Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 481

Cod_pais cod_empleado cod_empleado Meta4

TEVCOL 501145460
TEVCOL 1705323184
TEVCOL 1708520406
TEVCOL 1713047635
TEVCOL 912636404
TEVCOL 1707159727
TEVCOL 1713897062
TEVCOL 1713341715
TEVCOL 101301711
TEVCOL 914003108
TEVCOL 103092060
TEVSUR 103843652
TEVCOL 1715571566
TEVCOL 1714357058
TEVCOL 1709122137
TEVCOL 702057167
TEVCOL 1303538571
TEVSUR 103192688
TEVCOL 1306901792
TEVCOL 1714870480
TEVCOL 1802724953
TEVCOL 908402571
TEVCOL 1707781579
TEVCOL 917292104
TEVCOL 703207456
TEVCOL 913186318
TEVCOL 1708139033
TEVCOL 1709786352
TEVCOL 401423926
TEVSUR 101304871
TEVCOL 904451192
TEVSUR 102686813
TEVCOL 1716244015
TEVSUR 104134671
TEVCOL 915333140
TEVCOL 1712767183
TEVCOL 921681649
TEVCOL 912655933
TEVCOL 918775388
TEVCOL 2100446232
TEVCOL 702577529
TEVCOL 917925489
TEVCOL 1710621606
TEVCOL 301021440
TEVCOL 1717924144
TEVCOL 1711998482
TEVCOL 1710499052
SETAPROVAL 910908169
TEVCOL 1714996426
TEVSUR 1900357375
TEVSUR 104396114
TEVCOL 917776817
TEVLOGISTIC 918190000
TEVCOL 1002681755
TEVCOL 1708268899
TEVCOL 1002416186
TEVCOL 1719619312
TEVCOL 919283648
TEVCOL 925542748
TEVCOL 1713777694
TEVCOL 1804634218
TEVCOL 1710904226
TEVCOL 1717527079
TEVCOL 909850612
TEVCOL 500829767
TEVCOL 1720210143
TEVCOL 602115990
TEVCOL 1720091626
TEVSUR 1717836868
TEVCOL 1717836868
TEVCOL 201417599
TEVCOL 1726470386
TEVCOL 914561725
TEVCOL 1717295743
TEVCOL 1001854296
TEVCOL 1802076669
TEVCOL 502267313
TEVSUR 104643879
TEVCOL 1500738826
TEVCOL 1713091302
TEVCOL 1717316077
TEVCOL 1802119691
TEVCOL 1306038256
TEVCOL 1717475964
TEVCOL 911193480
TEVCOL 501706543
TEVCOL 924217003
TEVCOL 1719221473
TEVCOL 501661896
TEVCOL 1713488508
TEVCOL 1720907623
TEVCOL 925156580
TEVCOL 927836395
TEVCOL 1205318429
TEVCOL 1706985270
TEVCOL 1715572358
TEVCOL 1202720825
TEVCOL 1709206898
TEVCOL 918578071
TEVCOL 913762027
TEVCOL 1714461975
TEVCOL 201209236
TEVCOL 1204335754
TEVCOL 916650278
TEVCOL 1707144893
TEVCOL 1707036867
TEVSUR 1900406743
TEVSUR 703548404
TEVCOL 401430277
TEVSUR 103720157
TEVCOL 1206382598
TEVSUR 705044071
TEVCOL 1311209660
TEVCOL 1001325545
TEVCOL 1712849064
TEVCOL 1204147118
TEVCOL 1710365485
TEVCOL 1204319295
TEVCOL 602367955
TEVCOL 1709426173
TEVCOL 1001774783
TEVCOL 701889206
TEVCOL 702151101
TEVCOL 1303291767
TEVLOGISTIC 918528365
TEVSUR 102520202
TEVCOL 1207672229
SETAPROVAL 200930964
TEVCOL 1204506172
TEVCOL 1720508165
TEVCOL 1713242558
TEVCOL 1307530442
TEVCOL 1713465175
TEVCOL 701540346
TEVCOL 1717638975
TEVCOL 917721862
TEVCOL 1307088516
TEVCOL 1705251195
TEVSUR 704004290
TEVCOL 919694646
TEVCOL 909729394
TEVCOL 905707386
TEVCOL 923944672
TEVCOL 917975914
TEVCOL 1716154396
TEVCOL 922405378
TEVCOL 1718452236
TEVSUR 1104066020
TEVCOL 1703218154
TEVCOL 924491830
TEVCOL 1308209541
TEVSUR 1104565690
TEVCOL 1724346018
TEVSUR 1103977441
TEVCOL 1720851763
TEVCOL 602132318
TEVCOL 502039969
TEVCOL 503580425
TEVCOL 1721337911
SETAPROVAL 1309943874
TEVCOL 917451932
TEVSUR 704307370
TEVCOL 923195960
SETAPROVAL 1709292211
TEVLOGISTIC 910347558
TEVCOL 603781477
SETAPROVAL 924865819
SETAPROVAL 201289279
TEVCOL 927541078
TEVCOL 1715981047
SETAPROVAL 1708183387
TEVLOGISTIC 913178745
TEVCOL 951583319
SETAPROVAL 925942286
TEVCOL 923447031
SETAPROVAL 908647829
TEVCOL 1002078119
TEVCOL 1724131436
SETAPROVAL 909334880
SETAPROVAL 1716304736
TEVCOL 1312631060
TEVCOL 907828867
SETAPROVAL 1307713196
SETAPROVAL 908114895
TEVCOL 1305017731
SETAPROVAL 1310860356
TEVCOL 1709204299
TEVCOL 915513824
TEVCOL 502099187
SETAPROVAL 930718861
SETAPROVAL 912033339
TEVCOL 1721398129
TEVCOL 912744323
TEVCOL 1720697364
TEVCOL 1103159305
TEVCOL 1802998714
TEVCOL 604076398
TEVCOL 917498396
SETAPROVAL 1314661958
TEVCOL 1801899442
TEVSUR 105731244
SETAPROVAL 1725107807
TEVCOL 1305632943
SETAPROVAL 918723057
SETAPROVAL 1723870893
SETAPROVAL 1717044141
TEVCOL 913797668
TEVCOL 923684682
TEVCOL 501607402
TEVCOL 1205797036
TEVCOL 1304895046
TEVCOL 1002004602
TEVCOL 1708245483
TEVCOL 1803212933
TEVCOL 916852890
TEVSUR 102801289
TEVCOL 602208118
TEVSUR 102838760
TEVCOL 1714706239
TEVCOL 1710308568
SETAPROVAL 501529929
TEVSUR 106757388
TEVCOL 1802414605
TEVCOL 1708024052
TEVCOL 702350851
TEVCOL 1716430838
TEVCOL 502005127
TEVCOL 1751375534
TEVLOGISTIC 923849806
TEVLOGISTIC 501650733
TEVCOL 1103117410
TEVCOL 915633291
TEVCOL 1203609837
TEVCOL 1713771572
TEVCOL 1716446701
TEVCOL 1714887229
TEVCOL 201639549
TEVSUR 104192620
TEVCOL 914135934
TEVCOL 922043492
TEVCOL 1002335063
TEVCOL 1003086228
TEVCOL 910155183
TEVCOL 1308913852
TEVCOL 2100528690
TEVCOL 915452270
TEVCOL 1204218638
TEVCOL 1303467516
TEVCOL 1708796501
TEVSUR 102113214
TEVCOL 923887509
TEVCOL 1716032089
TEVCOL 1709394314
TEVCOL 1002629333
TEVCOL 1001926615
TEVCOL 1802590826
TEVCOL 916903883
TEVCOL 400724894
TEVCOL 918008426
TEVCOL 1203724461
TEVCOL 2300273899
TEVCOL 2100249834
TEVCOL 1203818602
TEVCOL 1204378796
TEVCOL 802178137
TEVCOL 1719258913
TEVCOL 1204210239
TEVCOL 909848749
TEVCOL 1102736954
TEVCOL 1201767751
TEVCOL 1205724931
TEVCOL 1306769199
TEVSUR 104167002
TEVCOL 915654669
TEVCOL 917641615
TEVCOL 2400177867
TEVCOL 1308182177
TEVCOL 1709982993
TEVCOL 1721590782
TEVCOL 501383327
TEVCOL 1204546061
TEVCOL 911726925
TEVCOL 1712602406
TEVCOL 1709225716
TEVCOL 920852910
TEVCOL 916549488
TEVCOL 1202743793
TEVCOL 918030107
TEVCOL 909661399
TEVCOL 1103719454
TEVCOL 401120290
TEVCOL 1205964321
TEVCOL 916634934
TEVSUR 702861469
TEVCOL 702607052
TEVCOL 1803071925
TEVSUR 1103959696
TEVCOL 802532325
TEVCOL 920337839
TEVCOL 1709172876
TEVCOL 1204240624
TEVCOL 1710620145
TEVCOL 913495925
TEVCOL 917676124
TEVCOL 1001279791
TEVCOL 1708186521
TEVCOL 928594159
TEVCOL 913881900
TEVCOL 930194659
TEVCOL 1718254459
TEVCOL 930958970
TEVSUR 102278538
TEVCOL 1203347370
TEVCOL 919371708
TEVCOL 926864703
TEVCOL 920474954
TEVCOL 923326581
TEVSUR 301800819
TEVCOL 906382601
TEVCOL 922856448
TEVCOL 1713642088
TEVCOL 910304229
TEVCOL 922974597
TEVCOL 1103951966
TEVCOL 915909667
TEVCOL 1713817870
TEVCOL 919458703
TEVCOL 501709869
TEVCOL 907613970
TEVCOL 1308947272
TEVCOL 1712766235
TEVCOL 1201989884
TEVSUR 1103082200
TEVCOL 915941751
TEVCOL 1802597383
TEVCOL 1104948474
TEVCOL 1714625991
TEVCOL 1803699121
TEVSUR 104270533
TEVCOL 1723916373
TEVSUR 602836397
TEVCOL 915786990
TEVCOL 1706873922
TEVCOL 102190592
TEVSUR 102875184
TEVCOL 925060683
TEVCOL 2100563184
TEVSUR 104811559
TEVCOL 1103409312
TEVSUR 1900108547
TEVSUR 1201838016
TEVCOL 1708317548
TEVCOL 1711850881
TEVCOL 501806483
TEVCOL 919956532
TEVCOL 1722851530
TEVCOL 1710204924
TEVCOL 603489048
TEVCOL 201257011
TEVCOL 1705592606
TEVCOL 1803376134
TEVCOL 1717760308
TEVCOL 1709219842
TEVCOL 1002159927
TEVCOL 1500541089
TEVCOL 920119328
TEVCOL 502061039
TEVCOL 913144804
TEVCOL 918535576
TEVCOL 1712192291
TEVCOL 703956565
TEVCOL 704376524
TEVCOL 920033958
TEVCOL 801912395
TEVCOL 1203886286
TEVCOL 1102677695
TEVCOL 911105195
TEVCOL 911997757
TEVSUR 942121682
TEVSUR 1307077337
TEVCOL 917471484
TEVCOL 917235236
TEVSUR 1104585441
TEVCOL 1102846837
TEVCOL 801989898
TEVCOL 401333018
TEVCOL 703474221
TEVCOL 921577698
TEVCOL 1900567817
TEVSUR 704350859
TEVCOL 909921652
TEVCOL 911959450
TEVCOL 1400584197
TEVCOL 1708561442
TEVCOL 400657722
TEVCOL 915471981
TEVCOL 400760443
TEVCOL 914791561
TEVCOL 940196371
TEVCOL 1711451474
TEVCOL 921430393
TEVCOL 1310563430
TEVCOL 912326444
TEVCOL 201505104
TEVCOL 1205763376
TEVCOL 916437346
TEVCOL 1708252349
TEVCOL 915087217
TEVCOL 922651690
TEVCOL 1001552734
TEVCOL 2100059555
TEVCOL 1709344558
TEVCOL 919189282
TEVCOL 919515809
TEVCOL 704813120
TEVCOL 917029258
TEVCOL 502172844
TEVCOL 1710314459
TEVSUR 917410482
SETAPROVAL 702839101
TEVCOL 920645884
TEVCOL 1102035555
TEVCOL 925383804
TEVCOL 1705954772
TEVCOL 1710055789
TEVCOL 913011912
TEVCOL 200804243
TEVCOL 1711081537
TEVCOL 1707602973
TEVCOL 1722433420
TEVCOL 602201584
TEVCOL 1719711911
TEVCOL 915762264
TEVCOL 502509102
TEVCOL 1204667958
TEVCOL 1803135456
TEVSUR 921865952
TEVCOL 920078425
TEVCOL 916772817
TEVCOL 502491384
TEVCOL 201217205
TEVCOL 911787554
TEVCOL 917243271
TEVSUR 1103670038
TEVCOL 1712603214
TEVCOL 1205735960
TEVCOL 1308272630
TEVCOL 907977839
TEVCOL 401080833
TEVCOL 1205112350
TEVCOL 1307799104
TEVCOL 922797824
TEVSUR 1102643630
TEVCOL 501653166
TEVSUR 1206152553
TEVCOL 2100113121
TEVCOL 1202869705
TEVCOL 915184444
TEVCOL 1710977594
TEVCOL 1713776829
TEVCOL 1305951152
TEVCOL 2100415963
TEVCOL 1002614855
TEVCOL 1717254740
TEVCOL 910189570
TEVCOL 1102971858
TEVCOL 950373019
TEVCOL 702251299
TEVCOL 201914603
TEVCOL 917932188
TEVCOL 1802892370
TEVCOL 1002086187
TEVSUR 1104516685
TEVSUR 102425568
TEVCOL 1708199375
TEVCOL 801415175
TEVCOL 1712614997
TEVCOL 1310444714
TEVCOL 921059358
TEVCOL 803192251
TEVCOL 916056906
TEVCOL 1001404944
TEVCOL 912276714
TEVCOL 917083842
TEVCOL 1307147908
TEVCOL 923376347
TEVCOL 1727013292
TEVCOL 1000958635
TEVCOL 1711338077
TEVCOL 1103216428
TEVCOL 802726349
TEVCOL 502111651
TEVCOL 910906700
TEVCOL 1206170217
TEVCOL 1711485027
TEVCOL 918368721
TEVCOL 501879977
TEVCOL 801462292
TEVSUR 1311562357
TEVCOL 923592729
TEVCOL 1204416331
TEVCOL 401184494
TEVCOL 802334102
TEVCOL 1804187464
TEVCOL 919485284
TEVCOL 1803061025
TEVCOL 1712913654
TEVSUR 2200047641
TEVCOL 800974149
TEVCOL 1105067928
TEVCOL 913952883
TEVCOL 2100421086
TEVCOL 401029665
TEVCOL 1714608435
TEVCOL 1205627480
TEVCOL 1714778691
TEVCOL 925282469
TEVCOL 801631003
TEVCOL 924924517
TEVCOL 910556323
TEVCOL 1706487152
TEVCOL 1719268458
TEVCOL 1203909443
TEVSUR 1707515605
TEVCOL 1720145042
TEVCOL 917794422
TEVCOL 1204056384
TEVCOL 1203752645
TEVCOL 1206022293
TEVCOL 1710733732
TEVCOL 914047162
TEVSUR 602101586
TEVCOL 917179954
TEVSUR 1104451883
TEVCOL 702335175
TEVSUR 102489192
TEVCOL 1801483890
TEVCOL 1802563534
TEVCOL 1704670627
TEVCOL 1203479892
TEVCOL 922818547
TEVCOL 1205017815
TEVSUR 301509162
TEVCOL 1802665990
TEVCOL 924061807
TEVCOL 1802983831
TEVCOL 201291259
TEVCOL 702041062
TEVCOL 1804414850
TEVCOL 921032306
TEVCOL 802691873
TEVCOL 1802625671
TEVCOL 930104393
TEVSUR 1103485908
TEVCOL 919387456
TEVCOL 1715315105
TEVSUR 1100757424
TEVCOL 501539506
TEVCOL 703927392
TEVCOL 1001851888
TEVSUR 912794625
TEVCOL 1002269346
TEVCOL 1204988487
TEVCOL 1204384729
TEVCOL 201390283
TEVCOL 915011175
TEVCOL 1709887788
TEVCOL 1802837680
TEVCOL 915352637
TEVCOL 1721752473
TEVCOL 1204406811
TEVCOL 1311212698
TEVCOL 1723048789
TEVCOL 914357363
TEVCOL 1204283319
TEVSUR 702967159
TEVSUR 103985909
TEVCOL 1713659702
TEVCOL 1719903864
TEVSUR 103546156
TEVCOL 604890186
TEVCOL 1103538904
TEVCOL 908235641
TEVCOL 913692810
TEVCOL 603411265
TEVCOL 201722279
TEVCOL 1712008364
TEVCOL 921355582
TEVCOL 702566308
TEVCOL 1707494942
TEVCOL 1204396707
TEVCOL 1204686255
TEVSUR 1900711217
TEVCOL 1802206795
TEVSUR 105845739
TEVCOL 915769095
TEVCOL 1803886678
TEVCOL 1719277574
TEVCOL 925954380
TEVCOL 911149326
TEVCOL 1900474626
TEVCOL 1803801800
TEVCOL 925186454
SETAPROVAL 1714144639
TEVCOL 920288925
TEVCOL 913186821
TEVCOL 917580847
TEVCOL 1721076360
TEVCOL 916720329
TEVCOL 1207343078
TEVSUR 1103797328
TEVCOL 1721433124
TEVCOL 1002871588
TEVCOL 923813026
TEVCOL 603820481
TEVCOL 1718570524
TEVCOL 916608797
TEVCOL 702707936
TEVCOL 603625500
TEVCOL 704024470
TEVSUR 603400441
TEVCOL 1203923774
TEVCOL 1102994066
TEVCOL 1717409658
TEVCOL 928416874
TEVCOL 604155671
TEVCOL 914751532
TEVCOL 201337680
TEVCOL 920809852
TEVSUR 105727572
TEVCOL 1721556031
TEVCOL 1722089065
TEVCOL 503040602
TEVCOL 603307208
TEVCOL 910128156
TEVCOL 918621954
TEVCOL 603530569
TEVCOL 1206280032
TEVCOL 917150153
TEVLOGISTIC 912374832
TEVCOL 702269374
TEVCOL 1003730031
TEVCOL 1309184826
TEVCOL 801048000
TEVCOL 1204886889
TEVCOL 1312319146
TEVCOL 502563893
TEVSUR 704393248
TEVCOL 501736235
TEVCOL 913036018
TEVCOL 1203827157
TEVCOL 1104103419
TEVCOL 920267382
TEVSUR 1105005696
TEVSUR 1103971394
TEVCOL 1311418741
TEVCOL 400779047
TEVCOL 202060612
TEVCOL 950014092
TEVCOL 704482777
TEVCOL 919446344
TEVCOL 1715019657
TEVCOL 941405870
TEVCOL 922558143
TEVCOL 1201701941
TEVCOL 703780320
TEVCOL 1103950562
TEVCOL 915354666
TEVCOL 1104450794
TEVCOL 1717158685
TEVSUR 925931727
TEVSUR 1717251878
TEVCOL 1001928926
TEVCOL 923876296
TEVCOL 1306619550
TEVCOL 1002523064
TEVCOL 926854332
TEVCOL 2100424825
TEVCOL 400806584
TEVCOL 1000999167
TEVCOL 909025017
TEVCOL 502067309
TEVCOL 401050653
TEVCOL 1307878130
TEVCOL 917408148
TEVCOL 912492857
TEVCOL 200949212
TEVCOL 917875874
TEVCOL 919401976
TEVSUR 920376027
TEVSUR 1104848781
TEVCOL 1306915362
TEVCOL 923970461
TEVCOL 1719573808
TEVCOL 801392127
TEVSUR 909862542
TEVCOL 1802588515
TEVCOL 1002801403
TEVCOL 801281874
TEVSUR 705451367
TEVCOL 1206110577
TEVCOL 1803969086
TEVCOL 1719520312
TEVCOL 911597466
TEVSUR 1102810718
TEVCOL 918765009
TEVCOL 941379844
TEVCOL 907868715
TEVCOL 927087940
TEVCOL 1802835593
TEVCOL 501204366
TEVCOL 703124867
TEVSUR 917981003
TEVCOL 927437103
TEVCOL 1204422008
TEVCOL 1310825342
TEVSUR 1900149913
TEVCOL 602488116
TEVCOL 1803050358
TEVCOL 919926188
TEVCOL 1713924015
TEVCOL 1204191207
TEVCOL 1713685939
TEVCOL 200612000
TEVSUR 102145059
TEVCOL 914765847
TEVSUR 1103419519
TEVCOL 1713684148
TEVCOL 1804403507
TEVCOL 1711815702
TEVCOL 1709984379
TEVCOL 1309317798
TEVSUR 1103798854
TEVCOL 604190157
TEVCOL 800962920
TEVCOL 922379987
TEVCOL 1802470789
TEVCOL 502154446
TEVCOL 1802259802
TEVCOL 1204965329
TEVCOL 916921513
TEVCOL 1310942378
TEVCOL 913373676
TEVCOL 1801615624
TEVCOL 704576933
TEVCOL 1207535129
TEVSUR 1103957013
TEVCOL 1308209806
TEVCOL 1205694605
TEVSUR 1104097728
TEVCOL 927330316
TEVCOL 1204842593
TEVCOL 201511730
TEVCOL 1721366894
TEVCOL 201816543
TEVCOL 1723870232
TEVCOL 1204236168
TEVCOL 1205135922
TEVCOL 1308826666
TEVCOL 1713599262
TEVCOL 1802509065
TEVCOL 801879529
TEVCOL 1713874459
TEVCOL 1801968742
TEVCOL 1203360878
TEVCOL 1204118523
TEVCOL 1712182334
TEVCOL 1203593981
TEVSUR 1204841538
TEVSUR 1105080541
TEVSUR 1103826333
TEVCOL 1305512855
TEVCOL 1708662521
TEVCOL 501512024
TEVCOL 916298177
TEVCOL 1306068915
TEVCOL 1303503328
TEVSUR 1104608037
TEVCOL 1802687663
TEVCOL 928118454
TEVCOL 1310955552
TEVCOL 1716427545
TEVSUR 1105050148
TEVCOL 1802535052
TEVCOL 1204162877
TEVCOL 802882704
TEVCOL 1711023166
TEVSUR 103177630
TEVCOL 201393220
TEVCOL 1707093942
TEVCOL 1712307386
TEVCOL 919917047
TEVCOL 1304307885
TEVCOL 2100275268
TEVCOL 1310922164
TEVCOL 911998953
TEVCOL 1310295298
TEVCOL 400829933
TEVCOL 1307220283
TEVCOL 1803222601
TEVCOL 1308675139
TEVCOL 1200647871
TEVCOL 924426067
TEVCOL 702614942
TEVCOL 1714370804
TEVCOL 1500853450
TEVCOL 924927973
TEVCOL 1206719666
TEVCOL 1801994094
TEVCOL 801923087
TEVCOL 920880325
TEVCOL 1307641280
TEVCOL 920515251
TEVCOL 502283708
TEVCOL 1713360491
TEVCOL 1716564008
TEVCOL 1803173143
TEVCOL 1706701693
TEVSUR 101744928
TEVCOL 1201521158
TEVCOL 1203885627
TEVCOL 926713553
TEVCOL 929187342
TEVCOL 1202550925
TEVCOL 2100823562
TEVCOL 2100267257
TEVCOL 915652150
TEVCOL 1001515475
TEVCOL 201570355
TEVCOL 1800926162
TEVCOL 1802623080
TEVCOL 1715503015
TEVSUR 1104455900
TEVCOL 1001925864
TEVCOL 1714701313
TEVCOL 401049101
TEVCOL 803272285
TEVCOL 1101656575
TEVCOL 1201201967
TEVCOL 701845133
TEVSUR 1205035098
TEVCOL 1003328349
TEVCOL 1306178722
TEVCOL 1309387239
TEVCOL 1310195167
TEVCOL 1305959486
TEVCOL 1308776689
TEVCOL 1803677143
TEVCOL 1001190493
TEVCOL 917670200
TEVCOL 924953516
TEVLOGISTIC 1308421328
TEVCOL 804052900
TEVCOL 916700495
TEVCOL 2100030242
TEVCOL 920145117
TEVSUR 1104276231
TEVSUR 605005818
TEVCOL 2100175104
TEVCOL 1307986982
TEVCOL 704672146
TEVCOL 926570797
TEVCOL 1204751802
TEVCOL 920830098
TEVCOL 1204529026
TEVCOL 2100144704
TEVCOL 1714054242
TEVCOL 953456381
TEVCOL 1309742748
TEVCOL 1309001160
TEVSUR 1104797095
TEVCOL 906209432
TEVCOL 1716917164
TEVCOL 704501857
TEVCOL 1714875695
TEVCOL 1309919569
TEVCOL 920903085
TEVCOL 1715944672
TEVCOL 1802520245
TEVCOL 1306826601
TEVCOL 1308997509
TEVCOL 202045043
TEVCOL 801798224
TEVCOL 802813105
TEVCOL 1309749594
TEVCOL 703270207
TEVCOL 1001683356
TEVCOL 1205176967
TEVCOL 1304215005
TEVSUR 103302782
TEVCOL 1002956850
TEVCOL 201434693
TEVCOL 950961391
TEVCOL 1003878251
TEVCOL 917907396
TEVCOL 1708325467
TEVCOL 1002002754
TEVCOL 401055629
TEVSUR 1102933627
TEVCOL 1103597330
TEVSUR 1205267808
TEVCOL 920095304
TEVCOL 950730903
TEVCOL 401594023
TEVCOL 926899071
TEVCOL 1708024037
TEVCOL 1308126356
TEVCOL 1722500202
TEVCOL 1207524560
TEVCOL 401626320
TEVCOL 1708434095
TEVCOL 704811520
TEVCOL 940687502
TEVCOL 1715941090
TEVCOL 704331867
TEVCOL 401749668
TEVCOL 918042490
TEVCOL 400476081
TEVCOL 1714342670
TEVCOL 2300367600
TEVCOL 915534747
TEVCOL 1207134063
TEVCOL 1306711787
TEVCOL 1002297487
TEVCOL 1311086563
TEVCOL 910221415
TEVCOL 1310008469
TEVCOL 1713515102
TEVCOL 923004840
TEVCOL 915332761
TEVCOL 1309717245
TEVSUR 1103442362
TEVCOL 802215681
TEVCOL 1304141813
TEVCOL 913415873
TEVCOL 1311170839
TEVSUR 103638755
TEVCOL 925736308
TEVSUR 1002417739
TEVCOL 1311765125
TEVCOL 1309122024
TEVCOL 2100175120
TEVCOL 925099673
SETAPROVAL 1204946717
TEVCOL 924672470
TEVCOL 927190819
TEVCOL 1714376611
TEVCOL 1707615330
TEVCOL 921094660
TEVCOL 922526082
TEVCOL 1311429276
TEVCOL 1307489656
TEVLOGISTIC 1004345987
TEVCOL 1002374302
TEVSUR 301164000
TEVCOL 801995473
TEVCOL 1801609577
TEVCOL 1802642536
TEVCOL 925013724
TEVCOL 1202995393
TEVCOL 1802390128
TEVCOL 1204451601
TEVCOL 927168450
TEVCOL 1717008765
TEVCOL 1309189163
TEVCOL 1802971661
TEVCOL 1708980493
TEVCOL 1310403215
TEVCOL 1315719961
TEVCOL 921515508
TEVCOL 603535733
TEVCOL 1802714871
TEVCOL 920233301
TEVCOL 704424522
TEVCOL 1205488701
TEVCOL 1311410706
TEVCOL 1205895566
TEVCOL 502185333
TEVCOL 2400005043
TEVCOL 1309352175
TEVCOL 1803398898
TEVCOL 923673586
TEVCOL 920436656
TEVCOL 1724062185
TEVCOL 1713868220
TEVCOL 2100484035
TEVCOL 924335490
TEVCOL 1725878613
TEVCOL 1309491213
TEVCOL 802078329
TEVCOL 1207709526
TEVCOL 201569886
TEVCOL 700922560
TEVCOL 1310312424
TEVCOL 1310836265
TEVCOL 1715190524
TEVCOL 1002919809
TEVCOL 1002637427
TEVCOL 921061016
TEVCOL 503318750
TEVCOL 601277189
TEVSUR 105382121
TEVCOL 1204642464
TEVCOL 1003194204
TEVCOL 1206527721
TEVCOL 703952952
TEVCOL 930647144
TEVCOL 201781028
TEVLOGISTIC 1206718718
TEVCOL 1309228466
TEVCOL 802583302
TEVCOL 1205595315
TEVSUR 104333539
TEVCOL 931222574
TEVCOL 917535106
TEVCOL 1207250455
TEVCOL 1205013681
TEVCOL 1207156330
TEVCOL 503905408
TEVCOL 1314683895
TEVCOL 1310605678
TEVCOL 1713486023
TEVCOL 1313747667
TEVCOL 401268784
TEVCOL 1311837544
TEVCOL 501897102
TEVCOL 929401198
TEVCOL 1105542516
TEVCOL 1311834954
TEVCOL 1707319321
TEVSUR 2100390315
TEVCOL 1714146782
TEVCOL 1310112543
TEVCOL 803008457
TEVCOL 918422973
TEVCOL 1309459079
TEVCOL 927117556
TEVCOL 1716719867
TEVCOL 1803129137
TEVCOL 1309978623
TEVCOL 1313263202
TEVCOL 1303707028
TEVCOL 1600217002
TEVCOL 704643972
TEVCOL 1311638876
TEVCOL 201480092
TEVCOL 604172759
TEVCOL 929728871
TEVCOL 940273576
TEVSUR 915827281
TEVCOL 503052052
TEVCOL 1308401387
TEVCOL 1750219717
TEVCOL 1205067778
TEVCOL 1311805715
TEVCOL 1307640654
TEVCOL 1205239450
TEVCOL 1308495173
TEVCOL 705208718
TEVCOL 1804472007
TEVCOL 924431166
TEVCOL 1802939890
TEVCOL 941634487
TEVCOL 1721475026
TEVCOL 1715535660
TEVCOL 1718512302
TEVCOL 1719336909
TEVCOL 1104406457
TEVCOL 704340496
TEVCOL 1802159283
TEVCOL 605201128
TEVCOL 1715217830
TEVCOL 923931299
TEVCOL 931124648
TEVCOL 1204317232
TEVCOL 1804166013
TEVCOL 1802368256
TEVCOL 1724776404
TEVCOL 1312640103
TEVCOL 1708691868
TEVCOL 1002686549
TEVCOL 1002288445
TEVCOL 1313196907
TEVCOL 923284558
TEVCOL 906580873
TEVCOL 1718217191
TEVCOL 1204270803
TEVCOL 1804823266
TEVCOL 201731171
TEVCOL 930232152
TEVCOL 1311461188
TEVCOL 1801871557
TEVCOL 1716512122
TEVCOL 1312737008
TEVCOL 1308587581
TEVCOL 1204117699
TEVCOL 1207938364
TEVCOL 1724037252
TEVCOL 503677403
TEVCOL 1003260252
TEVCOL 915272652
TEVCOL 930543061
TEVCOL 1004174080
TEVCOL 1313726844
TEVCOL 1802323806
TEVCOL 1804039087
TEVCOL 1802338986
TEVCOL 802581637
TEVCOL 1203905250
TEVCOL 1713710521
TEVCOL 918729419
TEVCOL 1712877750
TEVCOL 802340018
TEVCOL 915149892
TEVCOL 604681098
TEVCOL 1803080660
TEVCOL 1803721727
TEVCOL 502021637
TEVCOL 1001465176
TEVCOL 1206044875
TEVCOL 201692662
TEVCOL 1206116665
TEVLOGISTIC 1726897372
TEVCOL 1002050936
TEVCOL 928915784
TEVCOL 940659626
TEVCOL 604379842
TEVSUR 917411654
TEVCOL 1307341725
TEVCOL 1803343290
TEVSUR 105022594
TEVCOL 803757806
TEVCOL 1707077945
TEVCOL 1205182650
TEVCOL 1804625786
TEVCOL 1719920405
TEVCOL 1310913775
TEVCOL 1203957632
TEVCOL 1802472520
TEVCOL 1309476933
TEVCOL 941373177
TEVCOL 1312096090
TEVCOL 921060323
TEVCOL 501151344
TEVCOL 201765427
TEVCOL 1105629834
TEVSUR 201859196
TEVCOL 1710720556
TEVCOL 1727351338
TEVCOL 2300184294
TEVCOL 915241152
TEVCOL 250030244
TEVCOL 1802364800
TEVCOL 1803156106
TEVCOL 1305984344
TEVCOL 917149825
TEVCOL 802502435
TEVCOL 1720048675
TEVCOL 2400194052
TEVLOGISTIC 1727007955
TEVCOL 1001157419
TEVCOL 1724474216
TEVCOL 1710724020
TEVSUR 1721711602
TEVCOL 1722411632
TEVCOL 1206219386
TEVCOL 1717132458
TEVCOL 802885525
TEVCOL 917015000
TEVCOL 929104909
TEVCOL 1721649547
TEVCOL 927297218
TEVCOL 1804038196
TEVCOL 1802873214
TEVCOL 202413704
TEVCOL 1722659792
TEVCOL 1803221058
TEVCOL 1803143104
TEVCOL 201416823
TEVCOL 1710170984
TEVCOL 1804843629
TEVCOL 918881079
TEVCOL 201690781
TEVCOL 1803250354
TEVCOL 750948218
TEVCOL 1725007908
TEVCOL 923527154
TEVCOL 503950404
TEVCOL 1205958307
TEVCOL 1720273265
TEVCOL 941215634
TEVCOL 913931903
TEVCOL 1802612430
TEVCOL 1709434979
TEVCOL 1105321689
TEVCOL 1311776312
TEVCOL 1720110293
TEVCOL 502030448
TEVCOL 1725522385
TEVCOL 1805065214
TEVCOL 2100494752
TEVCOL 1804542411
TEVCOL 1708660939
TEVCOL 1716840416
TEVCOL 1206736090
TEVCOL 1707092159
TEVCOL 1500701261
TEVCOL 201772696
TEVCOL 1804335097
TEVCOL 1804103420
TEVCOL 913767216
TEVCOL 1708529308
TEVCOL 919099929
TEVCOL 911190999
TEVCOL 201810017
TEVCOL 604342006
TEVCOL 1803760295
TEVCOL 1203006125
TEVCOL 1708697105
TEVCOL 1803356615
TEVCOL 802729855
TEVCOL 921169330
TEVCOL 603626912
TEVCOL 502921372
TEVCOL 1003051933
TEVCOL 604521534
TEVCOL 1310953680
TEVCOL 1723770192
TEVLOGISTIC 950068981
TEVCOL 1313824573
TEVCOL 1313183277
TEVCOL 918138215
TEVSUR 104625553
TEVCOL 1310869365
TEVCOL 1104215197
TEVCOL 1719856278
TEVCOL 1721997219
TEVCOL 1722279278
TEVCOL 503098246
TEVCOL 1707111439
TEVCOL 1309083861
TEVCOL 1104952419
TEVCOL 1400459218
TEVCOL 1003044169
TEVCOL 1725109795
TEVLOGISTIC 910556067
TEVCOL 2400097826
TEVCOL 603496985
TEVCOL 914558341
TEVCOL 605119726
TEVCOL 1723335202
TEVCOL 922659776
TEVCOL 1712678901
TEVCOL 1003427182
TEVCOL 201975901
TEVCOL 706030152
TEVCOL 1714781307
TEVCOL 926959867
TEVCOL 1103796197
TEVCOL 1725286122
TEVCOL 1804581401
TEVCOL 923792055
TEVCOL 918584558
TEVCOL 927046755
TEVCOL 1718926692
TEVCOL 201485034
TEVCOL 1350181804
TEVCOL 1309854873
TEVCOL 1207078484
TEVSUR 302166574
TEVCOL 907362172
TEVCOL 921411187
TEVCOL 401883442
TEVCOL 602565996
TEVCOL 201917887
TEVSUR 1722614037
TEVCOL 1803811007
TEVSUR 104794292
TEVCOL 1202369581
TEVCOL 919581371
TEVCOL 400737151
TEVCOL 927043687
TEVSUR 104958947
TEVCOL 1204653453
TEVCOL 1314813401
TEVSUR 704737907
TEVCOL 1802127082
TEVCOL 920029147
TEVCOL 1003510664
TEVCOL 703636498
TEVSUR 1104518392
TEVCOL 502310394
TEVCOL 602866600
TEVCOL 926884651
TEVCOL 503455917
TEVCOL 1723708945
TEVCOL 706056371
TEVCOL 921709044
TEVCOL 930893102
TEVCOL 930244207
TEVCOL 1713143616
TEVCOL 1717352767
TEVCOL 705424513
TEVSUR 106301039
TEVCOL 1312396086
TEVCOL 1721217204
TEVCOL 1750641233
TEVCOL 1204358368
TEVCOL 1310935398
TEVCOL 1712005659
TEVSUR 1716370836
TEVLOGISTIC 921726758
TEVCOL 909745267
TEVCOL 921934329
TEVCOL 1312808395
TEVCOL 1715300651
TEVCOL 1205710765
TEVCOL 705207140
TEVCOL 1307426369
TEVCOL 1720746153
TEVCOL 915448500
TEVCOL 1105015414
TEVCOL 916334261
TEVCOL 1312869462
TEVCOL 924710759
TEVCOL 1206203281
TEVCOL 925281792
TEVCOL 1803333689
TEVCOL 604941963
TEVCOL 1805265632
TEVCOL 922327721
TEVSUR 1104943905
TEVCOL 923376776
TEVCOL 401214440
TEVCOL 1310083090
TEVCOL 926467572
TEVCOL 603435470
TEVCOL 1724128937
TEVCOL 1315508455
TEVCOL 2450128240
TEVCOL 1308381019
TEVCOL 1804616595
TEVCOL 1205929001
TEVCOL 1803086238
TEVCOL 1804028957
TEVCOL 912413515
TEVCOL 1204148801
TEVLOGISTIC 1718453457
TEVCOL 925364580
TEVCOL 923234140
TEVCOL 1205980996
TEVCOL 1206325878
TEVSUR 103043923
TEVSUR 105704837
TEVCOL 914005822
TEVCOL 1724380538
TEVCOL 1202315170
TEVCOL 704375054
TEVCOL 1105788242
TEVCOL 1313303677
TEVCOL 1003307806
TEVCOL 915051924
TEVCOL 1311302291
TEVSUR 1104894850
TEVCOL 1714495148
TEVCOL 1204375073
TEVCOL 1716324973
TEVCOL 927365254
TEVCOL 1205607649
TEVLOGISTIC 955679527
TEVCOL 925509762
TEVCOL 1308847316
TEVSUR 705250264
TEVCOL 915290126
TEVCOL 955631163
TEVCOL 1713111506
TEVCOL 1723424972
TEVCOL 921669321
TEVCOL 907986889
TEVCOL 1716978422
TEVCOL 1312326489
TEVCOL 1751617281
TEVCOL 1717419194
TEVCOL 1804302063
TEVCOL 1308380045
TEVCOL 1206287169
TEVCOL 917493991
TEVCOL 1003888201
TEVCOL 928981695
TEVCOL 2300081813
TEVSUR 106994106
TEVCOL 931756795
TEVCOL 923052229
TEVCOL 705038164
TEVCOL 1709442097
TEVCOL 1725100703
TEVCOL 1310047905
TEVSUR 704493519
TEVCOL 1316586153
TEVCOL 915019269
TEVCOL 1105804304
TEVCOL 401870183
TEVCOL 401439385
TEVCOL 1002704672
TEVCOL 604545434
TEVCOL 924625965
TEVCOL 1752138519
TEVCOL 1003335823
TEVCOL 1712117553
TEVCOL 2400041089
TEVCOL 1311802100
TEVCOL 2300421191
TEVCOL 706031507
TEVCOL 1725119836
TEVCOL 803168194
TEVCOL 1500627581
TEVCOL 1310832728
TEVCOL 1003485768
TEVCOL 951532084
TEVCOL 1719716274
TEVCOL 1723271225
TEVCOL 2300095060
TEVCOL 2300422298
TEVCOL 1104973613
TEVCOL 1726220831
TEVCOL 1721391751
TEVCOL 926901927
TEVCOL 1716319841
TEVCOL 921290359
TEVCOL 921893798
TEVCOL 1727967463
TEVCOL 701985921
TEVCOL 1206241281
TEVCOL 1205542952
TEVCOL 1002552725
TEVCOL 910681642
TEVCOL 950786152
TEVCOL 603189911
TEVCOL 1313647099
TEVCOL 923467609
TEVCOL 1722916010
TEVCOL 1104203623
TEVCOL 1722144969
TEVCOL 1204280877
TEVCOL 1204297483
TEVCOL 924073380
TEVCOL 401660485
TEVCOL 2300231798
TEVCOL 1309275145
TEVCOL 801451816
TEVCOL 1716244767
TEVCOL 1206089466
TEVCOL 803764679
TEVCOL 1311033797
TEVCOL 1712666609
TEVCOL 1203616253
TEVCOL 1204580847
TEVSUR 1104526148
TEVCOL 1002287512
TEVCOL 401760673
TEVCOL 1723405427
TEVCOL 1205425836
TEVCOL 1312044827
TEVCOL 101215291
TEVCOL 916169808
TEVCOL 1313817825
TEVCOL 2100476650
TEVCOL 1715261028
TEVCOL 1308447778
TEVCOL 1206568881
TEVCOL 917984882
TEVCOL 930295712
TEVCOL 1804067302
TEVCOL 1803006392
TEVCOL 803312370
TEVCOL 2400192437
TEVCOL 503403651
TEVSUR 2100442231
TEVCOL 1714677653
TEVCOL 1714281464
TEVCOL 1725917494
TEVCOL 1717926016
TEVCOL 910285246
TEVCOL 502664626
TEVCOL 201592961
TEVCOL 2400218414
TEVCOL 956521942
TEVCOL 1304781741
TEVCOL 926867466
TEVCOL 907630164
TEVCOL 1002757514
TEVCOL 1003710660
TEVCOL 1720915089
TEVCOL 1721115317
TEVCOL 921816302
TEVCOL 941599490
TEVSUR 706079373
TEVCOL 924432560
TEVCOL 1312277765
TEVCOL 1316144375
TEVCOL 957633373
TEVCOL 1314835818
TEVCOL 943465534
TEVCOL 1105544439
TEVCOL 921306742
TEVCOL 1310425028
TEVCOL 1723690960
TEVCOL 503626087
TEVCOL 705109148
TEVCOL 926088519
TEVCOL 705922482
TEVCOL 1309763157
TEVCOL 804237998
TEVCOL 706419926
TEVSUR 302338694
TEVCOL 1314507466
TEVCOL 2400340838
TEVCOL 803906783
TEVCOL 927111997
TEVCOL 950595892
TEVCOL 704942002
TEVSUR 107511248
TEVCOL 952241602
TEVSUR 1104663354
TEVCOL 1204866766
TEVCOL 1721327524
TEVCOL 930538319
TEVCOL 1721161360
TEVCOL 1718669367
TEVCOL 1717596405
TEVCOL 1803694783
TEVCOL 1723962096
TEVCOL 931421283
TEVCOL 1717128027
TEVCOL 1723111199
TEVCOL 202573671
TEVCOL 927436881
TEVCOL 940244049
TEVCOL 928589456
TEVCOL 1751416163
TEVCOL 1002388377
TEVCOL 1002843223
TEVCOL 930579826
TEVCOL 1250217427
TEVCOL 930485172
TEVCOL 953723616
TEVCOL 923711238
TEVCOL 917871600
TEVCOL 1726671892
TEVSUR 1104898208
TEVCOL 2400294233
TEVCOL 950276709
TEVCOL 930615349
TEVCOL 927986224
TEVCOL 920624145
TEVCOL 1719579763
TEVCOL 950578278
TEVCOL 1310507015
TEVCOL 1206724989
TEVCOL 930212980
TEVCOL 932276561
TEVSUR 103394938
TEVCOL 951695766
TEVCOL 1750136663
TEVCOL 952584233
TEVCOL 1725603573
TEVCOL 1726625856
TEVCOL 503136509
TEVCOL 1723623672
TEVCOL 850464298
TEVSUR 106556442
TEVCOL 1725018764
TEVCOL 1105257388
TEVCOL 1750055293
TEVCOL 603585647
TEVCOL 1105564932
TEVCOL 943654806
TEVCOL 1725495335
TEVCOL 940661952
TEVCOL 919374959
TEVCOL 202041158
TEVCOL 707027488
TEVCOL 1723839617
TEVCOL 503808230
TEVCOL 1721473195
TEVCOL 1727055897
TEVCOL 1721894895
TEVCOL 930983408
TEVCOL 924822950
TEVCOL 704934389
TEVCOL 926599069
TEVCOL 924392640
TEVCOL 930977970
TEVCOL 1725189078
TEVCOL 1726941485
TEVCOL 1723384432
TEVCOL 2300330970
TEVCOL 1727198903
TEVCOL 1105380065
TEVCOL 1751458736
TEVCOL 106328172
TEVCOL 1750016394
TEVCOL 927463182
TEVCOL 1721639332
TEVCOL 1206212530
TEVSUR 104557871
TEVCOL 1207498997
TEVCOL 1205663733
TEVCOL 1723458707
TEVCOL 1718543067
TEVCOL 705315653
TEVSUR 103590360
TEVCOL 926842006
TEVCOL 927337279
TEVCOL 1725138752
TEVCOL 1714538202
TEVCOL 705203941
TEVCOL 951340892
TEVSUR 703057992
TEVCOL 1207344852
TEVCOL 401818208
TEVCOL 952934008
TEVCOL 957381940
TEVCOL 1804486593
TEVCOL 955968672
TEVCOL 1725260176
TEVCOL 1725788622
TEVCOL 1106219080
TEVSUR 1105229742
TEVCOL 941934689
TEVCOL 927917922
TEVCOL 1716960131
TEVCOL 922827373
TEVCOL 950168948
TEVCOL 921404398
TEVCOL 953620481
TEVCOL 804288942
TEVCOL 1722581814
TEVCOL 930523048
TEVSUR 604125070
TEVCOL 921966990
TEVCOL 953822079
TEVCOL 956939490
TEVCOL 921492146
TEVCOL 1752082600
TEVSUR 1104912496
TEVCOL 927386540
TEVCOL 2450682741
TEVCOL 1311196271
TEVCOL 1714370648
TEVCOL 1207010370
TEVCOL 802317164
TEVCOL 1207007863
TEVCOL 1205276171
TEVCOL 202096020
TEVCOL 1713976890
TEVCOL 1710992874
TEVCOL 2100469564
TEVLOGISTIC 926434754
TEVCOL 1755120241
TEVCOL 2300457005
TEVCOL 1311825051
TEVCOL 2100700588
TEVCOL 1310689425
TEVCOL 2100993340
TEVCOL 705895415
TEVCOL 706420684
TEVCOL 401485040
TEVCOL 1311916140
TEVCOL 1314391994
TEVCOL 1314812726
TEVCOL 1310517717
TEVCOL 202081238
TEVCOL 923950281
TEVCOL 1314016518
TEVCOL 930225685
TEVCOL 705257525
TEVCOL 1721081352
TEVCOL 1804663704
Nombre cod_cc cod_deleg Cod_Division
SALAZAR BASSANTE ROGER ALEJANDRO UG165 T01T0 T990
VALLEJO SANTAMARIA LUIS ALBERTO UG200 T10T0 T990
ZAPATA FLORES MARCO VINICIO AT104 T01T0 T990
PAVON BALCECA MIRIAM DEL CARMEN UG105 T10T0 T990
MOREIRA ANZULES JUAN CARLOS AT100 T01T0 T990
VELASCO RUIZ MARIA SOL UG311 T01T0 T990
CORREA MALDONADO CHRISTIAN GIOVANNY UG211 T10T0 T990
ACOSTA SOZA IRMA VERONICA UG110 T10T0 T990
ORELLANA CARDENAS VICTOR HUGO AT200 T01T0 T990
MUZO ESPINOZA JOSE OLMEDO UG311 T01T0 T990
MOSQUERA AVENDAÑO JOSE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
TORRES PALACIOS SILVIA MARISOL UG110 T11T0 T990
BAEZ ALDAZ DAVID ALBERTO UG250 T10T0 T990
PICHUCHO SIMBANA MARIO FERNANDO AT200 T01T0 T990
BEDON HERNANDEZ VICTOR HUGO AT103 T10T0 T990
CORREA REQUENA WILIAN ALEXANDER AT200 T24T0 T990
LOOR OCHOA CARLOS WALDOR AT103 T20T0 T990
CULCAY VILLAVICENCIO MARIA EULALIA UG200 T11T0 T990
BALDA JAMA DAVID RICAURTE CT200 T20T0 T210
TERAN CRUZ CHRISTIAN RENE AT200 T10T0 T990
HAIG CRUZ VENUS DEL ROCIO AT210 T10T0 T990
BRAVO MUÑOZ MARITZA ZORAIDA UG180 T20T0 T990
REYES RIVAS LUIS AMABLE CT900 T51T0 T210
MORA VIVERO CHRISTIAN JACINTO AT200 T20T0 T990
ROMERO ESPINOZA LUIS ANGEL AT200 T52T0 T990
ESPINOZA VILLAGOMEZ ALDO DAVID UG211 T20T0 T990
AGUIRRE VIZCAINO ROSA SUSANA UG140 T10T0 T990
RECALDE POZO NANCY BEATRIZ AT800 T10T0 T990
HERRERA OBANDO LENIN ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T210
TINOCO JIMENEZ GLADYS FABIOLA UG211 T11T0 T990
COELLO RIOS CARLOS RAUL CT922 T20T0 T210
ZUNIGA ZUNIGA ANDREA CAROLINA UG200 T11T0 T990
RAMOS PONTON MARJORIE EDITH UG105 T10T0 T990
PENAHERRERA DIAZ WALTER FABIAN AT200 T11T0 T210
MIRANDA CABRERA KARINA DEL PILAR AT200 T20T0 T990
BARRAGAN BARRAGAN JAVIER FERNANDO CT900 T10T0 T260
JARAMILLO SALVATIERRA JIMMY EDUARDO UG200 T20T0 T990
SOTO MOREIRA DAYSI NOEMI UG200 T20T0 T990
GUERRERO GUERRA LUCIANO DAVID AT104 T20T0 T990
ROBLES BRAVO JOSE LUIS AT200 T90T0 T990
MOTOCHE AGUIRRE OSWALDO ERNESTO AT200 T61T0 T990
SOLORZANO PENA EDGAR ALFREDO UG311 T20T0 T990
MOLINA CANTOS SEGUNDO GERMAN CT900 T10T0 T540
RODRIGUEZ YADAICELA MAXIMO JOSE CT922 T20T0 T210
GALARZA QUINTANILLA ROBERT GUALBERTO AT150 T10T0 T990
GRANADA MORENO MYRIAN ELIZABETH UG180 T10T0 T990
GALARRAGA YACELGA PABLO SEBASTIAN UG311 T10T0 T990
CASTRO PALACIOS RUBEN FEDERICO CT900 T20T0 T540
ROMERO VINUEZA JUAN GABRIEL UG165 T10T0 T990
TELLO LOJA DALIA VANESA UG180 T11T0 T990
SARMIENTO SARMIENTO ANITA ALEXANDRA CT900 T11T0 T260
FREIRE FALCONES JENNIFFER FABIOLA UG200 T20T0 T990
MONTERO ZAMBRANO ARNOLDO XAVIER CT900 T20T0 T540
GOMEZ GORDILLO LUIS ANDRES AT200 T71T0 T990
HURTADO ZAMBRANO ALONSO ALCIBIADES CT900 T10T0 T210
FARINANGO CUYAGO JORGE AMADOR CT900 T10T0 T210
ALBAN LOYOLA NELSON SANTIAGO CT900 T50T0 T260
VELASTEGUI PALACIOS JULIO CESAR CT900 T20T0 T600
BELTRAN BAJAÑA MICHAEL OMAR UG311 T20T0 T990
VASQUEZ VILLAVICENCIO JENNY PATRICIA AT200 T10T0 T990
PONLUIZA PAUCAR NORMA GABRIELA UG211 T30T0 T990
CRIOLLO PILLISA VICTOR HUGO CT900 T10T0 T300
CARRERA HERRERA EDGAR PAUL CT900 T10T0 T210
VILLAFUERTE JARAMILLO WILSON VALENTIN CT900 T20T0 T210
MANTILLA MORENO JORGE WASHINGTON CT200 T20T0 T210
MUQUINCHO MINANGO GABRIELA JAQUELINE UG110 T10T0 T990
AVALOS CHAVEZ MARIA DE LOURDES UG211 T20T0 T990
CANAR PEREZ DIANA CAROLINA UG110 T10T0 T990
MAYORGA ESPINOZA JOSE EDUARDO UG211 T11T0 T990
MAYORGA ESPINOZA JOSE EDUARDO UG211 T10T0 T990
ALLAUCA SIMBANA SEGUNDO SALVADOR CT900 T10T0 T210
DIAZ CANDO LUIS FERNANDO UG311 T10T0 T990
CANALES BAJANA GERMAN ERNESTO CT200 T20T0 T210
PARRAGA VARGAS HENRY GABRIEL CT900 T10T0 T260
LARA GOMEZ NIDIA LUZDARY CT900 T70T0 T260
ESCOBAR PAREDES INES VICTORIA CT900 T30T0 T260
ROMERO MEJIA ANGEL ELIAS CT100 T30T0 T600
TIGRE JARA CLAUDIA MARLENE CT900 T11T0 T260
RAZO PAUCHI DIEGO FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T600
PULUPA SIMBANA JOSE JULIO CT200 T10T0 T210
MORALES ORTEGA RENE RIGOBERTO CT100 T30T0 T600
NAVAS GAVILANES EDWIN GUILLERMO CT100 T30T0 T600
SANCHEZ TUMBACO MARCOS FERNANDO CT100 T20T0 T600
ORTIZ CALERO HUGO DAVID CT900 T10T0 T260
APUNTE PENAFIEL PEDRO PABLO CT100 T20T0 T600
TACO LUIS ANTONIO CT900 T30T0 T600
IDROVO NAULA EDISON GONZALO AT104 T20T0 T990
TIBANTA CRISANTO CESAR MAURICIO CT100 T10T0 T600
VELASQUEZ SANDOVAL VICTOR MANUEL CT100 T30T0 T600
VEGA BANOS RIGOBERTO BOANERGES CT100 T10T0 T600
BENAVIDES CORDERO CESAR PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T600
PORRAS REYES JOEL GIOVANNI CT100 T20T0 T600
MATEO CEDEÑO MICHAEL ANTONIO CT900 T23T0 T260
ARREAGA MENDOZA JUAN GABRIEL CT900 T52T0 T260
PORTILLA PRUNA ELVIA PIEDAD UG110 T50T0 T990
MORALES VASQUEZ HUGO RAMON CT100 T10T0 T600
ANDINO RENDON FREDDY WUELINTONG CT100 T10T0 T600
MONTALVO JARAMILLO JUAN CARLOS UG165 T10T0 T990
VELIZ NEGRETE RUTH AMELIA UG180 T20T0 T990
MERCHAN PLAZA KLEBER FEDERICO CT920 T20T0 T210
GAIBOR RIVERA MANUEL ENRIQUE CT100 T50T0 T600
JIMENEZ GAVILANES VICTOR MOYSES CT923 T10T0 T260
RIVERA CHERREZ BENEDICTO SELEDONIO UG311 T20T0 T990
ESPARZA LOOR FRANKLIN STALYN CT920 T20T0 T210
CUEVA BALLADARES GALO RODRIGO UG113 T10T0 T210
ORTIZ QUISTANCHALA LUIS ANIBAL CT923 T10T0 T260
COLLAHUAZO VALLADOLID MARCO VINICIO CT900 T12T0 T210
ALVAREZ TORO ALEX FEDERICO CT900 T11T0 T210
POZO GUERRERO CESAR ANDRES CT900 T71T0 T260
PATINO ENRIQUEZ FELIX ISMAEL CT900 T11T0 T210
INTRIAGO LARA HOLGER ARTURO CT920 T20T0 T210
AGUILAR AGUILAR FREDDY MARCELO CT900 T11T0 T210
PONCE PONCE YARITZA GEOVANNA CT900 T60T0 T260
SUAREZ BASTIDAS ANGEL ARMANDO CT100 T70T0 T600
ALVAREZ TARAMBIS JOSE PEDRO CT900 T10T0 T210
TELLO VARGAS FREDDY MARCELO CT200 T20T0 T210
PENAFIEL MONTESDEOCA COSME MARCELO AT200 T70T0 T990
VALLE FRANCO VANESSA ELIZABETH UG110 T52T0 T990
CHUTO TOAPANTA LUIS ALFREDO CT200 T10T0 T210
MARTINEZ MONGE MIRIAM ELIZABETH UG180 T10T0 T990
CHINGAL RAMIREZ LUIS NAPOLEON CT900 T10T0 T210
SANCHEZ GAONA ALONZO RODRIGO AT200 T51T0 T990
VIVANCO ELIZALDE VICTOR HUGO CT900 T20T0 T210
BRAVO ARAUZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT900 T20T0 T210
MELO VELOZ CARLOS ADEL CT900 T20T0 T540
VALLEJO MONGE SILVIA SABINA UG211 T11T0 T990
ARREAGA TIVAN GENESIS HALYN CT900 T21T0 T260
PAZMINO PAREDES WILLIAM ALFONSO CT900 T20T0 T540
ARREAGA SUAREZ ANGEL ENRIQUE CT100 T52T0 T210
CALDERON GARCIA EDISSON RAFAEL CT900 T10T0 T260
GUERRERO VEGA OSWALDO GUILLERMO CT900 T10T0 T210
BAILON CHAVEZ MIRIAM GUADALUPE UG110 T61T0 T990
ENCALADA RIOFRIO HECTOR RODRIGO CT900 T10T0 T210
GUANUCHE PEREZ ANGEL MIGUEL CT922 T50T0 T210
CARRILLO GUANOCHANGA CATALINA MARGARITAUG211 T10T0 T990
CERNA MORAN MARTIN DANIEL UG165 T20T0 T990
CEDENO PONCE MARIA ALEXANDRA UG110 T60T0 T990
AVILA VILLACRES CARLOS MARCELO CT922 T10T0 T210
MENA NARVAEZ LUIGUI VICENTE CT200 T11T0 T210
LLERENA PINCAY LORENA ALEXANDRA UG180 T20T0 T990
EGAS CEDENO LUIS MIGUEL CT923 T20T0 T260
MAYORGA ASPIAZU GILMAR EULOGIO CT900 T20T0 T210
REA POTES JULIO ANGEL UG113 T20T0 T990
VILLACRES CASTRO LUIS RICARDO CT900 T20T0 T300
SUBIA MAZA MARIA BELEN CT904 T10T0 T221
GARZON VINUEZA MARCELLITA YAMILA UG180 T20T0 T990
RODRIGUEZ HERRERA JOSE LUIS AT102 T10T0 T990
ELIZALDE ROBLES NERY DAVID CT900 T12T0 T210
FREIRE PAEZ OSWALDO BOLIVAR CT922 T10T0 T210
DELGADO SOTO DEMY BRYAN UG250 T20T0 T990
VERA MOREIRA MARTHA EULALIA UG180 T60T0 T990
ROMERO MARQUEZ FLORENCIO JUAQUIN CT900 T12T0 T260
ENRIQUEZ ALDAZ ANA CRISTINA UG250 T10T0 T990
VEGA HERRERA FLORESMILO CT100 T12T0 T300
DURAZNO ENRIQUEZ CARLOS ALEXIS UG311 T10T0 T990
SARCO BONILLA LUIS FERNANDO CT100 T30T0 T210
ARCOS PORRAS FRANKLIN OLMEDO CT900 T31T0 T210
MOROCHO CLAUDIO CARLOS IVAN CT923 T10T0 T260
DIAZ HERRERA STEFANY MISHEL CT900 T10T0 T210
MARCILLO CRUZ EZEQUIEL ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T540
GAVILANES PONCE JESSICA MARIBEL CT900 T20T0 T210
ROMERO RAMIREZ DUNIA KATHERINE UG311 T11T0 T990
MAYORGA VERA GLIMAR JOHNNY CT100 T23T0 T300
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ANTONIO MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T540
VACA DIAZ FRANCO FORTUNATO CT900 T20T0 T540
CAIZA TUMAILLI MILTON EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
CASTELO UVIDIA CARLOS ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T540
LUCIO UNDA JESUS MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T540
VERA VARGAS JUAN ESTEBAN CT900 T20T0 T210
ECHEVERRIA ECHEVERRIA JUAN CARLOS UG311 T10T0 T990
CHALACAN BENALCAZAR FAUSTO GEREMILLO CT100 T10T0 T540
BURGOS CASTRO JORGE HERIBERTO CT900 T20T0 T540
DELGADO HUAYAMAVE JONNY EMILIO CT200 T20T0 T210
CASTRO JIMENEZ ALBERTO VICENTE CT100 T20T0 T540
ZAMORA CUERO OSWALDO PAUL CT100 T20T0 T540
CEPEDA IDROVO MARIO ROLANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
LOPEZ YEPEZ GRACIELA ELIZABETH UG110 T70T0 T990
BARZALLO ZAMBRANO MARCO ANDRES CT900 T50T0 T300
FREIRE ORTEGA ABEL IVAN CT100 T20T0 T540
QUISHPE SIMBANA LUIS MIGUEL CT100 T10T0 T540
INTRIAGO CUZME ITER JOSELO CT900 T60T0 T300
RONQUILLO CRUZ NESTOR OSCAR CT100 T20T0 T210
LOOR SANCHEZ EDIXON CLEMENTE CT100 T20T0 T540
LLIQUIN PEÑAFIEL LUIS ALFREDO CT100 T20T0 T540
PALACIOS VELASQUEZ LIGIA ESTRELLA UG211 T20T0 T990
CEVALLOS BASURTO JESUS FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T540
RUALES OLMEDO SANTIAGO PATRICIO CT900 T10T0 T210
NAVARRETE ZAMBRANO EDISON JOSE CT100 T20T0 T210
CAMPUZANO MORALES WILSON ALFREDO CT100 T10T0 T210
COBA CHAVEZ KARLA ANTONELLA CT900 T20T0 T540
CAMBA LEON SANTOS EDISON CT100 T20T0 T540
OJEDA PAREDES IVANA INDIRA UG105 T10T0 T990
GANCHOZO FIGUEROA CESAR ELOY CT100 T52T0 T210
PAGUAY MENDIZABAL MONICA CRISTINA UG110 T10T0 T990
AGURTO MAZA JUANITO RAUL CT100 T10T0 T210
VILLACIS VILLACIS DIEGO GIOVANNY CT900 T40T0 T210
ACOSTA GONZALEZ HECTOR FABIO CT900 T40T0 T210
CONTRERAS SANCHEZ EULALIO JACOB CT900 T20T0 T210
CELI VARGAS LUIS ALFREDO CT100 T10T0 T540
LLUNDO PALAN MAURO CT900 T30T0 T210
PUCHI TENESACA VICTOR ARMANDO CT900 T11T0 T540
ROBLES OCHOA DIEGO ALFONSO CT100 T10T0 T540
MERA MERA ANGEL GREGORIO CT900 T52T0 T210
ARAUJO VERGARA FELIX PASCUAL CT100 T20T0 T540
ONATE PENAFIEL JORGE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T540
ECHEVERRIA GOMEZ ALFONSO RICARDO CT100 T10T0 T540
VIERA CASTRO AUGUSTO ALEJANDRO CT100 T20T0 T210
GUILLEN PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL CT200 T20T0 T210
CAIZA CUNALATA MILTON ELIAS CT100 T10T0 T210
CEPEDA MARTINEZ RAMON ALFONSO CT200 T21T0 T210
RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA CRISTOBAL TIMOLEON CT100 T10T0 T210
CUEVA GUANDINANGO ENRIQUE OLGER CT100 T10T0 T210
GONZALEZ TORRES TITO JUANITO CT100 T10T0 T210
QUISIMALIN MINIGUANO FABIAN ANTONIO CT100 T30T0 T210
TOMALA TORRES LAZARO FRANCISCO CT900 T23T0 T210
ATANCURI MOROCHO DIANA LUCIA CT100 T11T0 T260
PARRA MARQUEZ MARIO TANCREDO CT100 T10T0 T210
CHACON CALLE PABLO GEOVANNY CT100 T11T0 T300
POZO IPIALES MEDARDO VICENTE CT900 T50T0 T210
CEPEDA CHICAIZA VICTOR HUGO CT100 T10T0 T210
PENAHERRERA JIMENEZ HECTOR DAVID CT100 T10T0 T540
DELEG SIGUA WILLIAM ROBERTO UG180 T11T0 T990
LASCANO ALVAREZ ALVARO ALEXANDRO CT100 T30T0 T210
GONZABAY REYES PEDRO KLEBER CT100 T50T0 T210
HURTADO CHAMBA VICTOR HUMBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
RODRIGUEZ BURBANO MERCY KARINA CT905 T10T0 T210
CAIZA CUNALATA FREDY ROBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
CAIZA HIDALGO PAMELA ABIGAIL UG140 T10T0 T990
CHICAYZA VALDIVIESO BRYAN MIGUEL CT900 T20T0 T540
PENAHERRERA JIMENEZ WILLIAM PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T540
RIOS JIMENEZ SELSO GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T210
GUARANDA CEVALLOS LEYBER MARTI CT900 T20T0 T210
SANTANA COQUE JOSE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
GANCHOZO TOALA ABELARDO ISMAEL CT100 T10T0 T210
CELI VARGAS HECTOR REIMUNDO CT923 T10T0 T260
GUERRA FLORES PABLO CARLOS CT100 T10T0 T210
BERMEO BERMEO GUIDO FABIAN CT100 T10T0 T210
PUGO QUIZHPE LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T11T0 T260
LOPEZ BERZOSA CARLOS ALCIVIADES CT100 T20T0 T210
RODRIGUEZ CHILAN JULIO JAVIER CT200 T20T0 T210
CONGO VASQUEZ ROBINSON BALTAZAR CT100 T10T0 T210
LARA ANRANGO BLADIMIR FERNANDO CT920 T70T0 T210
NARANJO HUNGRIA JORGE VICENTE CT100 T20T0 T210
MORAN LOOR YANDRY FABRICIO AT200 T60T0 T990
GAONA CUMBICUS JORGE LUIS CT900 T90T0 T210
MINDIOLA PACHAY PEDRO EUSEBIO CT100 T20T0 T210
LEDESMA ALBAN AURELIO MAURICIO CT900 T21T0 T210
REYES PIN CIRILO ANASTACIO CT100 T20T0 T210
GUERRERO HERNANDEZ WILSON GUILLERMO CT100 T10T0 T210
FERNANDEZ VILLA BOLIVAR DE JESUS CT920 T11T0 T210
VELEZ VELEZ MONICA ALEXANDRA UG180 T20T0 T990
RUIZ ITAZ FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T210
PENA POVEDA RUBEN NEPTALI CT100 T10T0 T210
TUPIZA PORTILLA LUIS OLIVIER CT900 T70T0 T210
VALENCIA TABANGO RAFAEL CT100 T10T0 T210
CHIMBOLEMA CHIMBOLEMA NELSON GONZALO CT100 T10T0 T210
ALAVA MOSQUERA JORGE IGNACIO CT200 T20T0 T210
USINA BASTIDAS CARLOS ANIBAL CT100 T10T0 T210
CARRIEL VARGAS HUGO ARTURO CT200 T20T0 T210
VERDEZOTO HERRERA MARIO VICENTE CT100 T10T0 T210
PACHECO BALSECA MANUEL DAVID CT100 T10T0 T210
MERINO MERINO FRANKLIN GUIDO CT100 T10T0 T210
MORALES MORA LUIS RAUL CT100 T10T0 T210
JURADO VALLE MERWIN JOSE CT923 T20T0 T260
CAICEDO ROSADO ROLANDO ALFREDO CT100 T10T0 T210
VILLAO LOOR BORIS ALBERTO CT923 T10T0 T260
GARCIA CASTILLO OSCAR HERNAN CT100 T10T0 T210
AGUILERA ARIAS JUAN WILSON CT900 T23T0 T210
BECERRA GALVEZ EDGAR ALCIBAR CT100 T20T0 T540
CEVALLOS ECHEVERRIA JULIO SATURNINO CT100 T20T0 T210
CONTRERAS SANCHEZ MILTON ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
RUGEL OBANDO DANIEL WASHINGTON CT100 T20T0 T210
CUMBE DOMINGUEZ JULIO CESAR CT100 T11T0 T210
BURGOS PENAFIEL ROBERTO EDUARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
PANTOJA PINCAY RUTH DEL PILAR CT900 T20T0 T260
SORIANO CRUZ ANTHONY LEONEL CT100 T20T0 T300
VALDEZ RIVERA FULBIO JUVENTINO CT100 T10T0 T210
PINTO LLUMIGUSIN ANGEL EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
PIEDRA BOLANOS TAIRA JANETH UG200 T10T0 T990
GARCIA VALENCIA EDWIN MARCELO CT100 T10T0 T210
ZAMORA NARANJO LUIS JOHNNY CT100 T20T0 T210
MARTINEZ MUNOZ CANDELARIO CEFERINO CT100 T10T0 T210
GUEVARA VALVERDE CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
LOGRONO ESPIN JOSE VICENTE CT100 T10T0 T210
BARZOLA JIMENEZ CARLOS ELIAS CT100 T20T0 T210
GONZALEZ CHAVEZ DARWIN FRANCISCO CT200 T20T0 T210
JIMENEZ CEREZO ROBERTO CARLOS CT100 T21T0 T210
ELAU SUAREZ JOSE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
AURIA TORRES NOLBERTO OLMEDO CT100 T23T0 T210
RODRIGUEZ PARDO HECTOR JOSELITO CT100 T10T0 T210
TATAMUES PUENAYAN LUIS ALFONSO CT100 T10T0 T210
POMA SUAREZ DARWIN DANILO CT100 T20T0 T300
MURILLO MOREIRA HOLGER AGUSTIN CT923 T10T0 T260
MEDINA CORDOVA JARMEN AUGUSTO CT100 T12T0 T210
ROJAS APOLO MANUEL BALTAZAR CT100 T10T0 T210
OLALLA FIALLOS ROBERTO FRANKLIN CT200 T20T0 T210
JARA TAPIA AUSBERTO LEONARDO CT100 T12T0 T210
ZAMORA BRIONES LUIS ADOLFO CT100 T20T0 T300
MARCHAN TORRES RICHARD IVAN CT100 T20T0 T300
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ LUIS FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T210
CONTRERAS MUJICA KLEBER LEONIDA CT100 T10T0 T210
ONA RAMIREZ MIGUEL BERNAVE CT100 T10T0 T600
BACILIO VALENCIA LUILLI MANUEL CT100 T20T0 T210
ROJAS SALGUERO RAFAEL RUDY CT923 T20T0 T260
HERRERIA GONZAGA WALTER RAUL CT100 T20T0 T210
SEGARRA RIVERA GABRIEL VICTORIANO CT100 T10T0 T210
MARIDUEÑA HIDALGO MAURICIO MICHELL CT100 T20T0 T300
ICAZA RONQUILLO ERWIN ERICK CT100 T20T0 T210
LOPEZ MELO DAVID ALEJANDRO CT923 T20T0 T260
PAREDES SIMBANA EDWIN PATRICIO CT200 T10T0 T210
SUAREZ VARGAS CARLOS ADOLFO CT100 T20T0 T300
TADAY DELEG JOSE MIGUEL CT100 T11T0 T210
ZAMORA ZAMORA DIMA BENITO CT100 T20T0 T210
MERCHAN JIMENEZ VALENTIN OSCAR CT923 T20T0 T260
CONDO REMACHE NORMA ISABEL UG110 T30T0 T990
MEJIA APOLO LUIS ALBERTO CT923 T20T0 T260
MALDONADO REYES JORGE JACINTO CT100 T20T0 T210
QUEZADA PATINO LEONCIO ISMAEL CT100 T11T0 T210
REYES PIN JESUS KLEVER CT100 T20T0 T210
GONZALEZ CANDELARIO LUIS ANTONIO CT100 T20T0 T540
ARTEAGA VIMOS LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
CHILA VARGAS RAMON AURELIO CT100 T20T0 T210
SALAVARRIA GAVILANES RONNY LEONEL CT923 T20T0 T260
MINGA SANMARTIN EDUARDO VICENTE CT100 T10T0 T210
BOZADA RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
RODRIGUEZ REY JORGE GILBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
QUIMIS ABRIL KARLA ELIZABETH CT900 T20T0 T260
ESPINOSA FONSECA LUIS GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T600
ROBLES RODRIGUEZ JUDITH GLADYS CT905 T20T0 T210
REYES MUNIZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
SALVATIERRA MACIAS NILSION ISLANDER CT100 T10T0 T210
DOMINGUEZ IBARRA ALBERTO NICOLAS CT100 T20T0 T210
CORREA BALCAZAR CARLOS VICENTE CT100 T12T0 T540
GERMAN PEREZ GEOVANNY VIDAL CT100 T20T0 T210
NUNEZ IBARRA MARCO ANTONIO CT200 T10T0 T210
MINGA SANMARTIN JORGE ADALBERTO AT100 T10T0 T990
CHANCUSI RAMIREZ FREDDY GUALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
PEREZ PEÑAFIEL PABLO GABRIEL UG200 T30T0 T990
CEDILLO DELGADO JULIO BRAULIO CT100 T11T0 T210
ZAMBRANO BARREIRO RAMON ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T210
SANTANDER ZARUMA XAVIER ESTEBAN CT100 T11T0 T210
ESPINOZA CAMPUZANO WASHINGTON RAFAEL AT200 T21T0 T990
RODRIGUEZ QUINONEZ GUILLERMO CT100 T10T0 T210
LALA PEREZ EDGAR RANULFO CT100 T10T0 T210
PALTA MOROCHO JOSE CT100 T11T0 T210
VELIZ BALLADARES FERNANDO FIDEL CT100 T20T0 T210
GUEVARA MORA EDWIN IVAN CT100 T90T0 T210
QUITO MORA JOEL ALEJANDRO CT100 T11T0 T210
SANCHEZ SAAVEDRA DARWIN VINICIO CT100 T10T0 T210
SALAZAR COLALA MANUEL AGUSTIN CT100 T12T0 T210
FIGUEROA OLAYA OTTO LEROY CT100 T11T0 T600
VILLAMARIN SILVA WILSON JOHN CT100 T10T0 T210
VELASTEGUI FREIRE EDISON GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T210
CAIZA ACHOTE RAMIRO ARTEMIO CT100 T10T0 T210
SIGUENCIA GONZALEZ JORGE MARCELO CT100 T20T0 T210
IZA VILLALVA STALIN DARIO CT100 T10T0 T260
CABRERA SALAZAR HUGO REINALDO CT100 T10T0 T210
SHAIGUA CONDO FRANCISCO PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T210
ALDAZ AMAGUANA EDISON GONZALO CT100 T32T0 T210
MORALES MORALES OTTO RUBEN CT100 T10T0 T210
CHUCURI ROJANO JUAN RODOLFO CT100 T10T0 T210
ALBA NOVOA VIVIANA MARCELA AT200 T10T0 T990
JUELAS GUARNIZO PEDRO JOSE CT100 T10T0 T210
GUAGALANGO TUPIZA JOSE BAYARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TANGUILA AGUINDA JORGE RODRIGO CT100 T10T0 T210
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ EMILIO MAURICIO CT100 T20T0 T210
ALLAUCA JEREZ LUIS RODRIGO CT100 T30T0 T210
BRAVO BRAVO PEDRO PABLO CT100 T20T0 T210
BEDOR BEJARANO PEDRO ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
YANEZ PACHECO WILMAN ROBINSON CT100 T10T0 T210
ESTRADA ALULEMA CRISTHIAN BYRON CT100 T21T0 T210
ROMERO CABRERA DARWIN JOSE CT100 T24T0 T300
CASTRO RIVERA JORDY ELVIS CT100 T20T0 T210
LOPEZ CORREA CESAR ALFREDO CT100 T10T0 T210
BUSTAMANTE BARZOLA GUILLERMO SALOMON CT100 T20T0 T210
GUAYCHA SANDOYA DUMANY BOLIVAR CT100 T10T0 T210
AGUA MERCHAN WILMILTON WALTER CT100 T20T0 T540
ESPINOZA SALTOS HILARIO LADIMILO CT100 T20T0 T210
CEDILLO CAICEDO KAREN LINETH CT100 T11T0 T300
DE LA CRUZ PINARGOTE HILARIO GEREM CT100 T11T0 T210
BURGOS PENAFIEL SANTIAGO HERNA CT100 T20T0 T210
CLAVIJO MACIAS FRANKLIN EFREN CT100 T20T0 T300
GRANDA CORDOVA LUIS HERMIDES CT100 T12T0 T210
ATARIHUANA VEGA ENMANUEL MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T210
CASTRO CEDENO ISMAEL LEONIDAS CT100 T20T0 T210
CEVALLOS VALDEZ JORGE FABIAN CT100 T10T0 T260
LUDENA ROJAS MARIO EFREN CT100 T10T0 T210
RADA LOPEZ ROBERTO VICTOR CT100 T20T0 T210
PINEDA CORDERO JENNY CAROLINA CT905 T10T0 T210
AUCAY VERA JORGE ARMANDO CT100 T11T0 T210
PINCAY CEDENO ARCENIO HERON CT100 T20T0 T210
HERRERA FAJARDO WALTER WILLIAMS CT100 T20T0 T540
JUANGA IJISMA FERMIN IJISAM CT100 T10T0 T210
BASANTES CALVA JAVIER ELISEO CT100 T71T0 T210
ALBAN CALDERON MARCO JAIME CT200 T10T0 T210
MUÑIZ PIN ESTEBAN ARMANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
PEREIRA MUNOZ GUILLERMO FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T210
