.6 Blue 699 ### t) t)
MAGNA Sleek DLEM175
MALAM5 RA J RA J
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Verna BSIV
1.1 BSIV Silver 290
1BLEM57 ### JHAVERI
KAUSHIK JHAVERI
MALA841 SUDIPTA KAUSHIKSUDIPTA
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA i10 F/L
VTVT S(O) Star
Red Dust 6736
CLEM037 ### MONDAL
KUMAR MONDAL
MALA851 SUSMITA KUMAR SUSMITA
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Xcent BSIV
SPORTZ Passion
Golden 202
CLEM143 ### KHAN
TALUKDE KHAN TALUKDE
MALA841
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Grand i10 1.2
VTVTBSIV
S(O) Orange
Twilight 036
CLEM035 ### R
RANJIT R
MALA841 MAYUR RANJIT MAYUR
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Xcent BSIV
VTVT S(O) Blue
Sleek 503
CLEM039 ### MISHRA
SOUASAR MISHRA SOUASAR
MALA841
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Xcent BSIV
VTVT S Silver
Twilight 360
CLEM037 ### IA
RAJRUPA IA RAJRUPA
MALA841
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Xcent BSIV S
CRDi Blue
Pristine 993
DLEM038 ### DUTTA
PERFECT DUTTA
PERFECT
MALA851
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Xcent BSIV
ASTA 1.2 Blue
Pure 831
CLEM127 ### RUBBER
ANIRBAN RUBBER ANIRBAN
MALA151
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Grand i10 BSIV
DLITE White 219 ### BANERJEE
KAMAL BANERJEE
Magna+ Pristine ALEM312
MALBB51 KAMAL
E1200 KOLKOTA
MUKESH KOLKATA Eon BSIV
(O) 1.2 Blue
Coral 742
BLEM653 ### SIL
INSAF SIL
INSAF
E1200 KOLKOTA KOLKATA i20 BSIV White 802 ### MALI MALI
JEEVAND
EEP, 6TH
20/2A,
FLOOR, 1
Residenc MAHARS
MIDDLET
4,MANGO
156/1,
City State
West Mobile Office Address
HI
ON
e EDEBENDR
MOTIJHIL
KOLKATA Bengal
West 1.15E+09 null null STREET
LANE,1ST
AVENUE,
A ROAD,
SARBAPA
207-F,
KOLKATA Bengal
West 3.32E+09 null null FLOOR
3RD
BLOCK-
2ND
LLI,
RABINDR PO-
4A
FLOOR,
10, 2B,
FLAT
KOLKATA Bengal
West 7.28E+09 null null FLOOR
NONACH
A
1/2, SARANI,
ARYA-V, B.T.
SOUTH
3B/1,
ANDPUKU
1ST
KOLKATA Bengal
West 8.01E+09 null null ROAD,
GREEN
DUMDU
SPACE
R,
FLOOR
WOOD
KOLKATA Bengal
West 8.02E+09 null null M
TOWN,
BARRACK
(LAL
ELEMENT
201/202,
NEAR VIP
KOLKATA Bengal
West 8.02E+09 null null PORE
KOTHI),
S, NEW
DEBANGA
ROAD
BURTOLL
KOLKATA Bengal
West 8.02E+09 null null TOWN
N
HALDIRA
FLAT- K02
A STREET
ABASAN,5
AIRPORT
KOLKATA Bengal
West 8.1E+09 null null MS
FORTUNE
CROSSIN
1,
CITY
CITY, 155

o.com
KOLKATA Bengal
West 8.1E+09 null null G
126,
17,
SHIBTALA
-II,BLOCK
OLD
KHAN
BASAK
TARASAN
HOOGHLY Bengal
West 8.33E+09 null null -STREET
1, FLAT
JESSORE
PARA
BAGAN,
KAR

o.com
KOLKATA Bengal 8.34E+09 null null NO
IC-
ROAD
(PART)
25A -F/1,
NEW
West PATIPUKU
SARANI,
BH -40/1,
501,CENT
KOLKATA Bengal 8.42E+09 null null BANKRA
FARAKKA
R
PO- 1
West JESSORE
RAL
NO.
RAILWAY P.O +
KOLKATA West
Bengal 8.42E+09 null null KONNAG
ROAD
GOVT,
P.S :PS-
COLONY,
AR,
HOWRAH Bengal 8.43E+09 null null STAFF
DOMJUR
P.O-
West UTTARPA
79,
QTRS,
5A,
HOOGHLY Bengal 8.8E+09 null null FARAKKA
RA
SHAMBH
West SECTOR-
SANDHU
BARRAGE,
H. NO.
KOLKATA Bengal 8.96E+09 null null U
III BABU
APARTME
MURSHID West P.S-
BH 190,
41-2-3
JALAVAYU
LANE
ABAD Bengal 9E+09 null null NT,
FARAKKA
VIDYA
TATANAG25 A,
West TOWERS,
(BASANT
SARAT
KOLKATA Bengal 9.01E+09 null null SAGAR
AR,
C-605
BAHAR),ROAD,
West BOSE
PALLY,KRI
NO. 2,
KOLKATA Bengal 9.01E+09 3.33E+09 null 2ND
ROAD
704,
West SHNA
BAGBERA
FLOOR,
KOLKATA Bengal 9.01E+09 null null BAKRA
PUR
HOUSING
West PO-
HAT
SAMPUR SREE
KOLKATA Bengal 9.01E+09 null null COLONY,
ENTALY
West BARDHAN
NA CO-
JAMSHED
KOLKATA
JAMSHED Bengal 9.01E+09 null null PALLY
OPERATIV
P.O-
PUR, JSR,
PUR Jharkhand 9.01E+09 null null EJH,
KANAIPU
West 8, CAMAC
HOUSING,
R,VILL-
KOLKATA Bengal 9.02E+09 null null 5A,
STREET
FLAT -I,6,
West FLAT-
BANSAI,P
NAWAB
KOLKATA West
Bengal 9.05E+09 null null DL -
NP-27
RANAB 112,
DILAJAN
SECTOR -
KOLKATA Bengal 9.05E+09 null null NAGAR,P.
ROAD
West 2,
S-
KOLKATA Bengal 9.05E+09 null null W-120
SALTLAKE
West UTTARPA
HAJI
HOOGHLY Bengal
West 9.05E+09 null null RA
RATAN
KOLKATA Bengal 9.14E+09 null null LANE
c location phone designatio current_emctc_text experience
Shubham TNoida/ Gre### Teacher TuPvt. Instit Rs. 2.05 la 2 Year(s)
AARTI AKE Delhi ### Assistant St LawrencRs. 2.2 lac 3 Year(s) 10 Month(s)
preeti rai Delhi ### Tally TeachSIIT computRs. 2.06 la 2 Year(s)
Charu TyagGhaziabad ### PGT TeachNPS Rs. 1.8 lac 2 Year(s)
ASENLA P Delhi ### TEACHER PRIVATE S Rs. 2.0 lac 1 Year(s)
Mona LekhrNoida/ Gre### AccountancPresidium Rs. 3.0 lac 5 Year(s) 4 Month(s)
SUKHPREETDelhi ### science prtGuru HarkriRs. 2.25 la 2 Year(s)
Shikha BhaGurgaon ### TGT PhysicDehli PubliRs. 3.9 lac 7 Year(s)
BHAWNA JDelhi ### PGT TeachSSD Saraswa Rs. 1.8 lac 6 Year(s)

www.datalelo.com
ABHISHEK Delhi ### fine art te national insRs. 3.0 lac 2 Year(s) 11 Month(s)
Priya TiwarDelhi ### Computer Lady Irwin Rs. 1.0 lac 1 Year(s)

www.datalelo.com
RENU SHA Gurgaon ###
VARNIKA SNoida/ Gre###
PINKI SINGFaridabad ###
seema yadGurgaon ###
chetna ku Delhi ###
Teacher sheetla vidRs. 1.3 lac 6 Year(s) 5 Month(s)
Teacher St.Joseph Rs. 3.0 lac 3 Year(s) 4 Month(s)
English an Evergreen Rs. 1.2 lac 2 Year(s) 9 Month(s)
PRT TEACHCD INTERNRs. 0.1 lac 8 Month(s)
teacher sics Rs. 2.5 lac 5 Year(s) 1 Month(s)
HEENA NA Faridabad ### Maths anddynasty IntRs. 3.6 lac 4 Year(s)
Hemlata chiDelhi ### Chemistry ryan internRs. 2.35 la 1 Year(s) 5 Month(s)
VIJAY SAR Gurgaon ### Chemistry st. pbn pubRs. 3.4 lac 6 Year(s)
Amrita RewGhaziabad ### Computer Arya Bhatt Rs. 2.05 la 4 Year(s) 4 Month(s)
Priyanka Gurgaon ### TGT TEACHSCHOOL Rs. 4.1 lac 5 Year(s)
SANYAM GNoida/ Gre### full time t notx workiRs. 0.96 la 2 Year(s)
kanika Faridabad ### VOCATIONA Centum LeaRs. 2.5 lac 3 Year(s) 9 Month(s)
Varsha ShrGurgaon ### Teacher Nest SchooRs. 1.08 la 4 Year(s) 4 Month(s)
Vinny MadDelhi ### Librarian Sunhill PubRs. 1.4 lac 3 Year(s) 2 Month(s)
Rohit Ranj Delhi ### French TeaFreelancerRs. 3.15 la 1 Year(s) 2 Month(s)
Shalu Shar Delhi ### physical edThe MasterRs. 2.0 lac 3 Year(s)
Kanika MalDelhi ### Teacher Bright Lit Rs. 2.05 la 2 Year(s)
anil baisoyDelhi ### Physical E Hope Hall Rs. 0.25 la 3 Year(s)
o.com
o.com
Company Name Mobile Email Address Pincode City Website Category State
Duksh ArchNULL 9.41E+09 NULL Ramganj Ma 305001 Ajmer NULL Architects
Vastukrit Yashinder 9.82E+09 yashinder_Sector 8 S 160009 ChandigarhNULL Architects
Skylark Co Mr Manish8.87E+09 skylarkconSector 44 160047 ChandigarhNULL Architects
Exotic DesiDinesh Raj 9.32E+09 exotic.des Sector 38 160038 ChandigarhNULL Architects
Amit E CorAmit Shar 9.99E+09 amitecorp Sector 41 160036 Chandigarhwww.amiteArchitects
The DesignUmesh Sha9.87E+09 thedesign Sector 34 160022 ChandigarhNULL Architects
Subash & ANULL 9.81E+09 shwaniduggSector 22 160022 ChandigarhNULL Architects
Vastu GrouP K Garg 9.81E+09 vasugroup Sector 40 160036 ChandigarhNULL Architects
Khanna MaManmohan9.32E+09 kma.mnk@g Madhya Ma160036 ChandigarhNULL Architects
A N Archit Vinod 9.81E+09 info@anarcSector 21 G160022 ChandigarhNULL Architects
An Archite NULL 9.87E+09 ar.adeshjo Sector 21 160022 ChandigarhNULL Architects
Vastushilp Dinesh Bha9.82E+09 vastushilp Mohali Gan160001 Chandigarhwww.vastuArchitects
Arch VisionAtul Aggar 9.87E+09 archvision Sushant Lo122001 Gurgaon NULL Architects
Kaushik AsNaresh Kau9.81E+09 kaushikassPalam Viha122001 Gurgaon NULL Architects
Bansal & ABansal 9.81E+09 fcbansal@rPalam Viha122001 Gurgaon NULL Architects
Grover AssSatish Grov9.81E+09 satishgrov Delhi Road122001 Gurgaon NULL Architects
M P M IntePreeti 9.72E+09 info@mpm- Udyog Viha122001 Gurgaon www.mpm-i Architects
Studio De ARuchi Garg9.87E+09 ruchi.sda@DLF City Ph122002 Gurgaon www.studio Architects