PALACIOS NEIRA LORENZO FERNANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
JACOME PINEDA FRANK JOSUE CT100 T20T0 T300
GUEVARA OCLES ANGEL FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T210
MITE VILLAO CHARLY VLADIMIR CT200 T20T0 T210
LOOR MENENDEZ RICARDO JACINTO CT100 T10T0 T210
VILLAO HUACON GABRIEL ADRIAN CT100 T20T0 T210
REMACHE REMACHE ANGEL IVAN CT100 T10T0 T210
CONTRERAS SANCHEZ FAUSTO CARLOS CT100 T10T0 T600
HERRERA ALVARADO DEMETRIO JORGE CT100 T20T0 T210
GONZALEZ GALO EUCEBIO CT100 T10T0 T210
MEDINA MACIAS MAURICIO MARLON CT100 T20T0 T210
NAULA FRANCO BRAULIO JOSE CT100 T20T0 T210
NARVAEZ VALLEJO FLORENCIO RODRIGO CT100 T10T0 T210
MORALES SANCHEZ JESUS MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T210
VEGA SUQUILLO EDGAR ANIBAL CT100 T10T0 T300
PIZA PIZA PEDRO JOSE CT100 T20T0 T540
BORBOR REYES LUIS ARMANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
CRIOLLO MENDEZ YACKSMANI ISRAEL CT100 T10T0 T210
PERALTA CHICA MANUEL ENRIQUE CT100 T20T0 T210
MEDINA SALGADO RICARDO BOLIVAR CT900 T31T0 T210
REA RAMOS ANGEL CIRILO CT100 T10T0 T210
MERA VERGARA ANGEL LIBORIO CT100 T11T0 T210
RAMON MENDOZA LUIS JAVIER CT905 T20T0 T540
ANDRADE SANCHEZ DIEGO BYRON CT900 T20T0 T260
BECERRA GALVEZ ARTEMIO LEOPOLDO CT100 T20T0 T210
GARCIA TUAREZ WILLIAMS BADID CT100 T20T0 T210
GONZALEZ TORRES COSME FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T210
ARMIJOS LIMA ALONSO BENITO CT100 T10T0 T210
DURAN SANJINES ROBERT JOSELITO CT100 T20T0 T210
PEÑA MIRANDA VINICIO ANIBAL CT100 T20T0 T210
GUACHAMIN MONTENEGRO JUAN CARLOS CT100 T10T0 T210
BAYAS MOLINA FREDDY OSWALDO CT100 T20T0 T210
BUSTAMANTE VALLEJO MARIO RODRIGO CT100 T10T0 T210
CEVALLOS VIQUE MAURO RUBEN CT100 T40T0 T210
PALACIOS REA FREDDY ALEXIS CT100 T10T0 T210
CRUZ VILLAFUERTE ELIO ORLANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
VELASQUEZ SANDOVAL OSWALDO PATRICIO CT100 T30T0 T210
GUAMARICA IZA ALFREDO RAMIRO CT100 T10T0 T210
CHUCURI ROJANO MARCO OSWALDO CT100 T10T0 T210
PATINO RAMON MILTON ANIBAL CT100 T11T0 T210
MONTECE TORRES SERGIO DANIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TIGRERO TOMALA PEDRO FRANCISCO CT100 T23T0 T210
QUISHPE PILLIZA FREDY RUBEN CT100 T10T0 T300
SANCHEZ DUCHE WALTER EMILIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TUARES CEDENO EULOGIO FLORISDALDO CT100 T20T0 T210
DIAZ ERAS JOSE AFRANIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TACURI ALVARADO FRANKLIN ANTONIO CT100 T12T0 T210
OCLES MORALES CESAR GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T210
SALAZAR VARGAS WILLIAN ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
VERA CEDENO ANDREZ BIENVENIDO CT100 T10T0 T210
BARAHONA ESTRADA JOSE GUALBERTO CT100 T50T0 T210
PANTOJA SALAZAR MARCO TULIO CT100 T10T0 T210
CARRIEL GIRALDO ALBERTO RAFAEL CT100 T20T0 T210
GONZALEZ PONCE ANTONIO WASHINGTON CT100 T20T0 T210
FERNANDEZ BONILLA LUIS MIGUEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TOCTO RIVAS NELSON PATRICIO CT100 T12T0 T210
OCANA GARCIA ANGELA CONSUELO UG180 T30T0 T990
VERGARA VILLAMAR VICTOR HUGO CT100 T11T0 T210
OLMEDO JIMENEZ FREDDY FRANCISCO CT100 T90T0 T210
JIMENEZ AMAIQUEMA TOMAS AQUILINO CT100 T21T0 T210
LLAMUCA MORAN ALBERTO SANDI CT100 T20T0 T210
VEGA FUERTES WALTER MIGUEL CT100 T10T0 T210
ARMIJOS CASTANEDA CHRISTIAN GUSTAVO CT100 T52T0 T210
MORALES VERGARA LUIS CARLOS CT900 T61T0 T210
RAMOS JIMENEZ FREDY MAURICIO CT100 T90T0 T210
ANDRANGO BENAVIDES OSCAR ROLANDO CT200 T70T0 T210
CHALAN CANDO DARGUIN PABLO CT100 T10T0 T210
LOPEZ MENENDEZ FRANCISCO ATAHUALPA CT100 T20T0 T540
CAMPOVERDE PINZA JUAN FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T210
AUCANCELA BARCO JULIO ALFREDO CT100 T20T0 T540
LOAYZA RAMIREZ HOLGER LIZARDO CT100 T24T0 T210
AGUALONGO CHILLO CARLOS IVAN CT100 T10T0 T300
LIMONES CALLE KLEBER JOSEPH CT923 T20T0 T260
ZUMBA YUCLA JORGE ASDRUBAL CT100 T21T0 T210
QUINTANA ANGAMARCA SEGUNDO HUMBERTO CT100 T70T0 T210
CABRERA CABRERA MARCO ROLANDO CT100 T12T0 T210
IDROVO PIEDRA VILMA CUMANDA CT100 T11T0 T260
QUINATOA TIPANTASIG JUAN MIGUEL CT100 T10T0 T210
MOREIRA ESMERALDAS ANGEL WILINTON CT100 T50T0 T210
SARANGO JIMENEZ SEGUNDO BOLIVAR CT100 T10T0 T210
QUIMIS BRIONES JHON NOLBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
PLUA BRIONES EDISON MARLON CT100 T20T0 T210
SANTOS BERMUDEZ MARIA JOSE AT200 T51T0 T990
MERCHAN PLAZA MARCOS ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
PADILLA PADILLA LUIS ALBINO CT100 T10T0 T210
CHUMO MARTINEZ JUNIOR DANIEL CT100 T20T0 T540
DELGADO VERA FELIX FERNANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
DOMINGUEZ MORIEL EDWIN ORLANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
PIN CHILAN JORGE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
LOOR LARA BRAYAN DAMIAN CT900 T10T0 T260
ANDRANGO SARAUZ OSCAR GALO CT100 T70T0 T210
BECERRA CORDOVA JORGE LUIS CT100 T24T0 T210
PINTADO TORRES JUAN NAYO CT100 T50T0 T210
RECALDE CARRANZA GUSTAVO ADOLFO CT100 T10T0 T210
PORRAS GUTIERREZ WALTER POLIVIO CT100 T31T0 T210
BARRERA ESPINOZA FRANKLIN VINICIO CT100 T20T0 T210
CRUZ ALVAREZ ABDON GENARO CT923 T10T0 T260
RIVERA NEGRON HOLGER ANTONIO CT100 T50T0 T210
ORTEGA QUIROZ JAIME JAVIER CT900 T20T0 T210
LAGLA GUANOTASIG FAUSTO ANIBAL CT100 T31T0 T210
NOGUERA RUIZ JOHN NEIL CT100 T10T0 T210
BRAVO CAGUA JAIRO DANIEL CT100 T11T0 T210
GONZALEZ PENAFIEL KAREM VIVIANA UG180 T20T0 T990
GARCES MUNOZ JUAN ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
CHAMORRO MIDEROS ALEX JAVIER CT100 T71T0 T210
MONTESDEOCA CHAVEZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T51T0 T300
TOAPANTA SIZA OSCAR JULIO CT100 T10T0 T210
DURAN GOMEZ ALEXIS JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T540
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ VICTOR HUGO CT100 T30T0 T210
QUINCHIMBA PALACIOS MARCO MARCELO CT100 T20T0 T210
ANDRADE MERCHAN KLEVER OMAR CT100 T11T0 T210
VERGARA CAMACHO CARLOS NOEL CT100 T50T0 T210
LOPEZ CORDOVA JAIME PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T210
ALVARADO BRAVO SIMON ISIDRO CT100 T20T0 T210
JIMENEZ SUAREZ VICTOR FRANCISCO CT100 T90T0 T210
PUETATE LEITON GUSTAVO CT100 T71T0 T210
ANANGONO COLORADO LUIS ANIBAL CT100 T50T0 T210
MUÑOZ ALAVA EDGAR CRISTOBAL CT100 T20T0 T210
VALLEJO ARRIETA LEONIDAS CLEMENTE CT100 T10T0 T210
MONTECE TORRES ERNESTO BOLIVAR CT100 T20T0 T210
IBARBO SANTANA FAVIO PATRICIO CT900 T51T0 T210
REYES TOMALA MARIO JORGE CT100 T20T0 T210
GARABI ALVARADO MARIO GASTON CT100 T20T0 T210
AIMACANA GUILCAMAIGUA MARIO EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
GUALAN CULQUICONDOR STALIN JOSE CT900 T51T0 T210
GARCIA DELGADO RICHAR NORBERTO CT100 T52T0 T210
RODRIGUEZ CHAMBA PERFECTO ELEUTERIO CT100 T12T0 T210
CASTRO ZAVALA GABRIELA FERNANDA CT900 T10T0 T260
ALVARADO AVILEZ SANTOS MANUEL CT100 T20T0 T210
MORA SOBENIS CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T21T0 T210
ALVAREZ BRIONES CARLOS BOLIVAR CT100 T21T0 T210
GUERRERO AGUIRRE ARGENIS SERGIO CT100 T10T0 T600
MORENO RODRIGUEZ VICTOR HUGO AT205 T10T0 T990
GUACHO VELEZ ANGEL MARIA CT100 T20T0 T210
ULLAURI BASTIDAS MAXIMILIANO OSWALDO CT100 T12T0 T210
RICHARD MENDOZA CHRISTIAN AGUSTIN CT100 T20T0 T540
CRIOLLO JIMENEZ MARCOS ALEJANDRO CT100 T12T0 T210
CUENCA ZHIGUE SEGUNDO LEODORO CT100 T24T0 T210
AREVALO PIEDRA JORGE OSWALDO CT100 T11T0 T210
MOREJON ACURIO ANTONIO DAVID CT100 T30T0 T210
VILLAGRAN CHAUMANA RICARDO VINICIO CT100 T30T0 T210
GAVILANES ABELARDO ONOFRE CT100 T10T0 T210
TROYA CHERREZ RUBEN JACINTO CT100 T20T0 T210
PIN MENDEZ OSCAR JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T540
LARA OCAMPO CARLOS OVIDIO CT100 T20T0 T210
CLAVIJO CALLE MARCO GEOVANNY CT100 T11T0 T210
TITE MOPOSITA FAUSTO RAMIRO CT100 T30T0 T210
CAICEDO YANEZ WALTER MIGUEL CT100 T20T0 T300
GUACHILEMA QUISHPE VLADIMIR LEONARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
GALEAS ESTRADA WALTER HUGO CT100 T50T0 T210
FLORES RAMIREZ JOSE DESIDERIO CT100 T24T0 T210
MOLINA LOOR EVELYN GIOMAYRA CT100 T30T0 T260
LINDAO IGLESIAS WILBER EDUARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
ROSADO MURILLO JOSE LEONARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
SAILEMA MORETA LUIS RUBEN CT100 T30T0 T210
BAQUERIZO PITA WILMER EFRAIN CT100 T23T0 T210
ESPINOSA CONTENTO ANGEL SERAFIN CT100 T11T0 T210
BAJANA NORIEGA OMAR ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
PINZA PINZA ANTONIO MARCELO CT100 T10T0 T210
ESPARZA MOLINA CARLOS OSWALDO CT100 T12T0 T210
GARCIA CARLOS ENRIQUE CT100 T30T0 T210
ROMERO PEZO MANUEL IGNACIO CT100 T24T0 T210
LOPEZ VASQUEZ HECTOR RAMIRO CT100 T70T0 T210
PINELA PEREZ MARINO MELQUIADES CT100 T11T0 T210
ENRIQUEZ VELASCO FRANKLIN RODRIGO CT100 T30T0 T210
RIZO PRIETO JOSE ELIECER CT100 T21T0 T210
MAGALLANEZ VERGARA GUSTAVO ENRIQUE CT100 T21T0 T210
ORDONEZ CABEZAS AUGUSTO FABIAN CT100 T32T0 T210
SANTAMARIA MALAVE JERSON LIVANY CT100 T20T0 T540
SALAZAR DELGADO FRANKLIN RENAN CT100 T30T0 T210
ORELLANA LEON FREDY BALTAZAR CT100 T30T0 T210
BENAVIDES LAYANA CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
MORALES ZARUMA CARMEN CECILIA CT904 T10T0 T221
SIERRA PAZMINO CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T21T0 T210
BANCHON ZAMBRANO DANNY DANIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
BERMEO BERMEO GERBAR ROVINZON CT100 T10T0 T210
OCHOA LOZANO EDILBERTO RUBEN CT100 T20T0 T210
TERRANOVA MONTALVAN EDGAR PATRICIO CT100 T52T0 T210
MANCILLA CELI JOSE ANTONIO CT100 T11T0 T210
INIGUEZ ZUNIGA FRANCO BENITO CT100 T11T0 T210
CHIMARRO CHANGOLUISA WASHINGTON RENAN CT100 T10T0 T210
SAMANIEGO VALLE MARCO ANTONIO CT100 T90T0 T210
QUINDE TENESACA FREDY NORBERTO CT100 T11T0 T210
CARRERA TIBUSNAY IVAN EDISON CT100 T10T0 T210
JUELAS GUARNIZO ANGEL BENITO AT205 T10T0 T990
FERNANDEZ TREJO CIRILO GABINO CT100 T20T0 T210
SANCHEZ MADRID SERGIO ENRIQUE CT100 T20T0 T210
CHIMBORAZO AUCANSHELA PEDRO FABIAN CT100 T40T0 T210
CHASI SALTOS JOFFRE WILFRIDO CT100 T10T0 T210
MERINO VEINTIMILLA BOLIVAR OSWALDO CT100 T50T0 T210
HOLGUIN PEREZ EDWIN FERNANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
SANCHEZ UNUZUNGO CARLOS NEPTALI CT100 T24T0 T210
CUEVA FLORES ANDRES GONZALO CT100 T10T0 T210
ORTEGA FERNANDEZ JAVIER OMAR CT100 T10T0 T300
SMITH CEVALLOS EDGAR ALCIBIADES CT100 T10T0 T210
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ MILTON FAVIAN CT100 T12T0 T210
CRIOLLO SAILEMA LUIS ROBERTO CT100 T30T0 T210
SANTOS MOROCHO EDWIN GIOVANNY CT100 T11T0 T210
LEON HEREDIA LUIS EDUARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
QUISHPE CALI KLEVER VINICIO CT100 T30T0 T210
ARCE BONILLA RENE SAMUEL CT100 T10T0 T210
RIVADENEIRA SEGURA PEDRO ALFONSO CT100 T20T0 T210
LEON MENDOZA JORGE FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T210
GOMEZ PUZMA HERMAN RENE CT100 T10T0 T210
CHANGO TARAGUAY CHRISTIAN PAUL CT100 T30T0 T210
LAGE INTRIAGO CRISTHIAN DANIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
PARRA MARQUEZ JORGE EDISON CT900 T10T0 T540
SANCAN CHICO CHRISTIAN ESTEBAN CT100 T20T0 T210
MENDEZ FRANCO WILSON EUSEBIO CT900 T52T0 T210
GONZALEZ ZUNIGA GEORGE WILLY CT100 T20T0 T210
SIGCHO JIMENEZ FRANKLIN RAFAEL CT100 T10T0 T210
PALACIOS BUSTAMANTE LUIS CARLOS CT100 T20T0 T210
GARCIA MORALES RONAL JEFFERSON CT100 T21T0 T300
CHUQUIMARCA GUAYCHA CARLOS VINICIO CT100 T11T0 T210
PRADO ROBLEZ VICTOR ANGEL CT100 T90T0 T210
AMAGUANA PIJUANGO EDWIN VINICIO CT100 T70T0 T300
VARAS GARCIA OSCAR OMAR CT100 T20T0 T210
LOPEZ OLMEDO DANILO FABIAN CT100 T40T0 T210
PIEDRA BAZURTO FERNANDO DAVID CT100 T10T0 T210
PENA VILLACIS GENARO ALEJANDRO CT100 T52T0 T210
MORENO BALCAZAR RAFAEL GONZALO CT100 T24T0 T210
SANCHEZ CONDO EDGAR LEONARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
ESPINOZA CHERO JORGE MAXIMILIANO CT100 T90T0 T210
ASITIMBAY SAN MARTIN GIOVANY PATRI CT100 T11T0 T210
ABAD INTRIAGO DARIO BERNARDO CT100 T52T0 T210
CUEVA MORENO ANGEL GIOVANNY CT100 T24T0 T210
REYES CHAVEZ ERICSON DIONICIO CT900 T50T0 T210
TOMALA BAQUE JOFFRE STALIN CT100 T23T0 T210
GUAMAN SISA SEGUNDO GONZALO CT100 T40T0 T210
YANEZ PINARGOTE ABEL EDMUNDO CT100 T20T0 T210
BAYAS CHELA SEGUNDO ANGEL CT100 T10T0 T210
LINO RODRIGUEZ MARCOS JAVIER CT100 T23T0 T210
SINCHI GORDILLO CLAUDIO JESUS CT100 T11T0 T210
CALDERON CHANALATA ROLANDO SANTIAGO CT100 T10T0 T210
LECHON SANTOS GEOVANI HENRRY CT100 T10T0 T210
TRAVEZ CHUSIN WILLAN RUBEN CT923 T10T0 T260
CAMPOVERDE AVALOS CLEVER RODRIGO CT100 T40T0 T210
MUSTAFA SIERRA IRVIN IVAN CT100 T20T0 T210
ESPINOZA CAMPUZANO JORGE DE LA CRUZ CT100 T20T0 T210
CARGUA RAMOS RODRIGO OSVALDO CT100 T40T0 T210
MORALES MURILLO ANGEL CARLOS CT100 T21T0 T210
CHACA QUITO MANUEL DE JESUS CT100 T20T0 T210
MORA VIVERO CARLOS OLMEDO AT205 T20T0 T990
ORELLANA CANARTE ELOY JOSELITO CT100 T10T0 T210
GUALSAQUI IMBA LUIS EFRAIN CT200 T10T0 T210
CARRILLO ALMEIDA FAUSTO ANTONIO CT100 T60T0 T210
MEJIA BECERRA MARCO TULIO CT100 T20T0 T540
CEPEDA VERA MARTIRES XAVIER CT100 T20T0 T210
LOPEZ INDIO CARLOS IVAN CT100 T10T0 T210
VEGA AYALA LUIS GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T210
CEDILLO SANCHEZ PAUL ALVINO CT100 T11T0 T210
LASCANO FONSECA ERNESTO FELICIANO CT100 T30T0 T210
CACAO BARAHONA LUIS BOLIVAR CT200 T20T0 T210
VITE BAUTISTA GABRIEL ROLANDO CT100 T21T0 T210
GRANDA PIZARRO JOSE ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T210
CORONEL CAGUA IRENE ELIZABETH CT900 T20T0 T260
GOMEZ ROMERO JORGE ANIBAL CT100 T12T0 T210
ASTUDILLO BALCAZAR LUIS GERMAN CT100 T12T0 T210
CEDENO BARRE EDWIN LEONEL CT100 T10T0 T210
CUASAPUD CHALACAN JUAN BAUTISTA CT900 T71T0 T210
LOPEZ CABEZAS JOSE MANUEL CT100 T10T0 T300
AVILES PACHECO RONALD MIGUEL CT100 T20T0 T300
NUNEZ BANOS JOSE FERNANDO CT100 T24T0 T210
ZEA ALVAREZ ERIC JOSE CT100 T20T0 T210
SINCHIGUANO SINCHIGUANO DARWIN FERNANDOCT100 T50T0 T210
RIVADENEIRA MORA JHON JAIRO CT100 T20T0 T300
ACOSTA MONTE AUGUSTO WELLINGTON CT100 T20T0 T210
MORA VALLE MARCO ANTONIO CT100 T50T0 T210
PEÑA MOROCHO LUIS ORLANDO CT100 T24T0 T210
ERRAEZ ERRAEZ WALTER RENE CT100 T10T0 T210
REYES BAZAN PEDRO MANUEL CT100 T23T0 T210
GRANDA PIZARRO ABRAHAN JESUS CT100 T10T0 T210
VASCO VILLAGOMEZ ALFREDO MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T210
ARIAS MURRIETA ANDERSON ALEJANDRO CT100 T11T0 T210
MEDINA CORDOVA BAIRON ASDUBAL CT100 T12T0 T210
TAMBA COLLAHUA MARCELO DANIEL CT100 T70T0 T210
CARDENAS SANCHEZ PABLO JACINTO CT100 T20T0 T210
PINCAY VERA KLEVER HERIVERTO CT900 T61T0 T210
DAVILA ANGULO CARLOS GIOVANY CT100 T70T0 T210
PINCAY PARRAGA JOSE FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T210
GOMEZ ANDRADE JUAN HOLGER CT100 T90T0 T210
LIMA INAGAN MANUEL SALOMON CT100 T71T0 T210
ROSERO SOLIS CESAR OLMEDO CT100 T70T0 T210
REYES BARRAGAN LUIS GUILLERMO CT100 T20T0 T210
MOREJON HIDALGO ANIBAL FERNANDO CT100 T31T0 T210
PERGUEZA GARCIA SANTIAGO MARCELO CT100 T71T0 T210
MITTE ESPINOZA PAULO DUVICO CT923 T10T0 T260
RODRIGUEZ DE LA CRUZ PEDRO LESTER CT100 T23T0 T210
VELASQUEZ CALDERON ANTONIO DAVID CT100 T20T0 T210
ANALUISA MONTERO NELSON ORLANDO CT100 T32T0 T210
VERA ALVARADO FELIX AUGUSTO CT100 T20T0 T600
GONZALEZ BALBUCA JOSE IVAN CT100 T23T0 T210
CHUQUIMARCA SARANGO WILMER ULICES CT100 T11T0 T210
TROYA ALBERCA SAMUEL FRANCISCO CT100 T12T0 T210
INTRIAGO MOREIRA BOSCO DEL JESUS CT100 T60T0 T210
SALAZAR GARCES JOHNNY HUMBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
MUENTES PADILLA JOSE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T210
QUINONEZ MURILLO ANGEL ALBERTO CT100 T51T0 T210
SANCHEZ VALENCIA GABRIEL HIPOLITO CT100 T11T0 T210
NUNEZ ZABALA ANGEL SERAFIN CT100 T30T0 T210
PASPUEL DE LA CRUZ DIEGO ORLANDO CT100 T70T0 T260
GUTIERREZ ARCE DAVID FERNANDO CT100 T51T0 T210
BERMEO CAICHE ERWIN VINICIO CT900 T11T0 T540
GUERRERO LOZANO FREDDY ANDERSON CT100 T21T0 T210
ARIAS BARRIONUEVO ANGEL MARCELO CT100 T30T0 T210
DONOSO PAREDES SAUL SALOMON CT100 T10T0 T210
FLORES CARRASCO JAVIER ALEJANDRO CT100 T20T0 T210
PENA AGUIRRE ANGEL LUPERCIO CT100 T11T0 T210
SOLORZANO CANDO SANTIAGO ERNESTO CT100 T20T0 T210
MOREIRA MUNOZ JEISON FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T300
LAZO BURBANO MARCOS MANUEL CT100 T20T0 T210
NEIRA MAZA CRISTOPHER XAVIER CT100 T23T0 T260
ACHI RODRIGUEZ JOSE ENRIQUE CT100 T30T0 T210
RAMON LUCERO JORGE HUMBERTO CT100 T30T0 T210
TORRES AGUIRRE HALDERG BISMARCK CT100 T24T0 T210
POZO MERCHAN RICHAR VICENTE CT100 T11T0 T210
BAJAÑA CHIRIGUAYA BYRON ARTURO CT100 T20T0 T210
BAYAS ALCIVAR EDGAR JESUS CT100 T52T0 T210
DOMINGUEZ DUENAS DANY DANIEL CT100 T90T0 T210
RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO HECTOR EFREN CT100 T11T0 T210
PORTUGAL RAMIREZ JUAN PABLO CT100 T20T0 T300
HARO HARO JOSELITO EDISON CT100 T30T0 T540
ANZOATEGUI HOLGUIN DANIEL ALFREDO CT100 T20T0 T210
MARCHENO MARINO HENRY RAFAEL CT100 T10T0 T210
VILLARES PESANTES WILSON ABSALON CT100 T21T0 T210
CALDERON PROANO JOSE LUIS CT100 T50T0 T210
LARA DOMINGUEZ CESAR SIMON CT100 T70T0 T210
JIMENEZ ORDONEZ LUIS PATRICIO CT100 T11T0 T210
CORONEL ANCHUNDIA VICTOR HUGO CT100 T20T0 T210
LAPO MAZA HOLGER VICENTE CT100 T12T0 T210
VEGA CASTELO EDISON OSWALDO CT100 T50T0 T210
REYES LOPEZ JESSICA PAOLA CT100 T30T0 T260
SOLORZANO MUNOZ ANGEL RENE CT100 T50T0 T210
YANDUN YANZAPANTA WILLIAM RAMIRO CT100 T70T0 T210
POSLIGUA HOLGUIN FREDDY ALBERTO CT200 T60T0 T210
ROJAS CUEVA ROBERTO CARLOS CT100 T12T0 T210
ORTEGA MOROCHO CRISTIAN HUMBERTO CT100 T40T0 T210
VALENCIA MORENO NIXON CT100 T51T0 T210
MULLO MASALEMA JULIO CESAR CT100 T20T0 T210
ULLOA REINOSO NESTOR TOBIAS CT100 T31T0 T210
RAMON ORTIZ MANUEL ADRIANO CT100 T30T0 T210
ALMEIDA DOMINGUEZ OSWALDO ENRIQUE CT100 T30T0 T210
LOZANO MINA JONATHAN IGNACIO CT100 T21T0 T210
DE LA CRUZ ASUNCION JIMMY CT100 T20T0 T210
MEDRANDA MENDOZA LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
RONQUILLO JIMENEZ TOMAS ALFREDO CT100 T20T0 T210
FONSECA ACOSTA GUILLERMO NEPTALI CT100 T30T0 T210
ROLDAN CUZME JORGE GABRIEL CT100 T24T0 T260
VILLAVICENCIO BANCHON LEONEL RODRIGO CT100 T52T0 T300
SANCHEZ AZUERO JOSE ALONSO CT100 T12T0 T210
BRAVO BRAVO ANGEL ALEIDE CT100 T60T0 T210
ORTIZ LUCAS JOSE MIGUEL CT100 T21T0 T210
NUNEZ VILLACIS ANGEL EDUARDO CT100 T11T0 T210
HUNGRIA GOMEZ ANGEL FREDY CT100 T20T0 T210
SOLANO COELLO VICTOR GEOVANNY CT100 T21T0 T210
REMACHE AGUALONGO KLEBER FABIAN CT100 T10T0 T300
GUIZ REVELO LUIS HERNAN CT100 T10T0 T210
BORJA URREA ITALIA MARISOL CT100 T30T0 T300
VELASTEGUI LUCERO ALEXANDER JOEL CT900 T10T0 T260
MACIAS BENITES DANI DANIEL CT100 T21T0 T210
BAJANA BURGOS JACINTO MANUEL CT100 T21T0 T210
ZAMBRANO SALTOS WALTER LEONARDO CT100 T60T0 T210
CHUGNAY PANCHI LUIS FELIPE CT100 T50T0 T210
BASANTEZ AMAGUAYA MARCO RAFAEL CT100 T30T0 T210
ZAMBRANO INTRIAGO JOSE ARNALDO CT100 T51T0 T210
CASTRO BASURTO JUAN CARLOS CT900 T50T0 T210
PACHA JATIVA VICTOR ENRIQUE CT100 T30T0 T210
JIMENEZ YAGUAY RICARDO ELLY CT100 T21T0 T210
CEDENO PELAEZ FERNANDO ARTURO CT100 T52T0 T210
MURILLO ZAMBRANO WELINTON RUBEN CT100 T50T0 T210
PAREDES VELIZ JAIRO ALEJANDRO CT100 T21T0 T210
ARANA MORA RODOLFO CRUZ CT100 T11T0 T210
MALDONADO TENEZACA ANGEL REMIGIO CT100 T12T0 T210
RAMIREZ QUEVEDO FELIX HUMBERTO CT100 T12T0 T210
VERA MANTUANO RAMON ROBERTH CT100 T61T0 T210
CHAPACA GAVILANES MARCELO CT100 T10T0 T210
CHUQUITARCO AQUETA PABLO OSWALDO CT100 T50T0 T210
QUIÑA MEJIA EFRAIN PATRICIO CT200 T20T0 T210
MEJIA CEVALLOS HERACLITO ANDRES CT100 T60T0 T540
LOOR VELEZ CECILIO AGUSTIN CT100 T61T0 T210
BENAVIDES CRIOLLO DIEGO ARMANDO CT100 T12T0 T210
BENALCAZAR GUAMBI MARCO RUBEN CT100 T30T0 T210
VERA MATAMOROS JONATHAN NATAHEL CT100 T20T0 T210
CORONEL PINCAY CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T61T0 T300
ALVARADO IBARRA SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO CT900 T10T0 T300
ORTEGA MUNOZ JUAN FERNANDO CT100 T12T0 T210
LLUNDO PALAN SANTIAGO CT100 T30T0 T210
CONTRERAS MERA PEDRO ROBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
OLAVE MENDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T51T0 T210
CHAVEZ MEZA GABRIEL CECILIO CT100 T50T0 T210
MONGE SARI SERGIO GERARDO CT100 T11T0 T210
SANCHEZ ARTEAGA JHON VINICIO CT100 T10T0 T540
FONSECA GARCIA SELIN ERMEL CT100 T30T0 T210
ALBAN GUEVARA MANUEL LIZARDO CT100 T50T0 T210
ALVARADO GARCIA ROBERTO XAVIER CT100 T20T0 T210
ALARCON ANCHUNDIA FREDDY MAURICIO CT100 T61T0 T600
GRANDA RUILOVA JOSE MIGUEL CT100 T90T0 T210
VERA LOPEZ ESTALIN ELIAS CT100 T10T0 T300
MURILLO MORA JOHNNY ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
MACIAS CABAL EUCLIDES MARCELINO CT100 T61T0 T210
MENA POZO CLAUDIO JUVENCIO CT100 T70T0 T210
DEMERA ZAMBRANO JOSE JULIAN CT100 T50T0 T210
VARGAS MAYORGA FAUSTO RAMIRO CT100 T40T0 T210
INTRIAGO VILLAGOMEZ GUIDO FABRICIO CT900 T60T0 T210
FIGUEROA CEPEDA LUIS FERNANDO CT900 T21T0 T210
DAMIAN CEDENO DARWIN LEONARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
SUQUI BARRETO JAIME MANUEL CT100 T24T0 T210
PINEDA SANDOVAL OMAR GERMANICO CT100 T50T0 T210
NARVAEZ TUNAY FABIO GILBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TIGRERO BAQUERIZO HUGO PALERMO CT100 T23T0 T300
CARPIO CHAVEZ JORGE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T300
VALENCIA NUNEZ EDUARDO AUGUSTO CT100 T30T0 T210
CASQUETE HURTADO ESPENCER CT100 T51T0 T210
LEON LAVAYEN LEONEL LEONIDAS CT100 T20T0 T210
ANRANGO CASTRO WASHINGTON RAMIRO CT100 T60T0 T210
MORAN TOMALA EDUARDO BIENVENIDO CT100 T24T0 T210
BEDON BASANTES JAIME OSWALDO CT100 T31T0 T210
JUAREZ JUAREZ WAGNER ROGER CT923 T10T0 T260
NOGALES GOMEZ LUIS GEOVANI CT100 T10T0 T210
VILLENA RODRIGUEZ TANIA DIOSELINA CT100 T30T0 T260
ZAMBRANO KUFFO RAMON ARNALDO CT100 T50T0 T210
CARRION MANUEL VIRGILIO CT100 T12T0 T210
ACOSTA BURGOS FELIX ALFONSO CT100 T52T0 T210
VITERI PENAFIEL MARCO ANTONIO CT100 T21T0 T210
BECERRA GALVEZ WASHINGTON YOVANY CT100 T20T0 T540
CEDENO MARCILLO LUIS FERNANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
MORENO MIRANDA VICTOR MANUEL CT100 T21T0 T210
LEMA SALAZAR HECTOR GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T210
AVALOS SOLANO MARCOS GILBERTO CT100 T90T0 T210
QUINDE DEL PEZO FULTON ALEX CT100 T20T0 T210
MORQUECHO CARRERA MARLON GIOVANNY CT100 T70T0 T210
ALBINO LUCIO DUVAL GUANERGES CT100 T10T0 T300
GARCIA GARCIA RAMON EDUARDO CT100 T31T0 T210
GAVILANES ROSERO JUAN CARLOS CT100 T30T0 T210
ARDILA HERRERA JOSE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T210
RAMIREZ LEON JOSE LUIS CT100 T11T0 T210
BASANTES PUETATE SEGUNDO MANUEL CT100 T70T0 T540
ZAMORA FIALLOS EDISON HUMBERTO CT100 T50T0 T210
IMBAQUINGO CHEZA JAIME EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T540
TENECORA BARZOLA PEDRO ISMAEL CT100 T20T0 T210
FLORES ELIZALDE SEGUNDO BOLIVAR CT100 T10T0 T540
HAIMAN VERA JOSE CELSO CT100 T52T0 T210
CABEZAS NIETO ANGEL ANTONIO CT100 T50T0 T210
LARA LARA JOSE FELIPE CT100 T11T0 T210
MENDEZ DELGADO JIMMY DAVID CT100 T70T0 T210
GOMEZ LUCAS RICHARD ALFREDO CT100 T60T0 T210
MACIAS RUIZ EDISON WILFRIDO CT100 T60T0 T210
RODRIGUEZ TOMALA ADRIAN CATALINO CT100 T20T0 T300
GARCIA VERA ADOLFO RUISDAEL CT100 T61T0 T210
PEÑA TELLO JAIME VICTORIANO CT100 T20T0 T540
AGUIRRE LALALEO LUIS GUILLERMO CT100 T30T0 T210
PILLAJO CARLOSAMA SEGUNDO SAMUEL CT100 T70T0 T540
HOLGUIN AGUILAR ARMANDO RICARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
SOLIS REYES JAVIER RAFAEL CT100 T20T0 T210
VELIZ GARCIA LEONIDAS RAFAEL CT100 T10T0 T540
RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA YURI RAUL CT100 T51T0 T210
ANZOATEGUI REYES JEFFERSSON ORLANDO CT922 T20T0 T210
JIMENEZ LOPEZ LUCIO VITELIO CT100 T30T0 T540
MORALES MORA RONALD DAVID CT100 T20T0 T210
TORRES GUAMAN FERNANDO ENRIQUE CT100 T12T0 T210
CASTILLO ASITIMBAY JOSE ARMANDO CT100 T11T0 T210
ALVARADO ANDRADE RUBEN DARIO CT100 T90T0 T210
NIEVE GARCIA LUIS BARTOLO CT100 T10T0 T600
AREVALO NOVILLO GISELLA ALEXANDRA AT200 T24T0 T990
HOLGUIN BAJAÑA RONALD MARIO CT100 T20T0 T210
MOREIRA ORTEGA OSCAR DAVID CT100 T52T0 T210
LEMA YUQUI RAUL FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T210
CALVACHE CHAVEZ SIXTO MARLON CT100 T52T0 T210
CHARIGUAMAN ESPINOZA SIXTO VINICIO CT100 T90T0 T210
CEVALLOS GANCHOZO BOANERGE ARTEMIO CT100 T50T0 T210
TRONCOSO RUIZ NIXON JOAO CT100 T20T0 T210
ZAMBRANO VELASQUEZ CESAR EMILIO CT100 T61T0 T210
MOREIRA ZAMBRANO LEONEL ADAN CT100 T20T0 T210
VICENTE JARAMILLO LUIS GERMAN CT100 T12T0 T540
CEDENO INTRIAGO MANUEL MELBERTO CT100 T50T0 T210
VINUEZA CHICAIZA FRANCISCO JAVIER CT200 T10T0 T210
GALARZA SANTANDER ROBERTO ISRAEL CT100 T24T0 T210
GUZMAN RAMOS CARLOS DUVAL CT100 T40T0 T210
VARELA BRAVO CARLOS ALFREDO CT100 T60T0 T210
BRAVO VERA JOSE HERMELINDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TORRES BARZOLA CESAR ADALBERTO CT100 T52T0 T210
LLAMBO GUERRON JESUS MAURICIO CT100 T30T0 T210
POSLIGUA QUIROZ SIXTO HERIBERTO CT100 T10T0 T540
CEDENO TUAREZ DENVER GEOVANNY CT100 T60T0 T210
SANCHEZ BONILLA EULALIA NATALI CT100 T10T0 T260
GUEVARA VALENCIA ALFREDO LENIN CT100 T51T0 T210
BARBERAN CARRENO CRISTHIAN PAUL CT100 T61T0 T210
PILOZO VELASQUEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO CT100 T61T0 T210
VILLAMAR MONTOYA FRANKLIN JOSE CT100 T24T0 T210
PAREDES ANRRANGO JOSE LUIS CT200 T70T0 T210
LIMONES SANTANA ROBINSON GREGORIO CT100 T52T0 T210
LOOR LOOR BENIGNO OLMEDO CT900 T60T0 T210
VAZQUEZ RUILOVA MONSALBO NAPOLEON CT100 T11T0 T210
MONCAYO TOBAR EDWIN ALEJANDRO CT100 T70T0 T210
COLOMA PILAMUNGA LUIS ALFONSO CT100 T32T0 T210
PIVAQUE VILLAMAR KEVIN JORDY CT100 T20T0 T210
BONILLA SAAVEDRA DIEGO PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
MORA SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
BUSTAMANTE REA WILLIAM RAMIRO CT100 T10T0 T600
NAVARRETE PILLAJO CARLOS RUBEN CT100 T70T0 T210
ERAZO PASTAS MIGUEL ANGEL CT100 T71T0 T260
CUEVA CALVA PEDRO EDUARDO CT100 T12T0 T210
GUERRERO VALENCIA JOSE RAMIRO CT100 T50T0 T210
BRAVO ALVEAR OCTAVIO LEOPOLDO CT100 T11T0 T210
QUIJIJE LADINES ELIAS DANIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
VELIZ PILOSO JENNIFFER ROSARIO CT100 T20T0 T260
ERAZO LUNA DARLIN GUSTAVO CT100 T71T0 T210
NUNEZ SANTOS WILLIAM HERNAN CT100 T20T0 T210
GUAMAN COFRE MANUEL EMILIO CT100 T50T0 T210
GARCIA CEDENO CARLOS LEONARDO CT920 T50T0 T600
GUALOTO SAMUEZA DANNY ALEXIS CT200 T10T0 T210
MURILLO CAICEDO JEFFERSON ALEXIS CT900 T21T0 T210
PEREZ CORAL RONAL FAUSTO CT100 T71T0 T210
MARTINEZ CASTRO FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL CT100 T50T0 T210
MEDINA GRANDA CARLOS FABIAN CT100 T24T0 T210
PONCE BEDOR YINSON GABRIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
CAMPOVERDE VACA DARWIN MAURICIO CT100 T10T0 T300
MOTOCHE AGUIRRE EDWIN VICENTE CT100 T24T0 T210
POZO VILLARREAL JOSE MAURICIO CT100 T71T0 T210
CIRINO BAIDAL PEDRO JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T210
REINA LIMA LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T70T0 T210
CANARIS PAMBI JOSE CARLOS ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T210
CABEZAS DIAZ MARCOS ANTONIO CT100 T50T0 T260
CARDOSO CASTRO ROBERTO ENRIQUE CT100 T20T0 T210
ANDRADE BARRAZUETA JIMMY PETTER CT100 T20T0 T210
CHICA CHICA DANIEL DANILO CT100 T60T0 T210
CERVANTES DELGADO ROBERTO JAVIER CT100 T70T0 T210
RENGIFO BRAVO JUAN GABRIEL CT100 T52T0 T210
HUACON LEON ALEJANDRO BERNABE CT100 T20T0 T210
CEDENO GARCIA YOFFRE VICTORIANO CT100 T61T0 T210
CUAICAL CHINGUAD MILTON CT100 T50T0 T210
ROJAS SALGUERO ERICK ERNESTO CT100 T20T0 T260
RAMIREZ MENDIETA VICTOR ESTEBAN CT100 T20T0 T300
ARAUJO PALMA JOSE GAUDENCIO CT100 T10T0 T210
QUEZADA TACURI JOSE HERNAN CT920 T11T0 T210
MONAGA MAIRONGO MARCO MARCELO CT100 T50T0 T210
INTRIAGO RUIZ RAMON EUDOFILO CT100 T60T0 T600
MERA DELGADO JUAN ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TUAREZ CEDENO XAVIER ANTONIO CT100 T60T0 T260
CAMPOVERDE BERNAL JOSE SALVADOR CT100 T11T0 T210
SOSA CHILA RICHARD ADOLFO CT100 T20T0 T210
CHULDE PAGUAY JOSE ALEJANDRO CT920 T11T0 T210
REYES BAQUE CLEMENTE GEOVANNY CT100 T20T0 T210
MOREIRA PONCE JORGE ARMANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
GALLEGOS ANDRADE MARLON PAUL CT100 T90T0 T210
VARGAS VERA DENNIS JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T210
NUNEZ ALLAUCA MARIA FERNANDA AT205 T20T0 T990
OCANA SALINAS ALEJANDRO JACINTO CT100 T24T0 T210
OBANDO AYOVI JOSE ALONSO CT100 T20T0 T210
BUSTAMANTE SANTACRUZ MARCO VINICIO CT100 T50T0 T210
FLORES ALVARADO JAIME WILIAN CT100 T10T0 T600
ORTIZ ASUNCION EDINSON LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
CARRASCO VILLAMAR VIVIANA NOEMI CT900 T20T0 T210
BRAVO FARIAS WILLIAM NABOR CT100 T60T0 T210
GARCIA VERA YIMI STALIN CT100 T60T0 T210
SUAREZ CHALA ROBINSON VINICIO CT100 T10T0 T540
ORTIZ NAZARENO URSICINO LEONEL CT100 T51T0 T210
NASPUD GUALLPA CARLOS FABIAN CT100 T11T0 T600
ULLOA GUAGUA FRANKLIN JAIME CT100 T51T0 T210
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ HUMBERTO HELEODORO CT100 T30T0 T600
CASTRO MENDOZA TOMAS WILLER CT100 T30T0 T210
ARMIJO PUNGUIL JAIRON CALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
SAENZ LAINE ADOLFO ISIDORO CT100 T50T0 T210
LOPEZ MIRANDA LUIS RAFAEL CT100 T30T0 T210
RIZO BURGOS JOSE OLMEDO CT100 T52T0 T210
LEON ROSADO CRISTHIAN STEEVEN CT100 T20T0 T210
CAICEDO GONZAGA ANIBAL ROLANDO CT100 T10T0 T540
CEDENO MOLINA RAMON VICENTE CT100 T60T0 T210
ALBUJA ROJAS OMAR VINICIO CT100 T30T0 T210
SIMBANA PALACIOS KLEVER GONZALO CT100 T20T0 T210
VALDEZ RIVERA GERARDO DANILO CT100 T50T0 T210
MACIAS INTRIAGO JEFFERSON ALEXANDER CT100 T60T0 T260
URIÑA BONE MANUEL JULIO CT100 T20T0 T210
HIPO GUALAN WILIAN RODRIGO CT100 T10T0 T540
SILVA ZABALA HENDRY CLEOTARIO CT100 T30T0 T600
VELIZ MOREIRA ANGEL ALEXANDER CT100 T20T0 T210
ROMAN MASACHE JORGE STEWAR CT100 T24T0 T210
SANTILLAN SANTOS JOSE ROBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
SOLEDISPA ERAZO TEOFILO JACINTO CT920 T61T0 T210
BUENAÑO GAVILANEZ FREDDY ENRIQUE CT100 T21T0 T300
LASCANO SAAVEDRA GUILLERMO ELIECER CT100 T31T0 T210
MATEO GUTIERREZ CHRISTIAN EFREN CT100 T20T0 T210
MERA MERA LUIS ENRIQUE CT100 T52T0 T210
ALVAREZ NARANJO EDGAR JAVIER CT100 T30T0 T300
SANTOS POZO DENNYS ALEXANDER CT100 T23T0 T210
ARAUZ PACHECO JORGE EMILIO CT100 T20T0 T210
VARGAS BECERRA JOSE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T260
MUNOZ PIN LUIS RUBEN CT100 T50T0 T210
QUILLIGANA ESPINOZA JOSE SEGUNDO CT100 T90T0 T210
CORONEL PENA SARA ESTEFANIA CT100 T20T0 T260
CUICHAN BABA LISBETH KARINA CT100 T10T0 T260
PERERO GARCIA JORGE LUIS CT100 T60T0 T210
JAMA CAPURRO ERNESTO ANDRES CT100 T51T0 T210
AGUILAR ARANA FELIX SAMUEL CT100 T20T0 T300
ALBINO LUCIO EDGAR WILTON CT100 T10T0 T600
ARCAYA JACOME WILSON AUGUSTO CT100 T24T0 T210
ECHEVERRIA MEZA DANNY GABRIEL CT100 T61T0 T210
GARCIA LOOR TULIO DANIEL CT900 T61T0 T210
VALDIVIEZO SARANGO LUIS YOVANY CT100 T10T0 T210
ARIAS VALDEZ LUIS SANTIAGO CT100 T70T0 T210
DUVAL DUVAL DANNY PATRICIO UG180 T70T0 T990
OLAYA TRIVINO GABRIEL FERNANDO CT100 T52T0 T210
LARRAGA MOYA LUIS RAFAEL CT100 T31T0 T210
TAPIA SUAREZ ERVIN EDUARDO CT100 T40T0 T210
ORELLANA GUAMAN JORGE GEOVANNY CT100 T11T0 T210
CARPIO CASQUETE ARSENIO CRISTOBAL CT100 T20T0 T210
CORNEJO TORO HUGO DANILO CT100 T70T0 T210
RIVERA ZAMORA LIZANDRO ALADINO CT100 T20T0 T210
VILLAMAO ELIZALDE CARLOS ENRIQUE CT100 T24T0 T210
NAVAS MOROCHO ELIAS GABRIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
BARRAGAN LOMBEIDA PATRICIO IVAN CT100 T10T0 T210
ZUÑIGA SALAZAR JORGE VICTOR CT100 T20T0 T540
LOOR CEVALLOS DAVID ANTONIO CT100 T60T0 T210
CORONEL GUTIERREZ NARCISO DAVISON CT100 T50T0 T210
SALVATIERRA SILVA JUAN GABRIEL CT100 T52T0 T210
QUEZADA PATINO LORGIO EDILBERTO CT920 T11T0 T210
MORAN SALTOS WILMAN ALEXANDER CT100 T20T0 T210
TREJO JIMENEZ ELIAS ANTONIO CT100 T20T0 T210
MORA VITE GENESIS TATIANA CT100 T21T0 T260
RIVAS VELEZ EDWAR HERNAN CT100 T61T0 T540
PARRAGA VALENCIA JUAN MARCOS CT100 T20T0 T300
CEVALLOS ARCOS JEFERSON JONAS CT100 T31T0 T210
MUENTES CEVALLOS JORGE ANTONIO CT100 T61T0 T210
FARFAN MACIAS LUIS AMADOR CT100 T61T0 T210
CABRERA PACHECO LEONSO ANDRES CT100 T30T0 T210
VALLEJO COBENA EDISSON MARCELO CT100 T61T0 T210
TARAMUEL ESCOBAR EDISON ROBERTO CT100 T71T0 T210
PARRAGA PARRAGA GUSTAVO JAVIER CT100 T60T0 T210
GUATO CUCHIPE ADAN CALIXTO CT100 T10T0 T600
ALVARADO BRAVO JOSE ANDRES CT200 T20T0 T210
ACARO MORENO JAIRO ELIAS CT900 T10T0 T260
LOOR INTRIAGO STALIN PATRICIO CT100 T60T0 T210
LUZURIAGA LUZURIAGA JOSE ERMES CT100 T10T0 T600
JARAMILLO JIMENEZ ARTURO SEBASTIAN CT100 T12T0 T210
CUARAN MEJIA WILLIAM PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T540
CEDENO BASURTO JAIRON BARTOLOME CT100 T61T0 T210
ORTIZ MINA CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T90T0 T210
GARCIA CALDERON TITO FERNANDO CT100 T50T0 T210
COVENA ZAMBRANO ANGEL LIZANDRO CT100 T60T0 T210
VILLAMAR MUÑOZ HECTOR LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
ESPIN NOLIVOS FREDDY DANIEL CT100 T10T0 T210
REYES BUENANO MIGUEL ANGEL CT100 T30T0 T210
ZAMBRANO VERA JAIME GUSTAVO CT100 T70T0 T210
CHAVEZ MOLINA CIRO ANTONIO CT100 T61T0 T210
GARCIA MOREIRA WILBERTH HERNAN CT100 T60T0 T540
ARAUJO CABEZA JACINTO CT100 T51T0 T210
ERAZO SANCHEZ JHONNY JAVIER CT100 T24T0 T260
MAXIMI CEDENO JUNIOR EMIGDIO CT100 T61T0 T210
ALARCON CABEZAS JOSE DELBER CT100 T10T0 T600
SAGÑAY MORA CARLOS JULIO CT100 T20T0 T300
DELGADO MARTINEZ HECTOR ANIBAL CT100 T20T0 T210
VALDERRAMA OSORIO ROSA MARILYM CT100 T20T0 T260
LATA LANDI MANUEL JESUS CT920 T11T0 T210
BARRAGAN RIERA NEY GERMAN CT100 T30T0 T210
CEDENO MACIAS JIMMY ARTURO CT100 T60T0 T210
PENAFIEL ANDRADE ALVARO LEONEL CT904 T10T0 T221
MOREIRA CHECA SIMON SEGUNDO CT100 T52T0 T210
ANDRADE BRAVO JULIO CESAR CT100 T61T0 T600
NARANJO CEDENO OVIDIO ENRIQUE CT100 T60T0 T210
HIDROVO INDIO MARIA VANESSA UG180 T52T0 T990
INTRIAGO PINARGOTE CESAR AUGUSTO CT100 T60T0 T300
JIMENEZ FREIRE ROMEL LUIS CT100 T24T0 T210
ESCALANTE DELGADO SANTIAGO ENRIQUE CT900 T30T0 T210
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ ROY RONALDO CT100 T20T0 T210
CHUCURI ROJANO MARIO RUBEN CT100 T10T0 T600
JARA ESPINOZA DIEGO JOSUE CT923 T20T0 T260
DIAZ CALDERON MARIZOL CT900 T10T0 T260
PURUNCAJA ARMAS JAVIER NOE CT100 T50T0 T210
SOLANO CARDENAS DIANA GABRIELA UG180 T50T0 T990
GARCIA CEDENO DIGNER ALEXI CT100 T50T0 T210
JARAMILLO ARROBO JULIO CESAR CT100 T10T0 T300
ZUNIGA LAINES JOSE IVAN CT100 T24T0 T210
SANCHEZ CASTILLO JORGE IVAN CT100 T30T0 T600
TAPIA VALLEJO DENNIS IVAN CT100 T10T0 T210
AGUINDA TAPUY JEOVANY ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TOMALA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
MORAN VILLAO JOHNNY JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T210
MENDOZA MATARRENO LUIS ERNESTO CT100 T52T0 T210
ROBAYO MANOBANDA ANGEL MARCELO CT100 T30T0 T300
PONCE ALTAMIRANO WASHINGTON OSCAR CT100 T30T0 T210
VERA ZAMBRANO JORGE MANUEL CT100 T20T0 T210
VELASQUEZ ROMERO GUISEPPE GIOVANNI CT100 T61T0 T210
GARCIA AVELLAN JOSE RICARDO CT100 T50T0 T210
MORALES JATIVA VICTOR HUGO CT100 T10T0 T210
TABI GUERRERO LUIS HUMBERTO CT920 T70T0 T210
MARTINEZ ROMERO EVER PATRICIO CT100 T61T0 T300
SALAVARRIA LLORELA ADRIAN ARTURO CT100 T20T0 T210
PINTO SANDOVAL FRANCISCO ROBERTO CT920 T10T0 T210
VACACELA YAGUACHI JIMMY DE JESUS CT100 T10T0 T210
NAVARRETE ALVARADO LUIS JUAN CT100 T10T0 T210
QUISHPE CALI OLGUER NAZARENO CT100 T30T0 T210
GARCIA SALAZAR JOSE BOLIVAR CT100 T10T0 T600
PERALTA MOLINA JEFFERSON RAMON CT200 T20T0 T210
CHOES MENDOZA OTTO ORLANDO CT100 T61T0 T210
MOREJON ACURIO FRANCISCO OLMEDO CT100 T30T0 T600
VASCO VILLAGOMEZ DIEGO ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T600
GOROZABEL MACIAS JONATHAN LEONEL CT100 T61T0 T210
MEZA ZAMBRANO DIOMEDES BIENVENIDO CT100 T61T0 T210
PERALTA PERALTA ENRIQUE EPIFANIO CT100 T52T0 T210
CHAFLA PILATUÑA ROLANDO FABIAN CT100 T20T0 T210
AYALA LEON WILMER HERNAN CT100 T10T0 T600
CUNUHAY AYALA JOSE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T210
PILLAJO GUEL EDWIN FABRICIO CT100 T10T0 T600
BRIONES RODRIGUEZ BENIGNO ARBEY CT920 T20T0 T210
SANCAN ESCALANTE ALFREDO ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T210
CARVAJAL FLORES LUIS GUSTAVO CT100 T70T0 T210
VELEZ TUAREZ ANGGIE MONSERRATE UG180 T61T0 T990
GAVILANES ARCOS EDWIN DANILO CT100 T30T0 T600
CRESPO ASHQUI JORGE GEOVANNY CT100 T30T0 T600
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ LIBIO RUBINO CT100 T30T0 T600
SILVA TUBAY WILSON JAVIER CT100 T10T0 T600
TRIVINO NAVAS ABDON ADALBERTO CT100 T52T0 T210
CARVAJAL LUNA ONOFRE BLADIMIR CT100 T10T0 T210
ZAMORA TUMBACO JOHNY STALIN CT100 T20T0 T210
SANTIN RODRIGUEZ FELIPE ALONSO CT100 T10T0 T600
CEDENO BRAVO RUDY ABDALA CT100 T51T0 T210
SEGURA GAVILANES WILSON IVAN CT100 T20T0 T210
GUALAQUIZA SAIGUA JORGE SERAFIN CT100 T10T0 T260
LOZADA TIBAN FRANKLIN OSWALDO CT100 T30T0 T600
VILLEGAS ACOSTA DARIO ANTONIO CT100 T30T0 T210
ACOSTA FONSECA EDWIN ISRAEL CT920 T10T0 T210
CHALA SUAREZ SEGUNDO GUILLERMO CT100 T30T0 T210
POZO GORDILLO GUIDO BOLIVAR CT100 T52T0 T210
LEMA CORDOVA BORIS ALEXANDER CT100 T32T0 T210
BRIONES CHOGLLO ESTEBAN HIPOLITO CT100 T10T0 T600
MORENO CALDERON FREDDY HERNAN CT100 T10T0 T540
CHANDI MALDONADO JOHNNY ALFONSO CT100 T70T0 T210
MERA TOMALA SIXTO ADRIAN CT100 T20T0 T300
MORANTE ACOSTA MANUEL EDUARDO CT100 T20T0 T260
CAYAMBE LOPEZ ANGEL ANIBAL CT100 T10T0 T600
MORA DELGADO JOSE SEVERO CT100 T11T0 T300
VERA ZAMBRANO NEVIL HUMBERTO CT100 T51T0 T210
LOPEZ TUBON VICTOR HUGO CT100 T10T0 T600
QUITO ORELLANA FANNY ALEXANDRA CT100 T11T0 T260
ARBOLEDA NAZARENO DIEGO ALEXANDER CT100 T10T0 T600
YANEZ PACHECO WILSON EFRAIN CT100 T10T0 T600
BUSTAMANTE BODERO GERMAN ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T300
CASTRO PENALOZA REMINGTON VLADIMIR CT100 T30T0 T600
ACHUPALLAS SAILEMA EDUARDO XAVIER CT900 T10T0 T260
PALMA DELGADO JOSE LUIS CT100 T61T0 T600
HIDALGO HIDALGO ANGEL ANTONIO CT200 T52T0 T210
MAYORGA PENAFIEL EDISON GUILLERMO CT920 T30T0 T210
ROMERO VILLASAGUA DARIO JAVIER CT100 T61T0 T210
IBARRA BOHORQUEZ WINTER OSWALDO CT100 T52T0 T260
ANCHUNDIA RODRIGUEZ OMAR ABEL CT100 T20T0 T210
OLAYA TRIVINO LUIS MIGUEL CT100 T52T0 T210
VACA YANCHAPAXI RAUL MAURICIO CT920 T30T0 T210
YANZA GUINGLA JAIME GUILLERMO CT100 T10T0 T600
GUAICHA GUILLIN MILTON GABRIEL CT100 T10T0 T600
BASTIDAS RODRIGUEZ JOFFRE NIVALDO CT100 T11T0 T260
LOPEZ GONZALEZ FRANKLIN MOISES CT100 T30T0 T600
MUNOZ JURADO BEKER ESTIVEN CT100 T20T0 T210
GOMEZ SANCHEZ JOEL ANIBAL CT100 T10T0 T600
CAÑARTE PINCAY GEORGE ARTURO CT100 T20T0 T210
GUAQUIPANA ROCHINA MARCO VINICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
CALERO MOYANO LUIS GEOVANNY CT100 T30T0 T600
ACUNA NARANJO HENRY MESIAS CT100 T30T0 T600
ANCHUNDIA FLORES CARLOS ENRIQUE CT100 T60T0 T210
PEREZ ESTRADA BOLIVAR GENARO CT920 T20T0 T210
VIZCAINO MOSQUERA MARIA VITALIA CT100 T10T0 T260
ROMAN ALDAZ WILLIAM GEOVANNY CT100 T10T0 T600
GILER SAA KARLA ANDREA AT200 T23T0 T990
TAPIA VARGAS MICHELLE ESTEFANIA CT900 T10T0 T990
ORBE GARCIA SEGUNDO JOSE CT920 T10T0 T210
SANCHEZ ALCIVAR ANDREA PRISCILA CT100 T10T0 T260
RIVADENEIRA MACAS PABLO EMILIO CT920 T10T0 T210
CHUQUIMARCA SARANGO JUAN PEDRO CT920 T11T0 T210
CURIPOMA CURIPOMA SEGUNDO TIMOTEO CT100 T10T0 T600
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ JESSICA PAOLA AT200 T21T0 T990
PARRALES RUIZ BYRON FERNANDO CT900 T10T0 T300
CAICEDO CAICEDO ELISEO ALEJANDRO CT100 T51T0 T210
ARREAGA CALVACHE JUAN CARLOS CT100 T20T0 T600
PESANTES MENDOZA CHRISTIAN JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T300
TOASO BETUI ROMMEL EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T600
MERCHAN LINO KELVIN ADRIAN CT100 T20T0 T210
LOZADA TIBAN MARCO ANTONIO CT100 T30T0 T600
ALDAS QUINTANA JUAN CARLOS CT100 T30T0 T600
MORA MONAR LUIS ROBERTO CT100 T10T0 T260
PRADO PATINO ROSARIO ESPERANZA CT100 T10T0 T260
CASTRO PENALOZA SILVIO ALEXANDER CT920 T30T0 T210
AGUIRRE TOAPANTA LUIS FRANCISCO CT100 T30T0 T600
BARRAGAN LEMA JOSE LUIS AT205 T40T0 T990
MOROCHO PADILLA JOSE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T600
CANIZARES BONILLA HERNAN MARCELO CT100 T30T0 T600
BERNABE LINO JORGE WASHINGTON CT100 T23T0 T210
ESPIN PUNGANA MARCO VICENTE CT100 T10T0 T600
VASCONEZ GAVILANES LIVIO GILBERTO CT100 T30T0 T600
JIMBO RAMIREZ JESSICA TATIANA CT100 T20T0 T260
ZAVALA ENRIQUEZ ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIA CT900 T10T0 T260
CAICEDO MORALES GABRIEL ABDON CT923 T20T0 T260
VELOZ TORRES EDISON FERNANDO CT100 T30T0 T260
ZAPATA ALVAREZ UFREDO XAVIER CT100 T10T0 T600
HONORES BARROS JORGE LUIS CT900 T10T0 T260
PUMA CHABLA ALEX DARIO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVANTE RUIZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT920 T20T0 T210
RONQUILLO SOTO CESAR CAVALEIRO CT100 T30T0 T600
AVILA PALACIOS LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T600
FLORES FLORES CARLOS HUMBERTO CT100 T24T0 T210
MENDOZA BARBERAN ENRIQUE ANTONIO CT100 T23T0 T260
BUSTILLOS DIAZ RONALD FERNANDO CT904 T10T0 T221
GRANDA CORDOVA ESTHELA GUADALUPE CT920 T30T0 T210
ANDRADE IMBAQUINGA KEVIN CHRISTIAN CT100 T10T0 T260
DE LA CRUZ QUISHPE OSWALDO ARTURO CT100 T30T0 T600
GUEVARA SALINAS DAVID MAURICIO CT100 T30T0 T600
SANCHEZ CHAGLLA VICTOR HERNAN CT100 T30T0 T600
GUERRA GUERRERO MILTON FABIAN CT920 T10T0 T210
MORENO SISA DIEGO ROLANDO CT100 T10T0 T600
MOYA PAZMIÑO JOSE ENRIQUE CT100 T20T0 T600
SAILEMA ARBOLEDA CARLOS MANUEL CT920 T20T0 T210
CADENA BENAVIDES JAIRON JOSE CT100 T10T0 T600
VASCONEZ RIVERA EDGAR MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T600
PAREDES OÑATE CRISTIAN WILFRIDO CT100 T30T0 T600
BALSECA ROMERO CRISTIAN SALVADOR CT100 T30T0 T600
NAVARRETE MARTINEZ NELSON MANUEL CT920 T20T0 T210
MONTALUISA ONA DANILO JAVIER CT100 T10T0 T600
MALDONADO MEDINA CHRISTIAN ALFONSO CT100 T20T0 T600
FRANCO PILAY JOSE ANTONIO CT920 T23T0 T210
COBOS CHAQUINGA RIGOBERTO ABELARDO CT100 T30T0 T600
GUAMAN ACAN JOSE GILBERTO CT100 T10T0 T600
IPIALES RONQUILLO BYRON GONZALO CT100 T30T0 T600
CALERO LOMBEIDA LAUTARO TELMO CT100 T10T0 T600
GALARRAGA BUSTOS EDILBERTO REMIGIO AT205 T71T0 T990
CHICAIZA SAQUINGA JOSE MIGUEL CT100 T30T0 T600
CEDENO ROSADO JORGE EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T600
PACHECO ESTACIO JOEL DAVID CT920 T20T0 T210
NAULA PADILLA ANGEL DAVID CT920 T20T0 T210
TONATO YUPANGUI PAOLA ISABEL CT100 T10T0 T260
LARA CARCELEN LENIN RICARDO CT100 T70T0 T210
VACACELA PALA SEGUNDO ADAN CT920 T40T0 T210
ORTIZ REYES BAYRON RUFINO CT920 T20T0 T210
PIN ARTEAGA FRANCISCO JAVIER CT100 T30T0 T600
TITE LOZANO BRYAN ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T540
CUSME CUSME DANNY SANTIAGO CT100 T10T0 T600
LOOR INTRIAGO JUAN CARLOS CT100 T61T0 T600
BELTRAN MORAN YONY ISMAEL CT100 T20T0 T600
REMACHE NIEVES JAIME HUMBERTO CT920 T11T0 T210
VIEJO FERNANDEZ ALBERTO ELIAS AT205 T10T0 T990
RIVERA YAGUACHE KLEVER ANTONIO CT920 T10T0 T210
RUMIGUANO SANCHEZ JEFFERSON GABRIEL CT100 T10T0 T260
RODRIGUEZ MEJIA IVAN ALEXIS CT900 T10T0 T300
VERA HURTADO PABLO ALEJANDRO CT100 T10T0 T600
FERNANDEZ CHOLOQUINGA LUIS MIGUEL CT100 T30T0 T600
BEDON CARRERA WENDY ELIZABETH UG180 T10T0 T990
MUENTES VALENCIA DARWIN FABRICIO CT200 T50T0 T210
JARAMILLO PINTA VICTOR HUGO CT100 T10T0 T600
WISUM NANTIP VICENTE ALCIDES CT920 T30T0 T210
SIMBANA IPIALES WILSON PATRICIO CT920 T70T0 T210
SALTOS ZAMBRANO CRISTIAN ELIAS CT100 T10T0 T600
AROCA ANTEPARA JOSE EDISON AT205 T20T0 T990
PERERO PLAZA CHRISTIAN JAVIER CT100 T23T0 T260
ACAN PILCO SEGUNDO BELISARIO CT920 T40T0 T210
BONILLA TUTIVEN WALTER OSWALDO CT920 T20T0 T210
GUASUMBA NAULA PATRICIO DANIEL CT920 T40T0 T210
CARDENAS LOPEZ DARIO JAVIER CT100 T10T0 T600
LOOR JALCA GEOVANNY FRANCISCO CT920 T20T0 T210
SOTO ARROBO NELSON ESTUARDO CT100 T10T0 T600
CUASQUI PROAÑO MARIA BELEN CT100 T70T0 T260
ZUNIGA ALVAREZ FERNANDO DAVID CT100 T31T0 T210
VALLE CARPIO LINO ALEXANDER CT100 T10T0 T600
GANGULA CARAVALI RAMIRO FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TISALEMA YUNGA OSCAR LUIS CT920 T20T0 T210
CAPA CORDOVA CARLOS JULIO CT920 T10T0 T210
VILLALVA REYES JHOSELYN ALEJANDRA CT100 T10T0 T260
REINOSO CARRILLO JUAN ANTONIO CT920 T30T0 T210
VIVAR ESTRADA JHON CHRISTIAN CT920 T20T0 T210
BURGOS CONTENTO JORGE RAUL CT920 T20T0 T210
CORONEL JOZA WELLINGTON BRYAN CT920 T52T0 T210
TITUANA MANGUIA KATERIN CAROLINA CT904 T10T0 T221
RECALDE CANDO MANUEL GONZALO CT100 T10T0 T600
CEDENO GARCIA BRAULIO GREGORIO CT100 T61T0 T600
ESPINOZA PANTA VICENTE RAMON CT100 T61T0 T600
PEÑAFIEL SILVA JEFFERSON GUSTAVO CT100 T21T0 T260
GONZALEZ CLAVIJO LUIS ALFREDO CT100 T11T0 T600
AGUILAR LOOR JENNY MARIA UG211 T20T0 T990
CALDERON MOTA GERSON NOE CT920 T20T0 T210
IRUA CHEZA BRAYAN GEOVANNY CT100 T10T0 T210
INCA MORALES WILSON RODRIGO CT100 T10T0 T600
GARCIA VISTIN EDISON ROLANDO CT100 T30T0 T600
ZAMBRANO DIAS LUIS FERNANDO CT920 T11T0 T210
BAYAS ONATE JOSE DANIEL CT100 T30T0 T600
DURAN DURAN JESSICA ANDREA UG110 T11T0 T990
TAPIA BENITEZ BENEDO SEVERO CT920 T21T0 T210
LOZANO MEDINA ERWIN AUGUSTO CT920 T20T0 T210
NAVARRO CUASAPUD BUENAVENTURA JUSTINO CT920 T50T0 T210
NIVELA PAZMIÑO WASHINGTON JAVIER CT100 T61T0 T210
ROJAS SUQUITANA GUSTAVO ADOLFO CT100 T11T0 T600
ORTEGA MONTECE MARIO ALBERTO CT920 T52T0 T210
PALMA RIOS RAMON ESTEBAN CT920 T50T0 T210
LUCERO SARAGURO DORIAN FELICIANO CT920 T11T0 T210
REYES BAYAS LENIN ENRIQUE CT100 T30T0 T600
PEREZ ALAVA JANETH JESSENIA CT920 T20T0 T210
CHACHALO VALENCIA EDGAR POLIVIO CT920 T10T0 T210
CUENCA CRUZ JOSE EDWIN CT920 T24T0 T210
HERRERA RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS CT920 T12T0 T210
OROSCO QUISPE JULIO CESAR CT100 T31T0 T600
SANTAMARIA ABARCA FRANKLIN PATRICIO CT100 T40T0 T600
VELIZ MACIAS CRISTHIAN JOSE CT100 T52T0 T260
CAIZA MORALES GUIDO DAVID CT100 T30T0 T300
GARNICA ROBAYO DANIEL ALEJANDRO CT100 T10T0 T600
GALLO RUEDA RENAN FABRICIO CT920 T24T0 T210
CHIRIGUAYA PINELA CARLOS ANTONIO CT920 T21T0 T210
NAULA BRIONES TYRONE STUAR CT100 T20T0 T260
BAJAÑA FAJARDO VICTOR STEVEN CT100 T20T0 T600
NIACATO GUERRA OMAR MANUEL CT920 T10T0 T210
POZO POZO BYRON FERNANDO CT920 T71T0 T210
ARMIJOS ARROBO CRISTIAN JAVIER CT100 T24T0 T260
QUEZADA MORALES ABRAHAN ISAIAS CT100 T11T0 T600
GILER BURGOS LUIS DARIO CT100 T10T0 T260
ROMERO ESPINOZA WILMER HUMBERTO CT100 T10T0 T600
CAMPOVERDE VILLALTA REMIGIO MOISES CT100 T10T0 T600
MURILLO VINCES VITERVO ANTONIO CT920 T20T0 T210
BONILLA QUIJIJE OSCAR EMILIO CT100 T61T0 T210
VILLAGRAN BERMUDEZ JORGE ARTURO CT920 T50T0 T210
CUEVA TINIZARAY JAIME JOAQUIN CT920 T12T0 T210
HERRERA SALAZAR OSCAR WILLIAM CT100 T20T0 T540
RODRIGUEZ TORRES FELIX DIOGENES CT100 T20T0 T600
SANCHEZ BAQUE LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T600
FIGUEROA VIEJO ROMMY ROBERTO AT205 T10T0 T990
SANCHEZ ROSERO DANIEL SANTIAGO CT100 T10T0 T600
MIRANDA RIZCO ALEX IVAN CT100 T52T0 T260
FAJARDO CABRERA FABRICIO DANIEL CT100 T24T0 T260
GARCIA RUIZ DOUGLAS MANUEL CT920 T50T0 T210
GONZALEZ CASTILLO JAIME DANIEL AT205 T10T0 T990
MATUTE CORTEZ JOSE VICENTE CT920 T20T0 T210
JARAMILLO JARAMILLO DANNY ADALI CT100 T10T0 T260
LINO MITE HENRY NELSON CT100 T20T0 T600
REINA BERNAL CRISTIAN WILTHER CT100 T20T0 T260
BURGOS LARCO MARLON JORGE CT100 T20T0 T260
ESPINOZA ALCIVAR MIGUEL ANGEL CT100 T52T0 T260
MUÑOZ LOJA JOHN ELIAS CT100 T21T0 T260
CUCHIPE ILAQUICHE LUIS CARLOS CT100 T30T0 T600
LUCERO PILCO EDWIN SEGUNDO CT100 T40T0 T600
RAMON BAUTISTA ROMULO GONZALO CT100 T30T0 T600
BARRETO CORONEL FABIAN JOSE CT200 T20T0 T210
RAMIREZ LEON ESTUARDO VICENTE CT100 T11T0 T600
TORRES PARRAGA KEVIN RONALDO CT920 T20T0 T210
GOYES PABON ANDREA NATALI AT205 T71T0 T990
SALTOS MACIAS JOSE JAVIER CT920 T60T0 T210
RODRIGUEZ TOMALA JUAN CARLOS CT100 T23T0 T260
CHAVARREA CAJAMARCA VINICIO ENRIQUE CT920 T40T0 T210
CASCO CACOANGO JONY PAUL CT100 T10T0 T600
COBENA CUSME OBER ALBERTO CT100 T60T0 T260
MENDEZ PANCHANA LUIS JAVIER CT920 T23T0 T210
CARRENO PARRAGA ANGEL EURIPIDES AT205 T61T0 T990
GALORA ALAJO ITALO ROLANDO CT100 T30T0 T260
TORRES DELGADO MIGUEL ANGEL CT920 T21T0 T210
REYES NUNEZ EDGAR PATRICIO CT100 T30T0 T600
RAMIREZ NUNEZ EDGAR VINICIO CT100 T30T0 T260
TORRES QUINTO FELIX SANTIAGO CT100 T20T0 T600
FRANCO PARRAGA VICTOR HUGO CT920 T52T0 T210
RUIZ CARRERA NORA KAROLINA AT205 T10T0 T990
ZAMBRANO ALVARADO LUCIANO MAURICIO CT920 T52T0 T210
QUIÑONEZ ESPANA ANDRES GUSTAVO CT100 T20T0 T600
FELIX NARANJO JOSE JAVIER CT920 T52T0 T210
GRANIZO MONTOYA GUILLERMO ALONSO CT100 T20T0 T600
MEDINA VALENZUELA SILVIA LILIANA AT205 T11T0 T990
MOLINA TOLEDO CHRISTIAN GEOVANNY CT100 T11T0 T600
RAMOS VEINTIMILLA ESTUARDO WILFRIDO CT100 T30T0 T600
MARINO REYES FREDDY WILMER CT100 T10T0 T260
CASTRO ROJAS JOSE MANUEL CT100 T20T0 T600
BENITEZ MAZA MANUEL ENRIQUE CT920 T24T0 T210
CHALAN PASICHE JORGE GUIDO CT100 T10T0 T600
YOZA TIGUA DIEGO GERMAN CT100 T20T0 T260
CHICAIZA COLOBON ROSA MARISELA AT205 T70T0 T990
ALAY MERCHAN GEOVANNY CRISTOBAL CT920 T20T0 T210
MOREIRA CEDENO YANDRI ARCADIO CT920 T60T0 T210
ZAMBRANO CORONEL MANUEL PATRICIO CT100 T11T0 T600
ZAVALA TACURI MARGOTH CARINA CT100 T10T0 T260
TORRES RODRIGUEZ ARGENIS RAFAEL CT100 T21T0 T600
MALLA CASTRO ERWUIN IVAN CT100 T10T0 T600
SORIA ZUMBA CARLOS ALFREDO CT920 T23T0 T210
BERRUZ BOBADILLA JOSE JAVIER CT920 T21T0 T210
BAQUE CUARAN EDISON FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T540
MUÑOZ CHERRES MARIA AUGUSTA CT100 T20T0 T260
MACIAS MENDOZA ANGELA MONSERRATE AT205 T50T0 T990
FLORES JIMENEZ BILLY DAVID CT100 T11T0 T600
VERA ZUNAY JOSE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T600
ACUÑA NIETO JOHN ASLHY CT920 T20T0 T210
ROMERO BENALCAZAR JAVIER ROSENDO CT100 T50T0 T600
MEJIA YANEZ DARIO JOSE CT100 T10T0 T600
ANTEPARA RUIZ WILMER OMAR CT920 T20T0 T210
CASTILLO VERNAZA GAUSTIER JUAN AT205 T20T0 T990
HUANCA RENTERIA FREDDY FERNANDO CT904 T10T0 T221
CASTRO MENDOZA JOSE CRISTOBAL CT920 T60T0 T210
CANDO VILLAGOMEZ BRAYAN ESTEBAN CT100 T10T0 T600
YANEZ MANOSALVAS ERNESTO ALONSO CT100 T10T0 T600
CURI CHAMORRO HAMILTON STALIN CT100 T30T0 T600
VERA CEDENO JOSE NIXON CT920 T60T0 T210
VELARDE SOBENIS HECTOR ADRIAN CT920 T21T0 T210
CARPIO TORRES PEDRO ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T600
SANCHEZ RAMOS JUAN CARLOS CT920 T70T0 T210
MARTINEZ SOTOMAYOR CARLOS ALFREDO CT920 T21T0 T210
CABRERA GARCIA LENIN JOSE CT920 T50T0 T210
SARMIENTO TIMA JOSE ESTEBAN CT100 T11T0 T600