www.datalelo.com
Daksh CreaY K Yadav 9.31E+09 yashish_y Sector 23 122001 Gurgaon NULL Architects
Om Associayadav 9.81E+09 raoajay@inM G Road 122001 Gurgaon NULL Architects

www.datalelo.com
Black Jack Himanshu 9.81E+09
Triangle EnPushpa Wa9.41E+09
Manish ParManish Par9.83E+09
Indya RealtNavin 9.65E+09
Swbi ArchitSanjay Wa 9.81E+09
info@blackDlf City Su 122002
triangle.e Gopalpura 302015
pareekmanVKIA Shri 302013
indyareal Belvedre Pa122002
mail@swbia Sushant Lok122001
Gurgaon www.blackb
Jaipur
Jaipur NULL
Architects
www.triangArchitects
Architects
Gurgaon www.indyaArchitects
Gurgaon NULL Architects
K S Design Kapil Sara 9.83E+09 ksdesigng Tonk Road 302015 Jaipur www.ksdesiArchitects
Rekha NemRekha Nem9.83E+09 rrrekha1@rTonk Road 302015 Jaipur NULL Architects
EI Dupont PNULL 1E+10 sandeep.b Dlf City DL 122002 Gurgaon NULL Architects
U D ArchiteVinod Kum9.82E+09 info@udarcCivil Lines 122001 Gurgaon NULL Architects
Pushpak PuPushpak Pa9.83E+09 pushpakpan Bajaj Nagar302015 Jaipur NULL Architects
Anubhuti EAshish Sha9.83E+09 anubhuti_ Civil Lines 302006 Jaipur www.anubhuArchitects
Deepak SogDeepak Sog9.83E+09 info@nmrdTilak Naga 302004 Jaipur www.nmrdlArchitects
Sanidhya DRahul Agar9.31E+09 info@sani Malviya Na302017 Jaipur www.sanidArchitects
o.com
o.com
Name of t Name Email Job Title Dept Address1 Address2 Address3 Address4 Address5
V S T MotorBridg. B Gobrag.gopa Manager - Marketing Old No - 144, New No - 199 Anna RoadAnna Salai
Everest DeBridg. Sud brigskumarVice PresidMarketing 5th Floor Muchhala PolytechnicGhodbundeAnand Naga
M M Activ Capt. K K Ucaptuppal Vice Presi Marketing 405, 4th FlRohit House Tolstoy Marg
United AraCapt. Kanwkpk@twss.cRegional MMarketing 905 Devika Tow6 Nehru Plac
Fiserv IndiaCapt. Rahulrahul.rai@fManager - Marketing No A - 94 / 8 Sector - 58
A R I E-BusCapt. Sandsanand@arHead - MarMarketing D - 1/50/5 D - Block Chattarpur
FirstsourceCapt. Sant banerjee.s General MaMarketing Building NoInterface Building Off Link R
Applied ResCmdr. B S alal@ariwoSenior AdviMarketing No B - 1 Hauz Khas
Secure Syne Cmdr. K K kkchaudhaHead - ClieMarketing 406 / 407 Som Dutt CNo 9 Bhikaji Ca
Pan India ECmdr. Ravipanind@bol Business DMarketing 105 Phase - 4,

www.datalelo.c
Bharat ElecCmdr. S G gopakumars Deputy GeMarketing STF No - 2 BEQI Complex Outer RingD & E- CS /
I L & F S M Cmdr. Sunisunil.dhawHead - BusMarketing Plot No C - 22, G Block Bandra Kur

Vayam Tech www.datalelo.c


Ministry o Cmdr. Vinanausena@mi Public RelaMarketing 4

Col. S K Ra procons@vHead - StraMarketing No - 124 Thapar House


South Bloc
Knight FranCol. S K G skg.kartha Deputy GenMarketing 1st Floor Paville Ho No - 29 Walchand Near Twin T
Janpath RoCanought P
Orbit CorpoCol. Shash col@orbit-Chief Rela Marketing 1st Floor The View No - 165 Dr Annie BOpp IBM Pe
Cargotec InCol. Surindsurindar.k Head - SpecMarketing No - 2C / 2Santa Monica Hayes Road
A P SecuritCol. Thaku mkt@apsecGeneral MaMarketing No 10 DDA Commercial Complex, APS Nangal Rai
Indofil CheDr. A G Pa agpowar-i Vice Presi Marketing 3rd Floor Nirlon House Dr Annie BWorli
Kores (IndiDr. A K Garanilgarg@kVice PresidMarketing Plot No - 1 Kores House Off Dr E M
Infosys LtdDr. A Thillathillai_an Strategic PMarketing Plot No - 44 & 97A, B 1st Main RHosur Roa Electronics
Tilda Ricel Dr. Anuraganurag@tilManager - Marketing & Sales 42th KM StDelhi - Jaipur Highwa
DatamaticsDr. Arti R arti.meht Manager - Marketing Unit No - 110, 117, 120, 172 & 189 SDF - 4 & 6
DatamaticsDr. Arti R arti.meht Projects HeMarketing Unit No - 110 SDF - 4, SE
Eliokem IndDr. Ashok ashok_pra General MaMarketing 707/708 Meadows Andheri KuSahar Plaz
Texol EnginDr. Ashutoashutosh@t Director - Marketing S No 321 New Pune Patil Naga
Tulsi AmritDr. Ashutoashutosh@t General MaMarketing No 23 / 5 Snehlata G
Jaipur Zil Dr. Atul Shatulshukla Deputy Man Marketing & Sales Near Gandh
Value Added Dr. B Sriva Srivatsan@Manager - Marketing 1/4, 4th 4th Rangas MaR A Puram
City State PIN STD LL1 Fax No 1 Industry S Sub Industry Segment
Chennai Tamil Nadu600002 44 28602486 28606037 Trade Retail
Thane Maharasht400601 22 25975568 25975574 ManufacturConstruction
New Delhi Delhi 110001 11 23319388 23319388 Services Others
New Delhi Delhi 110019 11 26280631
Noida Uttar Prad 201301 120 4023000 4023001 InformatioSoftware Development
New Delhi Delhi 110074 11 46205127 66378100 InformatioSoftware Development
Mumbai Maharasht400064 22 66414680 66414548 IT Enabled Business Process Outsourcing (BPO)
New Delhi Delhi 110016 11 41655124 26858331 InformatioSoftware Development
New Delhi Delhi 110066 11 26176761 26171013 Services Others
Gurgaon Haryana 122015 124 4300956 2346646 Trade Wholesale

lelo.com
Bengaluru Karnataka 560013 80 6512158 28380100 GovernmenPSUs
Mumbai Maharasht400051 22 26533333 24327188

lelo.com
New Delhi Delhi 110011
Mumbai Maharasht400025
New Delhi Delhi 110001
Mumbai Maharasht400018
Bengaluru Karnataka 560025
11
22
11
22
80
26106190
22670878
23368332
30446910
41524862
22670899
23368896
24911028
41524863
GovernmenDefence
Services Real Estate Consultants
InformatioSoftware Development
ManufacturConstruction
Services Courier Services
New Delhi Delhi 110046 11 30090700 45612820 Services Others
Mumbai Maharasht400030 22 66637373 24935667 ManufacturChemical
Mumbai Maharasht400018 22 40974444 24950401 ManufacturOthers
Bengaluru Karnataka 560100 80 28520853 41102513 InformatioSoftware Development
Gurgaon Haryana 122001 124 3040000 3040124 ManufacturOthers
Mumbai Maharasht400096 22 28292410 28292330 InformatioSoftware Development
Mumbai Maharasht400096 22 28292330 InformatioSoftware Development
Mumbai Maharasht400059 22 66840900 66840901 ManufacturOthers
Pune Maharasht411021 20 22952956 22952957
Indore Madhya Pr452003 731 2533984 2434948 ManufacturOthers
Jaipur Rajasthan 302015 141 5108368 2711075
Chennai Tamil Nadu600028 44 24618778 Services Others
tsourcing (BPO)
Company Name Mobile Email Address Pincode City Website Category State
Life Plus NULL 9.93E+09 NULL Azad Nagar311001 Bhilwara NULL Chemicals- Pharmaceutical
Badaya CheMrs Anjali 9.35E+09 NULL Industrial 311001 Bhilwara NULL Chemicals- Multi Range
Shankar LaMr Sushil 9.83E+09 NULL Sarafa Baz 311001 Bhilwara NULL Chemicals- Multi Range
Radhamohan Bipin Murt9.91E+09 NULL Ajmer Road311001 Bhilwara NULL Chemicals- Textile
Surgi chemNULL 9.41E+09 NULL Azad Nagar311001 Bhilwara NULL Chemicals- Multi Range
Quick WateSatyanaray9.41E+09 NULL Azad Nagar311001 Bhilwara NULL Chemicals- Water Treatment
R R ChemicRajkumar 9.83E+09 NULL Gulabpura 311021 Bhilwara NULL Chemicals- Multi Range
Vardhman Mr Sushil 9.41E+09 NULL Subash Nag311001 Bhilwara NULL Chemicals- Multi Range
Vishwash IMr Vikram 9.46E+09 NULL Subash Nag311001 Bhilwara NULL Chemicals- Multi Range
Inani ChemBasi 9.83E+09 NULL Ajmer Road311001 Bhilwara NULL Chemicals- Multi Range
Panchmukhi Mr Sanjay 9.21E+09 NULL Arya Samaj311001 Bhilwara NULL Chemicals- Multi Range
New CalcutDatar Sing 9.46E+09 NULL Kishangarh305801 Ajmer NULL Transporters- Chemicals

www.datalelo.
ParshwnathNaveen Kum 9.41E+09 NULL Kishangarh305801 Ajmer NULL Chemicals- Multi Range
Puja ChemiBhanwar D9.98E+09 NULL Kishangarh305801 Ajmer NULL Chemicals- Multi Range

www.datalelo.
Golden FouR K Mehta 9.81E+09 NULL Industrial 160002 ChandigarhNULL Chemicals- Multi Range
Bajaj AgencAshok 9.91E+09 NULL Sector 7 Se160019 Chandigarhwww.dell.cChemicals- Pharmaceutical
L E Vanza Harbhajan 9.22E+09 NULL Industrial 160002 ChandigarhNULL Chemicals- Pharmaceutical
Parkash SelBaljinder S9.82E+09 NULL Mohali Jan160059 ChandigarhNULL Chemical Plant Equipments
Blokem IndManjit sing9.81E+09 NULL Industrial 160002 ChandigarhNULL Chemical Plant Equipments
Ultra DrugsSoni S M 9.42E+09 NULL Sector 16 160016 ChandigarhNULL Chemicals- Pharmaceutical
Tas Med Ind Balwan Sin9.87E+09 NULL Sector 17 I160017 ChandigarhNULL Chemicals- Pharmaceutical
Chemical PGopal 9.32E+09 NULL Industrial 160002 ChandigarhNULL Chemicals- Multi Range
Kohinoor CP C Mittal 9.42E+09 NULL Industrial 160002 ChandigarhNULL Chemicals- Multi Range
J K SurgicalNitin Dhing9.02E+09 NULL Manimajra160101 ChandigarhNULL Chemicals- Pharmaceutical
Jaina Min Tanuj 9.83E+09 NULL Kawakhera311001 Bhilwara NULL Chemicals- Mining
Aditi Texti NULL 9.83E+09 NULL Bapu Nagar311001 Bhilwara NULL Chemicals- Multi Range
Jay ChemicRaj Rathi 9.41E+09 NULL Seva Sadan311001 Bhilwara NULL Chemicals- Water Treatment
Garima Pe Nirmal 9.41E+09 Gangapur R311001 Bhilwara Chemicals- Petroleum
Maheshwari Mr Anuj S 9.21E+09 NULL Gangapur R311001 Bhilwara NULL Chemicals- Multi Range
s- Pharmaceutical
s- Multi Range
s- Multi Range

s- Multi Range
s- Water Treatment
s- Multi Range
s- Multi Range
s- Multi Range
s- Multi Range
s- Multi Range
ers- Chemicals

alelo.com
s- Multi Range
s- Multi Range

alelo.com
s- Multi Range
s- Pharmaceutical
s- Pharmaceutical
Plant Equipments
Plant Equipments
s- Pharmaceutical
s- Pharmaceutical
s- Multi Range
s- Multi Range
s- Pharmaceutical

s- Multi Range
s- Water Treatment
s- Petroleum
s- Multi Range
id cat_id company name label mobile email city cat1 cat2
245541 20 Ganesh Ji Mr K L ChaNULL 9.81E+09 Delhi Architects NULL
246727 20 Sai PropertMangal SaiNULL 9.84E+09 Ghaziabad Architects NULL
249831 172 Earthen SyMadhu ChaNULL 9.85E+09 Bangalore Art & CraftHandicraft
252650 143 C S Fire W Suleman SiNULL 9.91E+09 NULL Ludhiana Band HousNULL
341690 145 Sri Venkat Sivanandh NULL 9.45E+09 Bangalore Building & Building Ma
342076 145 Anmol PropAnamol NULL 9.21E+09 Delhi Building & Pipes, Tube
361563 145 A To Z PropAshok NULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361564 145 ChaurasiyaRajesh NULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361565 145 D R PropertDeepak NULL 9.35E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial

www.datalelo.com
361566

361569
361570
145 Disha PropeDisha Prak NULL

www.datalelo.com
361567
361568
145 Shri RadheKuldeep JaNULL
145 Kabra PropSubhash KaNULL
145 KhandelwalPrahalad KNULL
145 Parwani PrDharmendrNULL
9.41E+09
9.83E+09
9.83E+09
9.83E+09
9.83E+09
Ajmer
Ajmer
Ajmer
Ajmer
Ajmer
Building, C Commercial
Building, C Commercial
Building, C Commercial
Building, C Commercial
Building, C Commercial
361571 145 VV BhagataGovind BhaNULL 9.21E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361572 145 Ahuja PropR K Ahuja NULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361573 145 Yash PropeMohan NULL 9.41E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361574 145 C K C Enterprises NULL 9.41E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361575 145 A K Properties NULL 9.21E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361576 145 A To Z PropAshok NULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361577 145 Ahuja Property & ConNULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361578 145 Ajaymeru Properties NULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361579 145 Ajmer Properties & BuNULL 9.35E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361580 145 Ajmer Property DealeNULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361581 145 Akshit Property DealeNULL 9.21E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361582 145 Allharakkha Property NULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361583 145 Baba Properties & CoNULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361584 145 Balaji Constrctions & NULL 9.98E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361585 145 Bhatia Properties Co NULL 9.41E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
cat3
NULL
NULL
NULL
NULL
Lime & Lime Products
Metal Pipes & Fittings
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers

o.com
Real Estate Agents & Dealers

o.com
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
id cat_id company name label mobile email city cat1 cat2
245541 20 Ganesh Ji Mr K L ChaNULL 9.81E+09 Delhi Architects NULL
246727 20 Sai PropertMangal SaiNULL 9.84E+09 Ghaziabad Architects NULL
249831 172 Earthen SyMadhu ChaNULL 9.85E+09 Bangalore Art & CraftHandicraft
252650 143 C S Fire W Suleman SiNULL 9.91E+09 NULL Ludhiana Band HousNULL
341690 145 Sri Venkat Sivanandh NULL 9.45E+09 Bangalore Building & Building Ma
342076 145 Anmol PropAnamol NULL 9.21E+09 Delhi Building & Pipes, Tube
361563 145 A To Z PropAshok NULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361564 145 ChaurasiyaRajesh NULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361565 145 D R PropertDeepak NULL 9.35E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361566 145 Disha PropeDisha Prak NULL 9.41E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361567
361568
361569
361570
361571
www.datalelo.com
145 Shri RadheKuldeep JaNULL

www.datalelo.com
145 Kabra PropSubhash KaNULL
145 KhandelwalPrahalad KNULL
145 Parwani PrDharmendrNULL
145 VV BhagataGovind BhaNULL
9.83E+09
9.83E+09
9.83E+09
9.83E+09
9.21E+09
Ajmer
Ajmer
Ajmer
Ajmer
Ajmer
Building, C Commercial
Building, C Commercial
Building, C Commercial
Building, C Commercial
Building, C Commercial
361572 145 Ahuja PropR K Ahuja NULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361573 145 Yash PropeMohan NULL 9.41E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361574 145 C K C Enterprises NULL 9.41E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361575 145 A K Properties NULL 9.21E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361576 145 A To Z PropAshok NULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361577 145 Ahuja Property & ConNULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361578 145 Ajaymeru Properties NULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361579 145 Ajmer Properties & BuNULL 9.35E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361580 145 Ajmer Property DealeNULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361581 145 Akshit Property DealeNULL 9.21E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361582 145 Allharakkha Property NULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361583 145 Baba Properties & CoNULL 9.83E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361584 145 Balaji Constrctions & NULL 9.98E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
361585 145 Bhatia Properties Co NULL 9.41E+09 Ajmer Building, C Commercial
cat3
NULL
NULL
NULL
NULL
Lime & Lime Products
Metal Pipes & Fittings
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers

o.com
Real Estate Agents & Dealers

o.com
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Real Estate Agents & Dealers
Customer IdS2K Id Name Mobile Email Trade LoginBranch Id City Country
60132933 W423135 Siddharth C9.987E+09 siddharth. 1963RAVIN 1 DavanagereIndia
55719004 W587896 BHARATH K 9.987E+09 CLIENTH13 RAVI_66G 5414 Bangalore India
61893389 W261450 Chandru Ch9.987E+09 chandugowdRAVIGAW671 570007 India
60791530 W156135 Ranjan Jena9.987E+09 ranjanraji@RAVIGHUGE1 Bangalore India
60044748 W116295 Vikas Gupta9.987E+09 vikas.gupt RGODASE 1 Bangalore India
56477553 W231816 Ravi Kumar 9.986E+09 rsrdecoratoRAVIN569 835 Bangalore India
61867612 W418796 vinay L 9.981E+09 vinny.symp 1958RAVI 1 Mysore India
23717790 W255021 Satish Kuma9.981E+09 satishsadu R_GUNJAL 1 Bangalore India
60839811 W452675 Jeffin Jaco 9.98E+09 jeffinjacob 1944RBG 1 Bangalore India
21501342 W422252 SHAKTHI SA9.98E+09 sekhar559974HANKARE1 Bangalore India
61720166 W279311 steven luiz 9.976E+09 androidupdRSH1977 1 Bangalore India
62093767 W75780 Prafulla Sin 9.973E+09 prafullasin RSHEJIB 1 Bangalore India

15103403
61867076
55285400
62077951
W560281
W567226
W539490
W496909
www.datalelo
60867050 W567513 abhineeth 9.973E+09 smartfhox@RAVI_66H 4511

www.datalelo
Subramanya9.973E+09
Manisha Ah9.973E+09
Vikram Hem9.972E+09
Manjunath 9.965E+09
gollapudi9 RH_1976 1
manisha_mRAVIN_68I 4511
vikramhemcINGRAVI 616
immaculateJADHAV74R4511
mysore
Bangalore
Bangalore
Bangalore
Bangalore
India
India
India
India
India
37870998 W75788 vishwas ami9.964E+09 vmatechs@gRNJADHAV 1 Mangalore India
61928897 W534845 Mr.Sekhar P9.945E+09 sekhar@accRAVI_072 1 Bangalore India
60668824 W580415 Venu Natara9.945E+09 venu.archit RAVI_78J 4434 Bangalore India
52444130 W531240 Nagaprasad9.945E+09 nagaprasad RAVIAJ62 1 Bangalore India
3553058 W506137 Srinivas G 9.945E+09 cg.srinivas SUTAR_73R1 Bangalore India
61740585 W222575 GIREESHA K9.945E+09 travellinnb RKABIR69 1 Bangalore India
21583174 W458787 Navin 9.945E+09 livegem@gm 62RAVINDR1 Bangalore India
60996650 W477188 a1logics 9.945E+09 prawinudupRAVI_77RK 1 Mangalore India
59606080 W112351 Achal G Go 9.917E+09 achalggowdRAVINDRA_1 Bangalore India
60938226 W260093 Sukhwinder9.917E+09 writingsou RSKAMBLE 1 Bangalore India
36074992 W490732 Syed Pasha 9.916E+09 sujjadrfjjs RAVIGK74 1 Bangalore India
alelo.com
alelo.com
company name mobile email address pincode city website category State
Nav MaharNULL 9.83E+09 NULL Bajrang Ga305001 Ajmer NULL Chartered Accountants Institutes
Sanjeevni INULL 9.35E+09 NULL Lohagal Ro305001 Ajmer NULL English Language Institutes
Swift An EnNULL 9.98E+09 NULL Chand Babri305001 Ajmer NULL English Language Institutes
Griffins Dr I D shuk9.32E+09 NULL Sector 9 C 160009 ChandigarhNULL English Language Institutes
U E I GlobeMr Bidyut 9.97E+09 NULL Sector 34 4160022 ChandigarhNULL Hotel Management Institutes
ComputerisRamnik Gill9.42E+09 NULL Sector 22 160022 ChandigarhNULL Mobile Repairing Institutes
Sure SucceMr Sanjeev9.87E+09 NULL Sector 40 160036 ChandigarhNULL English Language Institutes

www.datalelo
Ashriya InsMrs Ashu 9.32E+09 NULL Mohali Pha160001 ChandigarhNULL English Language Institutes
Grey MatteNULL 9.99E+09 NULL Sector 17 S160017 ChandigarhNULL English Language Institutes