CACAO CASTRO ANTHONY JOEL CT100 T20T0 T260
ASUNCION PILAY JOSE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T600
MENDEZ SOLANO JUAN GABRIEL CT100 T24T0 T600
GONZALEZ ZAPATA EDISON GILBERTT CT100 T10T0 T600
JUMBO GUAICHA YAHIR SANTOS CT100 T10T0 T600
VERA CRUZATTY KLEBER ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T600
RIVERA CHAMBA JAIRO RIKIE CT100 T11T0 T600
COLL REZABALA LUIS ALFREDO CT100 T60T0 T260
CHILAN SUAREZ EDUARDO ANIBAL CT920 T20T0 T210
TANDAZO TANDAZO VICENTE ANIBAL CT100 T10T0 T600
LLORE SUAREZ SANTIAGO XAVIER CT920 T71T0 T210
PASPUEL PASPUEZAN WILFRIDO ANDRES CT920 T71T0 T210
MORALES ARAUJO LUCIA CONCEPCION CT920 T70T0 T210
GUEVARA LLUGUAY CRISTIAN HENRRY CT100 T40T0 T600
PALADINES PEÑA PAULINA MERCEDES CT100 T24T0 T260
ANCHUNDIA AVEIGA FRANCISCO HERNAN CT100 T10T0 T210
QUESPAZ HERNANDEZ FRANKLIN RAMIRO CT920 T70T0 T210
QUISHPE SIMBANA ELIAS IVAN AT205 T10T0 T990
BAQUERIZO BELTRAN TYRON FABRICIO CT100 T23T0 T600
PARRAGA VERA HUMBERTO JAVIER CT100 T60T0 T600
DELGADO ZAMBRANO JOSE WELINGTON CT100 T60T0 T260
MENDOZA ROGEL CRISTIAN ALEXANDER CT920 T24T0 T210
SUAREZ DELGADO JULIAN ANDRES CT100 T10T0 T600
ROSERO PERLAZA BORIS JACINTO CT920 T20T0 T210
DAHUA ANDI WILSON ENRIQUE CT100 T10T0 T600
LOOR BRIONES JOSE ANTONIO CT920 T61T0 T210
RAMOS QUITO ORLANDO PATRICIO CT920 T70T0 T210
DUARTE AGUILAR JAMIL CHRISTOPHER CT100 T20T0 T600
DUARTE VERA EFRAIN OSWALDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TRIVINO ARTEAGA JEFFERSON JAVIER CT100 T31T0 T600
PINARGOTE MORA LUIS MIGUEL CT100 T10T0 T600
BARRE SARANGO BRYAN FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T600
SANMARTIN PINZA EDINSON VICENTE CT100 T10T0 T600
MUSO LOPEZ JOSE PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TIPANTUNA CHAMBA NELSON JHONNY CT100 T10T0 T600
ARTEAGA VELIZ HERADIO ENRIQUE CT100 T20T0 T260
MOROCHO ARAUJO JUAN FRANCISCO CT920 T10T0 T210
CALDERON MORA JORGE ALBERTO CT100 T21T0 T600
CABRERA ZAMBRANO KAREN LISSETTE CT100 T20T0 T260
ANDRADE VIERA DAVID BRYAN CT100 T10T0 T600
TOMALA MURILLO CLEMENTE JEORGE CT920 T20T0 T210
LOPEZ CEDENO ELVIS ARTURO CT200 T52T0 T210
CHERNE GARCIA MIGUEL ALEJANDRO CT100 T52T0 T600
DE LA CRUZ VALENZUELA LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T70T0 T600
FALCON PROAÑO TITO ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T260
HUACON LEON BRYAN ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T260
ZAMBRANO LOPEZ ENRIQUE LEONARDO CT100 T10T0 T600
ANDRADE ZAMBRANO SIXTO LEONEL CT100 T50T0 T600
MEDINA ZAMBRANO DANILO JAVIER AT205 T20T0 T990
LOZANO PIGUAVE JORGE LUIS AT205 T10T0 T990
ANGAMARCA TENE WILMAN GONZALO CT100 T10T0 T600
CHOCHOS CHILUIZA BYRON VLADIMIR CT100 T10T0 T600
RIZZO SANTANA VIRGILIO RUFINO CT100 T10T0 T600
QUINTANA CAMPUZANO FRANCISCO HERIBERTO CT100 T52T0 T600
GUILLEN CERON RONNY GREGORIO CT920 T20T0 T210
ORTIZ GOMEZ DARIO JAVIER CT920 T71T0 T210
POZO IPIALES JEFFERSON SEGUNDO CT100 T50T0 T260
LOOR SANTANA MIGUEL ANGEL CT100 T60T0 T260
VELASCO BAUTISTA RITA MARYURI AT205 T51T0 T990
ZAPATA MONTALVO MARIA ELENA CT920 T10T0 T210
SALVATIERRA LUNA OSCAR WILFRIDO CT920 T52T0 T210
QUINONEZ GASPAR GONZALO EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T600
ZEA CABANILLA OLIVER MARIANO CT100 T10T0 T600
ROJAS LARA ANGEL ENRIQUE CT100 T10T0 T600
HERRERA ROBALINO MIGUEL ANGEL CT100 T10T0 T600
BUSTAMANTE BODERO KLEBER BENITO CT100 T10T0 T600
PALADINES APOLO LUIS EDUARDO CT920 T11T0 T210
ORTEGA TEANGA KATHERINE XIMENA CT100 T70T0 T260
NAZATE IMBAQUINGO DIEGO HERNANDO CT920 T70T0 T210
CRIOLLO TUPE VICTOR HUGO CT200 T10T0 T210
DIAZ BUSTAMANTE RUBEN DARIO CT100 T20T0 T600
HEREDIA GALLARDO YORDAN ALEXANDER CT100 T61T0 T600
CARVAJAL COBOS JOSE IGNACIO CT100 T10T0 T260
COLY CHAVEZ MARIA PAOLA CT100 T20T0 T600
PINCAY PINCAY ANGEL RONALDO CT100 T61T0 T600
CHAMBA MUEPAZ WILFRIDO HERNAN AT205 T90T0 T990
DIAZ TORAL DAVID SALOMON CT100 T50T0 T600
PILOZO ALVARADO CARLOS ALBERTO CT920 T61T0 T210
SEMPER GUILINDRO JENIFFER ROXANA CT920 T21T0 T210
RENDON BANCHON SOLANGE ALEXANDRA CT100 T20T0 T260
BERMEO COSTA OSCAR LUIS CT100 T20T0 T260
PINTO SISALEMA HECTOR DAVID CT100 T30T0 T600
LUISA MASHABANDA CARLOS DELFIN CT920 T30T0 T210
BATALLA HURTADO SEGUNDO ROMILIO CT100 T10T0 T600
DE LA CRUZ TOMALA ALVARO JAVIER CT100 T23T0 T260
PORRAS CALVA DUVAL ALFONSO CT100 T31T0 T600
CASTRO SALINAS MARCOS MOISES CT100 T11T0 T600
ENCALADA RELICA FREDI FILOMENO CT100 T10T0 T600
SILVA SILVA CHRISTIAN RAFAEL CT100 T10T0 T600
SIMBANA CUSME CHRISTIAN DAVID CT100 T10T0 T600
PALAQUIBAY ESPINOZA WILSON GEOVANI CT100 T70T0 T600
MACIAS ZAMBRANO FLERIDA MAGDALENA CT920 T20T0 T210
SANDOVAL NARVAEZ SEGUNDO ISIDRO CT920 T30T0 T210
OCANA VELASCO DANNY JONATHAN CT920 T61T0 T210
DE LA ROSA VERA CARLOS HIPOLITO CT920 T23T0 T210
BONIFAZ PACHECO VIVIANA MERCEDES CT100 T20T0 T260
MENDOZA ROSENDO SACARIAS CT100 T10T0 T600
VILLAMAR MORAN DARIO ANTONIO CT920 T20T0 T210
RAMOS LINDAO SERGIO FERNANDO CT920 T20T0 T210
SANCHEZ YEPEZ DANILO FABRICIO CT100 T70T0 T600
ACHINA PULAMARIN WILIAN GABRIEL AT205 T70T0 T990
OROSCO ARBOLEDA LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T600
ALTAMIRANO ALTAMIRANO JAIME RAMIRO CT100 T10T0 T600
MOREIRA PEÑAFIEL EDWARD CAMILO CT100 T20T0 T260
ZAMBRANO OCHOA VIVIANA MARICELA CT100 T20T0 T260
CARRILLO OLAYA JORGE EDUARDO CT100 T11T0 T600
MACIAS SUAREZ JACKSON HONORATO CT100 T20T0 T600
MACIAS ARAUZ JULIO CESAR CT100 T61T0 T600
QUINONEZ VERA JAIRO MICHAEL CT100 T60T0 T600
GUALLPA GUALOTO RAUL STEVEN CT100 T20T0 T260
MERO ALONZO GREGORIO JAVIER CT100 T10T0 T600
ARRIAGA CHOEZ JHONNY ALEXANDER CT100 T20T0 T260
OVIEDO OVIEDO JUAN PABLO CT920 T24T0 T210
GAVILANEZ RODRIGUEZ JOFFRE ALFREDO AT205 T20T0 T990
MENDOZA MACIAS RICARDO ANDRES CT100 T60T0 T300
LOOR ANDRADE LUIS VICENTE CT100 T50T0 T600
FERNANDEZ CHOLOQUINGA DARWIN ROBERTO CT100 T31T0 T600
ROMERO MALDONADO GUILMAIN OLIVER CT100 T24T0 T260
MARTILLO MORAN ARNOLD ANDY CT920 T20T0 T210
BUSTAMANTE MATAILO ELVIS JONATHAN CT920 T24T0 T210
VILLEGAS FLOR DANIEL MICHAEL CT920 T60T0 T210
CHILA HEREDIA GIUSEPPE JOSUE CT100 T51T0 T600
ZAMBRANO BATALLAS LUIS FERNANDO CT100 T24T0 T260
CALLE CAMPOVERDE WILSON OSWALDO CT100 T11T0 T600
CEVALLOS CEDENO JIPSON ARGENIS CT100 T60T0 T260
DE LA CRUZ REYES ANDERSON HENYER CT100 T20T0 T260
GARCIA MENDOZA OSCAR AMADOR CT100 T60T0 T600
SANCHEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO CT100 T20T0 T600
MURILLO CHANCAY CRISTHIAN PAUL CT100 T20T0 T600
PORTOCARRERO QUIÑONEZ JENNIFER ROCIO CT100 T24T0 T260
DIAS SAMANIEGO BYRON MAURICIO CT100 T11T0 T260
SALAZAR VERA ERICK MIGUEL CT100 T20T0 T260
RAMIREZ QUEVEDO JUAN CARLOS CT920 T12T0 T210
IZQUIERDO ALVARADO JORGE LUIS CT920 T20T0 T210
DIAZ HERRERA KEVIN MAURICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
BRIONES RODRIGUEZ REBECA ABIGAIL UG180 T20T0 T990
ANCHATUNA CHICAIZA MAYRA CRISTINA UG180 T10T0 T990
OLALLA VEGA OSCAR ORLANDO CT920 T10T0 T210
VALLADOLID LAPO ANA LUCIA CT920 T10T0 T210
FRANCO ANDACHI MARIA CRISTINA CT920 T30T0 T210
CRIOLLO TUPE HENRY GEOVANNY CT100 T10T0 T260
RUGEL LOOR DANIEL EDUARDO CT100 T20T0 T260
CHAVEZ GUAMA ANDREA MARGARITA UG113 T10T0 T990
CEVALLOS VELEZ LUIGGY ANDRES CT100 T10T0 T600
MOROCHO ARELLANO CRISTIAN PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
MARIDUEÑA JIMENEZ JOSSELIN ELIZABETH CT100 T20T0 T260
CASTRO QUINTO SEBASTIAN OLMEDO CT200 T20T0 T210
MOLINA SANGACHA ANTHONY MICHAEL CT100 T10T0 T260
VELEZ CHERE HENRY STIVEEN CT100 T10T0 T260
PUPIALES SANTACRUZ CARLOS RUPERTO CT100 T70T0 T600
VIVEROS MENDEZ FREDDY BLADIMIR CT100 T70T0 T600
BRAVO MIELES JOHN ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T260
NUÑEZ VERA MANUEL ALEJANDRO CT100 T20T0 T600
LOPEZ BRAVO DAVE KELLY CT100 T20T0 T260
FUENTES DELGADO JUAN CARLOS CT100 T20T0 T260
BAYAS REYES RONALD PAUL CT100 T20T0 T260
TOMALA MEZA JUAN ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T600
LAGOS ALVEAR HENRY DIEGO CT100 T10T0 T260
VAZQUEZ GUACHISACA HERNAN MARCELO CT100 T12T0 T600
TOMALA RODRIGUEZ RONALD GERARDO AT205 T23T0 T990
MONAR COBEÑA IVAN ESEQUIEL CT100 T20T0 T600
PIZA MUÑOZ JEMMY KATHERINE CT100 T20T0 T260
LESCANO VERA DANIELA TATIANA CT920 T20T0 T210
BARZOLA PENA OSWALDO DAVID CT100 T20T0 T600
TENORIO CEVALLOS JOSE CRISTIAN CT920 T50T0 T210
ALVARADO PONCE STALIN JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T600
LAU PUNO JONATAN KUAN WA CT100 T50T0 T260
CEPEDA LOAIZA FABRICIO ENMANUEL CT100 T20T0 T600
MOLINA SANTOS MONICA MERCEDES CT100 T20T0 T260
ALCIVAR LOJA JOSEPH ENMANUEL CT100 T20T0 T260
PANZA CAMPOVERDE MANUEL ARTURO CT100 T11T0 T600
ALAY PONCE ANGEL FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T260
GALARRAGA VASQUEZ FRANCISCO DAVID CT100 T10T0 T260
POZO CALDERON HENRY XAVIER CT100 T20T0 T260
JAMI QUITO EDISON PAUL CT100 T10T0 T260
CAMPOVERDE RAMOS BRANDON DARIO CT100 T10T0 T260
QUINGALUISA BASTIDAS DARWIN JULIO CT100 T10T0 T210
CONSTANTE SOTO CRISTHIAN SANTIAGO CT100 T10T0 T260
GONZALES GRUEZO WILLIAN JAVIER CT100 T10T0 T260
UZHCA CHACA MIGUEL ANGEL CT200 T11T0 T210
PACAS VARGAS CARLOS ALEJANDRO CT100 T10T0 T260
CONDE CHUQUIMARCA JHON JAIRO CT100 T10T0 T260
ANDRADE GRANADA ERIKA DANIELA CT100 T10T0 T260
BONE SALAZAR ANGEL RUBEN CT100 T51T0 T600
LOPEZ CORDOVA ELVER ALEJANDRO CT100 T10T0 T260
BEDOR CHIPRE JOSHELINE LISSETTE CT100 T20T0 T260
ATARIHUANA SARAGURO RONALD FABRICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
ZAMBRANO PAUCAR DIANA ALEXANDRA CT100 T20T0 T260
ZERNA CALDERON JAIRON JEFFERSON CT100 T20T0 T600
ALARCON RECALDE WILLIAN OSWALDO CT100 T10T0 T210
MORENO RIOFRIO JINSOP PAUL CT920 T24T0 T210
JARAMILLO ERAZO BRITHANY DOMINIQUE CT100 T10T0 T260
COQUE RAMON DANNY FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T260
TIGUA PENAHERRERA MOISES GENARO CT100 T10T0 T260
CARDENAS TITO ERICK DANIEL CT100 T10T0 T260
CHAFUEL COBOS AMBAR BRIGITTE CT100 T10T0 T260
CARRION MERCHAN CATHERIN LILIBETH CT100 T20T0 T260
CAICEDO PLUA JONNATHAN HERIBERTO CT100 T20T0 T260
PAEZ BERMEO OSWALDO ANTONIO CT920 T24T0 T210
GONZALEZ REYES ANDRES GEOVANNY CT100 T20T0 T600
PROAÑO MOREIRA JOEL NAHUN CT100 T20T0 T600
LEON QUIÑONEZ ISRAEL MOISES CT100 T20T0 T260
CABEZAS CONTRERAS JEAN PIERRE CT100 T10T0 T260
RECALDE MENDOZA CAMILA LISBETH CT100 T10T0 T260
PROANO FAJARDO CHRISTOPHER ANDRES CT100 T10T0 T260
TIGASI VELEZ BRYAN ISRAEL CT100 T10T0 T260
QUIROZ SEMANATE ERIKA DANIELA CT100 T10T0 T260
JARAMILLO ARMIJOS MARLON STEEVEN CT100 T10T0 T260
AYALA SANTAMARIA JHON FABRICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
LOPEZ BERZOSA TOMAS MARCELO CT100 T20T0 T260
VINUEZA FAJARDO JONATHAN GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T260
SOLIS GUTIERREZ CARLOS LUIS CT920 T20T0 T210
DOMINGUEZ VITA JORGE LUIS CT920 T50T0 T210
SUAREZ OCHOA LEANDRO DE JESUS CT920 T10T0 T210
MORA CADME DORA ZENAIDA CT920 T11T0 T210
VINCES VERDEZOTO JOHN JAIRO CT100 T10T0 T260
GUAMARICA GUAMARICA JAIME ROLANDO CT100 T20T0 T600
BRAVO BARRAGAN DAYANA STEFANIA CT100 T10T0 T260
MENA ARAUJO MARBELLA PATRICIA UG180 T10T0 T990
CASTILLO ALVAREZ CRISTHIAN ARNOLDO CT920 T24T0 T210
MALDONADO PENA MANUEL EFRAIN AT205 T11T0 T990
BAJAÑA DIAZ JOSE GREGORIO CT100 T20T0 T600
TANDAZO MEJIA JONATHAN FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T600
CHELA CHANGO JEFFERSON ALEJANDRO CT100 T10T0 T600
PAREDES DIAZ EDISON PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T600
CARRION VELEZ HUMBERTO FERNANDO CT100 T24T0 T600
SANCHEZ BENALCAZAR FABIOLA JENNIFFER CT100 T20T0 T260
ZHINGRE RODRIGUEZ EDISON STALIN CT100 T11T0 T600
JARA VERA AIRTON IDILIO CT100 T30T0 T600
SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN PAUL CT920 T70T0 T210
ULLOA VARGAS KERLLY LIZBETH CT100 T20T0 T260
AVILA TELLO ALVARO ALEXANDER CT100 T20T0 T260
TONATO GUAMANQUISPE JIMMY MARCELO AT205 T30T0 T990
VERGARA ASTUDILLO MELANY TATIANA CT100 T20T0 T260
BETANCOURT AZA ROXANA SOFIA UG200 T10T0 T990
YUQUILEMA PENA ANDREA CT100 T10T0 T260
RIVERA ROMERO JHOEL SEBASTIAN CT100 T10T0 T260
VACACELA ZHINGRE JHON FABRICIO CT100 T12T0 T600
BORBOR PROAÑO CINDY KATHERINE CT100 T20T0 T260
FERNANDEZ CASTRO EDUARDO MICHEL CT100 T20T0 T260
YUQUILEMA PENA EDWIN FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T600
CABRERA SANTANA CHRISTIAN JOSE CT920 T20T0 T210
JAENS LEAL CRISTHIAM ARTURO CT100 T20T0 T260
AUREA VERA GILDA ROXANA CT100 T20T0 T260
URIARTE BAUTISTA ERICK OMAR CT100 T20T0 T260
GAIBOR LOPEZ MARCOS JAVIER CT100 T50T0 T260
MONTALVO AVILA GABRIELA ALEXANDRA UG180 T10T0 T990
CARRIEL ALAVA BRYAN BYRON CT920 T10T0 T210
PENAFIEL SAMPEDRO EDISON RICARDO CT100 T11T0 T260
RUIZ CASTRO MARIA EUGENIA CT100 T20T0 T260
MANZO ALBAN RONALD ALEXANDER CT100 T20T0 T260
VASQUEZ ZURITA DAVID JOSEPH CT100 T20T0 T260
HUAYAMAVE PEÑA JULIO CESAR CT100 T20T0 T600
MESIAS MIGUEZ WILSON RAUL CT100 T10T0 T600
OCHOA CAJAMARCA CLAUDIO RODRIGO AT205 T12T0 T990
RUBIRA REYES JOHANNA ISABEL CT100 T20T0 T260
RIVERA GUTIERREZ DANIEL MIGUEL CT100 T20T0 T260
MACIAS CAJAPE SANDY JAVIER CT100 T60T0 T260
ORTEGON ROSERO DIONEY ADAN CT920 T90T0 T210
FREIRE CARVAJAL JARY ALEXANDER CT100 T10T0 T600
GUDINO BORJA DIONES ALEXANDER CT100 T50T0 T600
VARELA GURUMENDI CARLOS HUMBERTO CT100 T10T0 T600
REBOLLEDO SOLANO JEFFERSON FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T600
ZURITA BARRAGAN KLEBER GERMAN CT100 T10T0 T600
CUNEZ MORENO JUAN CARLOS CT100 T10T0 T600
ORTIZ CIFUENTES ZOILA KAROLA UG180 T10T0 T990
AYALA SANABRIA EDGAR DANIEL CT920 T90T0 T210
SANCHEZ RIVERA KELVIN ORLEY CT100 T20T0 T540
ANDRADE CUEVA ESTEBAN ISRAEL CT100 T10T0 T260
GUAMAN PAZUNA PEDRO JESUS CT100 T50T0 T600
MINAYA VARGAS JOSE TRAJANO CT100 T10T0 T600
SEGOVIA LOPEZ LUIS GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T600
SANTANA PALMA LUIS FRANCISCO CT100 T61T0 T600
GUAILLAGUAMAN PAREDES MARCO VINICIO CT920 T90T0 T210
CORREA JARAMILLO DAMIAN PATRICIO CT100 T24T0 T600
PATIÑO ANDRADE JORGE ANTONIO CT100 T24T0 T600
RODRIGUEZ YAGUAPAZ WASHINGTON VLADIMIR CT100 T70T0 T600
ZAMBRANO BAQUE ARMANDO HERIBERTO CT100 T61T0 T600
RUIZ MANTUANO CARLOS HUMBERTO CT100 T60T0 T600
ZAMBRANO NAVARRETE JOSE MILCIADES CT100 T60T0 T600
GILER GOMEZ LUIS IGNACIO CT100 T60T0 T600
VEINTIMILLA QUINATOA HECTOR ARNULFO CT100 T10T0 T600
AREVALO LOPEZ JUAN FRANCISCO AT205 T20T0 T990
CEDENO POVEDA BRAYAN LEONARDO AT205 T60T0 T990
BAZAN BARRAGAN STALIN DAVID CT923 T20T0 T260
QUINDE VALAREZO OTTO ANDRES AT205 T24T0 T990
ONATE FREIRE TANIA ELIZABETH UG211 T10T0 T990
SALAZAR SOLIZ DIANA MARIBEL UG211 T30T0 T990
Año Mes Cod empresa Age Antigüedad FTE Salario Fijo
2020 6 0 51 8/20/2007 100 33,999.00
2020 6 0 52 5/16/1992 100 33,340.60
2020 6 0 50 10/15/2014 100 33,299.02
2020 6 0 45 11/16/2008 100 32,599.04
2020 6 0 49 3/7/2016 100 32,599.04
2020 6 0 44 10/1/2018 100 32,599.04
2020 6 0 42 10/10/2017 100 31,395.07
2020 6 0 45 12/1/2002 100 29,128.68
2020 6 0 63 8/1/2003 100 28,399.16
2020 6 0 40 6/16/2001 100 27,699.18
2020 6 0 38 8/1/2018 100 28,595.15
2020 6 0 41 7/5/1999 100 26,653.83
2020 6 0 38 6/11/2012 100 26,236.50
2020 6 0 41 5/15/2004 100 21,399.36
2020 6 0 48 6/1/1998 100 23,263.97
2020 6 0 55 3/1/2006 100 23,462.48
2020 6 0 58 5/11/2016 100 24,199.28
2020 6 0 48 6/27/2011 100 24,665.19
2020 6 0 48 7/1/2006 100 22,939.60
2020 6 0 37 12/1/2001 100 21,764.33
2020 6 0 46 12/3/2012 100 22,127.06
2020 6 0 56 12/1/2006 100 19,999.40
2020 6 0 57 4/1/1998 100 19,962.58
2020 6 0 45 7/1/2002 100 14,300.30
2020 6 0 46 4/16/2002 100 16,220.63
2020 6 0 40 9/3/2018 100 20,195.39
2020 6 0 56 8/1/2001 100 17,929.00
2020 6 0 53 2/1/1991 100 17,646.21
2020 6 0 30 6/1/2019 100 18,683.44
2020 6 0 63 3/21/2011 100 18,217.11
2020 6 0 67 1/17/2005 100 17,560.39
2020 6 0 36 4/13/2004 100 17,640.19
2020 6 0 38 11/7/2013 100 17,923.54
2020 6 0 41 7/19/2011 100 14,611.93
2020 6 0 45 9/1/2001 100 17,039.60
2020 6 0 46 1/24/2012 100 16,828.07
2020 6 0 29 4/1/2014 100 17,556.75
2020 6 0 51 9/16/2004 100 16,750.93
2020 6 0 33 6/12/2012 100 16,864.47
2020 6 0 35 6/30/2009 100 15,947.78
2020 6 0 50 12/1/1996 100 16,003.63
2020 6 0 37 3/16/2011 100 16,247.37
2020 6 0 51 3/1/1998 100 15,242.34
2020 6 0 52 8/16/2017 100 16,224.41
2020 6 0 35 9/16/2005 100 14,928.32
2020 6 0 49 8/1/2002 100 15,120.82
2020 6 0 38 1/22/2018 100 16,002.51
2020 6 0 54 6/25/2018 100 15,081.48
2020 6 0 40 6/18/2012 100 14,928.32
2020 6 0 42 10/18/2004 100 14,688.93
2020 6 0 38 12/1/2014 100 15,081.48
2020 6 0 33 5/6/2015 100 14,508.20
2020 6 0 42 9/10/2019 100 14,483.56
2020 6 0 36 9/1/2006 100 11,851.07
2020 6 0 56 10/1/1985 100 12,851.20
2020 6 0 43 10/16/1997 100 12,851.20
2020 6 0 36 7/1/2008 100 13,641.48
2020 6 0 32 1/21/2014 100 13,329.01
2020 6 0 29 8/6/2014 100 13,719.18
2020 6 0 42 11/1/2007 100 9,566.62
2020 6 0 31 7/5/2017 100 13,488.61
2020 6 0 48 5/1/1993 100 11,514.66
2020 6 0 33 9/11/2017 100 13,350.01
2020 6 0 52 10/1/2012 100 13,096.06
2020 6 0 63 12/17/2014 100 13,072.96
2020 6 0 35 2/17/2011 100 12,746.35
2020 6 0 54 11/15/2012 100 12,816.21
2020 6 0 35 10/7/2013 100 12,746.35
2020 6 0 36 7/2/2018 100 12,999.60
2020 6 0 36 7/2/2018 100 13,195.59
2020 6 0 47 1/1/2000 100 11,253.85
2020 6 0 28 10/1/2015 100 12,659.97
2020 6 0 45 9/16/1998 100 11,851.91
2020 6 0 36 7/17/2013 100 12,252.02
2020 6 0 50 12/22/2011 100 11,737.82
2020 6 0 55 5/1/2010 100 11,737.82
2020 6 0 43 11/1/1994 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 39 8/1/2001 100 11,819.85
2020 6 0 38 2/1/2005 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 46 4/1/2001 100 11,125.61
2020 6 0 38 7/16/2005 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 54 3/1/1994 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 52 7/17/2009 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 39 10/1/2006 100 11,184.69
2020 6 0 52 6/1/2009 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 51 11/1/1993 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 36 7/10/2017 100 11,095.65
2020 6 0 32 5/18/2009 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 52 3/1/1994 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 46 12/1/2002 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 30 8/8/2011 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 35 12/1/2009 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 29 1/21/2013 100 11,261.55
2020 6 0 33 11/1/2010 100 11,261.55
2020 6 0 60 6/16/1995 100 10,578.79
2020 6 0 40 2/1/2010 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 53 5/1/2006 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 54 11/1/2011 100 11,487.08
2020 6 0 40 12/2/2002 100 11,028.04
2020 6 0 47 8/15/2005 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 41 12/16/2008 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 49 4/1/2002 100 9,844.93
2020 6 0 40 10/1/2000 100 11,005.08
2020 6 0 45 5/1/2008 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 58 8/1/2004 100 10,708.71
2020 6 0 56 5/2/2005 100 9,844.93
2020 6 0 41 9/23/2004 100 9,631.30
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2001 100 9,631.30
2020 6 0 33 11/1/2007 100 10,495.21
2020 6 0 43 7/17/2002 100 9,631.30
2020 6 0 31 6/5/2013 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 38 2/10/2005 100 9,631.30
2020 6 0 27 9/1/2017 100 11,261.55
2020 6 0 59 12/1/1998 100 9,890.43
2020 6 0 44 2/1/1999 100 9,637.04
2020 6 0 41 6/14/2005 100 10,167.90
2020 6 0 52 11/1/1991 100 9,583.56
2020 6 0 42 11/4/2008 100 10,172.80
2020 6 0 51 11/16/2006 100 9,973.87
2020 6 0 53 8/1/2001 100 10,223.76
2020 6 0 53 9/16/1999 100 8,756.32
2020 6 0 57 5/1/1996 100 7,847.33
2020 6 0 54 1/1/1998 100 9,449.30
2020 6 0 60 11/1/1987 100 9,784.31
2020 6 0 43 5/2/2011 100 10,261.28
2020 6 0 53 7/16/2012 100 10,608.89
2020 6 0 28 7/17/2017 100 10,495.21
2020 6 0 55 9/1/1991 100 9,620.94
2020 6 0 41 8/1/2001 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 31 8/3/2015 100 9,764.71
2020 6 0 43 3/1/1998 100 8,756.32
2020 6 0 47 5/22/2003 100 9,327.08
2020 6 0 43 1/1/2000 100 8,756.32
2020 6 0 59 4/1/2004 100 9,811.75
2020 6 0 38 7/3/2012 100 10,070.04
2020 6 0 43 5/9/2012 100 10,188.06
2020 6 0 48 8/1/2000 100 9,626.82
2020 6 0 63 5/2/2005 100 9,811.75
2020 6 0 39 5/17/2010 100 9,993.05
2020 6 0 41 11/1/1999 100 9,523.78
2020 6 0 56 1/1/1998 100 9,449.30
2020 6 0 64 7/1/2000 100 9,440.20
2020 6 0 37 3/18/2013 100 9,864.53
2020 6 0 31 4/17/2019 100 10,061.08
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2017 100 9,883.29
2020 6 0 36 7/1/2003 100 9,523.78
2020 6 0 37 5/16/2007 100 9,594.62
2020 6 0 38 7/6/2009 100 8,791.32
2020 6 0 67 10/24/2013 100 9,811.75
2020 6 0 27 8/19/2019 100 10,285.36
2020 6 0 46 10/1/2000 100 9,328.48
2020 6 0 34 6/16/2009 100 9,550.10
2020 6 0 28 8/27/2018 100 10,399.59
2020 6 0 39 1/4/2010 100 9,357.88
2020 6 0 30 11/1/2017 100 9,857.11
2020 6 0 44 10/20/2012 100 9,032.53
2020 6 0 45 5/1/1996 100 8,488.37
2020 6 0 31 6/22/2009 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 29 10/25/2016 100 9,523.78
2020 6 0 41 10/2/2008 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 43 7/16/1999 100 8,942.38
2020 6 0 34 6/12/2020 100 9,501.66
2020 6 0 37 7/20/2005 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 54 6/16/1999 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 57 1/16/1999 100 8,763.32
2020 6 0 38 8/13/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 34 3/22/2019 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 48 8/16/1998 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 31 6/1/2009 100 8,511.33
2020 6 0 33 9/18/2019 100 9,866.77
2020 6 0 56 1/1/2002 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 51 8/16/1997 100 8,908.36
2020 6 0 27 12/7/2018 100 9,698.35
2020 6 0 33 1/21/2013 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 58 3/16/2008 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 47 10/15/2009 100 8,894.64
2020 6 0 30 10/1/2008 100 8,955.68
2020 6 0 55 6/16/2006 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 40 5/18/2010 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 33 10/16/2008 100 8,955.68
2020 6 0 57 1/16/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 46 7/16/2000 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 60 3/27/2012 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 58 10/2/2007 100 8,998.51
2020 6 0 38 2/2/2011 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 54 5/1/2001 100 8,510.77
2020 6 0 45 1/16/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 7/16/1995 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 26 2/10/2020 100 9,499.70
2020 6 0 49 3/16/2011 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 28 5/11/2017 100 9,328.48
2020 6 0 50 1/1/1999 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 34 2/12/2016 100 9,074.95
2020 6 0 47 11/1/1993 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 44 1/7/2013 100 8,488.37
2020 6 0 34 5/1/2009 100 7,208.53
2020 6 0 46 6/1/1997 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 28 8/8/2011 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 57 3/1/1990 100 8,316.73
2020 6 0 28 6/29/2010 100 8,861.32
2020 6 0 29 6/16/2014 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 52 12/4/1996 100 8,208.38
2020 6 0 43 4/17/2017 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 31 6/1/2016 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 39 7/1/2015 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 49 1/13/2003 100 8,197.04
2020 6 0 32 4/1/2005 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 51 11/1/1993 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 33 2/1/2011 100 8,620.25
2020 6 0 55 3/16/2005 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 46 5/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 54 3/1/1990 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 42 9/1/2001 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 46 3/16/2008 100 7,883.59
2020 6 0 39 12/2/2002 100 8,714.88
2020 6 0 52 11/1/1989 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 40 8/1/2003 100 8,609.47
2020 6 0 43 8/1/2004 100 8,208.38
2020 6 0 51 2/1/2003 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 54 11/1/2000 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 26 7/23/2014 100 8,630.74
2020 6 0 49 7/1/1999 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 56 5/1/2007 100 8,337.03
2020 6 0 52 1/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 37 8/1/2013 100 8,141.88
2020 6 0 47 9/16/1996 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 26 1/2/2013 100 8,518.61
2020 6 0 26 8/20/2015 100 8,511.33
2020 6 0 51 11/7/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 48 10/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 5/1/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 40 4/1/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 3/1/2003 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 40 2/16/2006 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 42 3/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 40 9/1/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 37 2/1/2005 100 8,364.89
2020 6 0 49 3/16/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 36 10/1/2013 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 44 1/1/2001 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 32 12/16/2008 100 6,886.53
2020 6 0 54 1/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 41 11/17/2003 100 8,208.38
2020 6 0 33 1/1/2009 100 7,883.59
2020 6 0 43 5/16/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 8/6/2007 100 7,558.52
2020 6 0 57 6/1/1991 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 55 3/16/2005 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 57 10/2/2000 100 6,610.46
2020 6 0 37 9/9/2002 100 8,123.82
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2002 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 54 1/16/1998 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 35 9/1/2005 100 7,065.17
2020 6 0 49 8/1/1994 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 55 2/1/1994 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 40 7/15/2015 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 55 3/1/1999 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 33 4/16/2012 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 46 11/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 27 9/1/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 44 3/16/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 45 7/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 12/1/2000 100 7,753.95
2020 6 0 37 2/1/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 35 8/9/2010 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 42 4/1/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 52 4/16/1998 100 7,558.52
2020 6 0 49 5/16/1999 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 57 3/16/1998 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 36 4/4/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 8/1/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 40 1/12/2011 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 47 3/24/2003 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 6/16/2000 100 7,685.07
2020 6 0 26 10/6/2016 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 45 8/16/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 10/1/1991 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 29 7/1/2019 100 8,885.40
2020 6 0 56 7/1/1989 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 41 2/1/2012 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 4/16/1996 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 54 11/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 7/13/2015 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 52 6/1/2002 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 43 10/16/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 56 12/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 42 9/16/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 44 11/16/2003 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 32 3/21/2014 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 45 8/20/2012 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 48 9/19/2011 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 50 9/16/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 41 1/24/2017 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 39 7/1/2013 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 39 11/16/2010 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 40 12/1/2009 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 54 6/16/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 39 7/1/2007 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 51 11/16/2003 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 51 11/16/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 10/1/2014 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 49 3/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 56 8/16/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 30 3/5/2015 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 47 4/16/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 31 9/1/2015 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 38 12/11/2017 100 8,191.72
2020 6 0 29 12/1/2011 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 53 1/30/1995 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 49 11/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 34 9/16/2012 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 37 1/7/2013 100 8,209.50
2020 6 0 36 6/2/2015 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 34 5/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 39 8/1/2001 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 60 2/1/1994 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2002 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 4/1/2004 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 56 4/1/1984 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 31 7/1/2015 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 39 11/1/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 2/16/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 1/5/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 37 1/22/2003 100 7,682.13
2020 6 0 51 3/1/2000 100 7,216.37
2020 6 0 58 1/16/2006 100 8,021.62
2020 6 0 43 6/1/1999 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 49 3/16/2005 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 57 7/4/2002 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 49 5/9/2005 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 48 8/12/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 11/1/2003 100 7,367.98
2020 6 0 30 8/9/2010 100 8,166.66
2020 6 0 43 9/1/2001 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 31 9/1/2014 100 7,928.52
2020 6 0 40 10/21/2004 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 32 1/1/2009 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 4/1/2001 100 7,507.14
2020 6 0 45 2/1/2003 100 7,394.58
2020 6 0 59 3/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 8/16/2000 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 51 4/17/2000 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 33 8/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 34 2/16/2006 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 37 1/16/2003 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 43 6/16/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 64 9/16/2004 100 7,478.16
2020 6 0 57 7/30/2009 100 7,872.11
2020 6 0 54 8/1/2004 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 3/15/2013 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 50 9/16/2001 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 42 6/15/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 30 3/23/2012 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 52 5/16/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 40 7/1/2002 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 47 10/1/2001 100 7,324.16
2020 6 0 56 10/1/2007 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 41 8/16/2000 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 6/10/2013 100 7,928.52
2020 6 0 53 3/16/1995 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 46 9/8/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 1/16/2006 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 40 5/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 46 7/1/1994 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 49 1/16/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 43 8/1/2010 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 48 5/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 38 8/1/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 39 2/2/2006 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 41 8/1/2003 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 46 7/1/2002 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 43 1/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 53 5/16/1995 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 52 8/6/2002 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 52 6/1/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 28 12/13/2013 100 8,609.47
2020 6 0 51 12/1/1998 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 43 6/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 3/12/2014 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 34 4/7/2008 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 52 4/1/2003 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 45 6/17/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 34 5/8/2014 100 6,627.96
2020 6 0 42 4/16/2006 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 37 6/11/2012 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 35 10/1/2014 100 8,141.88
2020 6 0 38 10/18/2004 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 57 6/1/1990 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 50 6/16/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 39 6/16/2007 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 56 6/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 58 3/16/1988 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 7/26/2005 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 54 8/1/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 44 6/10/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 27 9/11/2017 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 50 3/1/2003 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 34 7/2/2018 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2013 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 5/16/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 7/15/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 34 6/22/2009 100 7,216.37
2020 6 0 46 7/1/1997 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 52 1/1/1992 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 8/1/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 57 9/22/2009 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 10/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 47 1/1/2001 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 39 12/1/2009 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2010 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 36 2/22/2011 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 4/1/2010 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 5/16/1998 100 7,208.53
2020 6 0 52 2/1/1993 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 3/16/2003 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 48 10/1/2000 100 7,158.41
2020 6 0 32 4/17/2015 100 7,685.07
2020 6 0 59 11/16/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 34 12/5/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 61 3/16/1994 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 6/1/1996 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 52 6/1/1997 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 58 7/1/2001 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 50 4/1/2016 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 53 1/16/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 34 4/1/2016 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 51 7/16/1995 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 30 8/27/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 48 5/16/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 12/1/1999 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 39 2/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 43 8/16/2000 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 39 7/2/2007 100 7,507.14
2020 6 0 39 8/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 45 9/1/2005 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 40 11/1/2002 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 50 2/1/1995 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 49 6/1/1997 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 44 9/1/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 40 4/9/2007 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 48 9/16/2005 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 36 1/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 45 11/16/2002 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 59 5/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 2/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 36 4/11/2016 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 47 8/16/1999 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 35 9/16/2009 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 1/12/2009 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 50 11/1/2006 100 7,802.67
2020 6 0 34 9/16/2006 100 7,507.14
2020 6 0 43 11/10/2014 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 1/16/2004 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 47 6/17/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 6/1/1996 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 8/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 44 3/15/2005 100 7,584.41
2020 6 0 37 11/24/2014 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2007 100 7,076.93
2020 6 0 40 9/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 53 1/5/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 50 6/16/2005 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 28 6/8/2012 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 53 5/16/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 34 5/2/2012 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 29 1/3/2017 100 7,753.95
2020 6 0 46 12/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 48 4/1/1997 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 36 7/20/2015 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 47 10/30/2013 100 8,224.90
2020 6 0 54 9/1/2003 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 53 10/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 46 9/1/2000 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 35 12/15/2016 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 40 7/16/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 30 3/4/2015 100 7,732.67
2020 6 0 45 6/1/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 58 7/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 46 3/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 41 10/1/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 48 4/1/1998 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 34 1/5/2009 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 24 4/14/2015 100 7,684.79
2020 6 0 66 12/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 10/1/2001 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 44 6/1/2001 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 38 1/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 46 2/16/1995 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 53 6/1/1997 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 32 6/22/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 49 10/1/1994 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 42 2/16/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 48 8/1/1994 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 51 4/1/1996 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 38 6/16/2006 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 36 1/7/2003 100 7,538.64
2020 6 0 42 11/7/2007 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 2/1/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 36 5/1/2013 100 6,877.71
2020 6 0 33 5/18/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 36 8/22/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 42 5/16/2003 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 8/12/2013 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 34 9/22/2014 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 55 12/1/1995 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 31 6/27/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 47 12/1/2003 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 37 6/1/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 48 7/1/1997 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 44 1/1/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 38 5/16/2009 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 6/16/2007 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 33 2/16/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 49 2/16/2002 100 7,023.31
2020 6 0 30 5/1/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 53 8/1/2003 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 58 12/16/1997 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 37 8/16/2010 100 7,023.31
2020 6 0 46 8/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 57 4/10/2006 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2009 100 7,684.79
2020 6 0 45 2/16/2010 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 6/19/2006 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 44 11/21/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 29 9/1/2013 100 7,216.37
2020 6 0 51 7/1/1997 100 7,279.36
2020 6 0 49 9/16/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 53 4/10/2008 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 44 3/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 35 3/21/2011 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 52 8/16/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 42 11/1/2001 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 62 9/1/1994 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 49 2/16/1995 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 63 8/16/1999 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 48 9/16/2009 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 36 3/26/2012 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 38 12/1/2004 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 10/7/2002 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 47 11/1/1993 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 24 5/15/2019 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 42 3/1/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 48 11/1/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 53 6/1/2004 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 25 8/19/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 37 11/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 38 4/4/2005 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 48 7/1/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 31 5/1/2010 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 45 5/8/2002 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 40 5/16/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 39 2/16/2007 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 61 9/1/2008 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 54 11/1/1993 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 41 10/1/2001 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 52 3/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 51 9/16/2002 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 46 7/16/2005 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 38 5/16/2010 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 43 4/1/2009 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 46 7/1/1998 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 47 4/16/2000 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 51 3/16/2008 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 46 7/16/2000 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 43 6/11/2012 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 33 4/11/2011 100 7,051.87
2020 6 0 42 7/1/2010 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 40 11/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 30 8/8/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 49 11/1/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 43 1/1/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 6/4/2002 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 44 7/1/2001 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 42 4/21/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 37 6/1/2015 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 40 9/27/2011 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 32 6/8/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 44 10/1/1999 100 7,279.36
2020 6 0 56 7/16/1998 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 50 9/16/1997 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2006 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 36 2/22/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 48 11/16/2003 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 38 6/5/2013 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 1/16/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 63 3/16/2002 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 39 4/15/2013 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 40 6/27/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 31 3/5/2012 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 54 1/1/1993 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 33 1/8/2007 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 45 9/1/2009 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 37 11/1/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 34 5/23/2019 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 34 8/1/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 52 10/16/1999 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 2/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 37 12/12/2012 100 7,174.09
2020 6 0 35 4/16/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 42 1/1/2000 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 5/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 5/1/1997 100 7,216.37
2020 6 0 45 2/16/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 33 8/3/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 46 7/1/2003 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 28 2/23/2015 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 42 1/13/2012 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 35 7/1/2013 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 37 2/1/2007 100 7,174.09
2020 6 0 35 2/10/2014 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 34 6/9/2011 100 7,244.08
2020 6 0 37 5/23/2019 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 42 12/2/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 49 4/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 38 4/2/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 34 7/1/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 40 12/3/2009 100 7,507.14
2020 6 0 45 8/1/1999 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 6/1/1999 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 37 10/1/2007 100 7,023.31
2020 6 0 31 9/19/2011 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 33 10/16/2008 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 47 7/1/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 49 4/16/2003 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 39 9/19/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 30 7/22/2014 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 34 8/8/2011 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 33 2/13/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 35 5/12/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 7/6/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 56 7/19/2005 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 42 5/16/2010 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 33 5/8/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 41 5/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 53 11/1/2008 100 7,114.73
2020 6 0 53 6/1/2009 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 31 1/16/2012 100 7,220.29
2020 6 0 43 5/1/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 55 4/9/2003 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 39 12/15/2016 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 34 3/19/2012 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 2/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 36 1/17/2007 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 51 9/1/1994 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 48 12/16/2007 100 7,220.29
2020 6 0 37 3/17/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 38 10/18/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 39 6/3/2019 100 7,685.07
2020 6 0 32 2/2/2015 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 38 1/18/2007 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 37 10/19/2009 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 54 7/1/2010 100 6,886.53