www.datalelo
Focus Engl NULL 9.83E+09 NULL Pur Road G311001 Bhilwara www.focusEnglish Language Institutes
American In Mohd Asif 9.21E+09 NULL College Ro 327001 Banswara NULL English Language Institutes
Abc CoachiMohd Bhai9.93E+09 NULL Nai Abadi 327001 Banswara NULL English Language Institutes
Abc Al Bur Shirin 9.41E+09 NULL Dahod Road 327001 Banswara NULL English Language Institutes
Advanced EAnand 9.81E+09 NULL Sector 45 160045 ChandigarhNULL English Language Institutes
Touch StonAshutosh 9.87E+09 NULL Sector 17 160017 ChandigarhNULL English Language Institutes
Raj InstitutNULL 8.23E+09 NULL Mahila Ash311001 Bhilwara NULL Mobile Repairing Institutes
Mobile Mag Ravi Varma9.21E+09 NULL Gandhi Nag311001 Bhilwara NULL Mobile Repairing Institutes
Prompt ColNULL 8.89E+09 NULL Rajendra M311001 Bhilwara NULL Hardware Training Institutes
Target Sci Mr Amit G 9.61E+09 NULL Jaipur Roa 305001 Ajmer NULL Educational Research Institutes
Rathi SportMr Shivkar9.65E+09 NULL Jaipur Roa 305001 Ajmer NULL Educational Research Institutes
Baphna ReiMr Madan 7.6E+09 NULL Pushkar NU305022 Ajmer NULL Educational Research Institutes
Khan CoachMr Satish S7.74E+09 NULL Jaipur Roa 305001 Ajmer NULL Educational Research Institutes
Articulate NULL 9.83E+09 NULL Vaishali N 305001 Ajmer NULL English Language Institutes
Active ComNULL 9.95E+09 activecompMayo Colle305001 Ajmer NULL Hardware Training Institutes
American In NULL 9.35E+09 info@aiel.iAdarsh Nag305001 Ajmer NULL English Language Institutes
Ocen InstitNULL 9.93E+09 NULL Alwar Gate305001 Ajmer NULL English Language Institutes
Jet King NULL 9.92E+09 NULL Mohali Sec160022 ChandigarhNULL Hardware Training Institutes
Davinder SNULL 9.31E+09 NULL Makhupura305002 Ajmer NULL Graphic Designing Institutes
Accountants Institutes
nguage Institutes
nguage Institutes
nguage Institutes
nagement Institutes
epairing Institutes
nguage Institutes

talelo.com
nguage Institutes
nguage Institutes

talelo.com
nguage Institutes
nguage Institutes
nguage Institutes
nguage Institutes
nguage Institutes
nguage Institutes
epairing Institutes
epairing Institutes
Training Institutes
al Research Institutes
al Research Institutes
al Research Institutes
al Research Institutes
nguage Institutes
Training Institutes
nguage Institutes
nguage Institutes
Training Institutes
esigning Institutes
Company Name Mobile Email Address Pincode City Category Sub Category
S Hariani DS Hariani 9.41E+09 Ambaji Indu307026 Abu Road Health & Beauty Doctors- Obstetrics & Gyna
Deepak Opti Deepak Ga9.93E+09 Ramble Ro305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Optical Goods
Shree NathRahul Aror9.46E+09 Mundri Moh 305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Chemist- Day Time
Pragati DisAshok Jain 9.83E+09 Prithviraj 305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Chemist- Day Time
Krishna GoSharma R 9.83E+09 Parbatpura305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Ayurvedic Medicine
Pushkar RajSanjay Gup9.98E+09 Pushkar 305022 Ajmer Health & Beauty Hospitals- Private
Dr.khungerDr neeraj 9.83E+09 Ramganj R305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Eye Hospitals
Getwell HoDr R K Meh9.83E+09 Vaishali Na305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Hospitals- General
Ashok K MeAshok K M9.41E+09
Sanjay PuroSanjay Pur 9.41E+09
Paschal Ds Panchal Ds9.83E+09
Roops BeauRoop Shree9.83E+09
Jawed HabiR S Karnani9.93E+09
www.datalelo
Nagina Bag305001

www.datalelo
Daulat Bag305001
Madar Gat305001
Vaishali Na305001
Vaishali Na305001
Ajmer
Ajmer
Ajmer
Ajmer
Ajmer
Health & Beauty
Health & Beauty
Health & Beauty
Health & Beauty
Health & Beauty
Doctors- Dermatology(Skin
Doctors- Dermatology(Skin
Doctors- Dermatology(Skin
Beauty Parlors & Salons- W
Beauty Parlors & Salons- U
Porwal OptiYogesh Por9.83E+09 Station Roa305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Optical Goods
S K PandeyS K Pandey9.93E+09 Vaishali Na305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Doctors- Geriatric Dentist
Karishma Bangles & F9.83E+09 Jaipur Roa 305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Cosmetics- Multi Range
New Jaswant Bangle 9.83E+09 Churi Bazar305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Cosmetics- Multi Range
Sonu General Store 9.83E+09 Ghati Ganj 305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Cosmetics- Multi Range
Dubey Clinic & Diagno9.83E+09 Todarmal M 305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Path Labs & Testing Centre
G K Dental Clinic & R 9.41E+09 JLN Shoppi305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Dental Clinic
Medicity Clinic 9.46E+09 Prithviraj 305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Nursing Homes & Clinics
Prakash Clinic 9.83E+09 Foy Sagar 305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Nursing Homes & Clinics
Shri Sai Clinic 9.98E+09 Bajrang Gar305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Nursing Homes & Clinics
Amar Hair Dresser 9.41E+09 Pushkar Roa305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Beauty Parlors & Salons- M
Aura 9.21E+09 Jaipur Roa 305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Beauty Parlors & Salons- U
Beauty Care 9.89E+09 Ajay Naga 305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Beauty Parlors & Salons- U
Best Beauty Parlour 9.83E+09 Jaipur Roa 305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Beauty Parlors & Salons- M
Bhawishaya Beauty Pa9.21E+09 Ashaganj J 305001 Ajmer Health & Beauty Beauty Parlors & Salons- W
Dilips 9.35E+09 Nasirabad 305601 Ajmer Health & Beauty Beauty Parlors & Salons- U
Sub Category
Doctors- Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Optical Goods
Chemist- Day Time
Chemist- Day Time
Ayurvedic Medicine
Hospitals- Private
Eye Hospitals
Hospitals- General

alelo.com
Doctors- Dermatology(Skin Specialist)

alelo.com
Doctors- Dermatology(Skin Specialist)
Doctors- Dermatology(Skin Specialist)
Beauty Parlors & Salons- Womens
Beauty Parlors & Salons- Unisex
Optical Goods
Doctors- Geriatric Dentist
Cosmetics- Multi Range
Cosmetics- Multi Range
Cosmetics- Multi Range
Path Labs & Testing Centres
Dental Clinic
Nursing Homes & Clinics
Nursing Homes & Clinics
Nursing Homes & Clinics
Beauty Parlors & Salons- Mens
Beauty Parlors & Salons- Unisex
Beauty Parlors & Salons- Unisex
Beauty Parlors & Salons- Mens
Beauty Parlors & Salons- Womens
Beauty Parlors & Salons- Unisex
Name Email Id Date of BirMobile No.FunctionalArea of SpeIndustry Current SaLevel Current Lo
sujauddinssajju_2917### 9.91E+09 IT/TelecomH/W InstalSoftware S92,00,000 Junior - Ex Ahmedaba
JAGDIPKUM jc_sabaliy ### 9.71E+09 Engg. projeElectrical/ Engineerin10,10,000 Junior - Ex Ahmedaba
KUNAL PATpatel_bap ### 9.97E+09 Ticketing/RTicketing Real Estate12,25,000 Part time Ahmedaba
Prashant prashantr ### 9.83E+09 Sales/Busi Other Sale Entertain 10,00,000 Senior -Sr Ahmedaba
Vivekanandvivek_raks 6/1/1960 9.43E+09 ProductionProductionManufactur45,00,000 Top - DirecAhmedaba
sachinmehsuch_meht### 9.97E+09 AccountingOther AccoBanking 96,00,000 Junior - Ex Ahmedaba
Vimal Daglivimaldagli 7/8/1972 9.37E+09 IT/TelecomBusiness/SAdvertisin 10,00,000 Senior -Sr Ahmedaba
saradsinghsaradsing 1/8/1972 9.98E+09 Sales/Busi Medical/PhBiotechnol17,50,000 Senior -Sr Ahmedaba
NIKULRAT nikunjrath 1/1/1986 9.82E+09 Front OfficData entry,Others 60,00,000 Entry LevelAhmedaba
anand ana anand_21 1/1/1992 9.85E+09 Top ManagIT IT-Softwar 19,02,000 Junior - Ex Ahmedaba
AlokSharmaloksharm ### 9.83E+09 Direct Sal Life Insura Insurance 16,00,000 Senior -Sr Ahmedaba
SurendarC surenddar ###
GopalChecgopal_bch ###
chirag Patachirag_kin ###
ZahidHussazahidhuss ###
AshutoshMashunmaha###
1E+10
www.datalelo
9.91E+09 Sales/Busi Other Sale Financial S 27,00,000 Top - DirecAhmedaba

www.datalelo
AccountingChartered Manufactur12,00,000 Senior -Sr Ahmedaba
9.98E+09 IT/TelecomOther IT H IT-Hardwar70,00,000 Junior - Ex Ahmedaba
9.91E+09 Sales/Busi AccountingFinancial S 12,00,000 Senior -Sr Ahmedaba
9.38E+09 Banks/InsuChannel SalBanking 11,00,000 Senior -Sr Ahmedaba
UNNI KRIS cuk1965@g### 9.92E+09 Materials/ Material Projects/I 20,03,000 Junior - Ex Ahmedaba
Vipul Shahvipulibm@### 9.93E+09 Sales/Busi Corporate IT-Hardwar15,00,000 Middle - MAhmedaba
jigneshpatejignesh_2 ### 61-420547Business MBusiness C Biotechnol13,20,000 Entry LevelAhmedaba
JOYDIPDASjd_ghy@ya7/8/1972 1E+10 Sales/Busi Channel SalAutomobile15,50,000 Chief Offic Ahmedaba
Nimesh Patp_nimesh@ ### 9.23E+09 AdministraCustomer SIT-Hardwar14,00,000 Middle - MAhmedaba
SWAPNIL Nswapnil.ni 2/4/1984 9.91E+09 Banks/InsuPersonal BaBanking 16,00,000 Senior -Sr Ahmedaba
sachin kumskumar99. ### 9.21E+09 IT/TelecomHardware DIT-Hardwar10,10,000 Entry LevelAhmedaba
SG sharmap.i 2/1/1973 9.99E+09 HR/PM/IR/T RecruitmenRecruitmen12,00,000 Middle - MAhmedaba
Mukund Gamukund99### 9.91E+09 IT/TelecomApplicatio Automobile16,00,000 Senior -Sr Ahmedaba
DipalShah dipal_shah7/8/1977 9.38E+09 OperationsBack-end/TTelecom 11,65,000 Senior -Sr Ahmedaba
Kamaldutt drkamaldut### 9.83E+09 Doctors/NuOther MediBiotechnol15,50,000 Top - DirecAhmedaba
gangadharaganganair@ 9/6/1945 9.43E+09 Engg. projeMechanicaEngineerin30,00,000 Middle - MAhmedaba
MehulMarmehulmaru### 9.83E+09 OperationsOther CustPetroleum/13,00,000 Chief Offic Ahmedaba
Gender Address
Male 11,sajid park b/h tavakkal soc, opp,sarkhej police station sarkhej,ahmedabad,india
Male 48,VISHVA PREM PARK SOCIETY, OPP.MILK DAIRY, NR.C.U.SHAH SCHOOL, WADHAWAN-363035 DIST.S'NAGAR.
Male 3/SHIVALAYA APPARTMENT ,,NEAR POOJA VIDHALAYA,EXPRESS HIGHWAY,C T M ,AHEMDABAD
Male C-1 /91 Goyal Intercity, Opp. T.V. Tower Drive In Road, Thaltej Ahmedabad. 380054
Male 30, Sundaramnagar Society, Vasna jakat Naka, Vasna road, Vadodara, Gujarat
Male 120/1438 Laxmikrupa appratment part-1 B/h Parasnagar, Sola road, Naranpura, Ahmedabad-380063.
Male F/4, Nityanand Apartment, Opp. Sadhana School, B/s Pritamnagar Akhada, Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad 380006, Gujarat
Male 506, Kalasagar-II, Satellite ahmedabad
Male 21,Krushnanagar Society Dholka GUJARAT 382220 IN
Male dfjdfj pandk dfd
Male ALOK SHARMA FLAT NO 85, BLOCK NO 6, SOUTH AVENUE, E-8, ARERA COLONY, BHOPAL. - 462011 33477

talelo.com
Male

talelo.com
Male
Male
Male
Male
B-703,Sanskaar Apt,B/H Shalby Hospital,Satellite,Ahmedabad 380051
B-504, PEARL APARTMENT,OPP. SHAKTI SCHOOL UNDER JIVRAJ BRIDGE ,SHYANAL CROSS ROAD SATELLITE AHMEDA
Chirag Mukeshkumar Patani Chamunda Matani Seri, Moto Tankwado, Patan ( N.G ) 384265

202, Shyam Vihar Appartments, Opp. Pushpak Bangalows, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad


Male CHITTADE HOUSE MANISSERY POST OTTAPPALAM - VIA PALAKKAD - DT KERALA - 679521
Male 5,Jaynational Society, Naranpura Char rasta,Ahmedabad 380013
Male joranag,vaniyavas,ta&di-mehsana,pin-382732
Male B/12 Sharanam VIII Jodhpur Gam Satellite Ahmedabad-380054
Male 23,Sagar bunglows, solaroad, Ahmedabad, gujarat
Male A-7 Konark Tower, Nalanda Complex Judges Banglow Road, Ahmedabad-380015 India
Male babugrd chaminee hapud gajabad
Male
Male 203, Shyam Apartments Parthsarathi Avenue Near Shyamal Row House II Satellite, Amdavad
Male 6, Pushpam Flats, Chaitanya Society, B/s Petrol Pump, Opp. Stadium, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India - 380
Male 102, Alankar apartment, Dandia Bazaar, Cross Road. Vadodara -390001
Male C-301 , GHANSHYAMPARK , B/H RELIANCE PETROL PUMP, NARANPURA , AHMADABAD , GUJARAT.
Male 703, noopur Towers, anandnagar to ramdevnagar road, near vishal towers, prahladngar, Satellite, Ahmedabad.
AN-363035 DIST.S'NAGAR.

edabad-380063.
, Ahmedabad 380006, Gujarat, India

PAL. - 462011 33477

OSS ROAD SATELLITE AHMEDABAD - 380 015 GUJARAT

hmedabad, Gujarat, India - 380009

D , GUJARAT.
gar, Satellite, Ahmedabad.
Company Name DesignatioState Email Mobile IndustryType
Merlin Multmanish chaChief ExecuChhattisga manishcha### Information Technology
CloudByte M I ANISH C Senior DireKarnataka manishcho### Information Technology
Serial InnoMANISH D Manager - KFarnataka manishdas### Information Technology
Fast Facts manish sinManager - Maharashtmanishdce### Information Technology
Wipro Techn manish ku Project MaAndhra Pramanishdeo### Information Technology
I B M Indiamanish diwManager - M I aharashtmanishdiw### Information Technology
Speridian TManish DwiSenior DireKerala manishdwiv### Information Technology
Infosys Limmanish kanAssistant VKarnataka manishfash### Information Technology
CADDAM Tec MANISH K Director Tamil Nadumanishfm@ ### Information Technology

www.datalel
Winjit TechManish GaManaging DMaharashtmanishg@b### Information Technology
Allegis Ser MANISH G Director - IKarnataka manishgah### Information Technology

Siemens Ind
www.datalel
Comviva TeMANISH G Vice PresidHaryana manishgar ###
nalini gattaHead - InfrMaharashtmanishgatt###
Matexnet.CMANISH G Assistant Karnataka manishgau###
Xilinx Indi MANISH G Manager - Andhra Pramanishgau###
Plexasys SoMANISH JAManaging DAndhra Pramanishgol ###
Information Technology
Information Technology
Information Technology
Information Technology
Information Technology
Trident TecMANISH G HR - Mana Delhi manishgpt ### Information Technology
Rolta Indiamanish ku Senior DiviMaharashtmanishgsri### Information Technology
Priya Infos Manish GuDirector Maharashtmanishgupt### Information Technology
Votary Softmanish gupFounder & Andhra
C Pramanishgup### Information Technology
T C G SoftwMANISH G Chairman West Bengamanishgwa### Information Technology
G S ComputMANISH K Project IncWest Bengamanishh_p### Information Technology
Ceredox Temanish InaHead - HR Andhra Pramanishina ### Information Technology
E4e HealthcMANISH JAVice PresidTamil Nadumanishjai ### Information Technology
Centre for manish an Associate DMaharashtmanishjee ### Information Technology
Euclid Info MANISH JHManaging DMaharashtmanishjha ### Information Technology
CMS Compu MANISH RARegional S Maharashtmanishk.r ### Information Technology
Indivar SofMANISH SIManager - Punjab manishk2u### Information Technology
Nucleus SoManish Kh Manager - Uttar Prad manishk73### Information Technology
atalelo.com
atalelo.com
company_ptc_name mobile Email Address pincode city Category
Shubhda TrVishan Raj 9.46E+09 shubhda.nVaishali Na305001 Ajmer NGO/Social Services
Morning StVinod 9.42E+09 msfsmgo@y Manimajra160101 ChandigarhNGO/Social Services
Sukarya Pardeep 9.71E+09 pardeep.s Sushant Lok122001 Gurgaon NGO/Social Services
N S F Inter Vaneet Gu9.9E+09 vgupta@nsf Sector 54 122002 Gurgaon NGO/Social Services
DeepashraSuperior 9.21E+09 deepashra Rajiv Nagar122001 Gurgaon NGO/Social Services
Maharana A P mrit Singh9.83E+09 mpsansthaStation Ro 302006 Jaipur NGO/Social Services
Surman SaManan Cha9.83E+09 surman_maVaishali N 302021 Jaipur NGO/Social Services
National L Narendra 9.98E+09 my_mojariC Scheme B302001 Jaipur NGO/Social Services

www.datalelo
Aiesec Ayush Sha 9.93E+09 joinus_aie M I Road 302001 Jaipur NGO/Social Services
Centre ForSukhpal Dh9.41E+09 crdc@redifSanganer S302029 Jaipur NGO/Social Services

www.datalelo
Nupur San Manoj Bha9.21E+09 nupursans Sodala Shi 302006 Jaipur NGO/Social Services
Rays AashaRashmi 9.35E+09 info@ngoraBais Goda 302006 Jaipur NGO/Social Services
Samarpan D R Malya 9.93E+09 malyaone@ Sanganer K302029 Jaipur NGO/Social Services
Samta Ando Yogendra S9.17E+09 samtaandoKhatipura 302012 Jaipur NGO/Social Services
Access DevKuldeep P 9.93E+09 kuldeep@aCivil Lines 302006 Jaipur NGO/Social Services
Social HealShalaindra 9.83E+09 shivakosh Malviya Na302017 Jaipur NGO/Social Services
Param Pra Munesh Si 9.81E+09 munesh.si Indirapuram 201010 Ghaziabad NGO/Social Services
Vidhya SagGaurav Sh 9.53E+09 gauravsha Rajnagar R201001 Ghaziabad NGO/Social Services
Help Age I Kulwant Du9.21E+09 kulwant_g Talwandi 324005 Kota NGO/Social Services
Associaito Bb Vasish 9.46E+09 asrasngo@rDhuri Line 141003 Ludhiana NGO/Social Services
Human SkilHitesh 9.82E+09 hsda_noi@r Sector 19 201301 Noida NGO/Social Services
Nature FouGopal 9.71E+09 info@nfindNoida Secto201301 Noida NGO/Social Services
Aroh FoundSunil 9.81E+09 info@aroh.Sector 8 N 201301 Noida NGO/Social Services
Om FoundaKrishna Se 9.82E+09 k.sengupt Sector 63 201301 Noida NGO/Social Services
Disaster Stephen Ki9.81E+09 reliefking G T Karnal 201301 Noida NGO/Social Services
Mahan SevRajendra 9.41E+09 mahansevaMalla Talai313001 Udaipur NGO/Social Services
Alert Sans Jitendra M9.41E+09 laertsans Bhupalpura313001 Udaipur NGO/Social Services
Astha SansR D Vyas 9.41E+09 astha39@sa Fatehpura 313001 Udaipur NGO/Social Services
Arpan SevaShubh Kara9.41E+09 udr_ass@re Saheli Naga313001 Udaipur NGO/Social Services
alelo.com
alelo.com
Email Name Address Address1 Address2 Address3 City code Phone Fax
nj.dev@publ
Patel Harg Aflon NigarSwiss Cott 8/13 SwissLondon Endland NW6 4R 86-025-77 86-025-7758508
webmasterRajesh B N31 WessexGolders GrLondon Engand NW119R 703-502-0 703-502-8870
reditech@uL Hasha 31 WessexGolders GrLondon Engand NW119R 408 973 1315
taberwr@tKantilal Pr 1 Jenkin DrSheffield South YorkEngland S9 1AR 281-353-4 281-353-6718
tourismw@bDipak Chan1 Peaks HilPurley SurrCR8 3jg England 3-5296-0431
jeff@gotn Santhosh 1 Romsley THE Farthi ShrewsburShropshreeEngland SY26TG 213-622-6622
furu@009.Pravina Na1 RunnelfieOFF SouthhHarrow ON The Hill MEngland HA1 3N +81 3 3322 7007
sunjian@ceILA Navnitl1 Southwoo Great LeveBolton Lancashire England 5.19E+09

www.datalelo.
bschmidt@Sandip Cha1 Spencer Southall Middlesex England UB25BH 212-252-7400
cneel@wnoRavi Pradi 1-D Royal OFF WindsLeicesture England LE45DP 901-345-9 901-345-9992