2020 6 0 32 4/2/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 27 3/25/2019 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 37 1/16/2009 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 41 5/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 8/1/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 25 2/4/2019 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 33 3/29/2012 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 56 8/1/2005 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 41 10/18/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 41 3/1/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 48 8/1/2005 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 35 9/1/2007 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 30 8/2/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 38 11/1/2007 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 45 9/19/2011 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 34 4/1/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 49 5/1/2003 100 7,216.37
2020 6 0 43 6/16/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 34 3/26/2013 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 34 11/24/2014 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 52 11/1/2005 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 63 6/1/1999 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 57 8/1/2010 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 47 7/16/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 35 12/6/2010 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 47 10/1/2019 100 7,736.73
2020 6 0 42 12/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 42 4/16/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 55 7/16/1997 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 45 6/16/2015 100 6,502.11
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2010 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 38 4/3/2006 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 32 5/18/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 50 3/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 36 6/5/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 3/1/2016 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 52 4/1/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 57 1/1/2004 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 48 9/1/1994 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 40 9/19/2011 100 7,222.67
2020 6 0 53 5/1/2004 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 29 5/20/2014 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 32 4/1/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2004 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 34 2/1/2012 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 50 6/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 52 7/22/2014 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 42 8/12/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 22 4/6/2017 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 59 7/17/2002 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 28 8/11/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 46 7/1/2002 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 58 11/1/1996 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 45 4/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 41 11/22/2011 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 30 6/5/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 12/16/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 38 4/3/2017 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 60 5/2/2007 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 50 9/1/1996 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 42 4/1/2002 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 42 5/16/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 42 1/1/1999 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 42 3/1/2011 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 47 10/16/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 61 1/1/2000 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 45 10/2/2003 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 46 4/1/2010 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 8/29/2011 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 45 4/16/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 26 12/11/2012 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 49 4/16/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 51 6/16/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 40 3/1/2000 100 7,087.85
2020 6 0 39 7/1/2013 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 34 9/4/2012 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 57 6/1/2003 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 35 6/2/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 50 5/2/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 39 9/16/2003 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 52 11/1/2001 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 32 11/16/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 44 12/16/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 37 2/17/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 50 5/16/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 60 2/1/1993 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 35 7/1/2010 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 29 11/28/2011 100 7,174.09
2020 6 0 39 1/4/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 45 12/2/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 36 7/12/2006 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 38 3/1/2012 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 31 5/16/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 39 4/1/2009 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 37 2/21/2014 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 30 12/1/2012 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 34 9/26/2018 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 23 8/1/2017 100 7,685.07
2020 6 0 41 9/19/2011 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 37 9/19/2011 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 44 5/1/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 45 2/2/2012 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 49 9/1/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 47 4/16/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 42 2/16/2010 100 7,023.31
2020 6 0 55 4/1/2003 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 42 12/1/2004 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 42 12/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 46 5/1/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 44 7/1/2010 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 38 9/11/2008 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 31 2/23/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 40 5/18/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 52 1/15/2004 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 54 2/1/2012 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 54 4/1/2005 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 47 10/17/2005 100 7,220.29
2020 6 0 52 3/1/1997 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 60 11/1/2003 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 34 6/14/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 47 3/1/1997 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 29 10/12/2017 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 36 5/1/2006 100 7,222.67
2020 6 0 31 5/2/2012 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 30 4/28/2014 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 50 1/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 5/1/2008 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 36 10/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 48 11/1/2006 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 45 7/9/2014 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 46 4/1/2002 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 57 5/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 8/1/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 41 6/1/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 43 7/1/1998 100 6,960.31
2020 6 0 38 2/23/2015 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 31 3/1/2016 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 51 10/1/2000 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 39 1/15/2004 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 53 8/1/2002 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 48 10/1/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2005 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 44 12/1/1996 100 6,886.53
2020 6 0 43 6/1/2009 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 36 3/17/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 50 9/16/2009 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 40 8/1/2005 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 34 9/1/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 35 3/26/2012 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 33 2/17/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 53 11/1/2000 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 47 6/1/2001 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 39 4/27/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 46 7/1/1998 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 40 4/16/2010 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2008 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 42 5/4/2015 100 7,074.41
2020 6 0 38 5/11/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 43 9/1/2014 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 60 1/1/2000 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 59 2/23/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 59 1/1/1999 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 37 7/1/2010 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 34 5/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 28 6/5/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 49 4/1/2009 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 31 5/11/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 38 6/1/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 46 4/16/2011 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 51 11/1/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 37 10/19/2009 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 68 1/1/1997 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 47 8/2/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 35 6/6/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 35 7/16/2009 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 51 9/3/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 43 5/1/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 47 6/1/2003 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 32 6/16/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 61 4/1/1999 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 61 7/1/1999 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 56 6/16/2008 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 34 3/16/2007 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 33 4/11/2016 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 47 1/16/2006 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 6/1/2011 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 40 6/16/2014 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 52 5/16/2005 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 44 5/1/2008 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 37 7/1/2008 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 63 2/1/2003 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 39 8/13/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 37 6/16/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 45 5/1/2000 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 32 2/10/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 43 12/16/2008 100 7,147.91
2020 6 0 45 6/20/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 40 2/1/2012 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 3/6/2015 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 27 12/15/2013 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 27 9/25/2017 100 7,426.22
2020 6 0 47 11/16/2003 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 10/27/2014 100 7,423.84
2020 6 0 30 5/12/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 37 10/24/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 38 2/1/2012 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 12/2/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 37 8/2/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 44 10/1/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 24 6/1/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 36 12/1/2004 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 44 5/1/2008 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 30 2/2/2015 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 61 3/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 35 9/11/2012 100 6,947.99
2020 6 0 30 9/9/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 42 6/9/2011 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 40 1/16/2006 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 39 5/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 36 2/7/2011 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 46 10/16/2000 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 49 2/13/2013 100 7,327.38
2020 6 0 41 11/17/2003 100 6,886.53
2020 6 0 31 7/25/2012 100 6,707.90
2020 6 0 43 10/1/2011 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 33 10/15/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 39 5/1/2006 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 7/16/2008 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 54 12/16/2009 100 6,800.44
2020 6 0 37 2/1/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 57 6/1/1998 100 6,788.68
2020 6 0 51 9/8/2008 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 39 6/1/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 44 1/16/1999 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 26 8/13/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 27 10/3/2016 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 41 5/1/2008 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 55 1/1/1987 100 6,096.40
2020 6 0 50 6/16/2007 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 46 3/5/2012 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 50 3/11/2013 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 44 12/16/2008 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 37 5/18/2011 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 41 12/15/2016 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 27 7/4/2016 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 33 12/6/2010 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 33 12/15/2016 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 55 10/1/2007 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 44 9/1/2011 100 7,023.31
2020 6 0 27 3/19/2015 100 6,947.99
2020 6 0 25 7/13/2015 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 37 5/1/2009 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 56 4/1/2009 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 34 2/21/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 28 5/25/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 38 6/22/2009 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 38 4/16/2008 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 29 11/1/2011 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 43 9/1/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 64 9/1/2006 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 46 2/1/2004 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 1/16/2015 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 46 9/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 29 8/12/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 51 8/1/2008 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 43 8/17/2015 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 33 3/16/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 56 1/1/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 40 8/1/2009 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 7/1/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 29 5/13/2015 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 45 6/16/2015 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 42 3/1/2016 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 46 8/7/2000 100 6,610.46
2020 6 0 42 5/1/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 59 10/20/2003 100 6,960.31
2020 6 0 47 9/1/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 35 5/1/2012 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 45 9/28/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 33 9/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 45 7/2/2007 100 6,610.46
2020 6 0 34 11/24/2014 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 6/12/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 32 11/4/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 33 11/22/2017 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 37 12/1/2009 100 7,004.97
2020 6 0 35 12/16/2008 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 32 5/23/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 44 4/16/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 57 6/16/1987 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 11/16/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 36 1/1/2012 100 7,146.51
2020 6 0 37 2/16/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 46 9/16/2005 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 28 4/22/2013 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 44 11/25/2013 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 50 6/14/1995 100 6,610.46
2020 6 0 42 6/1/2014 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 60 10/1/1999 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 47 11/16/1998 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 35 3/11/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 49 5/1/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 51 7/16/1997 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 40 6/16/2008 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 26 4/23/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 40 8/3/2009 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 43 1/16/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 41 6/16/2009 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 53 2/16/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 39 7/1/2004 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 27 2/16/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 38 6/22/2012 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 40 12/13/2011 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 47 5/1/1994 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 2/1/2012 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 32 7/23/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 37 6/6/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 32 11/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 7/13/2015 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 47 6/16/2005 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 29 6/1/2011 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 41 6/16/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 40 12/12/2012 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 34 3/11/2013 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 38 9/1/2017 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 29 3/2/2018 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 44 5/16/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 33 9/25/2017 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 37 11/1/2008 100 6,707.90
2020 6 0 25 8/25/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 35 8/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 43 6/1/2014 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 26 4/5/2018 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 42 9/1/2007 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 66 10/1/2001 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 37 7/1/2015 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 37 10/1/2003 100 6,726.10
2020 6 0 39 6/6/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 39 12/16/2008 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2005 100 6,815.56
2020 6 0 35 3/1/2008 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 33 7/8/2011 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 63 9/16/1997 100 6,678.50
2020 6 0 32 5/22/2018 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 35 5/25/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 38 5/2/2013 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 33 5/25/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 39 9/16/2012 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 27 7/14/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 35 6/6/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 29 11/20/2018 100 7,228.12
2020 6 0 43 2/1/2006 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 39 10/1/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 33 1/18/2010 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 40 4/1/2008 100 6,610.46
2020 6 0 30 6/8/2017 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 41 12/16/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 29 6/8/2017 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 38 11/1/2007 100 6,860.36
2020 6 0 28 10/24/2014 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 26 9/3/2014 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 28 8/16/2011 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 38 10/8/2012 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 42 7/5/2012 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 29 5/1/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 43 3/26/2012 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 31 10/1/2010 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 51 7/1/1998 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 6/15/2015 100 7,174.37
2020 6 0 26 6/18/2015 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 34 8/16/2008 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 57 9/16/1999 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 3/5/2012 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 41 9/1/2011 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 40 11/1/2007 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 31 2/23/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 43 10/1/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 37 10/1/2009 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 28 4/23/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 38 6/7/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 41 4/1/2009 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 41 5/4/2015 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 30 3/16/2011 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 59 11/16/2002 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 52 8/1/2009 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 34 5/1/2009 100 6,760.68
2020 6 0 29 12/1/2012 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 42 9/16/1998 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 6/21/2017 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 28 10/1/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 28 1/11/2016 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 45 11/1/2008 100 6,761.38
2020 6 0 35 3/1/2008 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 45 8/1/2008 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 26 7/20/2015 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 36 1/2/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 36 5/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 47 4/16/2015 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 35 10/29/2012 100 7,046.69
2020 6 0 41 2/16/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 33 5/4/2015 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 30 11/1/2018 100 7,508.40
2020 6 0 25 2/9/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 45 7/1/2002 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 6/1/2015 100 7,074.41
2020 6 0 34 5/17/2017 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 40 10/1/2007 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 37 9/7/2015 100 7,053.55
2020 6 0 37 4/16/2013 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 33 9/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 5/4/2015 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 52 4/1/2000 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 6/7/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 41 6/1/2003 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 6/16/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 29 10/19/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 41 3/16/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 34 11/26/2012 100 6,369.67
2020 6 0 51 7/1/2005 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 30 6/13/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 30 7/1/2015 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 55 6/1/2011 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 43 6/7/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 45 12/1/2005 100 6,502.11
2020 6 0 32 10/1/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 29 12/16/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 60 5/16/1992 100 6,096.40
2020 6 0 35 6/6/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 43 6/7/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 39 2/16/2009 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 37 2/1/2003 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 6/5/2013 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 39 7/16/2013 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 59 9/16/1998 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 11/1/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 2/16/2014 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 45 2/16/2014 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 42 10/1/2007 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 27 9/23/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 30 11/6/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 6/7/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 33 9/1/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 45 12/1/1997 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 4/23/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 30 5/7/2018 100 6,870.02
2020 6 0 27 8/26/2019 100 7,407.04
2020 6 0 52 1/16/2005 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 4/1/2005 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 52 5/1/2004 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 5/18/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 45 9/19/2011 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 45 6/8/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 42 6/1/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 46 8/9/2010 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 9/15/2017 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 44 5/29/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 27 5/8/2014 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 43 3/16/2007 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 9/16/2010 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 47 2/1/2004 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 51 7/7/2011 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 33 6/16/2009 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 30 3/13/2013 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 35 5/11/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 2/18/2015 100 6,965.77
2020 6 0 49 1/2/2018 100 6,870.02
2020 6 0 24 8/15/2018 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 22 5/3/2018 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 35 10/19/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 10/3/2011 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 49 7/1/2012 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 42 1/1/2000 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 10/15/2013 100 6,697.96
2020 6 0 29 8/11/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 59 10/16/1997 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 10/5/2018 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 32 3/12/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 5/1/2019 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 38 5/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 1/16/2009 100 6,668.00
2020 6 0 50 2/1/2002 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 10/1/2014 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 28 2/17/2014 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 35 5/29/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 37 2/4/2009 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 59 12/1/1990 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 2/18/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 7/2/2018 100 6,502.11
2020 6 0 36 4/11/2018 100 6,697.96
2020 6 0 44 5/1/2007 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 6/1/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 26 9/10/2018 100 6,502.11
2020 6 0 47 5/25/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 26 6/25/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 51 11/1/2007 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 6/1/2007 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 1/2/2018 100 6,870.02
2020 6 0 42 3/2/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 7/14/2015 100 6,627.96
2020 6 0 33 6/27/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 7/20/2017 100 7,057.05
2020 6 0 27 8/1/2018 100 6,899.69
2020 6 0 60 1/1/2000 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 2/11/2010 100 6,707.90
2020 6 0 51 10/16/2001 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 8/6/2008 100 6,610.46
2020 6 0 34 9/1/2008 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 2/11/2014 100 6,668.56
2020 6 0 39 10/18/2018 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 35 6/6/2018 100 6,656.24
2020 6 0 42 4/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 5/14/2018 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 28 7/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 6/7/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 35 7/1/2006 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 46 9/16/2010 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 5/5/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 31 7/14/2014 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 41 11/1/2007 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 4/1/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 45 10/18/2010 100 6,599.12
2020 6 0 53 5/16/1990 100 6,096.40
2020 6 0 30 4/1/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 10/20/2014 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 41 5/11/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 12/16/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 6/6/2018 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 26 5/6/2019 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 33 7/16/2018 100 7,074.41
2020 6 0 27 4/27/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 33 2/13/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 5/1/2019 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 28 6/2/2015 100 6,416.99
2020 6 0 50 4/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 48 6/3/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 53 10/1/2005 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 6/17/2019 100 6,870.02
2020 6 0 33 6/1/2011 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 23 5/1/2019 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 49 8/19/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 23 6/13/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 30 5/12/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 9/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 7/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 55 1/1/2001 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 5/11/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 4/23/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 59 4/1/1991 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 9/8/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 9/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 50 8/1/2002 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 49 12/1/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 9/1/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 53 4/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 6/23/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 2/13/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 50 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 59 8/1/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 2/18/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 5/11/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 12/16/2008 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 6/8/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 9/19/2017 100 6,627.96
2020 6 0 36 8/1/2018 100 6,656.10
2020 6 0 31 4/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 5/16/2010 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 8/7/2014 100 6,309.89
2020 6 0 24 12/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 12/16/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 9/1/2008 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 5/21/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 11/16/2006 100 6,341.39
2020 6 0 38 8/3/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 1/25/2019 100 6,627.96
2020 6 0 27 7/10/2019 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 41 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 5/12/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 48 5/17/2018 100 6,899.69
2020 6 0 38 5/20/2019 100 6,850.00
2020 6 0 28 10/13/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 8/13/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 5/1/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 10/1/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 12/31/2008 100 6,167.94
2020 6 0 27 4/15/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 41 7/20/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 4/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 8/1/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 4/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 1/16/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 46 11/1/2002 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 4/24/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 33 5/16/2018 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 29 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 9/23/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 9/15/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 12/19/2018 100 6,627.96
2020 6 0 32 6/3/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 8/13/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 11/24/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 9/19/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 3/11/2019 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 44 4/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 12/16/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 12/16/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 7/10/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 29 5/3/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 61 7/3/2018 100 6,895.77
2020 6 0 27 5/14/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 7/22/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 49 12/1/2004 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 2/1/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 2/7/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 3/9/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 4/25/2016 100 6,899.69
2020 6 0 53 4/1/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 6/22/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 54 10/1/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 6/4/2018 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 31 2/2/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 6/1/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 12/1/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 12/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 54 11/8/2002 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 10/21/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 7/9/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 6/25/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 12/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 11/18/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 2/6/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 3/16/2013 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 10/17/2018 100 6,369.67
2020 6 0 28 2/13/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 6/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 6/1/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 3/8/2016 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 25 5/14/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 2/18/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 3/5/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 5/1/2012 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 10/18/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 4/24/2014 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 34 2/17/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 7/3/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 9/23/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 6/4/2018 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 48 4/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 4/29/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 12/1/2011 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 54 6/1/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 4/23/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 10/9/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 9/15/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 12/22/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 31 12/10/2012 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 48 5/16/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 5/20/2019 100 6,785.46
2020 6 0 46 12/16/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 5/16/2014 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 41 4/23/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 5/4/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 36 5/7/2013 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 9/11/2014 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 4/2/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 42 11/18/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 12/11/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 11/6/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 4/11/2016 100 6,073.16
2020 6 0 33 9/16/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 23 7/13/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 4/4/2012 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 37 10/16/2008 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 8/14/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 41 2/10/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 9/16/2013 100 6,244.51
2020 6 0 26 5/3/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 45 8/3/2009 100 6,167.94
2020 6 0 29 8/8/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 29 5/8/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 9/16/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 6/12/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 49 7/14/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 3/16/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 6/1/2014 100 6,696.70
2020 6 0 31 6/17/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 2/16/2010 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 4/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 12/18/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 3/27/2009 100 6,481.39
2020 6 0 30 5/14/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 49 2/16/2006 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 11/11/2014 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 54 1/23/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 5/11/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 7/3/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 4/2/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 36 4/4/2012 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 46 6/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 6/8/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 8/27/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 4/1/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 39 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 7/8/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 5/3/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 6/16/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 22 7/4/2017 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 30 7/4/2016 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 43 12/1/2010 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 7/16/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 8/12/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 10/2/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 10/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 11/1/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 7/14/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 60 4/16/2012 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 36 1/17/2020 100 6,419.79
2020 6 0 35 8/1/2008 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 23 8/2/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 4/16/2006 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 6/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 46 6/16/2008 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 7/14/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 4/20/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 9/19/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 5/8/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 7/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 12/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 23 8/1/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 36 4/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 6/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 54 9/13/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 9/13/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 9/13/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 4/22/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 4/16/2015 100 6,244.51
2020 6 0 48 2/1/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 8/28/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 5/2/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 10/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 7/3/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 3/21/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 10/20/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 27 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 11/4/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 49 3/1/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 5/3/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 10/1/2010 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 10/1/2014 100 6,244.51
2020 6 0 29 5/4/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 9/12/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 9/10/2018 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 39 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 7/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 3/5/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 10/2/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 10/13/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 5/9/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 9/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 9/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 7/22/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 23 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 6/6/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 39 7/20/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 4/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 11/15/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 23 7/22/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 56 5/16/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 9/19/2011 100 6,073.16
2020 6 0 40 11/24/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 44 3/26/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 7/1/2013 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 21 5/7/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 42 4/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 10/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 8/17/2017 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 29 9/16/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 11/24/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 10/2/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 10/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 8/16/2014 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 35 6/16/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 54 6/1/2008 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 9/11/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 3/16/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 9/12/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 49 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 1/12/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 4/24/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 29 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 10/24/2017 100 6,073.16
2020 6 0 27 4/12/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 5/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 64 9/10/2012 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 45 3/11/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 11/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 10/23/2017 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 40 7/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 6/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 8/2/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 3/12/2013 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 5/7/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 33 2/5/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 22 4/22/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 31 5/9/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 8/17/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 44 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 9/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 55 6/8/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 10/1/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 10/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 2/4/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 23 12/19/2016 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 57 3/15/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 10/2/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 59 4/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 9/24/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 10/22/2018 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 36 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 11/6/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 25 11/5/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 29 10/4/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 5/23/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 6/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 6/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 19 12/9/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 25 8/28/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 21 6/3/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 11/22/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 12/2/2019 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 32 4/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 7/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 9/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 12/16/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 9/1/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 2/19/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 5/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 5/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 12/6/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 32 6/16/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 23 7/1/2017 100 6,244.51
2020 6 0 23 12/19/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 30 10/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 7/21/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 10/2/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 11/22/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 1/27/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 23 5/16/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 32 11/1/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 11/1/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 10/17/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 29 3/18/2015 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 29 1/13/2015 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 33 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 11/13/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 11/1/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 11/7/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 8/12/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 38 4/3/2012 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 25 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 12/6/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 25 10/18/2016 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 5/13/2015 100 6,073.16
2020 6 0 23 9/11/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 12/23/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 44 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 20 7/15/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 7/4/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 20 2/4/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 8/1/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 12/10/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 43 5/14/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 22 7/24/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 31 5/4/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 1/13/2020 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 26 7/10/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 9/9/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 30 4/12/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 5/14/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 4/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 10/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 8/1/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 9/1/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 6/14/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 11/6/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 48 10/17/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 20 8/14/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 2/5/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 3/25/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 12/6/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 11/1/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 35 8/9/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 6/1/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 12/1/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 3/4/2015 100 6,073.16
2020 6 0 20 11/1/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 21 7/24/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 29 5/24/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 38 10/3/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 22 11/16/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 7/1/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 6/1/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 11/12/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 32 5/14/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 6/19/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 20 5/21/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 2/25/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 27 9/9/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 10/17/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 2/8/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 27 7/4/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 35 6/12/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 35 6/14/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 9/2/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 10/21/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 3/18/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 6/7/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 21 11/7/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 11/9/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 25 11/21/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 1/14/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 21 5/16/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 9/11/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 6/3/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 12/1/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 31 8/23/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 11/18/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 8/9/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 12/8/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 20 1/14/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 37 10/16/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 12/11/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 25 7/12/2019 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 32 10/23/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 50 11/17/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 8/1/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 9/4/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 8/9/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 5/22/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 6/19/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 6/6/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 43 6/13/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 4/1/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 5/13/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 23 12/17/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 2/17/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 29 8/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 21 10/22/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 4/8/2019 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 28 2/8/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 5/16/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 11/1/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 6/6/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 29 5/3/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 39 9/13/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 5/14/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 22 3/18/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 39 3/20/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 23 1/24/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 3/1/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 30 5/23/2019 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 23 9/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 6/22/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 38 10/22/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 1/14/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 23 3/18/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 34 9/3/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 9/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 7/16/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 3/18/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 2/3/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 11/15/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 38 7/1/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 9/12/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 11/18/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 8/8/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 9/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 5/22/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 7/3/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 45 12/1/2018 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 31 8/2/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 8/6/2019 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 21 11/21/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 29 6/1/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 8/9/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 8/9/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 4/15/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 7/1/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 6/22/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 9/1/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 8/19/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 10/16/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 12/16/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 4/15/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 6/1/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 6/21/2018 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 23 8/1/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 4/16/2019 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 28 7/17/2019 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 26 8/27/2018 100 4,001.36
2020 6 0 30 8/1/2018 100 3,590.89
DPO Salario Variable Ayuda vehículo Seguro medico Seguro vida
- - - 1,075.80 -
- - - - -
- - - 1,075.80 -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - 2,152.08 -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 4,098.10 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1,399.96 - - -
- 539.26 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 830.88 - - 53.64
- 644.40 - - -
- 699.28 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 7,455.91 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 3,810.83 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 1,395.76 - - -
- 894.29 - - -
- 1,802.17 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 1,242.04 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,294.39 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 10,736.15 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 442.53 - - -
- 125.58 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 8,279.92 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 7,796.94 - - 53.64
- 2,141.80 - - 53.64
- 2,453.99 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1,372.52 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,343.39 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 2,593.85 - - 53.64
- 4,337.64 - - 53.64
- 4,669.99 - - 53.64
- 1,745.89 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 5,918.33 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,872.42 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 662.32 - - -
- - - - -
- 112.28 - - 53.64
- 4,183.08 - - -
- 5,223.81 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 3,851.43 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 1,103.31 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,447.27 - - 53.64
- 2,603.93 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 1.82 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 2,395.47 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 3,595.94 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,770.94 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 313.17 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 13,995.68 - - 53.64
- 2,953.36 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,665.51 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 2,326.59 - - 53.64
- 1,121.09 - - 53.64
- 3,388.88 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 413.83 - - -
- 3,408.62 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 562.22 - - 53.64
- 1,259.12 - - 53.64
- 329.27 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1,184.65 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 8,436.58 - - 53.64
- 2,646.62 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1.40 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,564.87 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 7,053.00 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,813.79 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 357.41 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,945.94 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1,918.51 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,039.44 - - 53.64
- 1,941.74 - - 53.64
- 1,372.52 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,085.11 - - 53.64
- 254.93 - - -
- 1,140.97 - - 53.64
- 1,028.13 - - -
- 413.83 - - 53.64
- 2,859.42 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 547.10 - - 53.64
- 1,410.74 - - 53.64
- 887.71 - - -
- 1,149.79 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 8,128.73 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 7,260.19 - - 53.64
- 9,035.06 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,113.79 - - 53.64
- 1,014.55 - - -
- 4,986.38 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1,875.39 - - 53.64
- 1,332.76 - - 53.64
- 4,994.50 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,964.82 - - 53.64
- 5,017.74 - - 53.64
- 3,742.93 - - 53.64
- 1,004.89 - - 53.64
- 1,238.40 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 376.87 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 7,178.71 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 8,968.70 - - 53.64
- 2,612.47 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 377.43 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,557.02 - - 53.64
- 740.16 - - 53.64
- 4,023.21 - - 53.64
- 5,313.13 - - 53.64
- 1,883.23 - - 53.64
- 3,844.01 - - 53.64
- 346.49 - - 53.64
- 4,441.51 - - 53.64
- 2,230.84 - - -
- 6,335.80 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 6,811.37 - - 53.64
- 530.02 - - 53.64
- 7,844.68 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,889.09 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 6,525.49 - - 53.64
- 4,025.72 - - 53.64
- 1,371.82 - - 53.64
- 1,158.47 - - 53.64
- 1,368.60 - - 53.64
- 4,399.23 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,218.38 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 891.07 - - 53.64
- 3,011.31 - - 53.64
- 3,147.11 - - 53.64
- 1,626.19 - - 53.64
- 3,482.96 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,890.64 - - 53.64
- 330.25 - - 53.64
- 2,846.12 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,952.23 - - 53.64
- 2,015.66 - - 53.64
- 377.43 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 3,196.25 - - 53.64
- 311.77 - - 53.64
- 38.36 - - 53.64
- 283.07 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 377.43 - - 53.64
- 4,963.14 - - 53.64
- 1,538.00 - - 53.64
- 2,201.02 - - 53.64
- 1,746.03 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 87.92 - - 53.64
- 377.43 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 16.80 - - 53.64
- 1,913.61 - - 53.64
- 1,933.62 - - -
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 4,667.89 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,466.30 - - 53.64
- 285.03 - - 53.64
- 4,353.32 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 236.73 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 3,747.97 - - 53.64
- 719.44 - - 53.64
- 2,419.27 - - 53.64
- 1,866.57 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,483.12 - - 53.64
- 6,878.00 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,313.30 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 439.45 - - 53.64
- 2,383.15 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,546.38 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,624.78 - - 53.64
- 1,367.06 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 181.99 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 435.81 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,970.57 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,190.08 - - 53.64
- 5,083.53 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,379.37 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,116.16 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,326.60 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,927.88 - - 53.64
- 2,066.06 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,908.56 - - 53.64
- 587.42 - - 53.64
- 2,471.77 - - 53.64
- 1,297.90 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,499.34 - - 53.64
- 2,003.62 - - 53.64
- 1,437.34 - - 53.64
- 4,754.12 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1.40 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,327.29 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,615.27 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,831.69 - - 53.64
- 4,321.54 - - 53.64
- 1,632.91 - - 53.64
- 3,836.31 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 1,251.56 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,566.81 - - 53.64
- 1,648.87 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,560.66 - - 53.64
- 2,986.95 - - 53.64
- 118.30 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,823.72 - - 53.64
- 2,355.57 - - 53.64
- 4,519.77 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,533.50 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,084.97 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 3,634.16 - - -
- 1,290.20 - - 53.64
- 3,219.91 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,709.07 - - 53.64
- 2,151.46 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,958.40 - - 53.64
- 4,180.84 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,936.69 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,878.47 - - 53.64
- 3,383.14 - - 53.64
- 913.19 - - 53.64
- 1,832.27 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,515.15 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 97.72 - - 53.64
- 1,664.41 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 6,677.25 - - 53.64
- 2,591.89 - - 53.64
- 2,679.24 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 3,267.93 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,308.12 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,293.27 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 1,940.76 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,766.74 - - 53.64
- 3,120.51 - - 53.64
- 4,138.56 - - 53.64
- 377.43 - - 53.64
- 2,094.20 - - 53.64
- 96.60 - - 53.64
- 1,053.75 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 642.02 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,320.00 - - 53.64
- 2,338.21 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,459.04 - - 53.64
- 3,362.98 - - 53.64
- 2,514.61 - - 53.64
- 2,372.37 - - 53.64
- 630.40 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 690.88 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,724.60 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,662.03 - - 53.64
- 3,167.55 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,094.35 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,571.17 - - 53.64
- 448.97 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,623.95 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,692.40 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,147.97 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,179.16 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 128.94 - - 53.64
- 899.19 - - 53.64
- 1,419.56 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,157.62 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,473.45 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 741.00 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1,618.35 - - 53.64
- 2,479.05 - - 53.64
- 1,556.76 - - 53.64
- 4,198.90 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,483.66 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,571.18 - - 53.64
- 804.00 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 506.37 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,679.39 - - 53.64
- 1,660.35 - - 53.64
- 905.49 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,666.08 - - 53.64
- 4,265.68 - - 53.64
- 788.04 - - 53.64
- 456.53 - - 53.64
- 2,843.04 - - -
- 1,072.65 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 45.36 - - 53.64
- 2,917.94 - - 53.64
- 3,027.83 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,005.31 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,975.19 - - 53.64
- 1,699.69 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,931.10 - - 53.64
- 4,371.80 - - -
- 2,082.86 - - 53.64
- 3,819.37 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 593.30 - - 53.64
- 154.00 - - 53.64
- 842.08 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,858.31 - - 53.64
- 1,309.10 - - 53.64
- 1,676.73 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,087.49 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,025.47 - - 53.64
- 1,878.47 - - 53.64
- 1,553.96 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,245.26 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 43.96 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,936.70 - - 53.64
- 1,644.95 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,066.20 - - 53.64
- 4,122.32 - - 53.64
- 1,137.05 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,482.28 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,169.25 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,329.68 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,943.13 - - 53.64
- 1,311.34 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,123.31 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,667.34 - - 53.64
- 154.00 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,069.01 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,667.90 - - 53.64
- 395.91 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,297.62 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,190.25 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,049.41 - - 53.64
- 0.42 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 1,365.80 - - 53.64
- 2,035.54 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,087.21 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,551.72 - - -
- 585.32 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,242.86 - - -
- 1,842.07 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,684.14 - - 53.64
- 2,428.09 - - 53.64
- 1,962.46 - - 53.64
- 2,453.57 - - 53.64
- 2,835.20 - - 53.64
- 931.81 - - 53.64
- 1,885.89 - - 53.64
- 3,404.98 - - 53.64
- 1,163.79 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 718.32 - - 53.64
- 1,240.92 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,098.97 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 527.78 - - 53.64
- 3,010.75 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 289.79 - - 53.64
- 1,357.68 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 18.06 - - 53.64
- 188.71 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 400.67 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,315.12 - - 53.64
- 68.60 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 6,576.59 - - 53.64
- 898.07 - - 53.64
- 551.30 - - 53.64
- 205.23 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,413.10 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 608.00 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 482.29 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,513.78 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 412.71 - - 53.64
- 1,482.98 - - 53.64
- 3,113.23 - - 53.64
- 2,667.90 - - 53.64
- 1,678.55 - - 53.64
- 401.65 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,850.05 - - 53.64
- 3,206.19 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,671.40 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,341.30 - - 53.64
- 1,531.56 - - 53.64
- 283.07 - - 53.64
- 152.60 - - 53.64
- 328.43 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 799.66 - - 53.64
- 2,687.50 - - -
- 1,431.32 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1,332.76 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,575.79 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,968.34 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,866.43 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,077.69 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 154.70 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 276.91 - - 53.64
- 1,711.87 - - 53.64
- 1,302.24 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,834.62 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,213.47 - - 53.64
- 822.62 - - -
- 1,885.19 - - 53.64
- 2,703.46 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 644.96 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,203.13 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 155.82 - - 53.64
- 1,861.25 - - 53.64
- 1,427.12 - - 53.64
- 1,154.97 - - 53.64
- 406.27 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 549.06 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 733.72 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,310.35 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,846.10 - - -
- 557.04 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,425.72 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 619.20 - - 53.64
- 434.97 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,738.18 - - 53.64
- 1,502.16 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,050.95 - - 53.64
- 226.51 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,224.83 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,170.62 - - 53.64
- 3,527.62 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,012.03 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 376.03 - - 53.64
- 1,510.00 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 211.67 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 2,599.45 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 589.52 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,075.73 - - 53.64
- 23.10 - - 53.64
- 2,856.20 - - 53.64
- 1,276.76 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,415.77 - - 53.64
- 188.71 - - 53.64
- 2,870.48 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,827.09 - - 53.64
- 853.14 - - 53.64
- 144.90 - - 53.64
- 72.52 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,706.81 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,580.55 - - 53.64
- 711.88 - - 53.64
- 422.65 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,660.05 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 275.09 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 147.42 - - 53.64
- 3,263.03 - - 53.64
- 3,040.99 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,471.36 - - 53.64
- 705.86 - - 53.64
- 995.09 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,420.52 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 112.28 - - 53.64
- 1,851.31 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 518.97 - - 53.64
- 3,701.49 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,776.27 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,474.16 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 494.47 - - 53.64
- 150.36 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 543.46 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 154.00 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 869.94 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 907.73 - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- 283.07 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 329.69 - - 53.64
- 398.43 - - 53.64
- 3,033.71 - - 53.64
- 2,389.31 - - -
- 354.61 - - 53.64
- 2,247.50 - - 53.64
- 865.18 - - 53.64
- 1,828.21 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,706.96 - - 53.64
- 53.06 - - 53.64
- 1,497.12 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,477.37 - - 53.64
- 1,854.25 - - 53.64
- 167.44 - - 53.64
- 669.46 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,529.15 - - 53.64
- 584.62 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 2,517.69 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 876.23 - - 53.64
- 4,165.16 - - -
- 4,653.75 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,339.46 - - 53.64
- 433.71 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 66.22 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,572.43 - - 53.64
- 498.11 - - 53.64
- 3,185.75 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,065.65 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 3,285.15 - - 53.64
- 433.57 - - 53.64
- 4,057.36 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,241.06 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 6,770.21 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 770.82 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,556.46 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 832.14 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,521.88 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,730.76 - - 53.64
- 731.34 - - 53.64
- 2,234.34 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 800.50 - - 53.64
- 1,055.99 - - 53.64
- 1,809.87 - - 53.64
- 2,053.88 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,951.68 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,910.36 - - 53.64
- 5,661.44 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 47.18 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 244.43 - - 53.64
- 1,887.99 - - 53.64
- 188.71 - - 53.64
- 1,618.35 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,353.20 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 391.57 - - 53.64
- 109.76 - - 53.64
- 4,753.42 - - 53.64
- 2,514.89 - - 53.64
- 189.55 - - 53.64
- 1,380.36 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 3,053.73 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 64.82 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 3,963.01 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 490.69 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,544.85 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,051.93 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 2,925.08 - - 53.64
- 2,725.72 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,502.01 - - -
- 1,294.68 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,382.31 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 6,652.19 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 48.72 - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- 46.62 - - -
- 3,030.35 - - -
- 1,293.28 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 613.32 - - 53.64
- 2,352.63 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,807.20 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,444.04 - - 53.64
- 491.95 - - 53.64
- 743.94 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,695.49 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 472.35 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,081.18 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,132.29 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,807.20 - - 53.64
- 5,661.44 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 6,321.94 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 6,105.79 - - 53.64
- 4,635.41 - - 53.64
- 1,800.91 - - 53.64
- 96.60 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 3,314.41 - - 53.64
- 3,314.41 - - 53.64
- 3,385.10 - - 53.64
- 4,529.15 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,710.45 - - 53.64
- 2,535.89 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,856.20 - - 53.64
- 1,056.13 - - -
- 5,437.44 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,026.30 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 5,472.72 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,024.33 - - 53.64
- 4,016.91 - - -
- 4,529.15 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,458.18 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 5,345.33 - - 53.64
- 1,462.54 - - 53.64
- 2,310.63 - - 53.64
- 5,873.81 - - 53.64
- 3,938.23 - - -
- 6,369.12 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1,863.63 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 121.94 - - -
- 2,550.73 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 460.03 - - 53.64
- 4,529.15 - - 53.64
- 3,115.19 - - 53.64
- 515.75 - - 53.64
- 3,149.21 - - 53.64
- 2,539.25 - - 53.64
- 3,190.79 - - 53.64
- 1,856.07 - - 53.64
- 370.43 - - 53.64
- 3,231.81 - - 53.64
- 3,314.41 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 4,812.22 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 4,529.15 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 1,887.15 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1,509.72 - - 53.64
- 1,863.63 - - 53.64
- 3,552.54 - - 53.64
- 985.29 - - -
- 3,015.79 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 5,095.29 - - 53.64
- 2,084.96 - - 53.64
- 4,529.15 - - 53.64
- 606.74 - - 53.64
- 4,688.47 - - 53.64
- 3,314.41 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 404.59 - - -
- 2,205.64 - - 53.64
- 3,314.41 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 2,679.80 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,963.01 - - 53.64
- 2,679.80 - - 53.64
- 2,814.48 - - -
- 2,534.49 - - -
- 186.75 - - -
- 2,384.83 - - -
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- 2,601.41 - - -
- 3,030.49 - - -
- 6,119.37 - - 53.64
- 3,314.41 - - 53.64
- 2,642.14 - - 53.64
- 1,363.70 - - 53.64
- 153.44 - - -
- 2,024.20 - - -
- 1,773.05 - - 53.64
- 1,437.62 - - -
- 3,314.41 - - 53.64
- 3,611.48 - - 53.64
- 4,163.62 - - 53.64
- 754.86 - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- 2,547.65 - - 53.64
- 141.54 - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- 3,097.27 - - 53.64
- 3,186.87 - - 53.64
- 2,547.65 - - 53.64
- 3,774.29 - - 53.64
- 2,777.66 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,807.20 - - 53.64
- 2,642.00 - - 53.64
- 3,231.81 - - 53.64
- 3,349.68 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 4,682.59 - - 53.64
- 3,698.83 - - 53.64
- 2,416.75 - - 53.64
- 4,312.16 - - 53.64
- 1,868.11 - - -
- 188.71 - - 53.64
- 1,910.81 - - 53.64
- 3,797.95 - - 53.64
- 2,807.20 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- 6,817.39 - - 53.64
- 3,245.95 - - 53.64
- 3,762.53 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 754.86 - - 53.64
- 2,201.44 - - -
- 3,130.03 - - -
- 2,452.17 - - 53.64
- 2,925.22 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 37.24 - - -
- 3,019.43 - - 53.64
- 1,698.43 - - 53.64
- 2,488.71 - - 53.64
- 1,509.72 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 153.86 - - -
- 1,226.64 - - 53.64
- 4,081.02 - - 53.64
- 2,158.46 - - 53.64
- 2,642.14 - - 53.64
- 2,500.47 - - 53.64
- 377.43 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 2,169.10 - - 53.64
- 754.86 - - 53.64
- 3,632.76 - - 53.64
- 2,063.82 - - 53.64
- 848.80 - - -
- 1,321.00 - - 53.64
- 3,137.45 - - 53.64
- 3,880.41 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 5,862.05 - - 53.64
- 5,720.52 - - 53.64
- 4,883.62 - - -
- 4,328.68 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 7,156.46 - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,021.41 - - 53.64
- 3,843.87 - - 53.64
- 1,556.90 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1,368.18 - - 53.64
- 3,078.37 - - 53.64
- 1,049.69 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,963.01 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,956.72 - - 53.64
- 3,609.24 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 7,240.17 - - 53.64
- 754.86 - - 53.64
- 1,627.73 - - 53.64
- 2,931.66 - - 53.64
- 2,123.04 - - 53.64
- 1,021.41 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 754.58 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 2,642.14 - - 53.64
- 1,946.08 - - 53.64
- 2,366.49 - - 53.64
- 1,651.25 - - 53.64
- 754.86 - - 53.64
- 1,910.81 - - 53.64
- 1,041.85 - - -
- 4,328.68 - - 53.64
- 676.04 - - -
- 2,830.72 - - 53.64
- 4,151.72 - - 53.64
- 2,229.16 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,956.72 - - 53.64
- 3,836.31 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1,698.57 - - 53.64
- 5,130.71 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1,887.15 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 550.46 - - -
- 1,356.42 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,465.05 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 4,116.30 - - 53.64
- 2,767.30 - - -
- 1,324.92 - - -
- - - - -
- 3,593.56 - - -
- 1,085.11 - - 53.64
- 2,123.04 - - 53.64
- 1,273.82 - - 53.64
- 1,856.07 - - -
- 3,963.01 - - 53.64
- 5,183.91 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 157.50 - - -
- 283.07 - - 53.64
- 4,529.15 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,818.96 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,212.64 - - -
- 1,273.82 - - 53.64
- 2,123.04 - - 53.64
- 2,190.38 - - -
- 2,158.46 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 1,238.40 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,665.66 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 3,963.01 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,158.46 - - 53.64
- 1,910.81 - - 53.64
- 4,151.72 - - 53.64
- 1,005.03 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 2,356.69 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,807.20 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,158.46 - - 53.64
- 1,928.44 - - 53.64
- 2,547.65 - - 53.64
- 707.68 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1,559.70 - - -
- 830.88 - - -
- 3,444.04 - - 53.64
- 1,344.66 - - 53.64
- 2,653.76 - - 53.64
- 957.71 - - 53.64
- 1,132.29 - - 53.64
- 2,465.05 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 908.99 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 3,963.01 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,123.04 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,158.46 - - 53.64
- 2,158.46 - - 53.64
- 884.63 - - 53.64
- 1,179.47 - - 53.64
- 1,356.42 - - 53.64
- 2,807.20 - - 53.64
- 3,208.01 - - -
- 2,158.46 - - 53.64
- 2,123.18 - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- 3,522.58 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 615.70 - - 53.64
- 3,868.65 - - 53.64
- 1,568.80 - - 53.64
- 2,081.88 - - 53.64
- 1,072.93 - - 53.64
- 2,123.04 - - 53.64
- 550.18 - - -
- 3,444.04 - - 53.64
- 2,052.34 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,158.46 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1,403.60 - - 53.64
- 3,444.04 - - 53.64
- 5,708.48 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 1,415.36 - - 53.64
- 524.85 - - 53.64
- 3,597.34 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 2,123.04 - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- 3,396.86 - - 53.64
- 2,632.06 - - -
- 738.76 - - 53.64
- 731.34 - - 53.64
- 2,757.08 - - -
- 3,774.29 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 684.16 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 4,037.06 - - -
- 672.26 - - 53.64
- 1,021.41 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 563.20 - - 53.64
- 3,043.09 - - 53.64
- 1,327.02 - - 53.64
- 127.26 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 649.44 - - 53.64
- 123.90 - - 53.64
- 2,925.08 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 920.05 - - 53.64
- 672.26 - - 53.64
- 2,111.28 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 1,527.50 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 3,974.77 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 1,612.33 - - -
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 884.63 - - 53.64
- 1,779.49 - - 53.64
- 8.12 - - -
- 3,424.30 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 47.18 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 157.08 - - -
- 707.68 - - 53.64
- 2,867.82 - - 53.64
- 672.26 - - 53.64
- 672.26 - - 53.64
- 2,642.00 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,205.64 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 141.54 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 2,465.05 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 35.42 - - 53.64
- 672.26 - - 53.64
- 1,642.57 - - -
- 3,511.80 - - -
- 1,981.50 - - 53.64
- 1,875.39 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,437.32 - - -
- 3,349.68 - - 53.64
- 3,411.70 - - -
- 1,698.57 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 436.37 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 652.66 - - -
- 2,323.51 - - 53.64
- 2,021.12 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 518.27 - - -
- 2,807.20 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 3,083.13 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 2,158.46 - - 53.64
- 2,158.46 - - 53.64
- 448.27 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- 2,974.36 - - -
- 3,513.20 - - 53.64
- 2,877.90 - - 53.64
- 1,235.60 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 1,509.72 - - 53.64
- 18.90 - - 53.64
- 1,745.61 - - 53.64
- 1,213.91 - - -
- 2,789.70 - - -
- - - - -
- 1,887.15 - - 53.64
- 1,362.72 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 1,091.55 - - -
- 1,091.55 - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,695.48 - - -
- 3,892.31 - - 53.64
- 2,568.09 - - -
- 2,561.93 - - -
- 2,761.84 - - -
- 3,184.63 - - 53.64
- 1,090.99 - - -
- 1,839.97 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,158.46 - - 53.64
- 2,342.83 - - -
- 3,570.88 - - 53.64
- 2,465.05 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 3,514.88 - - 53.64
- 109.34 - - -
- 1,344.66 - - 53.64
- 2,246.10 - - -
- 2,467.85 - - -
- 1,981.50 - - 53.64
- 2,150.20 - - -
- 653.78 - - -
- 2,144.18 - - -
- 757.80 - - -
- 695.50 - - -
- 377.43 - - 53.64
- 645.66 - - -
- 1,093.93 - - -
- 279.43 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 642.02 - - -
- - - - -
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,067.18 - - -
- - - - -
- 2,054.72 - - -
- 2,512.23 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 2,172.60 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 252.13 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 1,564.46 - - -
- 1,458.90 - - -
- 1,910.81 - - 53.64
- 2,665.66 - - 53.64
- 2,665.66 - - 53.64
- 2,339.19 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 1,838.57 - - -
- - - - -
- 2,181.98 - - 53.64
- 1,049.69 - - 53.64
- 18.90 - - 53.64
- 1,888.41 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,394.35 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 1,486.20 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 2,158.46 - - 53.64
- 2,158.46 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 2,123.04 - - 53.64
- 2,123.18 - - 53.64
- 844.88 - - -
- 1,556.90 - - 53.64
- 2,052.20 - - 53.64
- 2,005.16 - - 53.64
- 657.00 - - -
- 601.42 - - -
- - - - -
- 1,412.84 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 2,264.58 - - 53.64
- 541.78 - - -
- - - - -
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 920.05 - - 53.64
- 196.97 - - -
- 394.51 - - -
- 163.10 - - -
- 161.42 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 1,203.13 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 718.60 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 990.75 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- 955.33 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- 920.05 - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 672.26 - - 53.64
- 672.26 - - 53.64
- 672.26 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- 330.25 - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - 53.64
- - - - -
- - - - -
- 93.24 - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
Ayuda hogar Otros beneficios sociales Total beneficios sociales
- 2,383.13 3,458.93
- 3,835.83 3,835.83
- 1,806.77 2,882.57
- 2,304.63 2,304.63
- 1,768.74 1,768.74
- 1,411.88 1,411.88
- 1,611.73 1,611.73
- 3,021.02 3,021.02
- 2,492.94 2,546.58
- 2,590.14 2,590.14
- 1,251.50 1,305.14
- 2,810.78 2,810.78
- 1,906.90 1,906.90
3,600.00 1,950.89 5,604.53
- 2,944.71 2,944.71
- 2,205.03 2,258.67
- 1,432.29 1,432.29
- 629.32 629.32
- 2,159.52 2,159.52
- 2,519.53 2,519.53
- 1,697.38 1,697.38
- 1,598.08 3,750.16
- 2,680.12 2,733.76
- 8,932.32 8,985.96
- 6,131.94 6,185.58
- 915.05 915.05
- 2,294.40 2,294.40
- 2,370.60 2,370.60
- 854.49 908.13
- 1,311.91 1,311.91
- 1,914.56 1,914.56
- 1,754.51 1,754.51
- 1,404.50 1,404.50
- 4,930.74 4,984.38
- 2,113.57 2,113.57
- 1,722.64 1,722.64
- 1,294.04 1,294.04
- 1,904.19 1,904.19
- 1,416.35 1,416.35
- 2,210.88 2,264.52
- 2,095.01 2,148.65
- 1,461.16 1,461.16
- 2,102.07 2,155.71
- 1,028.29 1,028.29
- 2,192.97 2,192.97
- 1,921.71 1,921.71
- 803.18 803.18
- 1,306.43 1,360.07
- 1,435.37 1,435.37
- 1,501.45 1,501.45
- 1,067.58 1,067.58
- 1,114.11 1,114.11
- 802.47 802.47
2,160.00 1,428.97 3,642.61
- 2,338.43 2,392.07
- 2,394.47 2,394.47
- 1,528.91 1,528.91
- 1,538.93 1,592.57
- 1,118.08 1,118.08
- 5,676.68 5,676.68
- 1,062.49 1,062.49
- 2,219.36 2,273.00
- 1,008.94 1,062.58
- 1,271.22 1,271.22
- 1,090.47 1,090.47
- 1,283.42 1,283.42
- 1,189.85 1,189.85
- 1,205.48 1,205.48
- 870.88 870.88
- 634.68 634.68
- 2,218.51 2,272.15
- 1,126.08 1,126.08
- 1,905.70 1,905.70
- 1,339.04 1,339.04
- 1,680.21 1,680.21
- 1,584.52 1,584.52
- 2,215.86 2,269.50
- 1,413.40 1,413.40
- 2,072.64 2,126.28
- 2,195.60 2,195.60
- 1,941.49 1,995.13
- 1,906.98 1,960.62
- 1,917.86 1,971.50
- 1,670.18 1,670.18
- 1,885.94 1,939.58
- 1,902.30 1,902.30
- 822.86 876.50
- 1,705.86 1,759.50
- 1,802.22 1,855.86
- 1,665.26 1,718.90
- 1,674.57 1,728.21
- 1,769.90 1,823.54
- 1,610.16 1,610.16
- 1,493.17 1,493.17
- 2,236.43 2,236.43
- 1,430.37 1,484.01
- 1,406.36 1,460.00
- 1,167.57 1,167.57
- 1,647.74 1,647.74
- 1,464.85 1,518.49
- 1,418.69 1,472.33
- 1,991.16 2,044.80
- 1,626.58 1,626.58
- 1,334.57 1,388.21
- 1,820.69 1,820.69
- 1,875.54 1,929.18
- 2,599.72 2,653.36
- 2,511.25 2,564.89
- 1,859.07 1,859.07
- 2,589.16 2,642.80
- 1,061.03 1,114.67
- 2,387.86 2,441.50
- 853.51 853.51
- 2,221.25 2,274.89
- 2,229.03 2,282.67
- 1,441.10 1,494.74
- 1,860.66 1,914.30
- 1,458.94 1,458.94
- 1,836.54 1,836.54
- 1,545.80 1,545.80
- 2,336.43 2,390.07
- 3,941.58 3,995.22
- 1,668.35 1,721.99
- 1,804.75 1,804.75
- 1,241.90 1,241.90
- 854.99 854.99
- 870.81 870.81
- 1,850.55 1,850.55
- 4,714.15 4,767.79
- 1,270.15 1,270.15
- 2,188.47 2,242.11
- 2,076.68 2,076.68
- 2,264.55 2,318.19
- 1,554.41 1,554.41
- 1,273.85 1,273.85
- 1,135.52 1,135.52
- 1,596.21 1,596.21
- 1,397.28 1,397.28
- 980.31 1,033.95
- 1,640.00 1,640.00
- 1,637.99 1,691.63
- 1,565.18 1,618.82
- 1,141.14 1,141.14
- 629.12 682.76
- 846.08 846.08
- 1,478.86 1,478.86
- 1,351.72 1,351.72
- 2,173.94 2,227.58
- 1,028.22 1,028.22
- 518.11 518.11
- 1,532.35 1,532.35
- 946.23 999.87
- 266.40 266.40
- 852.05 905.69
- 737.03 737.03
- 1,568.86 1,622.50
- 2,109.77 2,163.41
- 2,591.67 2,645.31
- 1,022.06 1,022.06
- 1,194.65 1,248.29
- 1,533.30 1,533.30
- 922.54 922.54
- 3,337.12 3,390.76
- 1,300.58 1,354.22
- 1,582.65 1,582.65
- 1,736.13 1,789.77
- 967.78 1,021.42
- 1,274.55 1,328.19
- 1,353.95 1,353.95
- 363.98 363.98
- 1,258.55 1,312.19
- 1,382.04 1,382.04
- 537.79 537.79
- 998.74 1,052.38
- 2,884.72 2,938.36
- 854.26 907.90
- 1,363.32 1,363.32
- 1,253.63 1,253.63
- 830.21 883.85
- 1,178.08 1,231.72
- 1,201.67 1,255.31
- 2,891.27 2,944.91
- 1,005.69 1,059.33
- 1,093.72 1,147.36
- 1,171.11 1,171.11
- 989.40 1,043.04
- 1,661.07 1,661.07
- 1,952.51 2,006.15
- 2,543.27 2,596.91
- 586.92 586.92
- 1,069.72 1,123.36
- 725.68 725.68
- 3,238.63 3,292.27
- 978.53 978.53
- 2,481.35 2,534.99
- 1,541.39 1,595.03
- 2,933.77 2,987.41
- 1,973.39 2,027.03
- 958.71 1,012.35
- 1,663.18 1,716.82
- 890.85 944.49
- 925.72 979.36
- 1,759.14 1,812.78
- 879.75 933.39
- 907.78 961.42
- 904.77 958.41
- 1,411.17 1,464.81
- 1,463.84 1,463.84
- 2,379.35 2,432.99
- 1,246.16 1,299.80
- 2,187.41 2,241.05
- 2,355.35 2,408.99
- 2,432.30 2,485.94
- 3,336.89 3,390.53
- 1,888.09 1,941.73
- 1,061.37 1,061.37
- 2,347.31 2,400.95
- 1,085.73 1,085.73
- 1,523.14 1,576.78
- 2,190.61 2,244.25
- 690.64 744.28
- 1,145.47 1,145.47
- 2,895.67 2,949.31
- 1,326.44 1,380.08
- 2,255.27 2,308.91
- 1,520.50 1,520.50
- 2,223.35 2,276.99
- 1,177.60 1,177.60
- 1,169.55 1,169.55
- 1,542.00 1,595.64
- 2,301.35 2,354.99
- 1,541.27 1,594.91
- 1,679.53 1,733.17
- 2,273.32 2,326.96
- 1,552.98 1,606.62
- 2,265.35 2,318.99
- 2,001.76 2,055.40
- 1,150.05 1,150.05
- 1,724.27 1,777.91
- 1,127.40 1,127.40
- 2,046.68 2,100.32
- 2,672.16 2,725.80
- 1,720.43 1,774.07
- 1,348.03 1,401.67
- 1,694.71 1,748.35
- 1,692.83 1,746.47
- 1,512.75 1,566.39
- 1,799.63 1,853.27
- 2,115.41 2,169.05
- 2,907.45 2,961.09
- 1,410.56 1,410.56
- 2,121.96 2,175.60
- 2,194.34 2,247.98
- 1,775.21 1,828.85
- 2,186.30 2,239.94
- 2,180.30 2,233.94
- 1,022.34 1,022.34
- 2,174.30 2,227.94
- 1,012.99 1,012.99
- 2,121.35 2,174.99
- 1,334.13 1,387.77
- 1,892.87 1,946.51
- 2,103.35 2,156.99
- 1,662.30 1,715.94
- 2,103.97 2,157.61
- 1,393.29 1,446.93
- 1,786.21 1,839.85
- 1,821.68 1,875.32
- 1,700.78 1,754.42
- 1,564.70 1,618.34
- 1,891.93 1,945.57
- 1,672.91 1,726.55
- 1,951.96 2,005.60
- 1,609.36 1,663.00
- 1,556.66 1,556.66
- 938.58 992.22
- 2,053.35 2,106.99
- 2,039.27 2,092.91
- 483.98 483.98
- 2,023.31 2,076.95
- 1,336.75 1,390.39
- 1,967.39 2,021.03
- 1,352.13 1,405.77
- 2,005.31 2,058.95
- 1,654.39 1,708.03
- 890.22 890.22
- 1,827.74 1,881.38
- 1,572.35 1,625.99
- 2,319.07 2,372.71
- 1,879.97 1,933.61
- 2,148.37 2,202.01
- 1,038.89 1,092.53
- 1,320.43 1,320.43
- 1,643.77 1,697.41