www.datalelo.
helen2@heNilima Roy10 OrchardEccleston ST Helens Mersey Sid England
gnadan@chLilawati Du10 Sinclair Golders Green
nadc@hiteDhanji Mad10 The MeaEast FinchlLondon N2
adfginc1@iWalliaveeti100 KnightLeicester
tadashi@cbRamnathra101 BelperX
London England
England
England
Leicester England
WA105A 706-878-3 706-878-3848
NW119J 2.12E+09
8LD
LE2 3J
630-654-9
516-724-9600
LE46EB 81-3-3237-8811
11

naiacorp@Manasi Kanj 102 YarmoLowestoft Suffolk England NR324A 205-823-2578


allisob_c Vijaygauri 103 GarnerWalthamstow London England E174HG 312-496-4650
wrmkllr@kJayavantlal106 Silver Catford London England SE64QT 405-850-6 405-330-2150
allen@nakAbid N Mgr107 QuadraNorfolk Cr CambridgeLondon England WZ 818-890-9 818-890-7975
gailwin91 Dhanji Bha108 The FaPalmersgreen London England N135QL 310-273-1 310-273-8286
tobrien3@Balkrishna 11 Chesha Kingston Surrey Kt1 3ag England 408-984-6 408-984-0648
puzzles@prRanbir Sin 11 Healey High WycoBucks England HT137J 4.13E+09 4.13E+09
kazen@viptNavnit Pr 11 Portlan Stanmore Middlesex England HA71LZ 512-572-4 512-572-8380
hostmaste Bipinchand11 TherapiOFF Mitch Croydon Surrey England CR0 3D 801-424-0821
lopez@109Anjum Arif11 Upland Selly Park Birmingha W Midlan England B297JR 609-387-3 609-387-7204
webmasterDineshchand 110 WestcCroydon Surrey England CRO 3D 61 7 3301 5861
info@domaBharat Hark113 Portla Stanmore Middlesex England HA71LY 908-545-2188
ethelene@Chandrapra113 UpperBrigton E Sussex England BN23FD 201 444 1691
snankive@Harbhajan 114 WellinDudley W Mids England DY1 1U 5.09E+09 9.78E+09
86-025-7758508
703-502-8870

281-353-6718

alelo.com
901-345-9992

alelo.com
706-878-3848

405-330-2150
818-890-7975
310-273-8286
408-984-0648

512-572-8380

609-387-7204
Company
?Sati Fashions
(Club Laptop) SY Solutions
10 CUBE DESIGN STUDIO AND BOUTIQUE
10 Ten Hours
10,000 DAYS (A CAPEFOX COMPANY)
101 cart
1Artonline
1st Choice

www.datalelo
22Kart
24 CARAT GOLD
24 seven india.net
101 lightning House
10denc
12Angel Design World
13 +
www.datalelo
1Artonline
1ShopBuy
1st Choice
21 FOOLS
21st CENTURY
21st Century
22Kart
24 CARAT GOLD
24 seven india.net
24 Sunglasses
24*7 MART
24*7 Safebuy.com
24Karats
2AD RETAIL
Address
53Venkateswara Nagar3rd Main RoadVelachery, Chennai, , India, 600042
98, Madan Chatterjee Lane, near Ram Mandir, Kolkata, Kolkata, , India, 700007
"#134, 11th Cross,Temple road, Malleshwaram Bangalore-560003(First Floor, Oppsite Canara Bank) ", Bangalore, , India, 5600
21, New Colony, 1st Main Road, Velachery, Chennai, , India, 600042
Parilakkat Building Thaikattukara ,Aluva, Ernakulam, Ernakulam, , India, 682025
Ground Floor, Space Mall, Jafferkhan Colony Road, Calicut, CALICUT, , India, 673004
81 munshi estate M.G. road mulund (W), mumbai, , India, 400081
I-603, Mansi Complex, Near Sai Krupa, Kashigaon, Kashimira,, Mira Road (E),, Thane, , India, 401104

www.datalelo.com
F-13 1 st floor Swami Complex Ajmer, Ajmer, , India, 305001
2391/34 Hari singh Colony, Gali No:7, Sunariya Chowk, Rohtak, , India, 124001

www.datalelo.com
Room - 6, Bharti Niwas, Off - Fish Market, Kajupada, Borivali - East, Mumbai, mumbai, , India, 400099
111-F/26, Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi., Delhi, Delhi, , India, 110024
46 loha bazaar udaipur, Udaipur, , India, 313001
shop no 212,215,vertex pearl complex,as rao nagar,near radhika,hyd., hydeabad, , India, 500062
139, Padmawati textile market, Opp. NTM, Ring road, Surat, , India, 395009
25A camac st. vardaan market. shop no- B97, kolkata, , India, 700016
I-603, Mansi Complex, Near Sai Krupa, Kashigaon, Kashimira,, Mira Road (E),, Thane, , India, 401104
6th Floor (Terrace), 159, Shroff Bhuvan, P. D'Mello Road,Carnac Bunder, Next to Yellow Gate Police Station, Masjid Bunder Eas
F-13 1 st floor Swami Complex Ajmer, Ajmer, , India, 305001
1 Fools 002-1F, Ng Suncity Phase 1 Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai, , India, 400101
shop no:32gokul arcadeno.2sardar patel roadadyar, Chennai, , India, 600020
11 A, Extension 1, Gandhi Nagar, Jammu, , India, 180001
2391/34 Hari singh Colony, Gali No:7, Sunariya Chowk, Rohtak, , India, 124001
Room - 6, Bharti Niwas, Off - Fish Market, Kajupada, Borivali - East, Mumbai, mumbai, , India, 400099
111-F/26, Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi., Delhi, Delhi, , India, 110024
Gowri Mandiram, Iyyattil Jn, Ernakulam HO, Ernakulam, Ernakulam, , India, 682011
ASHOK VIHAR,STREET NO.3, MAIN RAILWAY ROAD, GURGAON, , India, 122001
B-11, G.F. Shankar Garden , Vikaspuri , New Delhi, New Delhi, , India, 110018
204 Manali Aparatment opp dena bank LBS Marg Ishwar Nagar Bhandup West, Mumbai, , India, 400078
Mobile 1 Mobile 2 Email
9.79E+09 9.79E+09 as1mobiles@gmail.com
9.83E+09 9.83E+09 satifashionpvtltd@gmail.com
8.72E+09 8.72E+09 contact@dreamcomputerz.com
8.94E+09 22431130 10cube@gmail.com
4.87E+09 10ten.hours@gmail.com
9.74E+09 9.74E+09 sabah.k.hameed@gmail.com
9.82E+09 9.82E+09 101cartinfo@gmail.com
9.82E+09 9.82E+09 docharmeet@gmail.com
8.77E+09 firstchoiceajmer@gmail.com
9.42E+09 gazender.686@gmail.com
9.97E+09 9.97E+09 the.yellow.gold@gmail.com
9.81E+09 1.14E+09 deepak@24sevenindia.com
9.83E+09 9.83E+09 101lightings@yahoo.com
9.39E+09 syedazmath@gmail.com
9.33E+09 12angeldesignworld@gmail.com
9.01E+09 9.01E+09 ajay.13plus@gmail.com
9.82E+09 9.82E+09 docharmeet@gmail.com
2.22E+09 2.22E+09 admin@1shopbuy.com
8.77E+09 firstchoiceajmer@gmail.com
9.17E+09 9.17E+09 contact@21fools.com
9.84E+09 4.44E+09 sravi07@yahoo.com
9.42E+09 21stcentury.jammu21@mail.com
9.42E+09 gazender.686@gmail.com
9.97E+09 9.97E+09 the.yellow.gold@gmail.com
9.81E+09 1.14E+09 deepak@24sevenindia.com
4.84E+09 sunglasses.24@gmail.com
9.87E+09 9.87E+09 pawan.modi1@gmail.com
9.21E+09 umesh.agarwal@24x7safebuy.com
7.74E+09 7.74E+09 seoagam@gmail.com
Catalogue Order No Name User ID Mobille Product N Amount Payment Order Stat Shipping
Knockout D38200165 Chaitra Pa mailchaip ### Sandhi Sud4099 Cash on DeOrder ship Chaitra Pa
Knockout D80141538 SURESH B msbabu24 ### Sandhi Sud4099 Cash on DeDelivered SURESH B
Knockout D16989906 NAGENDRAnagu_vgsp@ ### Ek Mukhi R1890 Cash on DeDelivered NAGENDRA
Knockout D48052642 thayyibvm thayyibvm ### Nazar Raks1990 State Bank Order ship thayyibvm
Knockout D41307075 ARUNAKUM aruna_jaya### Sandhi Sud4099 CorporatioOrder ship ARUNAKUM
Knockout D16445901 dianajoneslittyjones ### English Lea499 Cheque andOrder Undedianajones
Knockout D39400141 Deepak L deepak88r### Ek Mukhi R1890 Cash on DeOrder ship Deepak L
Knockout D43123017 LakshmiK Skslakshmi ### Ek Mukhi R1890 Cash on DeOrder ship LakshmiK S
Knockout D79607351 SurendarB surendar. ### Ek Mukhi R1890 HDFC Net BDelivered SurendarB

www.datalelo.
Knockout D80554285 DeepakHosdeepu.shw### Lal Kitab 261 Cash on DeOrder ship DeepakHos
Knockout D729552 USHA T N tnusha200### Lal Kitab 261 Cash on DeDelivered USHA T N

www.datalelo.
Knockout D86550763 soumya nasoumya.dw### Hanuman Ch 2499 Cheque Order Undesoumya na
Knockout D80084599 jyotsna pr jyotsnapr ### Hanuman Ch 2499 HDFC (DireDelivered jyotsna pr
Knockout D72251834 Vishwakar ushak06@g### English Lea499 Cash on DeDelivered Vishwakar
Knockout D44268917 sureshmanssuressh@### Nazar Raks1990 Cash on DeDelivered sureshman
Knockout D38166763 Vani M sinchana.v### English Lea499 Cash on DeDelivered Vani M
Knockout D63075864 rubeenap rubeena.p ### Nazar Raks1990 Cash on DeDelivered rubeenap
Knockout D80540945 Vinod Naagvinodrajna### Lal Kitab 261 HDFC 3D MA Delivered Vinod Naag
Knockout D41727137 Naveen DSlpascin@y ### English Lea499 Cash on DeDelivered Naveen DS
Knockout D64236366 BHAVNAMO bhavna.li ### Ek Mukhi R1890 Lufthansa Delivered BHAVNAMO
Knockout D11119818 Vathsala J vatjp@yaho### The Carava179 Cash on DeDelivered Vathsala J
Knockout D39401571 PraveenRapraveenkut### Hanuman Ch 2499 American EDelivered PraveenRa
Knockout D42169798 NiravDoshinirav@tech### Sandhi Sud4099 Axis Bank(DRefunded NiravDoshi
Knockout D20159008 PrakharPraprakhar.p ### Lal Kitab 261 HDFC 3D MA Delivered PrakharPra
Knockout D86634124 S Prabhakasp.prabhak### English Lea499 Cash on DeOrder ship S Prabhaka
Knockout D86340606 VISHNU V vvishnu68 ### Hanuman Ch 2499 Dollar Dre Delivered VISHNU V
Knockout D80233869 VenuKrish venukmurt### Nazar Raks1990 Axis Bank Order UndeVenuKrish
Knockout D86666711 anilpatil anilpatil2 ### English Lea499 Cash on DeOrder ship anilpatil
Knockout D43323942 Manu D Md.manu@int ### English Lea499 HDFC 3D MA Delivered Manu D M
Shipping MShipping CiLufthansa EBS StatusEBS Score
### Delhi - Del N/A N/A N/A
### Karnataka-N/A N/A N/A
### Delhi - Del N/A N/A N/A
### Andhra PraN/A N/A N/A
### Uttar Prad N/A N/A N/A
### Delhi - Del N/A N/A N/A
### Delhi - Del N/A N/A N/A
### Delhi - Del N/A N/A N/A
### MaharashtN/A N/A N/A