- 1,955.27 2,008.91
- 843.90 843.90
- 1,778.98 1,832.62
- 1,150.37 1,204.01
- 1,116.16 1,169.80
- 1,807.72 1,861.36
- 1,874.84 1,928.48
- 3,387.55 3,441.19
- 1,605.83 1,659.47
- 1,171.61 1,225.25
- 1,605.71 1,659.35
- 1,899.27 1,952.91
- 1,007.02 1,060.66
- 1,668.59 1,722.23
- 1,151.52 1,205.16
- 1,090.32 1,090.32
- 1,078.43 1,132.07
- 1,595.47 1,649.11
- 1,874.87 1,928.51
- 1,148.47 1,202.11
- 1,039.49 1,039.49
- 1,129.60 1,183.24
- 1,348.86 1,402.50
- 1,451.02 1,504.66
- 1,624.79 1,678.43
- 1,712.63 1,766.27
- 1,892.07 1,945.71
- 1,815.71 1,869.35
- 1,111.56 1,165.20
- 1,849.97 1,903.61
- 1,828.55 1,882.19
- 1,697.68 1,751.32
- 1,370.08 1,370.08
- 1,671.03 1,724.67
- 1,195.42 1,195.42
- 1,646.56 1,700.20
- 1,859.45 1,913.09
- 1,445.28 1,498.92
- 1,531.70 1,585.34
- 1,354.13 1,407.77
- 1,879.52 1,879.52
- 1,011.80 1,011.80
- 1,803.80 1,857.44
- 1,270.63 1,270.63
- 1,144.42 1,198.06
- 1,717.30 1,770.94
- 1,395.03 1,448.67
- 1,577.35 1,630.99
- 1,769.27 1,822.91
- 2,092.04 2,145.68
- 1,370.29 1,423.93
- 1,110.43 1,164.07
- 1,765.29 1,818.93
- 1,390.42 1,444.06
- 1,765.93 1,819.57
- 1,624.00 1,677.64
- 984.45 1,038.09
- 1,791.99 1,845.63
- 1,424.87 1,478.51
- 2,062.13 2,115.77
- 1,368.37 1,422.01
- 1,801.50 1,801.50
- 1,780.91 1,834.55
- 1,734.00 1,787.64
- 1,801.26 1,854.90
- 1,772.30 1,825.94
- 2,032.16 2,085.80
- 1,174.81 1,174.81
- 1,705.31 1,758.95
- 1,718.29 1,771.93
- 1,713.21 1,766.85
- 1,297.14 1,350.78
- 2,149.75 2,203.39
- 1,306.55 1,360.19
- 1,222.96 1,276.60
- 1,699.31 1,752.95
- 1,920.86 1,974.50
- 1,203.70 1,257.34
- 1,576.45 1,630.09
- 2,004.27 2,057.91
- 1,539.71 1,593.35
- 1,992.16 2,045.80
- 1,527.71 1,581.35
- 1,463.75 1,517.39
- 414.41 414.41
- 1,133.80 1,187.44
- 1,607.75 1,661.39
- 942.89 996.53
- 1,285.11 1,338.75
- 1,982.41 2,036.05
- 1,304.29 1,357.93
- 2,188.38 2,242.02
- 1,513.29 1,566.93
- 1,207.05 1,260.69
- 899.83 899.83
- 1,403.13 1,456.77
- 1,627.67 1,681.31
- 1,446.23 1,499.87
- 1,642.58 1,696.22
- 1,924.51 1,978.15
- 1,613.27 1,666.91
- 1,277.85 1,331.49
- 1,513.15 1,566.79
- 1,454.41 1,508.05
- 764.38 818.02
- 1,946.41 2,000.05
- 517.40 517.40
- 1,626.60 1,680.24
- 1,475.75 1,529.39
- 1,665.72 1,719.36
- 1,337.73 1,391.37
- 1,431.71 1,485.35
- 1,585.31 1,638.95
- 1,236.41 1,290.05
- 1,297.14 1,350.78
- 1,641.18 1,694.82
- 1,922.62 1,976.26
- 1,511.69 1,565.33
- 1,396.74 1,450.38
- 1,175.80 1,229.44
- 1,607.91 1,661.55
- 1,227.03 1,280.67
- 1,788.12 1,841.76
- 1,573.31 1,626.95
- 1,232.50 1,286.14
- 1,887.78 1,887.78
- 952.89 952.89
- 1,443.71 1,497.35
- 1,292.47 1,346.11
- 1,561.31 1,614.95
- 1,856.86 1,910.50
- 1,656.76 1,710.40
- 1,604.12 1,657.76
- 1,419.72 1,473.36
- 1,177.27 1,230.91
- 1,619.64 1,673.28
- 2,053.06 2,106.70
- 1,290.68 1,344.32
- 1,542.95 1,596.59
- 2,045.14 2,098.78
- 1,870.78 1,924.42
- 1,868.12 1,921.76
- 1,229.12 1,282.76
- 1,243.51 1,297.15
- 1,954.81 2,008.45
- 1,561.57 1,615.21
- 1,529.27 1,582.91
- 1,523.75 1,577.39
- 1,120.92 1,174.56
- 1,293.33 1,346.97
- 1,852.56 1,906.20
- 1,854.70 1,908.34
- 1,983.84 2,037.48
- 1,801.63 1,855.27
- 1,844.62 1,898.26
- 884.16 937.80
- 1,560.52 1,614.16
- 1,250.50 1,304.14
- 1,282.76 1,336.40
- 1,129.43 1,129.43
- 1,054.18 1,107.82
- 1,527.88 1,581.52
- 1,983.45 2,037.09
- 1,378.33 1,431.97
- 1,497.35 1,550.99
- 1,961.71 2,015.35
- 1,298.63 1,352.27
- 1,527.88 1,581.52
- 1,673.13 1,673.13
- 1,830.70 1,884.34
- 1,341.59 1,395.23
- 1,971.22 2,024.86
- 1,261.05 1,314.69
- 1,620.07 1,673.71
- 1,279.98 1,333.62
- 1,075.13 1,128.77
- 1,786.68 1,840.32
- 1,926.31 1,979.95
- 1,288.74 1,342.38
- 637.36 637.36
- 1,518.61 1,572.25
- 1,863.55 1,917.19
- 1,944.86 1,998.50
- 1,087.56 1,141.20
- 1,236.42 1,290.06
- 1,170.80 1,170.80
- 1,461.35 1,514.99
- 1,461.35 1,514.99
- 1,368.43 1,422.07
- 1,162.12 1,215.76
- 1,508.56 1,562.20
- 1,262.10 1,315.74
- 1,140.80 1,140.80
- 1,912.51 1,966.15
- 1,913.95 1,967.59
- 1,842.07 1,895.71
- 1,772.74 1,826.38
- 1,907.23 1,960.87
- 1,480.48 1,534.12
- 2,755.33 2,808.97
- 1,728.91 1,782.55
- 1,218.16 1,218.16
- 1,894.51 1,948.15
- 1,906.90 1,960.54
- 1,084.22 1,137.86
- 1,327.70 1,327.70
- 1,175.06 1,228.70
- 1,843.48 1,897.12
- 1,957.15 2,010.79
- 1,756.96 1,810.60
- 1,312.09 1,365.73
- 1,889.40 1,943.04
- 1,165.20 1,218.84
- 1,343.85 1,397.49
- 1,758.07 1,811.71
- 1,751.23 1,804.87
- 1,450.92 1,504.56
- 1,457.80 1,511.44
- 1,887.34 1,940.98
- 1,767.31 1,820.95
- 1,256.50 1,310.14
- 1,722.80 1,776.44
- 1,224.16 1,277.80
- 1,808.27 1,861.91
- 1,468.84 1,522.48
- 1,437.01 1,490.65
- 1,430.30 1,483.94
- 1,809.82 1,863.46
- 1,849.27 1,902.91
- 1,451.94 1,505.58
- 1,127.60 1,127.60
- 1,225.83 1,279.47
- 1,602.42 1,656.06
- 1,742.54 1,796.18
- 1,166.48 1,220.12
- 1,508.08 1,561.72
- 1,349.32 1,402.96
- 1,146.02 1,199.66
- 1,263.19 1,316.83
- 1,441.85 1,495.49
- 1,840.75 1,894.39
- 1,087.28 1,140.92
- 1,836.07 1,889.71
- 1,818.91 1,872.55
- 1,406.42 1,460.06
- 1,203.58 1,257.22
- 1,243.17 1,296.81
- 1,273.05 1,326.69
- 1,124.01 1,177.65
- 2,050.04 2,103.68
- 516.08 569.72
- 1,239.31 1,292.95
- 1,734.59 1,788.23
- 1,808.67 1,862.31
- 1,343.61 1,343.61
- 1,250.34 1,303.98
- 1,668.56 1,722.20
- 1,805.80 1,859.44
- 1,808.92 1,862.56
- 1,166.52 1,220.16
- 1,348.36 1,402.00
- 1,664.84 1,718.48
- 1,253.59 1,307.23
- 2,031.20 2,084.84
- 1,789.99 1,843.63
- 1,793.47 1,847.11
- 1,347.57 1,401.21
- 1,799.85 1,853.49
- 1,730.44 1,784.08
- 1,619.83 1,673.47
- 1,824.70 1,878.34
- 1,366.34 1,419.98
- 1,828.29 1,881.93
- 1,820.42 1,874.06
- 1,168.29 1,221.93
- 1,302.54 1,302.54
- 1,816.44 1,870.08
- 1,243.38 1,297.02
- 1,458.75 1,512.39
- 1,298.68 1,352.32
- 1,752.67 1,806.31
- 972.51 1,026.15
- 1,053.95 1,107.59
- 1,364.29 1,417.93
- 1,443.58 1,497.22
- 1,091.80 1,145.44
- 1,271.96 1,325.60
- 1,420.12 1,473.76
- 1,607.80 1,661.44
- 1,488.52 1,542.16
- 1,760.34 1,813.98
- 1,621.15 1,674.79
- 1,639.92 1,693.56
- 1,099.80 1,153.44
- 1,586.11 1,639.75
- 1,325.15 1,378.79
- 1,273.82 1,327.46
- 1,611.19 1,664.83
- 1,047.81 1,101.45
- 1,973.60 2,027.24
- 1,207.65 1,261.29
- 1,147.62 1,201.26
- 1,740.02 1,793.66
- 1,202.80 1,256.44
- 1,178.25 1,231.89
- 1,464.52 1,518.16
- 1,590.70 1,644.34
- 1,523.45 1,577.09
- 1,165.15 1,218.79
- 1,582.55 1,636.19
- 1,153.86 1,207.50
- 1,451.07 1,504.71
- 1,168.96 1,222.60
- 1,597.00 1,650.64
- 1,265.32 1,318.96
- 1,081.49 1,135.13
- 1,044.44 1,098.08
- 1,268.52 1,322.16
- 1,495.86 1,549.50
- 1,265.17 1,318.81
- 1,425.09 1,478.73
- 1,112.13 1,165.77
- 1,687.60 1,741.24
- 1,695.91 1,749.55
- 1,737.50 1,791.14
- 1,686.99 1,740.63
- 1,008.62 1,062.26
- 1,698.67 1,752.31
- 1,694.11 1,747.75
- 1,375.72 1,429.36
- 1,912.87 1,966.51
- 1,698.59 1,752.23
- 1,232.33 1,285.97
- 1,544.41 1,598.05
- 1,745.28 1,798.92
- 1,011.10 1,064.74
- 1,706.09 1,759.73
- 1,561.35 1,614.99
- 2,536.62 2,590.26
- 1,730.46 1,784.10
- 1,265.85 1,319.49
- 1,104.87 1,158.51
- 1,677.26 1,730.90
- 1,736.35 1,789.99
- 1,112.34 1,165.98
- 1,587.00 1,587.00
- 1,697.15 1,750.79
- 1,464.23 1,464.23
- 1,665.67 1,719.31
- 1,540.44 1,594.08
- 1,053.72 1,107.36
- 1,537.37 1,591.01
- 1,534.66 1,588.30
- 1,221.15 1,274.79
- 1,687.90 1,741.54
- 1,281.14 1,281.14
- 1,654.39 1,708.03
- 1,531.05 1,584.69
- 509.95 509.95
- 1,146.41 1,200.05
- 945.28 998.92
- 1,667.15 1,720.79
- 1,474.44 1,528.08
- 1,163.61 1,217.25
- 516.08 569.72
- 1,391.11 1,444.75
- 1,209.18 1,262.82
- 1,590.99 1,644.63
- 516.08 569.72
- 1,142.81 1,196.45
- 1,520.25 1,573.89
- 1,680.38 1,734.02
- 1,655.54 1,709.18
- 1,591.81 1,645.45
- 1,354.76 1,408.40
- 1,479.31 1,532.95
- 1,170.94 1,224.58
- 1,281.53 1,335.17
- 1,560.56 1,614.20
- 1,157.44 1,211.08
- 1,334.46 1,388.10
- 1,573.46 1,627.10
- 1,053.23 1,106.87
- 1,159.84 1,213.48
- 1,602.45 1,656.09
- 1,814.60 1,868.24
- 1,185.16 1,238.80
- 1,600.46 1,654.10
- 1,593.89 1,647.53
- 777.34 830.98
- 1,509.12 1,562.76
- 1,168.51 1,222.15
- 1,822.04 1,875.68
- 1,441.43 1,495.07
- 1,501.56 1,555.20
- 1,193.82 1,247.46
- 1,230.51 1,284.15
- 1,571.71 1,625.35
- 1,087.83 1,141.47
- 1,601.98 1,655.62
- 1,572.52 1,626.16
- 1,172.83 1,226.47
- 1,877.99 1,931.63
- 1,251.21 1,304.85
- 1,809.17 1,862.81
- 870.51 924.15
- 1,611.63 1,665.27
- 1,809.89 1,863.53
- 1,592.56 1,646.20
- 1,106.47 1,160.11
- 871.06 924.70
- 1,108.23 1,161.87
- 1,061.05 1,114.69
- 1,402.20 1,455.84
- 1,343.61 1,343.61
- 1,796.18 1,849.82
- 1,591.06 1,644.70
- 1,613.52 1,667.16
- 1,036.22 1,089.86
- 1,084.59 1,138.23
- 1,599.62 1,653.26
- 1,152.67 1,206.31
- 1,001.38 1,055.02
- 1,402.12 1,455.76
- 1,865.71 1,919.35
- 1,137.40 1,191.04
- 1,398.04 1,451.68
- 1,733.88 1,787.52
- 1,438.08 1,491.72
- 1,830.47 1,884.11
- 966.93 1,020.57
- 1,088.96 1,142.60
- 991.03 1,044.67
- 1,497.62 1,551.26
- 1,447.37 1,447.37
- 1,438.09 1,491.73
- 1,578.14 1,631.78
- 1,448.81 1,448.81
- 1,057.40 1,111.04
- 1,527.89 1,581.53
- 1,566.33 1,619.97
- 946.12 999.76
- 1,569.01 1,622.65
- 1,759.66 1,813.30
- 1,759.03 1,812.67
- 1,577.22 1,630.86
- 1,175.34 1,228.98
- 1,541.54 1,595.18
- 1,181.53 1,235.17
- 1,819.19 1,872.83
- 1,208.31 1,208.31
- 1,298.88 1,352.52
- 1,166.55 1,220.19
- 1,500.76 1,554.40
- 1,720.43 1,774.07
- 999.85 1,053.49
- 1,229.53 1,283.17
- 1,833.48 1,887.12
- 1,145.06 1,198.70
- 1,377.29 1,430.93
- 942.99 996.63
- 710.03 710.03
- 1,633.92 1,687.56
- 1,545.96 1,599.60
- 1,481.71 1,535.35
- 1,416.05 1,469.69
- 1,533.63 1,587.27
- 1,538.77 1,592.41
- 1,309.58 1,363.22
- 1,526.73 1,580.37
- 1,526.91 1,580.55
- 1,455.67 1,509.31
- 1,529.58 1,583.22
- 1,580.40 1,634.04
- 1,019.26 1,072.90
- 1,106.95 1,160.59
- 1,146.51 1,200.15
- 1,510.95 1,564.59
- 1,063.41 1,117.05
- 1,461.69 1,515.33
- 1,257.56 1,257.56
- 1,459.63 1,513.27
- 1,510.41 1,564.05
- 1,058.38 1,112.02
- 1,451.71 1,505.35
- 798.83 852.47
- 1,188.26 1,241.90
- 1,304.54 1,304.54
- 1,075.04 1,128.68
- 1,443.67 1,497.31
- 1,310.15 1,363.79
- 1,496.76 1,550.40
- 1,615.07 1,668.71
- 851.14 904.78
- 1,443.84 1,497.48
- 1,423.63 1,477.27
- 1,200.87 1,254.51
- 1,136.59 1,190.23
- 1,430.56 1,484.20
- 1,299.58 1,353.22
- 1,083.49 1,137.13
- 1,405.22 1,458.86
- 1,419.57 1,473.21
- 1,661.06 1,714.70
- 1,538.34 1,591.98
- 1,657.24 1,710.88
- 1,504.69 1,558.33
- 1,303.44 1,357.08
- 1,073.18 1,126.82
- 1,427.47 1,481.11
- 1,555.36 1,609.00
- 1,435.11 1,488.75
- 1,503.56 1,557.20
- 1,015.65 1,069.29
- 1,439.90 1,493.54
- 1,406.11 1,459.75
- 974.20 1,027.84
- 1,438.66 1,492.30
- 1,733.54 1,787.18
- 1,645.94 1,699.58
- 1,352.39 1,352.39
- 1,416.02 1,469.66
- 1,328.89 1,328.89
- 1,630.04 1,683.68
- 1,006.37 1,060.01
- 1,387.63 1,441.27
- 1,534.44 1,588.08
- 1,248.90 1,302.54
- 959.79 1,013.43
- 1,501.29 1,554.93
- 1,411.94 1,465.58
- 1,401.98 1,455.62
- 1,144.49 1,198.13
- 1,606.14 1,659.78
- 1,217.31 1,270.95
- 1,408.66 1,462.30
- 1,421.88 1,475.52
- 860.13 913.77
- 952.87 1,006.51
- 1,402.50 1,456.14
- 1,400.30 1,453.94
- 1,374.24 1,427.88
- 1,003.94 1,057.58
- 1,370.86 1,424.50
- 1,392.70 1,446.34
- 1,501.31 1,554.95
- 945.85 999.49
- 1,359.81 1,413.45
- 1,352.34 1,405.98
- 1,354.64 1,408.28
- 1,005.02 1,058.66
- 1,347.89 1,401.53
- 1,329.47 1,383.11
- 1,593.14 1,646.78
- 1,651.05 1,704.69
- 1,033.47 1,087.11
- 1,059.14 1,112.78
- 1,192.04 1,245.68
- 1,398.31 1,451.95
- 1,155.47 1,209.11
- 1,398.78 1,452.42
- 1,061.69 1,115.33
- 947.00 1,000.64
- 922.47 976.11
- 867.66 921.30
- 1,985.23 2,038.87
- 909.11 909.11
- 930.16 983.80
- 1,370.89 1,424.53
- 1,013.57 1,067.21
- 1,324.60 1,378.24
- 1,010.13 1,063.77
- 1,516.86 1,570.50
- 618.93 672.57
- 1,321.53 1,375.17
- 1,147.07 1,200.71
- 775.02 828.66
- 1,211.64 1,265.28
- 1,411.79 1,411.79
- 1,372.57 1,426.21
- 1,553.11 1,606.75
- 1,306.38 1,360.02
- 1,123.26 1,176.90
- 1,540.99 1,594.63
- 1,541.64 1,595.28
- 927.44 981.08
- 1,384.72 1,438.36
- 1,599.45 1,599.45
- 1,303.64 1,357.28
- 1,336.58 1,390.22
- 1,294.38 1,348.02
- 1,553.03 1,606.67
- 1,540.25 1,540.25
- 1,312.23 1,365.87
- 1,476.81 1,530.45
- 949.28 1,002.92
- 1,327.98 1,381.62
- 1,586.87 1,640.51
- 1,053.87 1,107.51
- 1,097.05 1,097.05
- 1,191.11 1,244.75
- 1,857.43 1,911.07
- 1,565.61 1,619.25
- 1,411.37 1,465.01
- 726.10 779.74
- 1,288.17 1,341.81
- 895.18 948.82
- 982.06 1,035.70
- 845.05 845.05
- 1,554.34 1,607.98
- 1,059.94 1,113.58
- 1,495.05 1,548.69
- 1,021.13 1,074.77
- 1,359.33 1,359.33
- 1,306.72 1,360.36
- 1,567.56 1,621.20
- 1,104.07 1,157.71
- 1,303.15 1,356.79
- 672.60 726.24
- 1,197.27 1,250.91
- 1,475.90 1,529.54
- 1,506.24 1,559.88
- 846.25 899.89
- 1,492.55 1,546.19
- 1,749.79 1,803.43
- 1,001.45 1,001.45
- 1,104.90 1,158.54
- 1,014.15 1,067.79
- 1,297.05 1,350.69
- 1,296.69 1,350.33
- 1,287.85 1,341.49
- 1,096.66 1,150.30
- 1,245.67 1,299.31
- 1,189.98 1,243.62
- 983.69 983.69
- 875.93 929.57
- 1,250.02 1,303.66
- 1,164.45 1,218.09
- 1,171.82 1,225.46
- 1,234.04 1,287.68
- 1,075.63 1,129.27
- 1,015.98 1,015.98
- 866.45 920.09
- 1,064.94 1,118.58
- 1,329.56 1,383.20
- 1,013.89 1,067.53
- 532.53 586.17
- 1,209.94 1,263.58
- 750.59 804.23
- 1,204.72 1,204.72
- 1,183.67 1,237.31
- 516.60 570.24
- 1,184.89 1,238.53
- 1,742.55 1,796.19
- 1,035.09 1,088.73
- 1,037.33 1,037.33
- 1,218.43 1,272.07
- 1,476.65 1,530.29
- 1,302.04 1,355.68
- 1,409.62 1,463.26
- 1,309.75 1,363.39
- 1,405.61 1,459.25
- 1,454.31 1,507.95
- 1,390.04 1,443.68
- 1,015.83 1,069.47
- 1,314.42 1,368.06
- 1,382.00 1,435.64
- 1,470.23 1,523.87
- 845.73 899.37
- 1,163.15 1,216.79
- 1,179.63 1,233.27
- 1,454.64 1,508.28
- 997.09 1,050.73
- 1,436.51 1,490.15
- 943.65 943.65
- 1,059.04 1,112.68
- 1,138.13 1,191.77
- 1,744.35 1,797.99
- 1,135.00 1,188.64
- 1,173.06 1,226.70
- 508.53 562.17
- 2,058.58 2,112.22
- 1,021.81 1,075.45
- 1,426.57 1,480.21
- 1,124.57 1,178.21
- 1,106.90 1,160.54
- 1,343.54 1,397.18
- 1,246.75 1,300.39
- 982.05 1,035.69
- 714.67 714.67
- 1,148.70 1,202.34
- 772.20 825.84
- 1,137.66 1,137.66
- 911.61 911.61
- 1,134.72 1,188.36
- 1,412.70 1,466.34
- 725.21 778.85
- 1,506.00 1,559.64
- 1,317.07 1,370.71
- 1,132.89 1,186.53
- 1,345.20 1,398.84
- 1,145.96 1,199.60
- 1,392.95 1,446.59
- 1,303.38 1,303.38
- 1,107.09 1,160.73
- 1,314.19 1,367.83
- 1,375.94 1,429.58
- 502.02 555.66
- 540.60 594.24
- 1,363.60 1,417.24
- 564.60 618.24
- 1,386.86 1,440.50
- 935.90 989.54
- 1,109.96 1,163.60
- 786.77 840.41
- 1,357.75 1,411.39
- 1,237.74 1,291.38
- 1,346.91 1,400.55
- 937.86 991.50
- 827.49 881.13
- 1,033.47 1,087.11
- 700.49 700.49
- 1,151.87 1,205.51
- 845.06 898.70
- 1,270.49 1,324.13
- 1,261.39 1,315.03
- 1,262.55 1,316.19
- 1,329.50 1,383.14
- 1,052.35 1,105.99
- 1,314.62 1,368.26
- 1,242.36 1,296.00
- 1,630.59 1,684.23
- 839.56 839.56
- 809.45 809.45
- 1,232.30 1,285.94
- 1,570.95 1,624.59
- 661.92 715.56
- 1,108.85 1,162.49
- 1,298.97 1,352.61
- 999.98 1,053.62
- 1,164.54 1,218.18
- 1,211.49 1,265.13
- 766.65 820.29
- 1,019.96 1,073.60
- 1,276.68 1,330.32
- 1,285.76 1,339.40
- 1,195.39 1,249.03
- 1,262.83 1,316.47
- 1,197.33 1,250.97
- 1,122.94 1,122.94
- 1,198.47 1,252.11
- 1,630.59 1,684.23
- 799.61 853.25
- 964.47 1,018.11
- 877.69 877.69
- 1,045.65 1,099.29
- 1,254.59 1,308.23
- 1,178.30 1,231.94
- 1,043.92 1,043.92
- 1,165.38 1,219.02
- 1,247.98 1,301.62
- 978.85 1,032.49
- 912.53 912.53
- 976.27 1,029.91
- 1,254.56 1,308.20
- 406.88 406.88
- 932.66 986.30
- 1,552.39 1,606.03
- 860.39 860.39
- 945.08 945.08
- 1,088.97 1,142.61
- 881.48 881.48
- 1,164.64 1,218.28
- 1,566.32 1,619.96
- 944.65 998.29
- 1,598.55 1,652.19
- 959.96 1,013.60
- 1,531.03 1,584.67
- 867.86 921.50
- 484.53 538.17
- 929.89 983.53
- 1,386.75 1,440.39
- 1,198.13 1,251.77
- 556.53 610.17
- 932.85 986.49
- 1,153.20 1,206.84
- 935.96 989.60
- 1,168.22 1,221.86
- 912.31 965.95
- 879.03 932.67
- 1,682.11 1,735.75
- 917.96 971.60
- 917.96 971.60
- 1,095.33 1,148.97
- 1,497.19 1,550.83
- 978.35 1,031.99
- 1,091.50 1,145.14
- 1,550.55 1,604.19
- 1,263.45 1,317.09
- 1,090.49 1,144.13
- 1,165.62 1,219.26
- 1,150.05 1,203.69
- 849.50 903.14
- 1,182.10 1,235.74
- 881.96 935.60
- 1,195.41 1,249.05
- 1,326.63 1,380.27
- 684.69 738.33
- 934.66 988.30
- 402.82 402.82
- 1,456.76 1,510.40
- 1,456.76 1,510.40
- 1,450.03 1,503.67
- 1,332.13 1,385.77
- 1,119.84 1,173.48
- 857.96 911.60
- 470.35 523.99
- 1,530.45 1,584.09
- 1,132.16 1,185.80
- 550.43 604.07
- 1,598.65 1,598.65
- 1,214.52 1,268.16
- 1,016.40 1,070.04
- 1,559.71 1,613.35
- 1,094.64 1,148.28
- 1,091.40 1,145.04
- 1,093.12 1,146.76
- 1,199.50 1,253.14
- 791.68 845.32
- 887.98 941.62
- 476.91 530.55
- 532.86 532.86
- 1,280.17 1,333.81
- 866.10 919.74
- 978.51 1,032.15
- 1,368.15 1,421.79
- 1,088.67 1,088.67
- 1,174.54 1,228.18
- 1,553.67 1,607.31
- 620.91 674.55
- 1,119.81 1,173.45
- 663.06 663.06
- 1,057.54 1,111.18
- 1,090.62 1,090.62
- 1,504.27 1,557.91
- 1,033.50 1,087.14
- 872.89 872.89
- 478.43 532.07
- 1,003.44 1,057.08
- 1,608.51 1,662.15
- 1,223.38 1,277.02
- 884.97 938.61
- 935.55 989.19
- 1,338.72 1,392.36
- 458.35 511.99
- 867.32 920.96
- 526.43 580.07
- 1,495.37 1,549.01
- 1,320.48 1,374.12
- 1,312.56 1,366.20
- 779.61 833.25
- 1,146.61 1,200.25
- 1,076.47 1,076.47
- 1,175.85 1,229.49
- 613.10 613.10
- 782.27 782.27
- 1,428.15 1,481.79
- 975.93 975.93
- 1,464.19 1,517.83
- 832.90 886.54
- 1,259.64 1,313.28
- 908.88 908.88
- 663.06 663.06
- 981.74 1,035.38
- 1,092.70 1,146.34
- 532.98 586.62
- 1,137.42 1,191.06
- 587.95 641.59
- 1,097.88 1,151.52
- 1,249.17 1,302.81
- 1,459.37 1,513.01
- 1,474.21 1,474.21
- 1,346.76 1,400.40
- 1,234.05 1,287.69
- 1,035.73 1,035.73
- 1,505.35 1,558.99
- 1,280.37 1,334.01
- 877.50 931.14
- 1,145.62 1,199.26
- 1,272.61 1,326.25
- 452.78 452.78
- 639.06 639.06
- 485.49 485.49
- 1,282.85 1,282.85
- 1,183.65 1,237.29
- 615.06 615.06
- 886.02 886.02
- 898.90 952.54
- 1,179.81 1,233.45
- 1,244.40 1,298.04
- 487.51 541.15
- 1,452.14 1,452.14
- 639.06 639.06
- 1,322.01 1,375.65
- 1,277.92 1,277.92
- 1,145.62 1,199.26
- 1,117.38 1,171.02
- 1,063.62 1,117.26
- 1,393.39 1,447.03
- 1,131.82 1,185.46
- 1,232.02 1,285.66
- 1,430.55 1,484.19
- 1,109.94 1,163.58
- 1,109.82 1,163.46
- 1,140.70 1,194.34
- 1,123.74 1,177.38
- 1,176.31 1,229.95
- 1,058.37 1,112.01
- 1,144.17 1,197.81
- 1,446.94 1,500.58
- 1,147.06 1,200.70
- 1,158.45 1,212.09
- 1,103.58 1,157.22
- 1,089.78 1,143.42
- 1,488.21 1,488.21
- 937.17 990.81
- 1,051.78 1,105.42
- 1,169.16 1,222.80
- 964.77 1,018.41
- 667.69 667.69
- 753.74 807.38
- 1,206.09 1,259.73
- 1,009.09 1,062.73
- 1,109.82 1,163.46
- 1,180.31 1,180.31
- 1,049.82 1,103.46
- 693.92 747.56
- 1,043.28 1,096.92
- 1,002.32 1,055.96
- 1,115.82 1,115.82
- 1,292.53 1,346.17
- 591.98 591.98
- 396.92 396.92
- 1,109.82 1,163.46
- 1,056.58 1,110.22
- 498.57 498.57
- 548.50 548.50
- 1,039.30 1,092.94
- 1,167.81 1,221.45
- 1,068.61 1,122.25
- 1,181.25 1,234.89
- 1,261.52 1,261.52
- 1,282.85 1,282.85
- 1,187.37 1,241.01
- 890.50 944.14
- 1,094.01 1,147.65
- 1,029.45 1,083.09
- 1,028.53 1,082.17
- 1,243.99 1,297.63
- 1,270.45 1,270.45
- 623.13 676.77
- 1,068.42 1,122.06
- 1,191.54 1,245.18
- 910.54 964.18
- 1,076.58 1,130.22
- 635.61 635.61
- 1,139.85 1,193.49
- 938.13 991.77
- 870.58 924.22
- 1,269.69 1,323.33
- 615.98 615.98
- 1,162.05 1,215.69
- 666.32 719.96
- 680.12 733.76
- 720.28 720.28
- 803.00 856.64
- 382.34 382.34
- 500.99 554.63
- 857.00 910.64
- 1,202.11 1,255.75
- 1,101.93 1,155.57
- 809.48 863.12
- 1,045.17 1,098.81
- 343.91 343.91
- 1,057.45 1,111.09
- 884.73 938.37
- 1,084.17 1,137.81
- 523.86 577.50
- 777.03 830.67
- 1,189.09 1,242.73
- 989.85 1,043.49
- 818.28 871.92
- 1,176.31 1,229.95
- 444.92 498.56
- 1,106.98 1,160.62
- 1,008.09 1,061.73
- 882.02 935.66
- 952.29 1,005.93
- 1,068.93 1,122.57
- 1,145.49 1,145.49
- 774.07 827.71
- 1,082.01 1,135.65
- 906.22 959.86
- 964.41 1,018.05
- 848.89 902.53
- 1,012.19 1,065.83
- 1,091.86 1,145.50
- 957.21 1,010.85
- 1,028.81 1,028.81
- 718.99 772.63
- 1,066.21 1,066.21
- 863.02 916.66
- 738.03 791.67
- 918.58 972.22
- 481.86 535.50
- 954.70 1,008.34
- 753.96 807.60
- 1,269.41 1,269.41
- 968.53 1,022.17
- 628.42 682.06
- 1,202.98 1,202.98
- 951.78 1,005.42
- 1,112.89 1,112.89
- 1,052.81 1,052.81
- 1,001.02 1,054.66
- 411.98 411.98
- 885.69 939.33
- 1,110.25 1,110.25
- 725.02 778.66
- 826.85 826.85
- 965.61 965.61
- 1,106.17 1,106.17
- 744.28 744.28
- 1,024.05 1,077.69
- 905.13 958.77
- 994.90 1,048.54
- 973.49 973.49
- 718.99 772.63
- 600.82 654.46
- 1,123.39 1,123.39
- 1,108.31 1,161.95
- 1,080.28 1,080.28
- 1,075.17 1,128.81
- 652.52 706.16
- 958.33 958.33
- 813.78 867.42
- 982.42 1,036.06
- 855.98 855.98
- 965.74 1,019.38
- 878.01 931.65
- 855.98 855.98
- 870.94 924.58
- 1,096.89 1,150.53
- 454.50 454.50
- 1,094.62 1,148.26
- 961.45 1,015.09
- 1,088.85 1,142.49
- 810.94 864.58
- 666.93 666.93
- 676.95 730.59
- 1,069.80 1,123.44
- 1,054.21 1,054.21
- 850.05 903.69
- 878.62 932.26
- 652.52 706.16
- 930.89 930.89
- 1,134.27 1,187.91
- 823.78 877.42
- 1,059.96 1,113.60
- 766.99 820.63
- 1,026.89 1,026.89
- 833.82 887.46
- 858.09 911.73
- 793.86 847.50
- 973.78 1,027.42
- 1,187.91 1,187.91
- 862.45 862.45
- 1,019.37 1,019.37
- 699.81 753.45
- 898.17 951.81
- 780.22 833.86
- 939.94 993.58
- 927.93 981.57
- 790.90 844.54
- 1,158.15 1,158.15
- 615.98 615.98
- 1,036.19 1,089.83
- 638.72 692.36
- 1,029.84 1,083.48
- 815.86 869.50
- 1,023.60 1,077.24
- 810.94 864.58
- 807.42 861.06
- 932.25 985.89
- 905.74 959.38
- 891.78 945.42
- 734.11 787.75
- 672.28 672.28
- 802.90 856.54
- 803.86 857.50
- 680.99 734.63
- 680.99 734.63
- 680.99 734.63
- 657.03 710.67
- 875.15 875.15
- 952.77 1,006.41
- 624.92 678.56
- 850.05 903.69
- 793.74 847.38
- 908.99 962.63
- 787.38 841.02
- 920.89 920.89
- 622.76 676.40
- 790.90 844.54
- 1,042.05 1,042.05
- 773.82 827.46
- 979.41 1,033.05
- 842.76 842.76
- 844.78 898.42
- 638.72 692.36
- 350.80 404.44
- 873.90 927.54
- 835.26 888.90
- 917.13 970.77
- 612.82 666.46
- 870.94 924.58
- 753.78 807.42
- 626.80 680.44
- 624.92 678.56
- 624.92 678.56
- 624.92 678.56
- 624.92 678.56
- 669.88 669.88
- 885.21 938.85
- 885.21 938.85
- 648.28 648.28
- 571.60 625.24
- 948.49 1,002.13
- 987.93 987.93
- 870.94 924.58
- 937.17 990.81
- 917.49 917.49
- 504.06 504.06
- 870.09 923.73
- 838.54 892.18
- 1,074.77 1,074.77
- 998.01 998.01
- 833.82 887.46
- 833.82 887.46
- 833.82 887.46
- 870.94 924.58
- 628.42 682.06
- 793.86 847.50
- 890.17 890.17
- 894.89 894.89
- 975.60 975.60
- 858.09 911.73
- 906.09 959.73
- 624.92 678.56
- 813.90 867.54
- 813.78 867.42
- 813.90 867.54
- 833.94 887.58
- 683.71 737.35
- 888.06 888.06
- 753.78 807.42
- 957.46 957.46
- 500.72 554.36
- 897.22 950.86
- 868.85 868.85
- 890.01 943.65
- 892.30 945.94
- 858.54 858.54
- 793.86 847.50
- 805.18 858.82
- 717.22 770.86
- 853.53 853.53
- 504.06 504.06
- 877.17 930.81
- 861.42 915.06
- 773.82 827.46
- 831.98 831.98
- 793.86 847.50
- 577.44 631.08
- 793.86 847.50
- 793.86 847.50
- 597.32 650.96
- 853.86 907.50
- 857.13 910.77
- 638.72 692.36
- 851.02 904.66
- 835.78 889.42
- 826.45 826.45
- 753.78 807.42
- 600.82 654.46
- 842.86 896.50
- 845.13 898.77
- 922.47 976.11
- 833.94 887.58
- 773.82 827.46
- 648.28 648.28
- 447.98 447.98
- 632.54 686.18
- 634.90 688.54
- 823.78 877.42
- 823.78 877.42
- 447.98 447.98
- 486.92 540.56
- 447.98 447.98
- 656.02 709.66
- 898.47 952.11
- 815.86 869.50
- 773.82 827.46
- 813.78 867.42
- 720.28 720.28
- 573.22 626.86
- 600.82 654.46
- 795.82 849.46
- 795.82 849.46
- 720.28 720.28
- 508.22 561.86
- 652.55 652.55
- 447.98 447.98
- 790.90 844.54
- 573.22 626.86
- 573.22 626.86
- 720.28 720.28
- 709.23 762.87
- 447.98 447.98
- 420.04 473.68
- 486.92 540.56
- 624.06 624.06
- 777.66 777.66
- 777.66 777.66
- 624.92 678.56
- 777.59 831.23
- 597.32 650.96
- 615.98 615.98
- 447.98 447.98
- 874.23 874.23
- 569.72 623.36
- 591.98 591.98
- 730.45 730.45
- 795.45 795.45
- 615.98 615.98
- 615.98 615.98
- 753.78 807.42
- 753.78 807.42
- 447.98 447.98
- 348.92 402.56
- 447.98 447.98
- 447.98 447.98
- 423.98 423.98
- 404.99 458.63
- 591.98 591.98
- 526.99 580.63
- 850.47 850.47
- 500.72 554.36
- 447.98 447.98
- 348.92 402.56
- 460.19 513.83
- 715.78 769.42
- 348.92 402.56
- 672.28 672.28
- 573.22 626.86
- 447.98 447.98
- 423.98 423.98
- 486.91 540.55
- 447.98 447.98
- 603.27 603.27
- 447.98 447.98
- 591.98 591.98
- 591.98 591.98
- 622.76 676.40
- 591.98 591.98
- 543.98 543.98
- 630.79 684.43
- 656.02 656.02
- 588.92 588.92
- 648.06 648.06
- 573.22 626.86
- 639.98 639.98
- 423.98 423.98
- 638.13 638.13
- 423.98 423.98
- 404.99 458.63
- 625.82 679.46
- 431.72 485.36
- 617.92 617.92
- 615.98 615.98
- 588.92 588.92
- 612.92 612.92
- 611.61 611.61
- 447.98 447.98
- 447.98 447.98
- 431.72 485.36
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 351.98 351.98
- 591.98 591.98
- 591.98 591.98
- 591.98 591.98
- 591.98 591.98
- 591.98 591.98
- 591.98 591.98
- 591.98 591.98
- 399.98 399.98
- 590.80 590.80
- 388.52 442.16
- 500.72 554.36
- 601.52 655.16
- 403.24 456.88
- 567.98 567.98
- 348.92 402.56
- 564.92 564.92
- 591.06 591.06
- 431.72 485.36
- 625.40 625.40
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 473.72 527.36
- 351.98 405.62
- 348.92 402.56
- 447.98 447.98
- 398.55 452.19
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 447.98 447.98
- 447.98 447.98
- 588.92 588.92
- 351.98 351.98
- 530.13 530.13
- 495.98 495.98
- 495.06 495.06
- 277.61 331.25
- 423.98 423.98
- 480.06 480.06
- 404.99 458.63
- 404.99 458.63
- 447.98 447.98
- 423.98 423.98
- 447.98 447.98
- 447.98 447.98
- 492.92 492.92
- 486.92 540.56
- 399.11 452.75
- 447.98 447.98
- 447.98 447.98
- 447.98 447.98
- 348.92 402.56
- 366.57 420.21
- 501.19 501.19
- 351.98 351.98
- 423.98 423.98
- 423.98 423.98
- 348.92 402.56
- 351.98 405.62
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 447.98 447.98
- 348.92 402.56
- 563.65 563.65
- 399.98 399.98
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 390.32 443.96
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 348.92 402.56
- 466.47 466.47
- 348.92 348.92
- 394.47 394.47
- 370.47 370.47
- 398.13 398.13
- 249.96 249.96
Total sin Costes Sociales Bonification Costes Sociales Total Coste
37,457.93 3,499.20 40,957.13
37,176.43 3,476.28 40,652.71
36,181.59 3,426.36 39,607.95
34,903.67 3,353.40 38,257.07
34,367.78 3,353.40 37,721.18
34,010.92 3,353.40 37,364.32
33,006.80 3,228.00 36,234.80
32,149.70 3,024.00 35,173.70
30,945.74 2,916.00 33,861.74
30,289.32 2,843.16 33,132.48
29,900.29 2,936.40 32,836.69
29,464.60 2,773.08 32,237.68
28,143.40 2,712.12 30,855.52
27,003.89 2,187.00 29,190.89
26,208.68 2,418.12 28,626.80
25,721.15 2,429.52 28,150.67
25,631.57 2,478.60 28,110.17
25,294.51 2,543.64 27,838.15
25,099.12 2,373.60 27,472.72
24,283.86 2,263.44 26,547.30
23,824.44 2,282.76 26,107.20
23,749.56 2,041.20 25,790.76
22,696.34 2,074.32 24,770.66
23,286.27 1,479.72 24,765.99
22,406.21 1,683.60 24,089.81
21,110.44 2,061.60 23,172.04
20,223.40 1,856.64 22,080.04
20,016.81 1,838.40 21,855.21
19,591.57 1,904.16 21,495.73
19,529.02 1,873.56 21,402.58
19,474.95 1,813.92 21,288.87
19,394.70 1,821.24 21,215.94
19,328.04 1,833.72 21,161.76
19,596.31 1,503.96 21,100.27
19,153.18 1,766.52 20,919.70
18,550.71 2,156.64 20,707.35
18,850.79 1,795.56 20,646.35
18,655.12 1,729.56 20,384.68
18,280.82 1,731.24 20,012.06
18,212.30 1,641.12 19,853.42
18,152.29 1,658.64 19,810.93
17,708.53 1,670.88 19,379.41
17,398.04 1,587.60 18,985.64
17,252.70 1,648.08 18,900.78
17,121.30 1,545.60 18,666.90
17,042.53 1,560.36 18,602.89
16,805.70 1,624.92 18,430.62
16,441.55 1,529.04 17,970.59
16,363.69 1,525.68 17,889.37
16,190.39 1,655.76 17,846.15
16,149.06 1,597.32 17,746.38
15,622.31 1,476.60 17,098.91
15,286.02 1,466.76 16,752.78
15,493.68 1,216.44 16,710.12
15,243.28 1,437.72 16,681.00
15,245.68 1,403.28 16,648.96
15,170.39 1,467.96 16,638.35
14,921.58 1,362.60 16,284.18
14,837.25 1,394.40 16,231.65
15,243.30 981.84 16,225.14
14,551.09 1,363.08 15,914.17
13,787.67 1,978.32 15,765.99
14,412.59 1,348.68 15,761.27
14,367.27 1,337.28 15,704.55
14,163.42 1,327.08 15,490.50
14,029.76 1,306.20 15,335.96
14,006.05 1,305.72 15,311.77
13,951.83 1,301.88 15,253.71
13,870.48 1,313.04 15,183.52
13,830.27 1,332.60 15,162.87
13,526.00 1,563.72 15,089.72
13,786.05 1,290.00 15,076.05
13,757.61 1,235.40 14,993.01
13,591.06 1,388.40 14,979.46
13,418.02 1,290.48 14,708.50
13,322.34 1,383.00 14,705.34
13,419.90 1,165.80 14,585.70
13,233.26 1,344.96 14,578.22
13,388.67 1,165.32 14,553.99
13,321.21 1,152.00 14,473.21
13,145.52 1,147.32 14,292.84
13,111.02 1,162.32 14,273.34
13,121.89 1,134.24 14,256.13
12,854.87 1,388.40 14,243.27
13,089.97 1,147.80 14,237.77
13,052.70 1,169.64 14,222.34
11,972.16 2,232.00 14,204.16
13,021.89 1,161.96 14,183.85
13,006.26 1,157.52 14,163.78
12,981.29 1,168.20 14,149.49
12,990.60 1,145.40 14,136.00
12,973.93 1,136.64 14,110.57
12,871.71 1,192.32 14,064.03
12,754.72 1,162.20 13,916.92
12,815.22 1,095.12 13,910.34
12,746.40 1,155.60 13,902.00
12,722.39 1,151.64 13,874.03
12,654.65 1,168.80 13,823.45
12,675.78 1,143.84 13,819.62
12,668.88 1,149.72 13,818.60
12,622.72 1,154.64 13,777.36
11,889.73 1,877.04 13,766.77
12,631.66 1,132.20 13,763.86
12,538.60 1,144.44 13,683.04
12,529.39 1,100.28 13,629.67
11,774.11 1,824.84 13,598.95
12,284.66 1,216.08 13,500.74
12,196.18 1,248.12 13,444.30
12,354.29 1,078.56 13,432.85
12,274.09 1,138.80 13,412.89
12,265.06 1,129.80 13,394.86
12,072.80 1,232.16 13,304.96
12,115.06 1,131.24 13,246.30
12,165.32 1,023.84 13,189.16
11,919.70 1,265.16 13,184.86
11,662.64 1,498.20 13,160.84
11,497.86 1,488.48 12,986.34
11,631.74 1,222.92 12,854.66
11,810.41 1,020.84 12,831.25
11,769.56 1,051.80 12,821.36
11,146.40 1,523.04 12,669.44
11,842.54 815.40 12,657.94
11,171.29 1,482.00 12,653.29
11,589.06 1,028.88 12,617.94
11,503.18 1,049.88 12,553.06
11,463.88 1,073.40 12,537.28
11,366.02 1,120.32 12,486.34
11,471.49 1,008.48 12,479.97
11,741.96 732.36 12,474.32
11,034.87 1,426.56 12,461.43
10,998.44 1,448.88 12,447.32
11,403.77 1,037.16 12,440.93
11,074.52 1,315.20 12,389.72
11,366.17 1,008.36 12,374.53
11,343.89 1,027.08 12,370.97
11,323.58 1,040.76 12,364.34
11,223.03 998.40 12,221.43
11,209.03 1,006.92 12,215.95
11,026.99 1,138.32 12,165.31
11,163.77 991.56 12,155.33
11,140.93 984.24 12,125.17
11,059.02 974.04 12,033.06
11,005.67 1,008.12 12,013.79
10,743.85 1,261.08 12,004.93
10,729.37 1,258.80 11,988.17
11,002.64 983.28 11,985.92
10,946.34 976.56 11,922.90
11,018.90 898.44 11,917.34
10,839.97 993.84 11,833.81
10,803.46 1,029.48 11,832.94
10,860.84 962.40 11,823.24
10,549.97 1,229.16 11,779.13
10,666.00 1,041.48 11,707.48
10,263.57 1,326.84 11,590.41
10,594.14 984.96 11,579.10
10,655.03 916.56 11,571.59
10,651.78 884.64 11,536.42
10,688.63 820.32 11,508.95
10,545.84 952.80 11,498.64
10,255.76 1,185.00 11,440.76
10,475.68 923.64 11,399.32
10,424.20 955.56 11,379.76
10,592.42 771.12 11,363.54
10,361.70 896.40 11,258.10
10,345.98 911.40 11,257.38
9,079.77 2,175.12 11,254.89
10,028.90 1,203.96 11,232.86
10,335.67 896.40 11,232.07
9,865.28 1,351.56 11,216.84
10,230.75 985.92 11,216.67
10,319.67 896.40 11,216.07
10,290.40 918.24 11,208.64
10,236.15 968.40 11,204.55
10,059.85 1,138.80 11,198.65
10,295.42 869.52 11,164.94
9,915.38 1,249.32 11,164.70
10,257.96 904.08 11,162.04
10,209.31 950.16 11,159.47
9,891.33 1,251.48 11,142.81
10,239.19 896.40 11,135.59
10,210.99 909.48 11,120.47
10,301.98 810.84 11,112.82
10,066.81 1,027.56 11,094.37
10,154.84 930.72 11,085.56
10,169.63 912.96 11,082.59
10,050.51 1,019.76 11,070.27
10,171.83 877.32 11,049.15
9,400.31 1,644.96 11,045.27
9,991.07 1,043.88 11,034.95
10,086.62 947.76 11,034.38
10,130.84 896.64 11,027.48
10,054.16 932.52 10,986.68
10,266.44 720.12 10,986.56
10,053.48 919.08 10,972.56
9,929.15 1,043.16 10,972.31
10,083.40 859.92 10,943.32
10,195.94 734.88 10,930.82
9,421.19 1,501.32 10,922.51
10,019.82 896.40 10,916.22
10,033.55 873.12 10,906.67
9,805.81 1,090.56 10,896.37
9,986.84 896.40 10,883.24
10,021.16 854.04 10,875.20
9,940.87 933.60 10,874.47
9,968.90 896.40 10,865.30
9,965.88 896.40 10,862.28
9,661.85 1,150.92 10,812.77
9,934.01 874.56 10,808.57
9,827.15 975.84 10,802.99
9,920.04 874.08 10,794.12
9,598.11 1,171.92 10,770.03
9,803.15 962.28 10,765.43
9,843.00 916.08 10,759.08
10,074.63 683.16 10,757.79
9,825.32 919.56 10,744.88
9,776.25 929.52 10,705.77
9,795.11 898.32 10,693.43
9,695.19 997.56 10,692.75
9,785.15 888.36 10,673.51
9,601.31 1,054.44 10,655.75
9,751.75 896.40 10,648.15
9,776.22 864.48 10,640.70
9,923.48 713.88 10,637.36
9,717.12 907.44 10,624.56
9,703.07 909.36 10,612.43
9,662.38 917.16 10,579.54
9,671.15 891.48 10,562.63
9,696.21 858.12 10,554.33
9,680.88 853.08 10,533.96
8,952.70 1,571.16 10,523.86
9,749.15 768.72 10,517.87
8,989.07 1,520.04 10,509.11
8,837.26 1,665.96 10,503.22
9,721.12 762.96 10,484.08
9,649.94 831.00 10,480.94
9,713.15 767.28 10,480.43
9,412.46 1,067.28 10,479.74
9,514.94 959.52 10,474.46
9,172.07 1,284.60 10,456.67
9,597.57 858.96 10,456.53
9,494.48 961.20 10,455.68
9,612.33 842.52 10,454.85
9,168.23 1,285.56 10,453.79
9,610.04 838.92 10,448.96
9,631.93 805.20 10,437.13
9,140.63 1,285.80 10,426.43
9,124.91 1,290.48 10,415.39
9,247.43 1,162.92 10,410.35
9,526.11 855.96 10,382.07
9,571.55 808.32 10,379.87
9,534.37 838.92 10,373.29
9,569.76 799.80 10,369.56
9,605.04 763.92 10,368.96
8,894.02 1,471.92 10,365.94
9,597.00 765.84 10,362.84
9,591.00 767.28 10,358.28
9,492.51 858.48 10,350.99
9,585.00 760.08 10,345.08
9,483.16 857.04 10,340.20
9,569.15 768.72 10,337.87
8,677.77 1,651.68 10,329.45
9,303.58 1,017.00 10,320.58
9,551.15 768.72 10,319.87
9,469.89 842.64 10,312.53
9,551.77 759.96 10,311.73
9,490.26 821.28 10,311.54
9,196.91 1,108.56 10,305.47
9,433.83 861.96 10,295.79
9,111.48 1,179.00 10,290.48
8,975.40 1,314.84 10,290.24
9,339.73 946.44 10,286.17
9,120.71 1,165.20 10,285.91
9,484.45 798.60 10,283.05
9,057.16 1,225.44 10,282.60
9,241.73 1,028.52 10,270.25
8,830.31 1,439.52 10,269.83
9,501.15 765.84 10,266.99
9,487.07 774.12 10,261.19
9,369.38 883.68 10,253.06
9,471.11 779.40 10,250.51
8,784.55 1,459.20 10,243.75
9,415.19 823.44 10,238.63
8,695.77 1,534.56 10,230.33
9,453.11 766.32 10,219.43
9,065.09 1,153.44 10,218.53
9,360.39 851.16 10,211.55
8,818.46 1,391.52 10,209.98
9,020.15 1,188.96 10,209.11
9,346.88 858.12 10,205.00
9,327.77 871.92 10,199.69
9,306.10 871.32 10,177.42
8,930.61 1,246.44 10,177.05
9,363.76 808.68 10,172.44
9,176.27 989.64 10,165.91
9,403.07 762.48 10,165.55
9,314.07 845.52 10,159.59
9,311.48 841.20 10,152.68
9,042.10 1,108.68 10,150.78
9,007.88 1,126.68 10,134.56
9,218.42 909.96 10,128.38
9,032.57 1,090.56 10,123.13
9,502.59 617.76 10,120.35
9,053.63 1,065.00 10,118.63
9,268.58 847.44 10,116.02
9,053.51 1,061.28 10,114.79
9,347.07 760.92 10,107.99
8,898.75 1,198.44 10,097.19
9,116.39 979.68 10,096.07
9,248.49 846.00 10,094.49
9,282.04 811.44 10,093.48
8,970.16 1,121.64 10,091.80
9,263.21 827.52 10,090.73
9,322.67 767.88 10,090.55
9,245.44 840.60 10,086.04
9,248.98 828.36 10,077.34
9,226.57 845.04 10,071.61
8,796.66 1,272.48 10,069.14
9,118.76 949.92 10,068.68
9,072.59 995.52 10,068.11
9,123.33 943.32 10,066.65
9,302.77 757.56 10,060.33
9,263.51 790.08 10,053.59
9,208.53 841.20 10,049.73
9,297.77 751.32 10,049.09
9,276.35 771.96 10,048.31
9,108.38 938.40 10,046.78
9,052.22 987.00 10,039.22
8,941.03 1,097.64 10,038.67
9,217.05 819.00 10,036.05
8,804.28 1,227.12 10,031.40
9,270.15 753.72 10,023.87
8,893.08 1,121.52 10,014.60
9,199.44 807.72 10,007.16
8,801.93 1,204.68 10,006.61
9,247.50 756.36 10,003.86
9,178.46 822.00 10,000.46
9,214.50 785.16 9,999.66
9,199.15 796.20 9,995.35
8,812.16 1,178.16 9,990.32
9,165.10 824.28 9,989.38
8,955.80 1,032.00 9,987.80
9,025.57 957.36 9,982.93
9,217.07 765.36 9,982.43
9,249.76 730.80 9,980.56
9,038.02 939.84 9,977.86
8,521.13 1,455.00 9,976.13
9,213.09 758.52 9,971.61
9,058.15 912.84 9,970.99
9,213.73 756.12 9,969.85
9,155.80 812.04 9,967.84
8,910.19 1,045.80 9,955.99
9,202.69 751.32 9,954.01
8,835.57 1,113.84 9,949.41
9,219.86 729.36 9,949.22
8,816.17 1,130.28 9,946.45
9,003.17 938.40 9,941.57
9,191.62 747.36 9,938.98
9,181.80 755.64 9,937.44
9,179.06 757.08 9,936.14
9,183.00 742.08 9,925.08
9,189.88 730.80 9,920.68
9,103.34 815.64 9,918.98
9,153.11 764.88 9,917.99
9,128.99 786.96 9,915.95
9,161.01 753.72 9,914.73
8,744.94 1,169.16 9,914.10
9,177.56 733.32 9,910.88
8,717.26 1,191.12 9,908.38
8,633.67 1,274.40 9,908.07
9,147.11 757.56 9,904.67
8,948.67 954.84 9,903.51
9,095.43 802.32 9,897.75
8,734.18 1,159.92 9,894.10
9,162.00 730.32 9,892.32
8,987.51 903.00 9,890.51
9,149.88 739.56 9,889.44
8,938.41 950.16 9,888.57
8,911.55 976.68 9,888.23
9,023.88 863.76 9,887.64
8,801.54 1,084.80 9,886.34
9,055.55 828.48 9,884.03
8,834.61 1,045.68 9,880.29
8,952.85 921.00 9,873.85
9,140.14 732.72 9,872.86
8,752.09 1,118.16 9,870.25
8,869.98 999.36 9,869.34
8,961.09 900.96 9,862.05
8,617.75 1,243.56 9,861.31
9,041.70 816.00 9,857.70
9,070.86 785.52 9,856.38
9,075.47 777.00 9,852.47
8,856.94 988.32 9,845.26
9,090.38 753.24 9,843.62
8,952.32 889.80 9,842.12
9,061.07 779.88 9,840.95
8,688.55 1,151.28 9,839.83
8,670.88 1,167.24 9,838.12
8,902.21 932.52 9,834.73
8,656.11 1,174.20 9,830.31
9,104.14 725.40 9,829.54
8,987.57 840.48 9,828.05
9,074.40 749.28 9,823.68
8,923.55 893.28 9,816.83
9,076.42 740.16 9,816.58
8,607.74 1,204.92 9,812.66
8,879.51 932.16 9,811.67
9,033.11 776.52 9,809.63
8,684.21 1,124.52 9,808.73
8,744.94 1,062.84 9,807.78
9,051.88 753.84 9,805.72
9,080.35 722.04 9,802.39
8,767.00 1,035.00 9,802.00
8,807.44 994.20 9,801.64
8,586.51 1,213.32 9,799.83
9,055.71 744.00 9,799.71
8,674.83 1,123.20 9,798.03
9,050.29 746.04 9,796.33
9,021.11 775.08 9,796.19
8,900.23 894.00 9,794.23
9,046.19 743.76 9,789.95
8,637.97 1,149.36 9,787.33
8,891.51 893.40 9,784.91
8,703.17 1,081.32 9,784.49
9,009.11 773.64 9,782.75
8,874.59 903.96 9,778.55
8,814.48 960.72 9,775.20
9,014.82 755.64 9,770.46
8,830.42 936.72 9,767.14
8,587.97 1,177.92 9,765.89
9,030.34 735.24 9,765.58
9,043.77 720.72 9,764.49
8,634.33 1,127.52 9,761.85
8,990.75 766.32 9,757.07
9,035.85 719.64 9,755.49
9,028.51 725.88 9,754.39
9,025.84 728.40 9,754.24
8,789.89 963.00 9,752.89
8,654.21 1,098.24 9,752.45
8,945.53 803.64 9,749.17
8,816.87 931.32 9,748.19
8,977.07 769.68 9,746.75
8,971.55 771.72 9,743.27
8,531.62 1,210.32 9,741.94
8,961.06 780.00 9,741.06
9,010.29 725.88 9,736.17
9,012.43 721.08 9,733.51
9,001.58 728.28 9,729.86
8,829.44 897.84 9,727.28
9,002.35 723.48 9,725.83
8,294.86 1,430.64 9,725.50
8,718.24 1,007.04 9,725.28
8,698.30 1,026.84 9,725.14
8,950.49 774.60 9,725.09
8,932.10 789.96 9,722.06
8,614.95 1,106.76 9,721.71
8,975.68 745.44 9,721.12
9,011.26 708.00 9,719.26
8,826.13 892.32 9,718.45
8,945.15 773.16 9,718.31
8,989.52 725.04 9,714.56
8,936.68 777.36 9,714.04
8,975.68 738.12 9,713.80
8,750.06 961.44 9,711.50
8,988.43 719.64 9,708.07
8,752.30 951.96 9,704.26
8,988.95 711.36 9,700.31
8,671.75 1,026.84 9,698.59
8,647.88 1,049.04 9,696.92
8,535.29 1,160.76 9,696.05
8,882.72 812.64 9,695.36
8,777.39 917.88 9,695.27
8,954.12 738.00 9,692.12
8,821.24 867.36 9,688.60
8,862.26 823.68 9,685.94
8,929.31 755.16 9,684.47
8,891.36 792.36 9,683.72
8,962.59 718.56 9,681.15
8,498.26 1,182.00 9,680.26
8,684.22 995.28 9,679.50
8,903.47 775.80 9,679.27
8,909.15 768.72 9,677.87
8,909.15 768.72 9,677.87
8,779.13 896.88 9,676.01
8,572.82 1,098.12 9,670.94
8,666.28 1,004.28 9,670.56
8,672.80 997.44 9,670.24
8,825.60 838.92 9,664.52
8,940.32 723.12 9,663.44
8,941.76 720.60 9,662.36
8,869.88 792.12 9,662.00
8,930.47 730.80 9,661.27
8,935.04 726.00 9,661.04
8,638.20 1,022.76 9,660.96
8,870.36 790.20 9,660.56
8,756.72 901.56 9,658.28
8,575.22 1,081.68 9,656.90
8,922.32 730.80 9,653.12
8,924.63 728.40 9,653.03
8,751.95 894.00 9,645.95
8,866.34 775.56 9,641.90
8,622.86 1,018.56 9,641.42
8,871.29 767.40 9,638.69
8,888.51 748.08 9,636.59
8,914.68 721.56 9,636.24
8,722.79 913.08 9,635.87
8,917.21 716.76 9,633.97
8,613.00 1,017.60 9,630.60
8,876.35 749.40 9,625.75
8,785.88 839.28 9,625.16
8,908.96 714.72 9,623.68
8,468.65 1,149.48 9,618.13
8,868.50 746.40 9,614.90
8,878.05 736.08 9,614.13
8,795.12 817.20 9,612.32
8,704.30 904.44 9,608.74
8,880.53 725.40 9,605.93
8,634.86 969.24 9,604.10
8,885.22 718.44 9,603.66
8,626.56 976.68 9,603.24
8,847.71 755.16 9,602.87
8,841.00 761.52 9,602.52
8,886.77 715.08 9,601.85
8,877.08 722.64 9,599.72
8,784.10 813.96 9,598.06
8,812.39 785.40 9,597.79
8,673.63 923.76 9,597.39
8,630.23 966.72 9,596.95
8,733.26 862.92 9,596.18
8,436.49 1,158.36 9,594.85
8,841.08 753.36 9,594.44
8,507.04 1,082.88 9,589.92
8,813.76 776.16 9,589.92
8,673.89 915.96 9,589.85
8,774.02 815.64 9,589.66
8,868.56 720.12 9,588.68
8,755.01 830.28 9,585.29
8,863.88 721.08 9,584.96
8,846.72 730.80 9,577.52
8,817.12 758.64 9,575.76
8,651.38 922.80 9,574.18
8,653.87 918.84 9,572.71
8,720.85 847.08 9,567.93
8,791.75 776.16 9,567.91
8,857.78 706.92 9,564.70
8,407.81 1,156.44 9,564.25
8,397.04 1,165.32 9,562.36
8,762.40 796.92 9,559.32
8,799.38 759.00 9,558.38
8,545.28 1,011.72 9,557.00
8,698.14 858.60 9,556.74
8,826.29 727.32 9,553.61
8,833.61 719.16 9,552.77
8,836.73 713.76 9,550.49
8,498.68 1,051.32 9,550.00
8,506.08 1,041.72 9,547.80
8,822.57 722.04 9,544.61
8,786.09 758.16 9,544.25
8,838.94 704.52 9,543.46
8,817.80 723.12 9,540.92
8,821.28 716.76 9,538.04
8,679.73 858.00 9,537.73
8,827.66 709.92 9,537.58
8,538.18 998.40 9,536.58
8,647.64 887.52 9,535.16
8,815.41 718.68 9,534.09
8,777.04 753.72 9,530.76
8,819.00 708.00 9,527.00
8,811.13 715.80 9,526.93
8,578.99 947.04 9,526.03
8,354.41 1,170.96 9,525.37
8,624.18 896.64 9,520.82
8,401.11 1,119.36 9,520.47
8,802.39 717.60 9,519.99
8,709.38 809.64 9,519.02
8,780.48 737.16 9,517.64
8,640.24 875.04 9,515.28
8,721.69 789.72 9,511.41
8,774.99 735.72 9,510.71
8,601.31 908.76 9,510.07
8,624.30 885.24 9,509.54
8,615.60 892.20 9,507.80
8,753.12 752.88 9,506.00
8,765.52 736.08 9,501.60
8,646.24 853.32 9,499.56
8,788.15 710.88 9,499.03
8,778.88 718.56 9,497.44
8,667.73 827.88 9,495.61
8,547.60 946.44 9,494.04
8,613.92 878.16 9,492.08
8,735.85 755.64 9,491.49
8,529.12 962.16 9,491.28
8,768.92 719.64 9,488.56
8,715.55 772.44 9,487.99
8,781.34 705.96 9,487.30
8,539.81 944.28 9,484.09
8,558.32 922.56 9,480.88
8,767.83 711.84 9,479.67
8,546.44 932.76 9,479.20
8,335.98 1,143.12 9,479.10
8,622.24 855.48 9,477.72
8,748.43 728.40 9,476.83
8,751.18 725.40 9,476.58
8,575.85 899.28 9,475.13
8,740.28 734.64 9,474.92
8,601.66 872.52 9,474.18
8,721.07 750.72 9,471.79
8,579.66 890.28 9,469.94
8,754.72 715.20 9,469.92
8,713.12 754.20 9,467.32
8,336.80 1,128.72 9,465.52
8,576.94 887.88 9,464.82
8,716.32 744.48 9,460.80
8,723.59 736.56 9,460.15
8,422.89 1,037.16 9,460.05
8,722.82 728.40 9,451.22
8,455.77 995.40 9,451.17
8,715.41 735.24 9,450.65
8,723.72 726.48 9,450.20
8,755.24 694.80 9,450.04
8,704.72 743.40 9,448.12
8,569.40 878.28 9,447.68
8,726.48 721.08 9,447.56
8,721.92 725.04 9,446.96
8,452.67 992.40 9,445.07
8,720.61 719.52 9,440.13
8,726.40 710.40 9,436.80
8,680.13 756.12 9,436.25
8,702.14 732.72 9,434.86
8,735.99 697.32 9,433.31
8,543.59 886.92 9,430.51
8,723.82 705.00 9,428.82
8,719.08 708.36 9,427.44
8,651.66 774.12 9,425.78
8,721.18 700.80 9,421.98
8,676.55 744.96 9,421.51
8,552.67 867.00 9,419.67
8,705.07 714.36 9,419.43
8,727.06 692.04 9,419.10
8,560.14 857.64 9,417.78
8,701.72 715.44 9,417.16
8,714.88 702.12 9,417.00
8,684.52 730.68 9,415.20
8,693.48 721.08 9,414.56
8,558.17 855.48 9,413.65
8,464.42 948.84 9,413.26
8,695.10 717.12 9,412.22
8,692.39 718.56 9,410.95
8,553.32 855.84 9,409.16
8,678.61 724.56 9,403.17
8,501.42 899.16 9,400.58
8,645.10 755.40 9,400.50
8,688.78 711.36 9,400.14
8,195.02 1,200.60 9,395.62
8,478.58 915.48 9,394.06
8,613.01 780.00 9,393.01
8,684.88 707.88 9,392.76
8,414.61 975.48 9,390.09
8,418.92 969.96 9,388.88
8,407.81 979.08 9,386.89
8,418.92 966.00 9,384.92
8,366.91 1,015.80 9,382.71
8,581.70 799.80 9,381.50
8,407.81 971.04 9,378.85
8,300.54 1,076.64 9,377.18
8,548.06 828.72 9,376.78
8,671.10 705.60 9,376.70
8,673.28 697.20 9,370.48
8,582.53 783.36 9,365.89
8,512.49 852.24 9,364.73
8,637.04 726.96 9,364.00
8,503.11 851.28 9,354.39
8,613.70 738.72 9,352.42
8,588.37 761.04 9,349.41
8,315.16 1,032.72 9,347.88
8,604.47 741.96 9,346.43
8,601.27 744.48 9,345.75
8,463.93 881.04 9,344.97
8,607.64 735.72 9,343.36
8,630.26 711.84 9,342.10
8,622.34 716.88 9,339.22
8,595.87 742.56 9,338.43
8,628.27 707.04 9,335.31
8,584.61 747.84 9,332.45
8,567.71 764.04 9,331.75
8,499.83 831.84 9,331.67
8,579.21 752.16 9,331.37
8,629.78 701.16 9,330.94
7,997.18 1,333.56 9,330.74
8,529.37 801.00 9,330.37
8,525.98 801.48 9,327.46
8,562.67 762.00 9,324.67
8,599.52 722.16 9,321.68
8,245.56 1,076.04 9,321.60
8,619.71 699.24 9,318.95
8,600.33 715.80 9,316.13
8,504.99 807.84 9,312.83
8,615.73 695.76 9,311.49
8,527.51 782.16 9,309.67
8,616.91 692.40 9,309.31
8,403.01 906.12 9,309.13
8,602.34 706.56 9,308.90
8,617.63 690.96 9,308.59
8,610.29 697.68 9,307.97
8,517.17 790.44 9,307.61
8,403.55 903.84 9,307.39
8,265.96 1,040.88 9,306.84
8,316.36 988.80 9,305.16
8,419.94 883.20 9,303.14
8,545.28 757.44 9,302.72
8,603.92 698.76 9,302.68
8,581.77 719.16 9,300.93
8,604.23 696.36 9,300.59
8,368.38 930.48 9,298.86
8,242.32 1,054.44 9,296.76
8,590.34 705.60 9,295.94
8,563.37 732.00 9,295.37
8,533.87 761.04 9,294.91
8,559.84 734.16 9,294.00
8,603.45 690.48 9,293.93
8,295.12 994.92 9,290.04
8,555.76 733.68 9,289.44
8,471.62 816.96 9,288.58
8,428.79 859.32 9,288.11
8,568.21 717.96 9,286.17
8,499.42 781.32 9,280.74
8,499.67 780.60 9,280.27
8,523.53 756.24 9,279.77
8,488.34 790.32 9,278.66
8,304.37 969.84 9,274.21
8,428.80 844.92 9,273.72
8,568.86 703.20 9,272.06
8,536.66 735.36 9,272.02
8,389.57 873.60 9,263.17
8,555.70 707.04 9,262.74
8,557.04 705.60 9,262.64
8,356.82 905.64 9,262.46
8,559.72 700.80 9,260.52
8,567.39 692.40 9,259.79
8,566.77 692.88 9,259.65
8,567.94 690.96 9,258.90
8,333.07 924.12 9,257.19
8,559.28 697.20 9,256.48
8,339.26 916.92 9,256.18
8,556.93 698.64 9,255.57
8,409.97 843.48 9,253.45
8,526.61 726.84 9,253.45
8,498.71 751.92 9,250.63
8,528.57 721.68 9,250.25
8,528.17 721.68 9,249.85
8,332.01 916.08 9,248.09
8,387.26 860.52 9,247.78
8,571.22 675.36 9,246.58
8,058.78 1,187.52 9,246.30
8,535.02 710.88 9,245.90
8,198.30 1,043.04 9,241.34
8,395.10 844.44 9,239.54
8,371.66 867.36 9,239.02
8,283.70 954.96 9,238.66
8,509.52 723.60 9,233.12
8,443.86 789.24 9,233.10
8,524.34 705.12 9,229.46
8,529.48 698.28 9,227.76
8,386.53 839.40 9,225.93
8,517.44 705.60 9,223.04
8,517.62 705.12 9,222.74
8,483.48 738.84 9,222.32
8,337.32 884.28 9,221.60
8,388.14 833.28 9,221.42
8,351.42 869.76 9,221.18
8,439.12 780.60 9,219.72
8,478.67 740.64 9,219.31
8,501.66 716.28 9,217.94
8,474.11 743.52 9,217.63
8,452.41 764.76 9,217.17
8,477.85 733.20 9,211.05
8,487.44 723.12 9,210.56
8,501.12 708.96 9,210.08
8,390.54 817.08 9,207.62
8,479.52 727.92 9,207.44
8,142.47 1,062.36 9,204.83
8,464.57 738.24 9,202.81
8,018.60 1,183.68 9,202.28
8,407.20 792.84 9,200.04
8,471.48 726.96 9,198.44
8,327.89 859.32 9,187.21
8,487.47 697.32 9,184.79
8,422.81 760.80 9,183.61
8,383.63 799.56 9,183.19
8,461.58 719.64 9,181.22
8,451.44 724.56 9,176.00
8,191.58 980.52 9,172.10
8,294.32 872.64 9,166.96
8,444.51 721.20 9,165.71
8,457.31 707.88 9,165.19
8,338.80 826.08 9,164.88
8,422.95 739.80 9,162.75
8,447.38 715.32 9,162.70
8,468.80 691.44 9,160.24
8,346.08 811.68 9,157.76
8,464.98 691.92 9,156.90
8,444.86 711.48 9,156.34
8,041.18 1,114.56 9,155.74
8,090.92 1,064.64 9,155.56
8,455.28 699.24 9,154.52
8,363.10 789.96 9,153.06
8,452.84 699.72 9,152.56
8,417.28 733.32 9,150.60
8,270.96 876.84 9,147.80
8,430.61 715.80 9,146.41
8,433.92 712.32 9,146.24
8,384.90 761.16 9,146.06
8,429.37 716.28 9,145.65
8,471.28 671.52 9,142.80
8,453.68 687.48 9,141.16
8,426.80 712.08 9,138.88
8,433.75 703.08 9,136.83
8,185.88 950.52 9,136.40
8,437.78 698.16 9,135.94
8,338.54 797.16 9,135.70
8,415.44 720.12 9,135.56
8,342.18 791.76 9,133.94
8,406.63 725.40 9,132.03
8,117.52 1,008.36 9,125.88
8,309.03 815.64 9,124.67
8,429.67 690.96 9,120.63
8,419.71 700.68 9,120.39
8,162.22 958.08 9,120.30
8,413.88 706.20 9,120.08
8,131.03 988.80 9,119.83
8,399.37 719.16 9,118.53
8,412.59 699.72 9,112.31
8,203.77 907.80 9,111.57
8,285.03 824.64 9,109.67
8,393.22 713.40 9,106.62
8,391.02 714.60 9,105.62
8,391.97 713.28 9,105.25
8,021.68 1,081.80 9,103.48
8,388.59 714.24 9,102.83
8,383.41 717.24 9,100.65
8,239.05 857.52 9,096.57
8,278.01 816.72 9,094.73
8,350.53 742.80 9,093.33
8,380.15 712.32 9,092.47
8,382.45 709.92 9,092.37
7,918.74 1,172.64 9,091.38
8,375.70 713.88 9,089.58
8,347.21 741.96 9,089.17
8,400.88 687.48 9,088.36
8,388.79 699.48 9,088.27
8,051.20 1,037.04 9,088.24
8,076.87 1,011.00 9,087.87
8,349.77 737.04 9,086.81
8,389.02 696.84 9,085.86
8,357.02 728.52 9,085.54
8,389.50 695.88 9,085.38
8,219.42 865.56 9,084.98
8,279.16 804.48 9,083.64
8,254.63 828.72 9,083.35
8,347.52 731.76 9,079.28
8,100.27 978.96 9,079.23
8,332.95 746.04 9,078.99
8,340.86 736.68 9,077.54
8,361.60 715.80 9,077.40
8,171.30 902.64 9,073.94
8,352.41 719.16 9,071.57
8,353.77 717.60 9,071.37
8,324.60 743.04 9,067.64
7,962.57 1,103.04 9,065.61
8,349.34 711.36 9,060.70
8,164.81 895.80 9,060.61
8,307.52 751.80 9,059.32
8,202.35 852.36 9,054.71
8,359.78 694.56 9,054.34
8,363.28 689.52 9,052.80
8,360.85 689.52 9,050.37
8,334.19 714.84 9,049.03
8,280.99 767.16 9,048.15
8,348.73 697.80 9,046.53
8,349.38 696.72 9,046.10
8,308.47 736.56 9,045.03
8,324.90 708.60 9,033.50
8,307.35 725.88 9,033.23
8,331.45 701.16 9,032.61
8,327.30 703.20 9,030.50
8,322.19 707.52 9,029.71
8,290.77 736.80 9,027.57
8,340.69 686.04 9,026.73
8,302.94 722.64 9,025.58
8,319.13 704.76 9,023.89
8,281.44 739.68 9,021.12
8,318.70 702.24 9,020.94
8,324.61 694.80 9,019.41
8,211.60 807.24 9,018.84
8,298.72 718.32 9,017.04
8,208.85 807.84 9,016.69
8,007.47 1,007.28 9,014.75
8,303.35 711.12 9,014.47
8,322.01 691.44 9,013.45
8,258.60 754.68 9,013.28
8,278.88 733.68 9,012.56
8,227.34 783.12 9,010.46
7,999.79 1,009.56 9,009.35
8,046.72 959.88 9,006.60
8,292.08 714.24 9,006.32
8,077.67 927.60 9,005.27
8,232.79 769.32 9,002.11
8,098.08 903.96 9,002.04
8,307.32 691.68 8,999.00
8,044.46 949.56 8,994.02
8,305.30 688.20 8,993.50
8,131.88 861.48 8,993.36
8,293.86 699.24 8,993.10
8,016.25 975.60 8,991.85
8,110.99 880.44 8,991.43
8,283.64 706.44 8,990.08
8,243.98 745.56 8,989.54
8,256.95 731.88 8,988.83
8,300.29 687.96 8,988.25
7,864.83 1,122.60 8,987.43
8,203.12 783.84 8,986.96
8,262.63 723.96 8,986.59
8,031.88 954.60 8,986.48
8,287.76 696.84 8,984.60
8,287.41 689.04 8,976.45
8,278.56 695.88 8,974.44
8,254.39 718.56 8,972.95
8,273.48 699.24 8,972.72
8,180.70 784.68 8,965.38
7,840.68 1,123.32 8,964.00
7,789.64 1,173.00 8,962.64
8,267.75 694.32 8,962.07
7,828.55 1,131.24 8,959.79
8,199.63 758.52 8,958.15
8,248.00 708.96 8,956.96
8,233.36 714.72 8,948.08
8,217.65 729.72 8,947.37
8,198.62 746.16 8,944.78
8,222.67 719.16 8,941.83
7,993.67 941.88 8,935.55
8,171.61 759.84 8,931.45
7,876.17 1,049.40 8,925.57
8,227.67 696.72 8,924.39
8,094.23 828.60 8,922.83
8,209.69 712.20 8,921.89
8,211.48 710.40 8,921.88
7,860.25 1,059.72 8,919.97
8,175.60 743.52 8,919.12
7,857.58 1,058.88 8,916.46
8,192.82 721.08 8,913.90
8,183.84 723.96 8,907.80
8,209.14 696.84 8,905.98
8,214.39 689.52 8,903.91
8,215.75 687.84 8,903.59
8,217.36 683.16 8,900.52
7,973.85 926.40 8,900.25
8,213.35 685.08 8,898.43
7,569.34 1,328.76 8,898.10
8,197.78 699.72 8,897.50
8,173.56 720.60 8,894.16
8,122.16 768.24 8,890.40
8,189.74 698.64 8,888.38
8,207.97 680.28 8,888.25
7,835.47 1,051.08 8,886.55
8,180.88 700.68 8,881.56
8,170.34 706.56 8,876.90
8,192.38 678.72 8,871.10
8,154.82 715.20 8,870.02
8,174.25 690.96 8,865.21
8,145.32 719.52 8,864.84
8,076.77 787.80 8,864.57
8,155.86 707.40 8,863.26
7,859.38 1,001.64 8,861.02
8,152.73 707.40 8,860.13
8,163.78 693.48 8,857.26
7,852.17 1,002.00 8,854.17
8,173.61 678.00 8,851.61
7,935.52 913.80 8,849.32
8,164.31 684.60 8,848.91
8,142.30 704.04 8,846.34
8,134.71 709.44 8,844.15
8,081.28 760.20 8,841.48
8,054.49 786.84 8,841.33
7,971.79 869.16 8,840.95
7,916.33 922.32 8,838.65
8,139.42 694.92 8,834.34
8,115.85 717.60 8,833.45
7,845.56 985.20 8,830.76
8,113.28 715.68 8,828.96
8,125.43 702.24 8,827.67
8,150.44 675.36 8,825.80
7,638.92 1,184.16 8,823.08
7,621.04 1,201.56 8,822.60
8,124.81 695.28 8,820.09
8,123.61 696.36 8,819.97
8,124.94 694.32 8,819.26
8,135.83 680.76 8,816.59
8,130.69 685.20 8,815.89
8,118.94 693.48 8,812.42
8,097.80 708.00 8,805.80
8,121.93 680.76 8,802.69
8,108.08 690.84 8,798.92
8,034.52 764.40 8,798.92
7,884.25 914.16 8,798.41
8,101.34 694.08 8,795.42
7,908.25 886.08 8,794.33
8,124.60 664.68 8,789.28
7,953.64 834.24 8,787.88
8,099.83 680.76 8,780.59
8,068.53 711.12 8,779.65
8,095.49 682.20 8,777.69
8,045.48 729.72 8,775.20
8,084.65 687.84 8,772.49
7,601.96 1,169.04 8,771.00
7,817.23 952.56 8,769.79
8,051.20 717.00 8,768.20
7,902.16 862.08 8,764.24
8,065.87 695.16 8,761.03
7,758.78 1,000.56 8,759.34
8,078.23 676.32 8,754.55
8,069.13 680.76 8,749.89
8,070.29 679.32 8,749.61
8,067.24 674.40 8,741.64
8,043.06 692.04 8,735.10
8,052.36 682.56 8,734.92
8,050.10 682.20 8,732.30
7,745.62 983.76 8,729.38
8,013.92 712.80 8,726.72
8,011.12 714.24 8,725.36
8,040.04 685.08 8,725.12
7,685.98 1,038.84 8,724.82
7,994.09 728.04 8,722.13
8,022.57 696.60 8,719.17
8,036.71 679.20 8,715.91
8,017.71 693.36 8,711.07
7,972.28 735.24 8,707.52
8,019.23 686.04 8,705.27
7,756.39 945.72 8,702.11
8,009.83 680.76 8,690.59
8,014.42 675.36 8,689.78
8,023.50 664.20 8,687.70
8,003.13 682.20 8,685.33
8,000.57 684.12 8,684.69
8,005.07 676.32 8,681.39
7,883.62 797.76 8,681.38
8,006.21 674.40 8,680.61
7,745.62 934.56 8,680.18
7,713.32 965.76 8,679.08
7,982.20 694.80 8,677.00
7,734.68 941.28 8,675.96
7,860.67 813.36 8,674.03
7,992.33 679.20 8,671.53
7,986.04 685.08 8,671.12
7,757.98 911.52 8,669.50
7,973.12 695.28 8,668.40
7,363.01 1,303.32 8,666.33
7,969.57 695.40 8,664.97
7,959.22 704.88 8,664.10
7,966.98 694.44 8,661.42
7,992.30 664.20 8,656.50
7,915.27 740.28 8,655.55
7,950.39 700.92 8,651.31
7,667.43 980.28 8,647.71
7,934.80 709.68 8,644.48
7,659.14 983.16 8,642.30
7,826.71 813.96 8,640.67
7,935.03 703.68 8,638.71
7,902.38 733.44 8,635.82
7,681.36 953.40 8,634.76
7,935.37 697.80 8,633.17
7,713.58 918.48 8,632.06
7,949.83 680.76 8,630.59
7,646.07 982.80 8,628.87
7,885.60 742.20 8,627.80
7,828.17 795.00 8,623.17
7,920.60 698.28 8,618.88
7,810.06 808.56 8,618.62
7,935.87 682.20 8,618.07
7,900.17 717.60 8,617.77
7,923.57 693.96 8,617.53
7,890.94 721.68 8,612.62
7,925.83 680.76 8,606.59
7,723.96 882.36 8,606.32
7,903.02 695.40 8,598.42
7,896.76 694.80 8,591.56
7,832.15 756.84 8,588.99
7,907.83 680.76 8,588.59
7,907.83 680.76 8,588.59
7,903.07 685.08 8,588.15
7,612.23 975.48 8,587.71
7,892.07 687.84 8,579.91
7,899.24 680.28 8,579.52
7,665.58 912.60 8,578.18
7,378.49 1,198.20 8,576.69
7,898.23 677.76 8,575.99
7,903.36 670.56 8,573.92
7,887.79 684.12 8,571.91
7,867.24 693.36 8,560.60
7,297.13 1,262.64 8,559.77
7,871.83 680.76 8,552.59
7,310.45 1,241.52 8,551.97
7,441.66 1,109.28 8,550.94
7,674.43 868.32 8,542.75
7,858.32 683.88 8,542.20
7,809.86 729.72 8,539.58
7,571.80 963.96 8,535.76
7,571.80 963.96 8,535.76
7,565.07 970.32 8,535.39
7,447.16 1,087.08 8,534.24
7,857.58 673.44 8,531.02
7,847.83 680.76 8,528.59
7,460.09 1,067.16 8,527.25
7,645.49 879.00 8,524.49
7,869.90 654.48 8,524.38
7,540.16 978.12 8,518.28
7,736.62 780.60 8,517.22
7,329.56 1,182.12 8,511.68
7,824.14 684.60 8,508.74
7,674.75 833.64 8,508.39
7,832.38 673.44 8,505.82
7,829.14 676.32 8,505.46
7,830.86 674.40 8,505.26
7,314.54 1,181.52 8,496.06
7,811.09 683.76 8,494.85
7,811.64 673.80 8,485.44
7,390.62 1,091.88 8,482.50
7,389.86 1,090.80 8,480.66
7,395.20 1,080.72 8,475.92
7,779.82 694.20 8,474.02
7,786.25 684.12 8,470.37
7,483.18 986.28 8,469.46
7,786.63 674.40 8,461.03
7,289.57 1,163.28 8,452.85
7,668.70 781.32 8,450.02
7,534.62 913.44 8,448.06
7,234.85 1,211.52 8,446.37
7,377.12 1,067.76 8,444.88
7,172.57 1,264.08 8,436.65
7,758.62 676.08 8,434.70
7,619.31 814.80 8,434.11
7,771.24 661.80 8,433.04
7,729.88 693.96 8,423.84
7,468.16 946.32 8,414.48
7,741.18 672.96 8,414.14
7,723.54 684.72 8,408.26
7,338.42 1,068.60 8,407.02
7,440.72 960.00 8,400.72
7,687.15 711.36 8,398.51
7,453.76 943.80 8,397.56
7,448.09 945.12 8,393.21
7,423.06 967.80 8,390.86
7,516.16 873.96 8,390.12
7,686.98 701.40 8,388.38
7,435.52 948.60 8,384.12
7,427.60 956.16 8,383.76
7,703.26 673.80 8,377.06
7,261.64 1,114.08 8,375.72
7,704.43 661.80 8,366.23
7,290.89 1,072.92 8,363.81
7,670.15 693.36 8,363.51
7,681.96 676.92 8,358.88
7,543.18 815.28 8,358.46
7,683.83 673.92 8,357.75
7,579.23 777.96 8,357.19
7,497.00 856.92 8,353.92
7,374.68 978.12 8,352.80
7,577.44 773.88 8,351.32
7,377.12 971.64 8,348.76
7,691.62 651.60 8,343.22
7,207.73 1,128.96 8,336.69
7,446.70 889.92 8,336.62
7,252.46 1,076.88 8,329.34
7,577.69 743.88 8,321.57
7,212.92 1,106.52 8,319.44
7,364.21 955.20 8,319.41
7,650.98 664.20 8,315.18
7,612.18 700.44 8,312.62
7,461.80 846.60 8,308.40
7,349.09 955.20 8,304.29
7,634.85 668.52 8,303.37
7,655.39 644.28 8,299.67
7,395.41 896.40 8,291.81
7,615.24 669.00 8,284.24
7,260.66 1,019.40 8,280.06
7,387.64 890.64 8,278.28
7,309.78 965.64 8,275.42
7,353.12 921.60 8,274.72
7,559.90 714.60 8,274.50
7,420.82 853.20 8,274.02
7,298.69 963.36 8,262.05
7,329.12 928.56 8,257.68
7,303.01 949.56 8,252.57
7,013.93 1,235.64 8,249.57
7,294.85 952.32 8,247.17
7,359.44 887.64 8,247.08
7,411.16 815.88 8,227.04
7,590.11 633.96 8,224.07
7,353.12 868.44 8,221.56
7,437.05 783.00 8,220.05
7,415.90 803.40 8,219.30
7,260.66 951.84 8,212.50
7,232.42 978.84 8,211.26
7,178.66 1,031.52 8,210.18
7,508.43 700.80 8,209.23
7,246.86 960.36 8,207.22
7,347.06 855.00 8,202.06
7,545.58 646.68 8,192.26
7,224.98 958.92 8,183.90
7,224.86 958.92 8,183.78
7,255.73 926.76 8,182.49
7,238.78 937.08 8,175.86
7,291.35 879.72 8,171.07
7,173.41 995.28 8,168.69
7,259.21 905.16 8,164.37
7,561.97 600.84 8,162.81
7,262.09 899.04 8,161.13
7,273.49 884.64 8,158.13
7,218.62 939.36 8,157.98
7,204.82 951.60 8,156.42
7,549.61 606.12 8,155.73
7,052.21 1,098.72 8,150.93
7,166.82 982.08 8,148.90
7,284.20 862.20 8,146.40
7,079.81 1,060.08 8,139.89
7,295.65 843.12 8,138.77
7,463.48 671.16 8,134.64
7,321.13 810.96 8,132.09
7,124.13 1,007.04 8,131.17
7,224.86 897.48 8,122.34
7,490.20 630.12 8,120.32
7,164.86 951.60 8,116.46
6,808.96 1,299.60 8,108.56
7,158.32 948.60 8,106.92
7,117.36 988.80 8,106.16
7,457.21 647.40 8,104.61
7,407.56 692.52 8,100.08
7,219.95 877.92 8,097.87
7,110.98 983.52 8,094.50
7,224.86 860.52 8,085.38
7,171.62 908.88 8,080.50
7,398.26 676.92 8,075.18
7,398.50 675.60 8,074.10
7,154.33 911.40 8,065.73
7,282.85 782.52 8,065.37
7,183.64 879.48 8,063.12
7,296.29 764.40 8,060.69
7,429.46 619.20 8,048.66
7,420.82 620.88 8,041.70
7,302.41 737.28 8,039.69
7,005.53 1,030.68 8,036.21
7,209.05 823.20 8,032.25
7,144.49 877.44 8,021.93
7,143.56 875.76 8,019.32
7,359.03 658.56 8,017.59
7,408.42 607.56 8,015.98
7,360.87 654.48 8,015.35
7,183.46 831.12 8,014.58
7,306.58 707.16 8,013.74
7,025.57 984.96 8,010.53
7,191.62 817.68 8,009.30
7,263.57 737.04 8,000.61
7,254.89 739.80 7,994.69
7,053.17 939.72 7,992.89
6,985.61 1,005.96 7,991.57
7,384.73 603.72 7,988.45
7,330.04 657.60 7,987.64
7,277.09 709.08 7,986.17
6,781.36 1,200.12 7,981.48
6,795.16 1,185.36 7,980.52
6,858.26 1,106.16 7,964.42
6,918.03 1,046.28 7,964.31
7,278.11 676.56 7,954.67
6,616.03 1,334.88 7,950.91
6,972.04 971.64 7,943.68
7,317.15 621.24 7,938.39
7,216.97 720.84 7,937.81
6,924.52 1,009.92 7,934.44
7,160.21 773.16 7,933.37
7,243.60 682.80 7,926.40
7,172.48 753.00 7,925.48
6,999.77 920.40 7,920.17
7,199.21 717.96 7,917.17
7,261.60 654.48 7,916.08
6,892.07 1,020.36 7,912.43
7,304.12 605.64 7,909.76
7,104.89 804.60 7,909.49
6,933.32 974.28 7,907.60
7,291.35 614.40 7,905.75
6,559.96 1,343.64 7,903.60
7,222.01 680.40 7,902.41
7,123.13 779.04 7,902.17
6,997.06 903.72 7,900.78
7,067.33 832.08 7,899.41
7,183.97 714.96 7,898.93
7,283.47 615.12 7,898.59
7,197.37 700.32 7,897.69
7,197.05 699.36 7,896.41
7,021.26 874.56 7,895.82
7,079.45 815.16 7,894.61
7,040.50 852.36 7,892.86
7,127.23 761.64 7,888.87
7,206.90 680.40 7,887.30
7,072.25 812.40 7,884.65
7,166.79 717.72 7,884.51
6,834.03 1,050.12 7,884.15
7,204.18 679.20 7,883.38
6,978.05 900.48 7,878.53
6,853.07 1,022.04 7,875.11
7,033.61 841.20 7,874.81
7,219.60 654.48 7,874.08
7,069.73 802.20 7,871.93
6,869.00 1,001.76 7,870.76
7,269.63 599.76 7,869.39
7,083.56 785.04 7,868.60
6,743.46 1,123.92 7,867.38
7,264.37 601.80 7,866.17
7,066.82 799.32 7,866.14
7,250.86 613.20 7,864.06
7,190.79 672.36 7,863.15
7,116.05 746.88 7,862.93
7,197.44 665.04 7,862.48
7,000.73 859.92 7,860.65
7,248.22 611.16 7,859.38
6,840.06 1,018.32 7,858.38
6,964.82 893.04 7,857.86
7,103.59 753.12 7,856.71
7,244.14 612.12 7,856.26
6,882.26 971.88 7,854.14
7,139.09 714.24 7,853.33
7,020.17 828.24 7,848.41
7,109.93 736.80 7,846.73
7,046.65 799.68 7,846.33
6,834.03 1,012.08 7,846.11
6,715.86 1,129.44 7,845.30
7,231.83 606.12 7,837.95
7,223.34 612.96 7,836.30
7,218.26 614.04 7,832.30
7,190.21 640.44 7,830.65
6,767.56 1,061.28 7,828.84
7,202.84 624.72 7,827.56
6,928.82 896.28 7,825.10
7,203.99 620.16 7,824.15
6,993.96 828.00 7,821.96
7,080.77 740.76 7,821.53
6,993.05 826.80 7,819.85
6,993.96 825.72 7,819.68
6,985.97 831.48 7,817.45
7,211.93 604.68 7,816.61
7,151.20 664.56 7,815.76
7,209.66 605.16 7,814.82
7,076.49 738.00 7,814.49
7,203.89 609.60 7,813.49
6,925.97 876.96 7,802.93
7,148.32 654.24 7,802.56
6,791.99 1,008.12 7,800.11
7,184.84 614.88 7,799.72
7,192.18 607.32 7,799.50
6,965.09 827.04 7,792.13
6,993.66 798.36 7,792.02
6,767.56 1,022.04 7,789.60
7,068.86 719.28 7,788.14
7,188.13 599.76 7,787.89
6,938.82 848.16 7,786.98
7,175.00 610.08 7,785.08
6,882.03 899.04 7,781.07
7,164.86 614.64 7,779.50
6,948.86 829.92 7,778.78
6,973.13 804.12 7,777.25
6,908.90 865.68 7,774.58
7,088.81 682.80 7,771.61
7,188.13 583.20 7,771.33
7,000.42 769.92 7,770.34
7,080.77 689.28 7,770.05
6,814.85 949.20 7,764.05
7,013.21 748.20 7,761.41
6,895.26 866.04 7,761.30
7,054.97 706.32 7,761.29
7,042.97 717.72 7,760.69
6,905.93 853.68 7,759.61
7,158.37 599.76 7,758.13
7,035.77 721.56 7,757.33
7,151.22 605.64 7,756.86
6,753.76 1,002.36 7,756.12
7,144.88 610.08 7,754.96
6,930.90 822.84 7,753.74
7,138.64 612.96 7,751.60
6,925.97 824.16 7,750.13
6,922.46 826.80 7,749.26
7,047.29 700.68 7,747.97
7,020.77 723.60 7,744.37
7,006.82 736.68 7,743.50
6,849.15 893.16 7,742.31
6,810.26 931.68 7,741.94
6,917.93 823.20 7,741.13
6,918.90 821.40 7,740.30
6,796.03 943.44 7,739.47
6,796.03 943.44 7,739.47
6,796.03 943.44 7,739.47
6,772.07 967.20 7,739.27
7,119.67 618.36 7,738.03
7,067.81 667.80 7,735.61
6,739.96 992.52 7,732.48
6,965.09 765.60 7,730.69
6,908.78 817.08 7,725.86
7,024.03 701.40 7,725.43
6,902.42 820.68 7,723.10
7,058.86 663.12 7,721.98
6,737.80 981.60 7,719.40
6,905.93 810.60 7,716.53
7,103.45 609.60 7,713.05
6,888.86 822.72 7,711.58
7,094.45 612.48 7,706.93
7,087.27 618.36 7,705.63
6,959.82 743.04 7,702.86
6,753.76 948.24 7,702.00
6,512.88 1,189.08 7,701.96
6,988.94 709.56 7,698.50
6,950.30 747.72 7,698.02
7,032.17 663.24 7,695.41
6,727.86 964.32 7,692.18
6,985.97 706.08 7,692.05
6,868.82 816.60 7,685.42
6,741.84 943.44 7,685.28
6,739.96 943.44 7,683.40
6,739.96 943.44 7,683.40
6,739.96 943.44 7,683.40
6,739.96 943.44 7,683.40
6,807.86 874.32 7,682.18
7,000.25 681.60 7,681.85
7,000.25 675.96 7,676.21
6,786.26 884.76 7,671.02
6,686.64 982.68 7,669.32
7,063.52 605.64 7,669.16
7,061.08 607.32 7,668.40
6,985.97 677.88 7,663.85
7,052.21 611.04 7,663.25
7,055.47 606.36 7,661.83
6,642.04 1,018.08 7,660.12
6,985.13 674.76 7,659.89
6,953.57 705.72 7,659.29
7,074.99 583.20 7,658.19
7,059.41 598.32 7,657.73
6,948.86 704.64 7,653.50
6,948.86 704.64 7,653.50
6,948.86 704.64 7,653.50
6,985.97 665.28 7,651.25
6,743.46 906.60 7,650.06
6,908.90 738.48 7,647.38
7,028.14 618.12 7,646.26
7,032.86 613.20 7,646.06
7,037.00 607.08 7,644.08
6,973.13 670.92 7,644.05
7,021.13 617.64 7,638.77
6,739.96 894.24 7,634.20
6,928.94 702.24 7,631.18
6,928.82 702.24 7,631.06
6,928.94 698.52 7,627.46
6,948.98 675.24 7,624.22
6,798.75 825.00 7,623.75
7,026.04 597.60 7,623.64
6,868.82 754.56 7,623.38
7,030.62 590.88 7,621.50
6,615.76 1,003.56 7,619.32
7,012.26 606.60 7,618.86
7,006.83 610.20 7,617.03
7,005.05 607.08 7,612.13
7,007.33 604.20 7,611.53
6,858.76 751.20 7,609.96
6,908.90 699.84 7,608.74
6,920.22 687.60 7,607.82
6,832.26 774.96 7,607.22
6,991.51 611.04 7,602.55
6,642.04 954.24 7,596.28
6,992.21 603.72 7,595.93
6,976.46 610.08 7,586.54
6,888.86 697.32 7,586.18
6,969.96 613.92 7,583.88
6,908.90 674.04 7,582.94
6,692.48 888.24 7,580.72
6,908.90 670.32 7,579.22
6,908.90 670.32 7,579.22
6,712.36 864.72 7,577.08
6,968.90 607.56 7,576.46
6,972.17 601.32 7,573.49
6,753.76 819.36 7,573.12
6,966.05 604.20 7,570.25
6,950.82 618.96 7,569.78
6,964.42 600.24 7,564.66
6,868.82 694.92 7,563.74
6,715.86 846.36 7,562.22
6,957.89 603.24 7,561.13
6,960.17 599.88 7,560.05
6,976.33 583.20 7,559.53
6,948.98 608.88 7,557.86
6,888.86 667.92 7,556.78
6,786.26 768.60 7,554.86
6,585.96 963.36 7,549.32
6,747.58 795.96 7,543.54
6,749.94 792.48 7,542.42
6,938.82 602.76 7,541.58
6,938.82 602.76 7,541.58
6,585.96 955.56 7,541.52
6,601.96 938.52 7,540.48
6,585.96 952.92 7,538.88
6,771.06 766.56 7,537.62
6,952.33 583.20 7,535.53
6,930.90 601.80 7,532.70
6,888.86 643.32 7,532.18
6,928.82 602.76 7,531.58
6,858.26 665.52 7,523.78
6,688.26 831.60 7,519.86
6,715.86 800.16 7,516.02
6,910.86 599.40 7,510.26
6,910.86 599.40 7,510.26
6,858.26 651.60 7,509.86
6,623.26 882.84 7,506.10
6,897.06 608.64 7,505.70
6,585.96 918.72 7,504.68
6,905.93 596.88 7,502.81
6,688.26 814.44 7,502.70
6,688.26 814.44 7,502.70
6,858.26 644.28 7,502.54
6,900.85 597.60 7,498.45
6,585.96 907.32 7,493.28
6,535.08 956.40 7,491.48
6,601.96 889.32 7,491.28
6,762.04 726.24 7,488.28
6,886.10 601.80 7,487.90
6,886.10 601.80 7,487.90
6,739.96 746.88 7,486.84
6,892.63 591.60 7,484.23
6,712.36 771.36 7,483.72
6,753.96 723.96 7,477.92
6,585.96 888.12 7,474.08
6,874.45 597.36 7,471.81
6,684.76 786.12 7,470.88
6,729.96 739.56 7,469.52
6,868.42 600.24 7,468.66
6,868.61 598.08 7,466.69
6,753.96 711.24 7,465.20
6,753.96 711.24 7,465.20
6,868.82 595.44 7,464.26
6,868.82 595.44 7,464.26
6,585.96 878.28 7,464.24
6,463.96 995.04 7,459.00
6,585.96 865.08 7,451.04
6,585.96 864.36 7,450.32
6,561.96 885.24 7,447.20
6,520.03 921.24 7,441.27
6,729.96 711.24 7,441.20
6,642.03 798.24 7,440.27
6,850.69 583.20 7,433.89
6,615.76 814.44 7,430.20
6,585.96 841.56 7,427.52
6,463.96 961.56 7,425.52
6,575.23 846.36 7,421.59
6,830.82 589.56 7,420.38
6,463.96 955.68 7,419.64
6,810.26 609.00 7,419.26
6,688.26 729.60 7,417.86
6,585.96 831.48 7,417.44
6,561.96 854.64 7,416.60
6,601.95 808.08 7,410.03
6,585.96 821.52 7,407.48
6,741.25 665.64 7,406.89
6,585.96 820.92 7,406.88
6,729.96 676.56 7,406.52
6,729.96 670.08 7,400.04
6,737.80 662.16 7,399.96
6,729.96 664.80 7,394.76
6,681.96 711.48 7,393.44
6,757.59 634.56 7,392.15
6,794.00 597.60 7,391.60
6,726.89 664.44 7,391.33
6,786.04 597.60 7,383.64
6,688.26 689.16 7,377.42
6,777.96 597.60 7,375.56
6,561.96 812.88 7,374.84
6,776.10 597.60 7,373.70
6,561.96 811.56 7,373.52
6,520.03 851.28 7,371.31
6,740.86 622.92 7,363.78
6,546.76 815.88 7,362.64
6,755.90 597.60 7,353.50
6,753.96 597.60 7,351.56
6,726.89 623.88 7,350.77
6,750.89 597.60 7,348.49
6,749.59 597.60 7,347.19
6,585.96 760.56 7,346.52
6,585.96 749.52 7,335.48
6,546.76 788.64 7,335.40
6,463.96 867.24 7,331.20
6,463.96 867.24 7,331.20
6,489.96 841.20 7,331.16
6,729.96 597.60 7,327.56
6,729.96 597.60 7,327.56
6,729.96 597.60 7,327.56
6,729.96 597.60 7,327.56
6,729.96 597.60 7,327.56
6,729.96 597.60 7,327.56
6,729.96 597.60 7,327.56
6,537.96 789.12 7,327.08
6,728.78 597.60 7,326.38
6,503.56 816.84 7,320.40
6,615.76 698.88 7,314.64
6,716.56 591.60 7,308.16
6,518.28 788.04 7,306.32
6,705.96 597.60 7,303.56
6,463.96 838.92 7,302.88
6,702.89 597.60 7,300.49
6,699.50 594.48 7,293.98
6,546.76 744.36 7,291.12
6,686.80 601.80 7,288.60
6,463.96 814.44 7,278.40
6,463.96 814.44 7,278.40
6,588.76 689.16 7,277.92
6,467.02 810.72 7,277.74
6,463.96 810.72 7,274.68
6,585.96 685.56 7,271.52
6,513.59 754.44 7,268.03
6,463.96 803.40 7,267.36
6,463.96 798.48 7,262.44
6,585.96 666.00 7,251.96
6,585.96 660.24 7,246.20
6,650.32 589.56 7,239.88
6,489.96 744.72 7,234.68
6,638.57 594.48 7,233.05
6,633.96 597.60 7,231.56
6,633.04 597.60 7,230.64
6,392.65 826.32 7,218.97
6,561.96 654.00 7,215.96
6,618.04 597.60 7,215.64
6,520.03 689.16 7,209.19
6,520.03 685.44 7,205.47
6,585.96 618.12 7,204.08
6,561.96 638.64 7,200.60
6,585.96 614.52 7,200.48
6,585.96 614.40 7,200.36
6,601.35 594.48 7,195.83
6,601.96 589.56 7,191.52
6,590.73 598.44 7,189.17
6,585.96 597.60 7,183.56
6,585.96 597.60 7,183.56
6,585.96 597.60 7,183.56
6,463.96 714.96 7,178.92
6,481.61 689.16 7,170.77
6,562.59 599.88 7,162.47
6,489.96 672.48 7,162.44
6,561.96 597.60 7,159.56
6,561.96 597.60 7,159.56
6,463.96 692.76 7,156.72
6,467.02 689.16 7,156.18
6,463.96 689.16 7,153.12
6,463.96 689.16 7,153.12
6,463.96 689.16 7,153.12
6,463.96 689.16 7,153.12
6,463.96 689.16 7,153.12
6,556.42 594.48 7,150.90
6,463.96 685.44 7,149.40
6,563.87 583.20 7,147.07
6,537.96 597.60 7,135.56
6,463.96 659.64 7,123.60
6,463.96 659.64 7,123.60
6,463.96 659.64 7,123.60
6,505.36 589.56 7,094.92
6,463.96 624.00 7,087.96
6,463.96 589.56 7,053.52
6,463.96 589.56 7,053.52
6,463.96 589.56 7,053.52
6,463.96 589.56 7,053.52
6,463.96 589.56 7,053.52
6,463.96 589.56 7,053.52
6,463.96 589.56 7,053.52
6,463.96 589.56 7,053.52
6,466.69 583.20 7,049.89
6,410.32 589.56 6,999.88
6,394.69 592.92 6,987.61
6,370.69 583.20 6,953.89
4,399.49 375.12 4,774.61
3,840.85 332.28 4,173.13
Variable pagado año previo
Cod_pais cod_empleado
cod_empleado Meta4 Nombre cod_cc cod_deleg Cod_Division
TEVCOL 501145460 SALAZAR BASSANTE ROGER ALEJANDRO UG165 T01T0 T990
TEVCOL 1705323184 VALLEJO SANTAMARIA LUIS ALBERTO UG200 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1708520406 ZAPATA FLORES MARCO VINICIO AT104 T01T0 T990
TEVCOL 1713047635 PAVON BALCECA MIRIAM DEL CARMEN UG105 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 912636404 MOREIRA ANZULES JUAN CARLOS AT100 T01T0 T990
TEVCOL 1707159727 VELASCO RUIZ MARIA SOL UG311 T01T0 T990
TEVCOL 1713897062 CORREA MALDONADO CHRISTIAN GIOVANNY UG211 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1713341715 ACOSTA SOZA IRMA VERONICA UG110 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 103092060 MOSQUERA AVENDAÑO JOSE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 101301711 ORELLANA CARDENAS VICTOR HUGO AT200 T01T0 T990
TEVCOL 914003108 MUZO ESPINOZA JOSE OLMEDO UG311 T01T0 T990
TEVSUR 103843652 TORRES PALACIOS SILVIA MARISOL UG110 T11T0 T990
TEVCOL 1715571566 BAEZ ALDAZ DAVID ALBERTO UG250 T10T0 T990
TEVSUR 103192688 CULCAY VILLAVICENCIO MARIA EULALIA UG200 T11T0 T990
TEVCOL 1303538571 LOOR OCHOA CARLOS WALDOR AT103 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 702057167 CORREA REQUENA WILIAN ALEXANDER AT200 T24T0 T990
TEVCOL 1709122137 BEDON HERNANDEZ VICTOR HUGO AT103 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1306901792 BALDA JAMA DAVID RICAURTE CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802724953 HAIG CRUZ VENUS DEL ROCIO AT210 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1714870480 TERAN CRUZ CHRISTIAN RENE AT200 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1714357058 PICHUCHO SIMBANA MARIO FERNANDO AT200 T01T0 T990
TEVCOL 913186318 ESPINOZA VILLAGOMEZ ALDO DAVID UG211 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 908402571 BRAVO MUÑOZ MARITZA ZORAIDA UG180 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1707781579 REYES RIVAS LUIS AMABLE CT900 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 401423926 HERRERA OBANDO LENIN ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVSUR 101304871 TINOCO JIMENEZ GLADYS FABIOLA UG211 T11T0 T990
TEVCOL 1708139033 AGUIRRE VIZCAINO ROSA SUSANA UG140 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1716244015 RAMOS PONTON MARJORIE EDITH UG105 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1709786352 RECALDE POZO NANCY BEATRIZ AT800 T10T0 T990
TEVSUR 102686813 ZUNIGA ZUNIGA ANDREA CAROLINA UG200 T11T0 T990
TEVCOL 904451192 COELLO RIOS CARLOS RAUL CT922 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 921681649 JARAMILLO SALVATIERRA JIMMY EDUARDO UG200 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 915333140 MIRANDA CABRERA KARINA DEL PILAR AT200 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 918775388 GUERRERO GUERRA LUCIANO DAVID AT104 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1712767183 BARRAGAN BARRAGAN JAVIER FERNANDO CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 912655933 SOTO MOREIRA DAYSI NOEMI UG200 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 917925489 SOLORZANO PENA EDGAR ALFREDO UG311 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 301021440 RODRIGUEZ YADAICELA MAXIMO JOSE CT922 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 703207456 ROMERO ESPINOZA LUIS ANGEL AT200 T52T0 T990
TEVCOL 702577529 MOTOCHE AGUIRRE OSWALDO ERNESTO AT200 T61T0 T990
TEVCOL 1710499052 GALARRAGA YACELGA PABLO SEBASTIAN UG311 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 2100446232 ROBLES BRAVO JOSE LUIS AT200 T90T0 T990
TEVCOL 1710621606 MOLINA CANTOS SEGUNDO GERMAN CT900 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 1711998482 GRANADA MORENO MYRIAN ELIZABETH UG180 T10T0 T990
SETAPROVAL 910908169 CASTRO PALACIOS RUBEN FEDERICO CT900 T20T0 T540
TEVSUR 104396114 SARMIENTO SARMIENTO ANITA ALEXANDRA CT900 T11T0 T260
TEVCOL 1717924144 GALARZA QUINTANILLA ROBERT GUALBERTO AT150 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1714996426 ROMERO VINUEZA JUAN GABRIEL UG165 T10T0 T990
TEVSUR 1900357375 TELLO LOJA DALIA VANESA UG180 T11T0 T990
TEVSUR 104134671 PENAHERRERA DIAZ WALTER FABIAN AT200 T11T0 T210
TEVCOL 917776817 FREIRE FALCONES JENNIFFER FABIOLA UG200 T20T0 T990
TEVLOGISTIC 918190000 MONTERO ZAMBRANO ARNOLDO XAVIER CT900 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 917292104 MORA VIVERO CHRISTIAN JACINTO AT200 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 925542748 BELTRAN BAJAÑA MICHAEL OMAR UG311 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1719619312 ALBAN LOYOLA NELSON SANTIAGO CT900 T50T0 T260
TEVCOL 1804634218 PONLUIZA PAUCAR NORMA GABRIELA UG211 T30T0 T990
TEVCOL 1717527079 CARRERA HERRERA EDGAR PAUL CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 919283648 VELASTEGUI PALACIOS JULIO CESAR CT900 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1717836868 MAYORGA ESPINOZA JOSE EDUARDO UG211 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 909850612 VILLAFUERTE JARAMILLO WILSON VALENTIN CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 500829767 MANTILLA MORENO JORGE WASHINGTON CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVSUR 1717836868 MAYORGA ESPINOZA JOSE EDUARDO UG211 T11T0 T990
TEVCOL 1708268899 HURTADO ZAMBRANO ALONSO ALCIBIADES CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002416186 FARINANGO CUYAGO JORGE AMADOR CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 602115990 AVALOS CHAVEZ MARIA DE LOURDES UG211 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1720210143 MUQUINCHO MINANGO GABRIELA JAQUELINE UG110 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1720091626 CANAR PEREZ DIANA CAROLINA UG110 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1726470386 DIAZ CANDO LUIS FERNANDO UG311 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1717295743 PARRAGA VARGAS HENRY GABRIEL CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 914561725 CANALES BAJANA GERMAN ERNESTO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002681755 GOMEZ GORDILLO LUIS ANDRES AT200 T71T0 T990
TEVSUR 104643879 TIGRE JARA CLAUDIA MARLENE CT900 T11T0 T260
TEVCOL 1001854296 LARA GOMEZ NIDIA LUZDARY CT900 T70T0 T260
TEVCOL 1802076669 ESCOBAR PAREDES INES VICTORIA CT900 T30T0 T260
TEVCOL 1710904226 CRIOLLO PILLISA VICTOR HUGO CT900 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1709206898 MONTALVO JARAMILLO JUAN CARLOS UG165 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1500738826 RAZO PAUCHI DIEGO FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1719221473 TIBANTA CRISANTO CESAR MAURICIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1713488508 VEGA BANOS RIGOBERTO BOANERGES CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1720907623 BENAVIDES CORDERO CESAR PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1715572358 MORALES VASQUEZ HUGO RAMON CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1202720825 ANDINO RENDON FREDDY WUELINTONG CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 927836395 MATEO CEDEÑO MICHAEL ANTONIO CT900 T23T0 T260
TEVCOL 1205318429 ARREAGA MENDOZA JUAN GABRIEL CT900 T52T0 T260
TEVCOL 1311209660 PONCE PONCE YARITZA GEOVANNA CT900 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 201417599 ALLAUCA SIMBANA SEGUNDO SALVADOR CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717475964 ORTIZ CALERO HUGO DAVID CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 502267313 ROMERO MEJIA ANGEL ELIAS CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1717316077 MORALES ORTEGA RENE RIGOBERTO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1802119691 NAVAS GAVILANES EDWIN GUILLERMO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1306038256 SANCHEZ TUMBACO MARCOS FERNANDO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 911193480 APUNTE PENAFIEL PEDRO PABLO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 501706543 TACO LUIS ANTONIO CT900 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 501661896 VELASQUEZ SANDOVAL VICTOR MANUEL CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 925156580 PORRAS REYES JOEL GIOVANNI CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 913762027 MERCHAN PLAZA KLEBER FEDERICO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714461975 GAIBOR RIVERA MANUEL ENRIQUE CT100 T50T0 T600
TEVCOL 916650278 ESPARZA LOOR FRANKLIN STALYN CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206382598 INTRIAGO LARA HOLGER ARTURO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713091302 PULUPA SIMBANA JOSE JULIO CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 924217003 IDROVO NAULA EDISON GONZALO AT104 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 918578071 VELIZ NEGRETE RUTH AMELIA UG180 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1204335754 RIVERA CHERREZ BENEDICTO SELEDONIO UG311 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1707144893 CUEVA BALLADARES GALO RODRIGO UG113 T10T0 T210
TEVSUR 102520202 VALLEJO MONGE SILVIA SABINA UG211 T11T0 T990
TEVCOL 1706985270 PORTILLA PRUNA ELVIA PIEDAD UG110 T50T0 T990
TEVCOL 401430277 POZO GUERRERO CESAR ANDRES CT900 T71T0 T260
TEVCOL 1207672229 ARREAGA TIVAN GENESIS HALYN CT900 T21T0 T260
TEVCOL 1724346018 ENRIQUEZ ALDAZ ANA CRISTINA UG250 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 924491830 DELGADO SOTO DEMY BRYAN UG250 T20T0 T990
TEVLOGISTIC 918528365 MELO VELOZ CARLOS ADEL CT900 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1709426173 MARTINEZ MONGE MIRIAM ELIZABETH UG180 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 917721862 CERNA MORAN MARTIN DANIEL UG165 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1204319295 VALLE FRANCO VANESSA ELIZABETH UG110 T52T0 T990
TEVCOL 1204147118 TELLO VARGAS FREDDY MARCELO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717638975 CARRILLO GUANOCHANGA CATALINA MARGARITA UG211 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 917975914 VILLACRES CASTRO LUIS RICARDO CT900 T20T0 T300
TEVSUR 704004290 MENA NARVAEZ LUIGUI VICENTE CT200 T11T0 T210
TEVCOL 602367955 CHUTO TOAPANTA LUIS ALFREDO CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001325545 SUAREZ BASTIDAS ANGEL ARMANDO CT100 T70T0 T600
TEVCOL 1716154396 SUBIA MAZA MARIA BELEN CT904 T10T0 T221
TEVCOL 1715981047 ECHEVERRIA ECHEVERRIA JUAN CARLOS UG311 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 923944672 REA POTES JULIO ANGEL UG113 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1720851763 DURAZNO ENRIQUEZ CARLOS ALEXIS UG311 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 201209236 JIMENEZ GAVILANES VICTOR MOYSES CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1707036867 ORTIZ QUISTANCHALA LUIS ANIBAL CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 701540346 GUANUCHE PEREZ ANGEL MIGUEL CT922 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1705251195 AVILA VILLACRES CARLOS MARCELO CT922 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1703218154 FREIRE PAEZ OSWALDO BOLIVAR CT922 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1303291767 BRAVO ARAUZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1720508165 CALDERON GARCIA EDISSON RAFAEL CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 951583319 DELGADO HUAYAMAVE JONNY EMILIO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712849064 ALVAREZ TARAMBIS JOSE PEDRO CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVSUR 1900406743 COLLAHUAZO VALLADOLID MARCO VINICIO CT900 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 703548404 ALVAREZ TORO ALEX FEDERICO CT900 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 103720157 PATINO ENRIQUEZ FELIX ISMAEL CT900 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 705044071 AGUILAR AGUILAR FREDDY MARCELO CT900 T11T0 T210
TEVCOL 1307088516 CEDENO PONCE MARIA ALEXANDRA UG110 T60T0 T990
SETAPROVAL 200930964 PAZMINO PAREDES WILLIAM ALFONSO CT900 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1718452236 RODRIGUEZ HERRERA JOSE LUIS AT102 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1710365485 PENAFIEL MONTESDEOCA COSME MARCELO AT200 T70T0 T990
TEVCOL 1713777694 VASQUEZ VILLAVICENCIO JENNY PATRICIA AT200 T10T0 T990
TEVSUR 1104565690 ROMERO MARQUEZ FLORENCIO JUAQUIN CT900 T12T0 T260
TEVCOL 1721337911 DIAZ HERRERA STEFANY MISHEL CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 919694646 LLERENA PINCAY LORENA ALEXANDRA UG180 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 922405378 GARZON VINUEZA MARCELLITA YAMILA UG180 T20T0 T990
TEVSUR 704307370 ROMERO RAMIREZ DUNIA KATHERINE UG311 T11T0 T990
SETAPROVAL 930718861 COBA CHAVEZ KARLA ANTONELLA CT900 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 702151101 VIVANCO ELIZALDE VICTOR HUGO CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 909729394 EGAS CEDENO LUIS MIGUEL CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 905707386 MAYORGA ASPIAZU GILMAR EULOGIO CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVSUR 1103977441 VEGA HERRERA FLORESMILO CT100 T12T0 T300
TEVCOL 1308209541 VERA MOREIRA MARTHA EULALIA UG180 T60T0 T990
TEVCOL 1721398129 OJEDA PAREDES IVANA INDIRA UG105 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1307530442 BAILON CHAVEZ MIRIAM GUADALUPE UG110 T61T0 T990
TEVCOL 1720697364 PAGUAY MENDIZABAL MONICA CRISTINA UG110 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 602132318 SARCO BONILLA LUIS FERNANDO CT100 T30T0 T210
SETAPROVAL 1309943874 MARCILLO CRUZ EZEQUIEL ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 1709292211 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ANTONIO MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 924865819 CASTELO UVIDIA CARLOS ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 201289279 LUCIO UNDA JESUS MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 1708183387 CHALACAN BENALCAZAR FAUSTO GEREMILLO CT100 T10T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 925942286 CASTRO JIMENEZ ALBERTO VICENTE CT100 T20T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 908647829 CEPEDA IDROVO MARIO ROLANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
SETAPROVAL 909334880 FREIRE ORTEGA ABEL IVAN CT100 T20T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 1716304736 QUISHPE SIMBANA LUIS MIGUEL CT100 T10T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 1307713196 LOOR SANCHEZ EDIXON CLEMENTE CT100 T20T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 908114895 LLIQUIN PEÑAFIEL LUIS ALFREDO CT100 T20T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 1310860356 CEVALLOS BASURTO JESUS FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 912033339 CAMBA LEON SANTOS EDISON CT100 T20T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 1314661958 CELI VARGAS LUIS ALFREDO CT100 T10T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 1725107807 ROBLES OCHOA DIEGO ALFONSO CT100 T10T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 918723057 ARAUJO VERGARA FELIX PASCUAL CT100 T20T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 1723870893 ONATE PENAFIEL JORGE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 1717044141 ECHEVERRIA GOMEZ ALFONSO RICARDO CT100 T10T0 T540
SETAPROVAL 501529929 PENAHERRERA JIMENEZ HECTOR DAVID CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 1305017731 PALACIOS VELASQUEZ LIGIA ESTRELLA UG211 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1724131436 BARZALLO ZAMBRANO MARCO ANDRES CT900 T50T0 T300
TEVCOL 1312631060 INTRIAGO CUZME ITER JOSELO CT900 T60T0 T300
TEVCOL 917451932 GAVILANES PONCE JESSICA MARIBEL CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVLOGISTIC 913178745 BURGOS CASTRO JORGE HERIBERTO CT900 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1002078119 LOPEZ YEPEZ GRACIELA ELIZABETH UG110 T70T0 T990
TEVCOL 1721590782 PIEDRA BOLANOS TAIRA JANETH UG200 T10T0 T990
TEVSUR 105731244 PUCHI TENESACA VICTOR ARMANDO CT900 T11T0 T540
TEVSUR 1104066020 ELIZALDE ROBLES NERY DAVID CT900 T12T0 T210
TEVLOGISTIC 910347558 VACA DIAZ FRANCO FORTUNATO CT900 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1001774783 CHINGAL RAMIREZ LUIS NAPOLEON CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713242558 GUERRERO VEGA OSWALDO GUILLERMO CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713465175 ENCALADA RIOFRIO HECTOR RODRIGO CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVSUR 102801289 ATANCURI MOROCHO DIANA LUCIA CT100 T11T0 T260
TEVSUR 106757388 DELEG SIGUA WILLIAM ROBERTO UG180 T11T0 T990
TEVCOL 1205797036 CEPEDA MARTINEZ RAMON ALFONSO CT200 T21T0 T210
TEVSUR 102838760 CHACON CALLE PABLO GEOVANNY CT100 T11T0 T300
TEVSUR 942121682 CEDILLO CAICEDO KAREN LINETH CT100 T11T0 T300
TEVCOL 1751375534 CAIZA HIDALGO PAMELA ABIGAIL UG140 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 927541078 VERA VARGAS JUAN ESTEBAN CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVLOGISTIC 923849806 CHICAYZA VALDIVIESO BRYAN MIGUEL CT900 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1709204299 RUALES OLMEDO SANTIAGO PATRICIO CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 502039969 ARCOS PORRAS FRANKLIN OLMEDO CT900 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802998714 VILLACIS VILLACIS DIEGO GIOVANNY CT900 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 923684682 GUILLEN PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 922043492 RODRIGUEZ CHILAN JULIO JAVIER CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 916903883 ALAVA MOSQUERA JORGE IGNACIO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 918008426 CARRIEL VARGAS HUGO ARTURO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 916549488 GONZALEZ CHAVEZ DARWIN FRANCISCO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803071925 OLALLA FIALLOS ROBERTO FRANKLIN CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 921430393 MITE VILLAO CHARLY VLADIMIR CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVSUR 104192620 PUGO QUIZHPE LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T11T0 T260
TEVCOL 1708024052 GONZABAY REYES PEDRO KLEBER CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1801899442 LLUNDO PALAN MAURO CT900 T30T0 T210
TEVSUR 102425568 IDROVO PIEDRA VILMA CUMANDA CT100 T11T0 T260
TEVCOL 926864703 CONDO REMACHE NORMA ISABEL UG110 T30T0 T990
TEVCOL 1305632943 MERA MERA ANGEL GREGORIO CT900 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714706239 POZO IPIALES MEDARDO VICENTE CT900 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308913852 MORAN LOOR YANDRY FABRICIO AT200 T60T0 T990
TEVCOL 913797668 VIERA CASTRO AUGUSTO ALEJANDRO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1718254459 PAREDES SIMBANA EDWIN PATRICIO CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1104948474 MINGA SANMARTIN JORGE ADALBERTO AT100 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1716430838 RODRIGUEZ BURBANO MERCY KARINA CT905 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1900567817 PINEDA CORDERO JENNY CAROLINA CT905 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 923887509 VELEZ VELEZ MONICA ALEXANDRA UG180 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 503580425 MOROCHO CLAUDIO CARLOS IVAN CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1716446701 CELI VARGAS HECTOR REIMUNDO CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1719258913 VILLAO LOOR BORIS ALBERTO CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 916634934 MURILLO MOREIRA HOLGER AGUSTIN CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 917676124 ROJAS SALGUERO RAFAEL RUDY CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 930194659 LOPEZ MELO DAVID ALEJANDRO CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 919371708 MERCHAN JIMENEZ VALENTIN OSCAR CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 920474954 MEJIA APOLO LUIS ALBERTO CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 922974597 SALAVARRIA GAVILANES RONNY LEONEL CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 907613970 ROBLES RODRIGUEZ JUDITH GLADYS CT905 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803699121 PEREZ PEÑAFIEL PABLO GABRIEL UG200 T30T0 T990
TEVCOL 1717760308 ALBA NOVOA VIVIANA MARCELA AT200 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 916852890 TOMALA TORRES LAZARO FRANCISCO CT900 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100528690 GAONA CUMBICUS JORGE LUIS CT900 T90T0 T210
TEVSUR 1201838016 FIGUEROA OLAYA OTTO LEROY CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVCOL 701889206 SANCHEZ GAONA ALONZO RODRIGO AT200 T51T0 T990
TEVCOL 2400177867 SORIANO CRUZ ANTHONY LEONEL CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1205964321 POMA SUAREZ DARWIN DANILO CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 802532325 ZAMORA BRIONES LUIS ADOLFO CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 920337839 MARCHAN TORRES RICHARD IVAN CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 928594159 MARIDUEÑA HIDALGO MAURICIO MICHELL CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 930958970 SUAREZ VARGAS CARLOS ADOLFO CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 704376524 ROMERO CABRERA DARWIN JOSE CT100 T24T0 T300
TEVCOL 917235236 CLAVIJO MACIAS FRANKLIN EFREN CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 940196371 JACOME PINEDA FRANK JOSUE CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 924061807 CAICEDO YANEZ WALTER MIGUEL CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 950014092 AVILES PACHECO RONALD MIGUEL CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 941405870 RIVADENEIRA MORA JHON JAIRO CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 501653166 OCANA GARCIA ANGELA CONSUELO UG180 T30T0 T990
TEVCOL 1204378796 JURADO VALLE MERWIN JOSE CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 917932188 LIMONES CALLE KLEBER JOSEPH CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1307878130 MITTE ESPINOZA PAULO DUVICO CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 803192251 SANTOS BERMUDEZ MARIA JOSE AT200 T51T0 T990
TEVCOL 917641615 PANTOJA PINCAY RUTH DEL PILAR CT900 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 920645884 ANDRADE SANCHEZ DIEGO BYRON CT900 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 920267382 CORONEL CAGUA IRENE ELIZABETH CT900 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1723870232 VELASTEGUI LUCERO ALEXANDER JOEL CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1727013292 LOOR LARA BRAYAN DAMIAN CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1720145042 CASTRO ZAVALA GABRIELA FERNANDA CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 919458703 QUIMIS ABRIL KARLA ELIZABETH CT900 T20T0 T260
TEVSUR 102278538 TADAY DELEG JOSE MIGUEL CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 301800819 QUEZADA PATINO LEONCIO ISMAEL CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1103082200 CORREA BALCAZAR CARLOS VICENTE CT100 T12T0 T540
TEVSUR 104270533 CEDILLO DELGADO JULIO BRAULIO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 102875184 PALTA MOROCHO JOSE CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 104811559 QUITO MORA JOEL ALEJANDRO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1307077337 DE LA CRUZ PINARGOTE HILARIO GEREM CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1104585441 GRANDA CORDOVA LUIS HERMIDES CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 704350859 AUCAY VERA JORGE ARMANDO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 917410482 MERA VERGARA ANGEL LIBORIO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1103670038 TACURI ALVARADO FRANKLIN ANTONIO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 1102643630 TOCTO RIVAS NELSON PATRICIO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 1311562357 BRAVO CAGUA JAIRO DANIEL CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 602101586 ULLAURI BASTIDAS MAXIMILIANO OSWALDO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 102489192 AREVALO PIEDRA JORGE OSWALDO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 301509162 CLAVIJO CALLE MARCO GEOVANNY CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 702967159 MANCILLA CELI JOSE ANTONIO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 103985909 INIGUEZ ZUNIGA FRANCO BENITO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1900711217 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ MILTON FAVIAN CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 1103971394 ASTUDILLO BALCAZAR LUIS GERMAN CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVCOL 1305951152 MORALES VERGARA LUIS CARLOS CT900 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204218638 LEDESMA ALBAN AURELIO MAURICIO CT900 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 909848749 AGUILERA ARIAS JUAN WILSON CT900 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 923592729 GONZALEZ PENAFIEL KAREM VIVIANA UG180 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1804472007 ESCALANTE DELGADO SANTIAGO ENRIQUE CT900 T30T0 T210
TEVSUR 602836397 SANTANDER ZARUMA XAVIER ESTEBAN CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 921865952 PATINO RAMON MILTON ANIBAL CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1206152553 VERGARA VILLAMAR VICTOR HUGO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 603400441 ASITIMBAY SAN MARTIN GIOVANY PATRI CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 104167002 CUMBE DOMINGUEZ JULIO CESAR CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 702861469 MEDINA CORDOVA JARMEN AUGUSTO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 1103959696 JARA TAPIA AUSBERTO LEONARDO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 1104516685 CABRERA CABRERA MARCO ROLANDO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 2200047641 ANDRADE MERCHAN KLEVER OMAR CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1100757424 ESPARZA MOLINA CARLOS OSWALDO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 103546156 QUINDE TENESACA FREDY NORBERTO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1103797328 CHUQUIMARCA GUAYCHA CARLOS VINICIO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 105727572 SINCHI GORDILLO CLAUDIO JESUS CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 705451367 BERMEO CAICHE ERWIN VINICIO CT900 T11T0 T540
TEVSUR 1102810718 PENA AGUIRRE ANGEL LUPERCIO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1900149913 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO HECTOR EFREN CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 102145059 JIMENEZ ORDONEZ LUIS PATRICIO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1103419519 LAPO MAZA HOLGER VICENTE CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 103177630 MONGE SARI SERGIO GERARDO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1104797095 VICENTE JARAMILLO LUIS GERMAN CT100 T12T0 T540
TEVSUR 1102933627 CUEVA CALVA PEDRO EDUARDO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 105382121 ORELLANA GUAMAN JORGE GEOVANNY CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1900108547 SALAZAR COLALA MANUEL AGUSTIN CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100175104 ALVARADO ANDRADE RUBEN DARIO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 704672146 AREVALO NOVILLO GISELLA ALEXANDRA AT200 T24T0 T990
TEVCOL 1313726844 VELEZ TUAREZ ANGGIE MONSERRATE UG180 T61T0 T990
TEVCOL 915786990 ESPINOZA CAMPUZANO WASHINGTON RAFAEL AT200 T21T0 T990