alelo.com
### Andhra PraN/A N/A N/A
### Andhra PraN/A N/A N/A

alelo.com
### Uttar Prad N/A N/A N/A
### Delhi - Del N/A N/A N/A
### Delhi - Del N/A N/A N/A
### Andhra PraN/A N/A N/A
### MaharashtN/A N/A N/A
### MaharashtN/A N/A N/A
### Andhra PraN/A N/A N/A
### Andhra PraN/A N/A N/A
### Delhi - Del N/A N/A N/A
### MaharashtN/A N/A N/A
### Delhi - Del N/A N/A N/A
### Andhra PraN/A N/A N/A
### Andhra PraN/A N/A N/A
### Uttar Prad N/A N/A N/A
### MaharashtN/A N/A N/A
### Haryana-ChN/A N/A N/A
### Haryana-ChN/A N/A N/A
### Haryana-ChN/A N/A N/A
company name mobile email address pincode city website category State
Conscious Mr BK Dadh9.41E+09 NULL Plot N-8, S NULL Jaipur NULL Placements Agencies
Bharat NauMr Sushant9.31E+09 NULL 4-B , 2ND FNULL Jaipur www.bharaPlacements Agencies
ICA Mr Arun Su9.35E+09 NULL F-26, NR Am NULL Jaipur www.icajoPlacements Agencies
N M R D Mr Richi M9.41E+09 NULL Bv Street, NULL Jaipur NULL Placements Agencies
Staff Avail Mr Col. S 9.35E+09 NULL A-27, AnitaNULL Jaipur www.staffaPlacements Agencies
Infinity Co Mr Vishal 8.89E+09 NULL 26 KA 10,TNULL Jaipur www.infiniPlacements Agencies
Infinite HRNULL 9.00E+09 NULL 3, Ganga ToNULL Jaipur NULL Placements Agencies

www.datalelo.co
IGM Tech Mr Rinku A9.79E+09

www.datalelo.co
Axcess ConMr Manoj 9.41E+09
Bright JobsNULL 9.31E+09
Highrise MMr Saritos 9.64E+09
Superlativ Mr Jitendra8.96E+09
NULL
NULL
NULL
NULL
NULL
86 A, ChamNULL
511, Bani PNULL
205, 2ND FNULL
5-Dha-11, NULL
T-6 , 3RD FNULL
Jaipur
Jaipur
Jaipur
Jaipur
Jaipur
NULL
NULL
NULL
Placements Agencies
Placements Agencies
Placements Agencies
www.highriPlacements Agencies
www.scsoluPlacements Agencies
Dee HR SolMr Deepak9.31E+09 NULL 24, Near ToNULL Jaipur www.deehrPlacements Agencies
Lead Manpo Mr Rajesh 9.83E+09 NULL 44-A.AyodhNULL Jaipur www.lead Placements Agencies
A B CorporMohan Pa 9.81E+09 mohan.abcFaridabad 121001 Faridabad Placements Agencies
HR India SoAnil Das 1E+10 anil@hrindSector 35 121001 Faridabad Placements Agencies
U S PlacemSehgal 9.81E+09 usplacemeSector 46 121007 Faridabad Placements Agencies
Future Systems 9.83E+09 veethree@Sector 6 H 121006 Faridabad Placements Agencies
S R Placement Consul9.81E+09 singhragh Ballabhgar121004 Faridabad Placements Agencies
Advisors ElGobind Ajw8.13E+09 gobindajw Vasundhra121001 Faridabad Placements Agencies
Mah India Chandan 9.81E+09 resume@ma Sadar Baza122001 Gurgaon Placements Agencies
Sunrise Pl AMIT 9.9E+09 sunrise100Roshan Pur122001 Gurgaon Placements Agencies
Aastha & ASachin Sha9.47E+09 shakshientGurgaon H.122001 Gurgaon Placements Agencies
Ganpati OvDevender 9.82E+09 devinderyaApna Bazar122001 Gurgaon Placements Agencies
IRIS CorporPrashant S9.9E+09 prashant.s Sector 18 E122015 Gurgaon Placements Agencies
Sushil & C Mr Bhim Si9.81E+09 sushil.co Sector 4 Su122001 Gurgaon Placements Agencies
Career Ma Rajiv Meht9.82E+09 career128@ Apna Bazar122001 Gurgaon Placements Agencies
Pooja SecuVijay Yada 9.21E+09 yadvvijay@Gurgaon H.122001 Gurgaon Placements Agencies
Ravishank Ravi Chauh9.72E+09 ravishankaAshok Viha122001 Gurgaon Placements Agencies
elo.com
elo.com
Name Email Mobile City SUM INSURED PLAN TYPE
Subham skulshrestha52@gmail.com 9.59E+09 Agra Investment
DILLIP KUMAR MENDULI dillipmenduli_75@yahoo.com 9.34E+09 Agra 200000 Investment
neeraj neeraj123agrawal@yahoo.com 9.22E+09 Agra 50000 Investment
shreeram shreeram.puneeta@gmail.com 7.88E+09 Agra 371341 Investment
AMIT KUMAR SINGH amitsinghdscl@gmail.com 9.06E+09 Agra 2961900 Investment
ankit bhardwaj ankit1881992@gmail.com 8.45E+09 Agra 2000000 Investment
Chhatrapal singhchatral2@gmail.com 9.9E+09 Agra 10000000 Investment
kapil dev singh kapil.goal@gmail.com 9.22E+09 Agra 10000000 Investment
Vijay prakash gupta keshridiesel@gmail.com 9.72E+09 Agra Investment

Amit

Anand
www.datalelo.com
Sudhir Gupta

sanjay kumar

Karuna Tiwari
sguptainfo@gmail.com

www.datalelo.com
amit.shikha81@rediffmail.com
sanjay_kumar4843@yahoo.com
anandsingh29@gmail.com
soniyatiwari939@yahoo.in
9.32E+09
9.32E+09
1E+10
9.76E+09
9.76E+09
Agra
Agra
Agra
Agra
Agra
4000000
125000
50000
10000000
5000000
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Amit roy rawat1990@gmail.com 8.27E+09 Agra 1515648 Investment
sonu jha sonu93002@gmail.com 9.76E+09 Agra 2259836 Investment
Sharan Desai desaisd@gmail.com 8.53E+09 Agra 125000 Investment
Nihar nihar.ranjan69@gmail.com 8.01E+09 Agra 4000000 Investment
pradeep kumar pradeep437@gmail.com 9.81E+09 Agra 5000000 Investment
Kamal jeet singh kjbionova@gmail.com 8.96E+09 Agra 5000000 Investment
shikha ashimoh@rediffmail.com 9.39E+09 Agra 5000000 Investment
anshul pratap anshul12@gmail.com 9.81E+09 Agra 5000000 Investment
jitendra kashyap jitendrakashyap58@gmail.com 9.76E+09 Agra 125000 Investment
Gunjan Gupta cagunjan2004@gmail.com 9.84E+09 Agra Investment
vishal vishalsharma_159@yahoo.co.in 9.84E+09 Agra 10000000 Investment
Suveer tomar Suveertomar@gmail.com 8.91E+09 Agra 5000000 Investment
sachender sachendra_siet@yahoo.co.in 9.84E+09 Agra 2000000 Investment
pawan uttarwarpk@gmail.com 9.9E+09 Agra 10000000 Investment
reeves reeves_pal@yahoo.co.in 9.76E+09 Agra 50000000 Investment
PLAN TYPE
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment

lo.com
Investment

lo.com
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Investment
Company Name Mobile Email Address pincode City Website Category
Jai Vaishn Kartar Sing9.82E+09 jai.vaishn Roshan Pur122001 Gurgaon NULL Recruitment Agencies
Dare DevilsNULL 9.9E+09 NULL Multani D 122001 Gurgaon www.daredeRecruitment Agencies
K S B Cons Kamal Sing9.97E+09 admin@ksbVijay Naga 122001 Gurgaon www.ksbcoRecruitment Agencies
Akash EnteDesh Band9.81E+09 akashente Sector 10 122001 Gurgaon NULL Manpower Recruitment & Outsourcing
Career Ma Rajiv Meht9.82E+09 career_128Apna Bazar122001 Gurgaon NULL Recruitment Agencies
R A O EnterVinod Kum9.25E+09 raoenterp Apna Bazar122001 Gurgaon NULL Manpower Recruitment & Outsourcing
Mansha Rec NULL 9.87E+09 info@mansShahdara N122001 Gurgaon www.mansh Recruitment Agencies
Anil EnterpA K Dubey 9.82E+09 anil_dube Krishna Pal122001 Gurgaon NULL Manpower Recruitment & Outsourcing
Harsh ConsNULL 7.84E+09 harshcons Apna Bazar122001 Gurgaon NULL Recruitment Agencies
Om ResourAjay Tiwari9.58E+09 corporate Sohna Chow 122001 Gurgaon www.omgro Manpower Recruitment & Outsourcing
Mah India Chandan 9.81E+09
Darshana ESharma M 9.82E+09
www.datalelo.c
Astha & AsSachine Sh9.47E+09
Ganpati OvDevender 9.82E+09
resume@ma

www.datalelo.c
K P S Job S NK Lodhi 9.72E+09
Sadar Baza122001
darshanapGanpati Ar122001
kpsjobsoluApna Bazar122001
astha.asso Dlf Phase 122003
ganpatioveApna Bazar122001
Gurgaon
Gurgaon
Gurgaon
Gurgaon
Gurgaon
www.mahin
NULL
NULL
NULL
NULL
Recruitment Agencies
Recruitment Agencies
Recruitment Agencies
Recruitment Agencies
Manpower Recruitment & Outsourcing
Digital DesManish Ga9.81E+09 manish@dd Ganpati Ar122001 Gurgaon www.ddspManpower Recruitment & Outsourcing
Elegant CoMr Yogesh1E+10 hrd.elega Gurgaon Vi122001 Gurgaon www.ecs.cRecruitment Agencies
Sumit ConsAnju Godar9.21E+09 sumitconsuM I Road 302001 Jaipur www.careeRecruitment Agencies
G S & Co Gajendra S9.83E+09 gs.companVidhyadhar302013 Jaipur NULL Manpower Recruitment & Outsourcing
Swift Plac Rajan Bhar9.83E+09 emailinfo@C Scheme S302001 Jaipur www.sunstRecruitment Agencies
Kaolin SoluRobin Agar9.41E+09 info@kaoliMalviya Na302017 Jaipur www.kaoliManpower Recruitment & Outsourcing
RSB GroupBhawar 9.21E+09 rsbgroup@r Vidyut Naga302021 Jaipur NULL Recruitment Agencies
Sartaj ConsRajan Sethi9.81E+09 sartaj98@ Sushant Lo122001 Gurgaon NULL Recruitment Agencies
NaukricomPrareek S 9.98E+09 akshat.aggBani Park 302016 Jaipur www.naukrRecruitment Agencies
Destiny CoSanjeev So9.83E+09 sanjeev_soM I Road 302001 Jaipur www.destinRecruitment Agencies
ICS Placeme Rekha Sing9.21E+09 icsjpr@redHawa Sarak302006 Jaipur NULL Recruitment Agencies
Jobs Flash NULL 1E+10 info@jobsflSushant Lo122002 Gurgaon www.jobsflRecruitment Agencies
Grey RadicJatin Batra9.81E+09 hr@greyrad Sushant Lo122001 Gurgaon www.greyrRecruitment Agencies
Perfect PatPooja 9.87E+09 info@perfeCivil Lines 122001 Gurgaon NULL Manpower Recruitment & Outsourcing
ent Agencies
ent Agencies
ent Agencies
er Recruitment & Outsourcing
ent Agencies
er Recruitment & Outsourcing
ent Agencies
er Recruitment & Outsourcing
ent Agencies
er Recruitment & Outsourcing

lelo.com
ent Agencies

lelo.com
ent Agencies
ent Agencies
ent Agencies
er Recruitment & Outsourcing
er Recruitment & Outsourcing
ent Agencies
ent Agencies
er Recruitment & Outsourcing
ent Agencies
er Recruitment & Outsourcing
ent Agencies
ent Agencies
ent Agencies
ent Agencies
ent Agencies
ent Agencies
ent Agencies
er Recruitment & Outsourcing
Name Email Mobile
lakshmi narayana lakshmiyellow@yahoo.co.in 9640238189
jayasimhakaranam jai_listo@ymail.com 9010334858
S SRUTHI smiling.sruthi@yahoo.com 9246869697
P SUDHIR KUMAR sudhir_pooja@yahoo.com 9292101441
KothaMadan Mohan mail2mohan9@gmail.com 9346246451
VAMSOTHAMA REDDY vamsi4_u@yahoo.com 9908056161
Sreenivasa y sreenu.05308@gmail.com 9703486557
SENTHIL K sen_sen_kumar@in.com 9789199910
SREELAKSHMI PUJARI SAKE khagisha_2k6@yahoo.co.in 9966160783
chakrala naga sirish
nageswarasastry
Mchandrasekhar
RAJANKUMAR
www.datale
nagasirish.prf@gmail.com

www.datale
nageswara14@gmail.com
chandrasekhar1963@gmail.com
rajankumarkarn@gmail.com
9642059400
9701436280
9391077402
9312323387
K SRIDHAR chagam@in.com 9703624621
avinash kanugati avinash_das52@yahoo.com 9704594222
SHAIK SHAREEF shareef_shaik2000@yahoo.com 9397815435
PAVAN KUMAR K pavankarumuri@yahoo.co.in 9848448492
VISWESWARARAO TUMAPALA vissu.tummapala@gmail.com 9393727188
anji anji anjipulimaddi@yahoo.com 9885773255
MALLADI SRINIVAS malladisrinivas1@rediffmail.com 9866527662
Gopi Krishna Vittal gopi.vittal@yahoo.com 9866551293
HASITHAT hasitha_tegala@yahoo.com 9963844060
Mahendar Gagilla mahendar_gagilla@yahoo.co.in 9949286153
KASTURI.RANGA RAO ranga_m1@yahoo.com 9848821022
SAILAJA vanamala saila_ja07@yahoo.co.in 9247818027
sagar buddiga sagar.lalith@gmail.com 9703447979
NAVEEN KUMAR VARMA nnkvarma@gmail.com 9989133638
SUDHA RANI PEELA sudharani_peela@yahoo.co.in 9704871217
bhavani bhavani ma.bhavani@gmail.com 9912886290
Category
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
Biotechnology/Pharmaceutical/Medicine, CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans, IT-Hardware/Networking
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans, Construction/Cement/Metal/Steel/Iron
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans

ww.datalelo.com
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans

ww.datalelo.com
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
Financial Services/Stockbroking, CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans, Banking
Insurance, Financial Services/Stockbroking, CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans, IT-Software
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans, Research/Surveyor/MR
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
CRM/CallCentres/BPO/ITES/Med.Trans
Dharmava
ram
k.jayasim -
515671.
ha H.NO
#18/238;
Anatapur(
P.Srinivas
2/222
h.no:2;
dist).
a2ND shastry
Opp:Krish
andhrapr
Mukkatha
City RAOD,
Address
na State
Anantapu adesh(sta
G.
puram(P&
ANANTAP ANDHRA
rAnantapu Theatre;
te).
VAMSOT
V) PRADESH
UR
ANANTAP
Old Town; ANDHRA
rAnantapu HAMA
Kanagana
515004 PRADESH
UR
Anantapu
REDDY ANDHRA
palli(M)
,ANDHRA
rAnantapu r-515001
6/470
Anantapu C-3 PRADESH
ANDHRA
1/33,jonn
PRADESH
#y.nagesw 75 Car PRADESH
rAnantapu RAMANA
r(Dist)
agiri,tugg
515001
Street
GAR ANDHRA
rAnantapu arasastry
12-1-641,
ali(
India mand PRADESH
Puducher
ANANTAP
D.No. 6- ANDHRA
ASHOK
al),
Anantapu
ry
rAnantapu UR
137,
NAGAR
518390 PRADESH
ANDHRA
r(Dist).Pin
PONDICH
kalyanadu
rAnantapu 1ST
India
205,
Anantapu
ERRY
rgroad,an
CROSS, 605 PRADESH
ANDHRA
rAnantapu T.Viswes
2-3-
JAYAM
r009 ANDHRA
India PRADESH
antapur.
ANANTAP
wararao
603/50/A
PARADISE ANDHRA
PRADESH
s-299a,
515004
rAnantapu UR
D.No:302,
/54
, OPP
515822 NEW PRADESH
room
andhra
Plot
PATEL
MYTHRY no. ANDHRA
rAnantapu 5-140,
India
12, school4th PRADESH
pradesh
No:54,
NAGAR,
HOSPITAL
road, ANDHRA
rAnantapu H-NO
block,
india
D.NO
Balakrish
AMBERPE 1-
: 15 PRADESH
KAMLANA
anantapu
201, ANDHRA
shakerpur
-na
TGAR 6 NEAR
rAnantapu r,
,H.No:new 12- PRADESH
VINAYAK A.P. ANDHRA
RAMAPA
Homes,
HYDERAB
ANANTAP
13-1185,
rAnantapu EASTERN
A NAGER
delhi-96
DALA
Ramalaya
AD-
UR
Hari
STREET
COLONY - Hara PRADESH
ANDHRA
rANDHRA REVU
m
500013,
515001 St,
Paradise, PRADESH
p
KARICHAR
2,
DOWLAIS ANDHRA
Shanti
ANDHRA
Flat
veeranjanNo: PRADESH
PRADESH LA
MEDCHAL
WARAM
Nagar, VARI
ANDHRA PRADESH
203
eyulu
LANE s/o ANDHRA
PRADESH EAST
Kukatpalli
INDIA
ANDHRA Street
venkates
ELURU
GODAVAR
,S/O - PRADESH
No: ANDHRA
PRADESH 10,
warlu
534001 PRADESH
ANDHRA IHyderaba
DIST.
VEERAMA
Tarnaka, ANDHRA
hyderaba
ANDHRA
PRADESH
ANDHRA d-72.
LLU,
Hyderaba
d,kukatpa PRADESH
ANDHRA
D.NO:
PRADESH
VILL:MAL 5-
PRADESH d
lly ÃÂÂ
1-5-74
230 6 1 PRADESH
ANDHRA PIN
O/o.
KAPUR, - State
¢ÃƒÂ‚€ 533 ANDHRA
PRADESH ,Gallery
NEW of PRADESH
MANGAL
125
ANDHRA M:GHANP
“
MARUTHI ANDHRA
AGIRI
FineST`N
UR Arts, PRADESH
PRADESH
ANDHRA 17
NAGAR
GUNTUR- , ANDHRA
Road
DIST:WAR
PRADESH KOTHAPE
522503
No.1, PRADESH
ANDHRA ANGAL
T, ANDHRA
PRADESH Kavuri
V.SAILAJA
-506 145 PRADESH
ANDHRA R.R.DIST
Hills,
, D/O ANDHRA
PRADESH
ANDHRA 500060
V.KRISHN PRADESH
Madhapu ANDHRA
PRADESH B`
r,
A PRADESH
ANDHRA NELLORE
COLONY, ANDHRA
Hyderaba
-F-148,
524 311 PRADESH
PRADESH
ANDHRA d. ANDHRA
ANDHRA
PALVONC
PRADESH
ANDHRA 23113308
PRADESH, PRADESH
ANDHRA
HA,
PRADESH
ANDHRA INDIA
KHAMMA PRADESHANDHRA
PRADESH M DIST PRADESH
name mobile no. pincode city
VIKRAM RAWAT 9613009999 781001 Assam
VIKRAM RISHI 9613010099 781001 Assam
VIKRAM ROY 9613010137 781001 Assam
VIKRAM S 9613010179 781001 Assam
VIKRAM S MANHAS 9613010221 781001 Assam
Vikram S Palni 9613010263 781001 Assam
VIKRAM S PALNI 9613010305 781001 Assam
Vikram S Palni 9613010347 781001 Assam
VIKRAM S YADAV 9613010389 781001 Assam
VIKRAM S YADAV 9613010431 781001 Assam
VIKRAM S/EKKA
VIKRAM SACHDAVA
VIKRAM SACHDAVA
VIKRAM SACHDEVA
VIKRAM SACHDEVA
www.datalelo.c
9613010476

9613010582
9613010635
9613010688
781001

www.datalelo.c
9613010529 781001
781001
781001
781001
Assam
Assam
Assam
Assam
Assam
VIKRAM SAGAR MANOCHA 9613010741 781001 Assam
VIKRAM SAINI 9613010744 781001 Assam
VIKRAM SAINI 9613010747 781001 Assam
VIKRAM SAINI 9613010750 781001 Assam
VIKRAM SAINI 9613010753 781001 Assam
VIKRAM SALHOTRA 9613010756 781001 Assam
VIKRAM SAMUEL 9613010759 781001 Assam
VIKRAM SANGAR 9613010762 781001 Assam
VIKRAM SAPRA 9613010765 781001 Assam
VIKRAM SARNA 9613010768 781001 Assam
VIKRAM SAXENA 9613010771 781001 Assam
VIKRAM SAXENA 9613010774 781001 Assam
VIKRAM SEGHAL 9613010777 781001 Assam
VIKRAM SEHGAL 9613010780 781001 Assam
alelo.com
alelo.com