TEVCOL 915513824 NAVARRETE ZAMBRANO EDISON JOSE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 502099187 CAMPUZANO MORALES WILSON ALFREDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103159305 AGURTO MAZA JUANITO RAUL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 917498396 CONTRERAS SANCHEZ EULALIO JACOB CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 501607402 CAIZA CUNALATA MILTON ELIAS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002004602 CUEVA GUANDINANGO ENRIQUE OLGER CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 602208118 PARRA MARQUEZ MARIO TANCREDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 702350851 HURTADO CHAMBA VICTOR HUMBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 502005127 CAIZA CUNALATA FREDY ROBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103117410 RIOS JIMENEZ SELSO GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 915633291 GUARANDA CEVALLOS LEYBER MARTI CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713771572 GANCHOZO TOALA ABELARDO ISMAEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714887229 GUERRA FLORES PABLO CARLOS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 914135934 LOPEZ BERZOSA CARLOS ALCIVIADES CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002335063 CONGO VASQUEZ ROBINSON BALTAZAR CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 910155183 NARANJO HUNGRIA JORGE VICENTE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 915452270 MINDIOLA PACHAY PEDRO EUSEBIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1303467516 REYES PIN CIRILO ANASTACIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1716032089 RUIZ ITAZ FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203724461 VERDEZOTO HERRERA MARIO VICENTE CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203818602 MORALES MORA LUIS RAUL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 802178137 CAICEDO ROSADO ROLANDO ALFREDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205724931 CONTRERAS SANCHEZ MILTON ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1306769199 RUGEL OBANDO DANIEL WASHINGTON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 915654669 BURGOS PENAFIEL ROBERTO EDUARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308182177 VALDEZ RIVERA FULBIO JUVENTINO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1709982993 PINTO LLUMIGUSIN ANGEL EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 501383327 GARCIA VALENCIA EDWIN MARCELO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204546061 ZAMORA NARANJO LUIS JOHNNY CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 911726925 MARTINEZ MUNOZ CANDELARIO CEFERINO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1709225716 LOGRONO ESPIN JOSE VICENTE CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 918030107 ELAU SUAREZ JOSE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103719454 RODRIGUEZ PARDO HECTOR JOSELITO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 702607052 ROJAS APOLO MANUEL BALTAZAR CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 913495925 BACILIO VALENCIA LUILLI MANUEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001279791 HERRERIA GONZAGA WALTER RAUL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708186521 SEGARRA RIVERA GABRIEL VICTORIANO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 913881900 ICAZA RONQUILLO ERWIN ERICK CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203347370 ZAMORA ZAMORA DIMA BENITO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 923326581 MALDONADO REYES JORGE JACINTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 906382601 REYES PIN JESUS KLEVER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 910304229 CHILA VARGAS RAMON AURELIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103951966 MINGA SANMARTIN EDUARDO VICENTE CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 915909667 BOZADA RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1201989884 DOMINGUEZ IBARRA ALBERTO NICOLAS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 915941751 GERMAN PEREZ GEOVANNY VIDAL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1723916373 ZAMBRANO BARREIRO RAMON ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1706873922 RODRIGUEZ QUINONEZ GUILLERMO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100563184 GUEVARA MORA EDWIN IVAN CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103409312 SANCHEZ SAAVEDRA DARWIN VINICIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 919956532 SIGUENCIA GONZALEZ JORGE MARCELO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 603489048 SHAIGUA CONDO FRANCISCO PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1709219842 JUELAS GUARNIZO PEDRO JOSE CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1500541089 TANGUILA AGUINDA JORGE RODRIGO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 920119328 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ EMILIO MAURICIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712192291 YANEZ PACHECO WILMAN ROBINSON CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203886286 BUSTAMANTE BARZOLA GUILLERMO SALOMON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 911997757 ESPINOZA SALTOS HILARIO LADIMILO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 917471484 BURGOS PENAFIEL SANTIAGO HERNA CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 801989898 CASTRO CEDENO ISMAEL LEONIDAS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 703474221 LUDENA ROJAS MARIO EFREN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 909921652 PINCAY CEDENO ARCENIO HERON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1400584197 JUANGA IJISMA FERMIN IJISAM CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 400657722 ALBAN CALDERON MARCO JAIME CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 914791561 PALACIOS NEIRA LORENZO FERNANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310563430 LOOR MENENDEZ RICARDO JACINTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 912326444 VILLAO HUACON GABRIEL ADRIAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 916437346 HERRERA ALVARADO DEMETRIO JORGE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708252349 GONZALEZ GALO EUCEBIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 915087217 MEDINA MACIAS MAURICIO MARLON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 922651690 NAULA FRANCO BRAULIO JOSE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 704813120 CRIOLLO MENDEZ YACKSMANI ISRAEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 917029258 PERALTA CHICA MANUEL ENRIQUE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1710314459 REA RAMOS ANGEL CIRILO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1102035555 BECERRA GALVEZ ARTEMIO LEOPOLDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1705954772 GONZALEZ TORRES COSME FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 915762264 CRUZ VILLAFUERTE ELIO ORLANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 201217205 SANCHEZ DUCHE WALTER EMILIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 911787554 TUARES CEDENO EULOGIO FLORISDALDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 922797824 FERNANDEZ BONILLA LUIS MIGUEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100113121 OLMEDO JIMENEZ FREDDY FRANCISCO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 915184444 LLAMUCA MORAN ALBERTO SANDI CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1710977594 VEGA FUERTES WALTER MIGUEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100415963 RAMOS JIMENEZ FREDY MAURICIO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 921059358 PLUA BRIONES EDISON MARLON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 916056906 MERCHAN PLAZA MARCOS ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001404944 PADILLA PADILLA LUIS ALBINO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204416331 GARCES MUNOZ JUAN ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712913654 QUINCHIMBA PALACIOS MARCO MARCELO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205627480 MUÑOZ ALAVA EDGAR CRISTOBAL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 917794422 ALVARADO AVILEZ SANTOS MANUEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203479892 TROYA CHERREZ RUBEN JACINTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205017815 LARA OCAMPO CARLOS OVIDIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 921032306 LINDAO IGLESIAS WILBER EDUARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 921355582 HOLGUIN PEREZ EDWIN FERNANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 920288925 SANCAN CHICO CHRISTIAN ESTEBAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 916720329 PALACIOS BUSTAMANTE LUIS CARLOS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1721433124 PRADO ROBLEZ VICTOR ANGEL CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 914751532 YANEZ PINARGOTE ABEL EDMUNDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 918621954 ESPINOZA CAMPUZANO JORGE DE LA CRUZ CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 917150153 CHACA QUITO MANUEL DE JESUS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100424825 GOMEZ ANDRADE JUAN HOLGER CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802597383 NUNEZ IBARRA MARCO ANTONIO CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 923447031 ZAMORA CUERO OSWALDO PAUL CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 907828867 RONQUILLO CRUZ NESTOR OSCAR CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1304895046 RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA CRISTOBAL TIMOLEON CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708245483 GONZALEZ TORRES TITO JUANITO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1710308568 CEPEDA CHICAIZA VICTOR HUGO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVLOGISTIC 501650733 PENAHERRERA JIMENEZ WILLIAM PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 201639549 BERMEO BERMEO GUIDO FABIAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708796501 GUERRERO HERNANDEZ WILSON GUILLERMO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1709394314 PENA POVEDA RUBEN NEPTALI CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001926615 VALENCIA TABANGO RAFAEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802590826 CHIMBOLEMA CHIMBOLEMA NELSON GONZALO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 400724894 USINA BASTIDAS CARLOS ANIBAL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100249834 MERINO MERINO FRANKLIN GUIDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204210239 GARCIA CASTILLO OSCAR HERNAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1102736954 BECERRA GALVEZ EDGAR ALCIBAR CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1201767751 CEVALLOS ECHEVERRIA JULIO SATURNINO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 920852910 BARZOLA JIMENEZ CARLOS ELIAS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1709172876 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ LUIS FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 922856448 GONZALEZ CANDELARIO LUIS ANTONIO CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1713642088 ARTEAGA VIMOS LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713817870 RODRIGUEZ REY JORGE GILBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712766235 SALVATIERRA MACIAS NILSION ISLANDER CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714625991 CHANCUSI RAMIREZ FREDDY GUALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 925060683 VELIZ BALLADARES FERNANDO FIDEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708317548 VILLAMARIN SILVA WILSON JOHN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1711850881 VELASTEGUI FREIRE EDISON GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1710204924 CABRERA SALAZAR HUGO REINALDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1705592606 MORALES MORALES OTTO RUBEN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002159927 GUAGALANGO TUPIZA JOSE BAYARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 913144804 BRAVO BRAVO PEDRO PABLO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 918535576 BEDOR BEJARANO PEDRO ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 911105195 AGUA MERCHAN WILMILTON WALTER CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 921577698 RADA LOPEZ ROBERTO VICTOR CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 911959450 HERRERA FAJARDO WALTER WILLIAMS CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 915471981 MUÑIZ PIN ESTEBAN ARMANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 201505104 REMACHE REMACHE ANGEL IVAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001552734 NARVAEZ VALLEJO FLORENCIO RODRIGO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 919189282 PIZA PIZA PEDRO JOSE CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 919515809 BORBOR REYES LUIS ARMANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 925383804 GARCIA TUAREZ WILLIAMS BADID CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 200804243 PEÑA MIRANDA VINICIO ANIBAL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1711081537 GUACHAMIN MONTENEGRO JUAN CARLOS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1707602973 BAYAS MOLINA FREDDY OSWALDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1722433420 BUSTAMANTE VALLEJO MARIO RODRIGO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 920078425 MONTECE TORRES SERGIO DANIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 917243271 DIAZ ERAS JOSE AFRANIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205112350 CARRIEL GIRALDO ALBERTO RAFAEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 910189570 LOPEZ MENENDEZ FRANCISCO ATAHUALPA CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 950373019 AUCANCELA BARCO JULIO ALFREDO CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1708199375 QUINATOA TIPANTASIG JUAN MIGUEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310444714 QUIMIS BRIONES JHON NOLBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 912276714 CHUMO MARTINEZ JUNIOR DANIEL CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 917083842 DELGADO VERA FELIX FERNANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 923376347 PIN CHILAN JORGE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 918368721 ORTEGA QUIROZ JAIME JAVIER CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 919485284 DURAN GOMEZ ALEXIS JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 2100421086 JIMENEZ SUAREZ VICTOR FRANCISCO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 925282469 MONTECE TORRES ERNESTO BOLIVAR CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 910556323 GARABI ALVARADO MARIO GASTON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1706487152 AIMACANA GUILCAMAIGUA MARIO EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 917179954 RICHARD MENDOZA CHRISTIAN AGUSTIN CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1704670627 GAVILANES ABELARDO ONOFRE CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 922818547 PIN MENDEZ OSCAR JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 915011175 SANTAMARIA MALAVE JERSON LIVANY CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 915352637 BENAVIDES LAYANA CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 914357363 OCHOA LOZANO EDILBERTO RUBEN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713659702 CHIMARRO CHANGOLUISA WASHINGTON RENAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1707494942 CUEVA FLORES ANDRES GONZALO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 915769095 LEON HEREDIA LUIS EDUARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 925186454 LAGE INTRIAGO CRISTHIAN DANIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 917580847 GONZALEZ ZUNIGA GEORGE WILLY CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 910128156 MUSTAFA SIERRA IRVIN IVAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204886889 CEPEDA VERA MARTIRES XAVIER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 926854332 PINCAY PARRAGA JOSE FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 909025017 REYES BARRAGAN LUIS GUILLERMO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 912492857 VELASQUEZ CALDERON ANTONIO DAVID CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 911597466 FLORES CARRASCO JAVIER ALEJANDRO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310825342 DOMINGUEZ DUENAS DANY DANIEL CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 914765847 CORONEL ANCHUNDIA VICTOR HUGO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 922379987 MULLO MASALEMA JULIO CESAR CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708662521 CHAPACA GAVILANES MARCELO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 920880325 LEON LAVAYEN LEONEL LEONIDAS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 926570797 HOLGUIN BAJAÑA RONALD MARIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 918042490 CIRINO BAIDAL PEDRO JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1306826601 POSLIGUA QUIROZ SIXTO HERIBERTO CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 201257011 ALDAZ AMAGUANA EDISON GONZALO CT100 T32T0 T210
TEVCOL 603781477 CAIZA TUMAILLI MILTON EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2300273899 PACHECO BALSECA MANUEL DAVID CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712602406 GUEVARA VALVERDE CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1719711911 PALACIOS REA FREDDY ALEXIS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1723048789 BERMEO BERMEO GERBAR ROVINZON CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 604890186 CARRERA TIBUSNAY IVAN EDISON CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1719277574 ARCE BONILLA RENE SAMUEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1718570524 PIEDRA BAZURTO FERNANDO DAVID CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 928118454 VERA MATAMOROS JONATHAN NATAHEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1715503015 ARDILA HERRERA JOSE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100144704 CHARIGUAMAN ESPINOZA SIXTO VINICIO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 953456381 TRONCOSO RUIZ NIXON JOAO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 940687502 PONCE BEDOR YINSON GABRIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309122024 MOREIRA PONCE JORGE ARMANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 925099673 VARGAS VERA DENNIS JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 927190819 OBANDO AYOVI JOSE ALONSO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205488701 SANTILLAN SANTOS JOSE ROBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100484035 QUILLIGANA ESPINOZA JOSE SEGUNDO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204642464 CARPIO CASQUETE ARSENIO CRISTOBAL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206527721 RIVERA ZAMORA LIZANDRO ALADINO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 931124648 MORAN VILLAO JOHNNY JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1724776404 VERA ZAMBRANO JORGE MANUEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1710733732 MORENO RODRIGUEZ VICTOR HUGO AT205 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1103538904 JUELAS GUARNIZO ANGEL BENITO AT205 T10T0 T990
TEVSUR 1707515605 RODRIGUEZ CHAMBA PERFECTO ELEUTERIO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 1104451883 CRIOLLO JIMENEZ MARCOS ALEJANDRO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 1103485908 ESPINOSA CONTENTO ANGEL SERAFIN CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 912794625 PINELA PEREZ MARINO MELQUIADES CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 105845739 SANTOS MOROCHO EDWIN GIOVANNY CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 704393248 CEDILLO SANCHEZ PAUL ALVINO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1105005696 GOMEZ ROMERO JORGE ANIBAL CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 925931727 ARIAS MURRIETA ANDERSON ALEJANDRO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1717251878 MEDINA CORDOVA BAIRON ASDUBAL CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 920376027 CHUQUIMARCA SARANGO WILMER ULICES CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1104848781 TROYA ALBERCA SAMUEL FRANCISCO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 909862542 SANCHEZ VALENCIA GABRIEL HIPOLITO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 917981003 POZO MERCHAN RICHAR VICENTE CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1103798854 ROJAS CUEVA ROBERTO CARLOS CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 1103957013 SANCHEZ AZUERO JOSE ALONSO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 1104097728 NUNEZ VILLACIS ANGEL EDUARDO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1204841538 ARANA MORA RODOLFO CRUZ CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1105080541 MALDONADO TENEZACA ANGEL REMIGIO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 1103826333 RAMIREZ QUEVEDO FELIX HUMBERTO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 1104608037 BENAVIDES CRIOLLO DIEGO ARMANDO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 1105050148 ORTEGA MUNOZ JUAN FERNANDO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 101744928 CARRION MANUEL VIRGILIO CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 1104455900 RAMIREZ LEON JOSE LUIS CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1205035098 LARA LARA JOSE FELIPE CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1104276231 TORRES GUAMAN FERNANDO ENRIQUE CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVSUR 605005818 CASTILLO ASITIMBAY JOSE ARMANDO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 103302782 VAZQUEZ RUILOVA MONSALBO NAPOLEON CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1205267808 BRAVO ALVEAR OCTAVIO LEOPOLDO CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 103638755 CAMPOVERDE BERNAL JOSE SALVADOR CT100 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 2100390315 JARAMILLO JIMENEZ ARTURO SEBASTIAN CT100 T12T0 T210
TEVCOL 603820481 LOPEZ OLMEDO DANILO FABIAN CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVLOGISTIC 1206718718 ZUÑIGA SALAZAR JORGE VICTOR CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1002801403 PASPUEL DE LA CRUZ DIEGO ORLANDO CT100 T70T0 T260
TEVCOL 1310955552 CORONEL PINCAY CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T61T0 T300
TEVCOL 1003730031 GUALSAQUI IMBA LUIS EFRAIN CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 913036018 CACAO BARAHONA LUIS BOLIVAR CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 916298177 QUIÑA MEJIA EFRAIN PATRICIO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 501709869 ESPINOSA FONSECA LUIS GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1205763376 CONTRERAS SANCHEZ FAUSTO CARLOS CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1206022293 GUERRERO AGUIRRE ARGENIS SERGIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 913186821 MENDEZ FRANCO WILSON EUSEBIO CT900 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1306619550 PINCAY VERA KLEVER HERIVERTO CT900 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 604076398 ACOSTA GONZALEZ HECTOR FABIO CT900 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 502172844 MEDINA SALGADO RICARDO BOLIVAR CT900 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 923195960 MAYORGA VERA GLIMAR JOHNNY CT100 T23T0 T300
TEVCOL 1722851530 IZA VILLALVA STALIN DARIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1709344558 VEGA SUQUILLO EDGAR ANIBAL CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 502491384 QUISHPE PILLIZA FREDY RUBEN CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 201914603 AGUALONGO CHILLO CARLOS IVAN CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1804414850 MOLINA LOOR EVELYN GIOMAYRA CT100 T30T0 T260
TEVCOL 1204396707 ORTEGA FERNANDEZ JAVIER OMAR CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1207343078 GARCIA MORALES RONAL JEFFERSON CT100 T21T0 T300
TEVCOL 202060612 LOPEZ CABEZAS JOSE MANUEL CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 941379844 MOREIRA MUNOZ JEISON FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 927087940 NEIRA MAZA CRISTOPHER XAVIER CT100 T23T0 T260
TEVCOL 704576933 ROLDAN CUZME JORGE GABRIEL CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVCOL 201816543 BORJA URREA ITALIA MARISOL CT100 T30T0 T300
TEVCOL 1310922164 VERA LOPEZ ESTALIN ELIAS CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1206719666 CARPIO CHAVEZ JORGE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1003878251 BONILLA SAAVEDRA DIEGO PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 950730903 VELIZ PILOSO JENNIFFER ROSARIO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 2300367600 CABEZAS DIAZ MARCOS ANTONIO CT100 T50T0 T260
TEVCOL 1311170839 TUAREZ CEDENO XAVIER ANTONIO CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 1315719961 MACIAS INTRIAGO JEFFERSON ALEXANDER CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 1724062185 VARGAS BECERRA JOSE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1725878613 CUICHAN BABA LISBETH KARINA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1207250455 MORA VITE GENESIS TATIANA CT100 T21T0 T260
TEVCOL 1105542516 ACARO MORENO JAIRO ELIAS CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 929401198 ALVARADO BRAVO JOSE ANDRES CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803801800 CHANGO TARAGUAY CHRISTIAN PAUL CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002871588 AMAGUANA PIJUANGO EDWIN VINICIO CT100 T70T0 T300
TEVCOL 1207535129 VILLAVICENCIO BANCHON LEONEL RODRIGO CT100 T52T0 T300
SETAPROVAL 702839101 RAMON MENDOZA LUIS JAVIER CT905 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 916700495 ANZOATEGUI REYES JEFFERSSON ORLANDO CT922 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 922526082 CARRASCO VILLAMAR VIVIANA NOEMI CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVLOGISTIC 912374832 MORA VIVERO CARLOS OLMEDO AT205 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1203609837 SANTANA COQUE JOSE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 401120290 TATAMUES PUENAYAN LUIS ALFONSO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204240624 CONTRERAS MUJICA KLEBER LEONIDA CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308947272 REYES MUNIZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 102190592 LALA PEREZ EDGAR RANULFO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 501806483 CAIZA ACHOTE RAMIRO ARTEMIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803376134 CHUCURI ROJANO JUAN RODOLFO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 920033958 CASTRO RIVERA JORDY ELVIS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 801912395 LOPEZ CORREA CESAR ALFREDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1102677695 GUAYCHA SANDOYA DUMANY BOLIVAR CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1102846837 ATARIHUANA VEGA ENMANUEL MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 400760443 PEREIRA MUNOZ GUILLERMO FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1711451474 GUEVARA OCLES ANGEL FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100059555 MORALES SANCHEZ JESUS MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 913011912 DURAN SANJINES ROBERT JOSELITO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204667958 GUAMARICA IZA ALFREDO RAMIRO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803135456 CHUCURI ROJANO MARCO OSWALDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712603214 OCLES MORALES CESAR GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205735960 SALAZAR VARGAS WILLIAN ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 401080833 PANTOJA SALAZAR MARCO TULIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1307799104 GONZALEZ PONCE ANTONIO WASHINGTON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717254740 CHALAN CANDO DARGUIN PABLO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1307147908 DOMINGUEZ MORIEL EDWIN ORLANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 802726349 RECALDE CARRANZA GUSTAVO ADOLFO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 910906700 BARRERA ESPINOZA FRANKLIN VINICIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1804187464 TOAPANTA SIZA OSCAR JULIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1105067928 LOPEZ CORDOVA JAIME PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714778691 VALLEJO ARRIETA LEONIDAS CLEMENTE CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 924924517 REYES TOMALA MARIO JORGE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 914047162 GUACHO VELEZ ANGEL MARIA CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802983831 GUACHILEMA QUISHPE VLADIMIR LEONARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 802691873 ROSADO MURILLO JOSE LEONARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 919387456 BAJANA NORIEGA OMAR ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1715315105 PINZA PINZA ANTONIO MARCELO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311212698 BANCHON ZAMBRANO DANNY DANIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1719903864 SAMANIEGO VALLE MARCO ANTONIO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 908235641 FERNANDEZ TREJO CIRILO GABINO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 913692810 SANCHEZ MADRID SERGIO ENRIQUE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 201722279 CHASI SALTOS JOFFRE WILFRIDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204686255 SMITH CEVALLOS EDGAR ALCIBIADES CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 925954380 RIVADENEIRA SEGURA PEDRO ALFONSO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 911149326 LEON MENDOZA JORGE FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1900474626 GOMEZ PUZMA HERMAN RENE CT100 T10T0 T210
SETAPROVAL 1714144639 PARRA MARQUEZ JORGE EDISON CT900 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 1721076360 SIGCHO JIMENEZ FRANKLIN RAFAEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 923813026 VARAS GARCIA OSCAR OMAR CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 201337680 BAYAS CHELA SEGUNDO ANGEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1722089065 LECHON SANTOS GEOVANI HENRRY CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1312319146 LOPEZ INDIO CARLOS IVAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 502563893 VEGA AYALA LUIS GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1104103419 GRANDA PIZARRO JOSE ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 919446344 ZEA ALVAREZ ERIC JOSE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 922558143 ACOSTA MONTE AUGUSTO WELLINGTON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1104450794 GRANDA PIZARRO ABRAHAN JESUS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717158685 VASCO VILLAGOMEZ ALFREDO MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 923876296 CARDENAS SANCHEZ PABLO JACINTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 923970461 SALAZAR GARCES JOHNNY HUMBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 918765009 SOLORZANO CANDO SANTIAGO ERNESTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 927437103 BAJAÑA CHIRIGUAYA BYRON ARTURO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 602488116 PORTUGAL RAMIREZ JUAN PABLO CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 919926188 ANZOATEGUI HOLGUIN DANIEL ALFREDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713924015 MARCHENO MARINO HENRY RAFAEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 916921513 DE LA CRUZ ASUNCION JIMMY CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 913373676 RONQUILLO JIMENEZ TOMAS ALFREDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 927330316 HUNGRIA GOMEZ ANGEL FREDY CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1721366894 GUIZ REVELO LUIS HERNAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 919917047 ALVARADO GARCIA ROBERTO XAVIER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100275268 GRANDA RUILOVA JOSE MIGUEL CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 926713553 BECERRA GALVEZ WASHINGTON YOVANY CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 929187342 CEDENO MARCILLO LUIS FERNANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVLOGISTIC 1308421328 VELIZ GARCIA LEONIDAS RAFAEL CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 920145117 MORALES MORA RONALD DAVID CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 920830098 LEMA YUQUI RAUL FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 920903085 BRAVO VERA JOSE HERMELINDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 950961391 PIVAQUE VILLAMAR KEVIN JORDY CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 915534747 CARDOSO CASTRO ROBERTO ENRIQUE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 910221415 HUACON LEON ALEJANDRO BERNABE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 913415873 MERA DELGADO JUAN ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 925736308 SOSA CHILA RICHARD ADOLFO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311765125 REYES BAQUE CLEMENTE GEOVANNY CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 921094660 ORTIZ ASUNCION EDINSON LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 925013724 ARMIJO PUNGUIL JAIRON CALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708980493 SIMBANA PALACIOS KLEVER GONZALO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309317798 POSLIGUA HOLGUIN FREDDY ALBERTO CT200 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002614855 ANDRANGO BENAVIDES OSCAR ROLANDO CT200 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713360491 JUAREZ JUAREZ WAGNER ROGER CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 941634487 JARA ESPINOZA DIEGO JOSUE CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 923527154 CAICEDO MORALES GABRIEL ABDON CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1002629333 TUPIZA PORTILLA LUIS OLIVIER CT900 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 2400194052 GILER SAA KARLA ANDREA AT200 T23T0 T990
TEVCOL 1718512302 SOLANO CARDENAS DIANA GABRIELA UG180 T50T0 T990
TEVCOL 1721752473 MORALES ZARUMA CARMEN CECILIA CT904 T10T0 T221
TEVCOL 1205239450 HIDROVO INDIO MARIA VANESSA UG180 T52T0 T990
TEVCOL 801631003 IBARBO SANTANA FAVIO PATRICIO CT900 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1719268458 GUALAN CULQUICONDOR STALIN JOSE CT900 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717409658 REYES CHAVEZ ERICSON DIONICIO CT900 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713874459 CASTRO BASURTO JUAN CARLOS CT900 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308126356 GARCIA CEDENO CARLOS LEONARDO CT920 T50T0 T600
SETAPROVAL 1204946717 NUNEZ ALLAUCA MARIA FERNANDA AT205 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1204506172 ARREAGA SUAREZ ANGEL ENRIQUE CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 912744323 GANCHOZO FIGUEROA CESAR ELOY CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802414605 LASCANO ALVAREZ ALVARO ALEXANDRO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 909661399 AURIA TORRES NOLBERTO OLMEDO CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 502061039 ALLAUCA JEREZ LUIS RODRIGO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 703956565 ESTRADA ALULEMA CRISTHIAN BYRON CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708561442 BASANTES CALVA JAVIER ELISEO CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 907977839 BARAHONA ESTRADA JOSE GUALBERTO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1202869705 JIMENEZ AMAIQUEMA TOMAS AQUILINO CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713776829 ARMIJOS CASTANEDA CHRISTIAN GUSTAVO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 702251299 LOAYZA RAMIREZ HOLGER LIZARDO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002086187 QUINTANA ANGAMARCA SEGUNDO HUMBERTO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 801415175 MOREIRA ESMERALDAS ANGEL WILINTON CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1000958635 ANDRANGO SARAUZ OSCAR GALO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1711338077 BECERRA CORDOVA JORGE LUIS CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103216428 PINTADO TORRES JUAN NAYO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 502111651 PORRAS GUTIERREZ WALTER POLIVIO CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 1711485027 RIVERA NEGRON HOLGER ANTONIO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 501879977 LAGLA GUANOTASIG FAUSTO ANIBAL CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 401184494 CHAMORRO MIDEROS ALEX JAVIER CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803061025 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ VICTOR HUGO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 800974149 VERGARA CAMACHO CARLOS NOEL CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714608435 ANANGONO COLORADO LUIS ANIBAL CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203909443 GARCIA DELGADO RICHAR NORBERTO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204056384 MORA SOBENIS CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 702335175 CUENCA ZHIGUE SEGUNDO LEODORO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1801483890 MOREJON ACURIO ANTONIO DAVID CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802563534 VILLAGRAN CHAUMANA RICARDO VINICIO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 201291259 GALEAS ESTRADA WALTER HUGO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802625671 SAILEMA MORETA LUIS RUBEN CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 930104393 BAQUERIZO PITA WILMER EFRAIN CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 703927392 ROMERO PEZO MANUEL IGNACIO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001851888 LOPEZ VASQUEZ HECTOR RAMIRO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002269346 ENRIQUEZ VELASCO FRANKLIN RODRIGO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204384729 MAGALLANEZ VERGARA GUSTAVO ENRIQUE CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204283319 TERRANOVA MONTALVAN EDGAR PATRICIO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 603411265 CHIMBORAZO AUCANSHELA PEDRO FABIAN CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712008364 MERINO VEINTIMILLA BOLIVAR OSWALDO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 702566308 SANCHEZ UNUZUNGO CARLOS NEPTALI CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803886678 QUISHPE CALI KLEVER VINICIO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 916608797 PENA VILLACIS GENARO ALEJANDRO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 702707936 MORENO BALCAZAR RAFAEL GONZALO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203923774 ABAD INTRIAGO DARIO BERNARDO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1102994066 CUEVA MORENO ANGEL GIOVANNY CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 604155671 GUAMAN SISA SEGUNDO GONZALO CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 603530569 CARGUA RAMOS RODRIGO OSVALDO CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309184826 CARRILLO ALMEIDA FAUSTO ANTONIO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 704482777 NUNEZ BANOS JOSE FERNANDO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1201701941 MORA VALLE MARCO ANTONIO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001928926 TAMBA COLLAHUA MARCELO DANIEL CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002523064 DAVILA ANGULO CARLOS GIOVANY CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 400806584 LIMA INAGAN MANUEL SALOMON CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 502067309 MOREJON HIDALGO ANIBAL FERNANDO CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 919401976 GONZALEZ BALBUCA JOSE IVAN CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 1306915362 INTRIAGO MOREIRA BOSCO DEL JESUS CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 801392127 QUINONEZ MURILLO ANGEL ALBERTO CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 604190157 ORTEGA MOROCHO CRISTIAN HUMBERTO CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308209806 BRAVO BRAVO ANGEL ALEIDE CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308826666 ZAMBRANO SALTOS WALTER LEONARDO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713599262 CHUGNAY PANCHI LUIS FELIPE CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204118523 CEDENO PELAEZ FERNANDO ARTURO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1306068915 MEJIA CEVALLOS HERACLITO ANDRES CT100 T60T0 T540
TEVCOL 1802687663 BENALCAZAR GUAMBI MARCO RUBEN CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802535052 LLUNDO PALAN SANTIAGO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1707093942 FONSECA GARCIA SELIN ERMEL CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310295298 MACIAS CABAL EUCLIDES MARCELINO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 702614942 SUQUI BARRETO JAIME MANUEL CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 801923087 CASQUETE HURTADO ESPENCER CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1201521158 ACOSTA BURGOS FELIX ALFONSO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1306178722 GOMEZ LUCAS RICHARD ALFREDO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309387239 MACIAS RUIZ EDISON WILFRIDO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1305959486 GARCIA VERA ADOLFO RUISDAEL CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204529026 CALVACHE CHAVEZ SIXTO MARLON CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309742748 ZAMBRANO VELASQUEZ CESAR EMILIO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309919569 VARELA BRAVO CARLOS ALFREDO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 801798224 GUEVARA VALENCIA ALFREDO LENIN CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309749594 PILOZO VELASQUEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708434095 MARTINEZ CASTRO FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310008469 CEDENO GARCIA YOFFRE VICTORIANO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 802215681 MONAGA MAIRONGO MARCO MARCELO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 924672470 OCANA SALINAS ALEJANDRO JACINTO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309352175 MERA MERA LUIS ENRIQUE CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVLOGISTIC 1726897372 MORENO CALDERON FREDDY HERNAN CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 1710055789 ARMIJOS LIMA ALONSO BENITO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308272630 VERA CEDENO ANDREZ BIENVENIDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1102971858 CAMPOVERDE PINZA JUAN FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712614997 SARANGO JIMENEZ SEGUNDO BOLIVAR CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 801462292 NOGUERA RUIZ JOHN NEIL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 913952883 ALVARADO BRAVO SIMON ISIDRO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 603625500 SANCHEZ CONDO EDGAR LEONARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 704024470 ESPINOZA CHERO JORGE MAXIMILIANO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1721556031 CALDERON CHANALATA ROLANDO SANTIAGO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 702269374 ORELLANA CANARTE ELOY JOSELITO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 801048000 MEJIA BECERRA MARCO TULIO CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1311418741 CEDENO BARRE EDWIN LEONEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103950562 ERRAEZ ERRAEZ WALTER RENE CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1719573808 MUENTES PADILLA JOSE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1719520312 DONOSO PAREDES SAUL SALOMON CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 907868715 LAZO BURBANO MARCOS MANUEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310942378 MEDRANDA MENDOZA LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204162877 CONTRERAS MERA PEDRO ROBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 201393220 SANCHEZ ARTEAGA JHON VINICIO CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 911998953 MURILLO MORA JOHNNY ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 924426067 DAMIAN CEDENO DARWIN LEONARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1500853450 NARVAEZ TUNAY FABIO GILBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1716564008 NOGALES GOMEZ LUIS GEOVANI CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100823562 LEMA SALAZAR HECTOR GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100267257 AVALOS SOLANO MARCOS GILBERTO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 915652150 QUINDE DEL PEZO FULTON ALEX CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 401049101 IMBAQUINGO CHEZA JAIME EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 803272285 TENECORA BARZOLA PEDRO ISMAEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1101656575 FLORES ELIZALDE SEGUNDO BOLIVAR CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 1308776689 PEÑA TELLO JAIME VICTORIANO CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 917670200 HOLGUIN AGUILAR ARMANDO RICARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 924953516 SOLIS REYES JAVIER RAFAEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309001160 MOREIRA ZAMBRANO LEONEL ADAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 917907396 MORA SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 920095304 QUIJIJE LADINES ELIAS DANIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 926899071 NUNEZ SANTOS WILLIAM HERNAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1207134063 ANDRADE BARRAZUETA JIMMY PETTER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309717245 ARAUJO PALMA JOSE GAUDENCIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100175120 GALLEGOS ANDRADE MARLON PAUL CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717008765 CAICEDO GONZAGA ANIBAL ROLANDO CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 921515508 URIÑA BONE MANUEL JULIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 603535733 HIPO GUALAN WILIAN RODRIGO CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 920233301 VELIZ MOREIRA ANGEL ALEXANDER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 2400005043 MATEO GUTIERREZ CHRISTIAN EFREN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 930647144 NAVAS MOROCHO ELIAS GABRIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 917535106 TREJO JIMENEZ ELIAS ANTONIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 803008457 ORTIZ MINA CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 929728871 DELGADO MARTINEZ HECTOR ANIBAL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 924431166 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ ROY RONALDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 923931299 TOMALA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 923284558 SALAVARRIA LLORELA ADRIAN ARTURO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1207938364 CHAFLA PILATUÑA ROLANDO FABIAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1304307885 ALARCON ANCHUNDIA FREDDY MAURICIO CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 1304141813 INTRIAGO RUIZ RAMON EUDOFILO CT100 T60T0 T600
TEVCOL 1716917164 VINUEZA CHICAIZA FRANCISCO JAVIER CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1722500202 GUALOTO SAMUEZA DANNY ALEXIS CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1202743793 JIMENEZ CEREZO ROBERTO CARLOS CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 602201584 CEVALLOS VIQUE MAURO RUBEN CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 502509102 VELASQUEZ SANDOVAL OSWALDO PATRICIO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 916772817 TIGRERO TOMALA PEDRO FRANCISCO CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802892370 ZUMBA YUCLA JORGE ASDRUBAL CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 401029665 PUETATE LEITON GUSTAVO CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203752645 ALVAREZ BRIONES CARLOS BOLIVAR CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 702041062 FLORES RAMIREZ JOSE DESIDERIO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 201390283 ORDONEZ CABEZAS AUGUSTO FABIAN CT100 T32T0 T210
TEVCOL 1709887788 SALAZAR DELGADO FRANKLIN RENAN CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802837680 ORELLANA LEON FREDY BALTAZAR CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 920809852 LINO RODRIGUEZ MARCOS JAVIER CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 603307208 CAMPOVERDE AVALOS CLEVER RODRIGO CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206280032 MORALES MURILLO ANGEL CARLOS CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 501736235 LASCANO FONSECA ERNESTO FELICIANO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203827157 VITE BAUTISTA GABRIEL ROLANDO CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1715019657 SINCHIGUANO SINCHIGUANO DARWIN FERNANDO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 703780320 PEÑA MOROCHO LUIS ORLANDO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 915354666 REYES BAZAN PEDRO MANUEL CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 401050653 PERGUEZA GARCIA SANTIAGO MARCELO CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 917408148 RODRIGUEZ DE LA CRUZ PEDRO LESTER CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206110577 GUERRERO LOZANO FREDDY ANDERSON CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 501204366 RAMON LUCERO JORGE HUMBERTO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 703124867 TORRES AGUIRRE HALDERG BISMARCK CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204422008 BAYAS ALCIVAR EDGAR JESUS CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713685939 CALDERON PROANO JOSE LUIS CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713684148 VEGA CASTELO EDISON OSWALDO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1711815702 SOLORZANO MUNOZ ANGEL RENE CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1709984379 YANDUN YANZAPANTA WILLIAM RAMIRO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 800962920 VALENCIA MORENO NIXON CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802470789 ULLOA REINOSO NESTOR TOBIAS CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204965329 LOZANO MINA JONATHAN IGNACIO CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802509065 BASANTEZ AMAGUAYA MARCO RAFAEL CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 801879529 ZAMBRANO INTRIAGO JOSE ARNALDO CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1801968742 PACHA JATIVA VICTOR ENRIQUE CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203360878 JIMENEZ YAGUAY RICARDO ELLY CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1305512855 VERA MANTUANO RAMON ROBERTH CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 501512024 CHUQUITARCO AQUETA PABLO OSWALDO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1303503328 LOOR VELEZ CECILIO AGUSTIN CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 802882704 OLAVE MENDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712307386 ALBAN GUEVARA MANUEL LIZARDO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1801994094 VALENCIA NUNEZ EDUARDO AUGUSTO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1307641280 ANRANGO CASTRO WASHINGTON RAMIRO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1800926162 GARCIA GARCIA RAMON EDUARDO CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802623080 GAVILANES ROSERO JUAN CARLOS CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001925864 BASANTES PUETATE SEGUNDO MANUEL CT100 T70T0 T540
TEVCOL 1714701313 ZAMORA FIALLOS EDISON HUMBERTO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1201201967 HAIMAN VERA JOSE CELSO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003328349 MENDEZ DELGADO JIMMY DAVID CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 804052900 RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA YURI RAUL CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100030242 JIMENEZ LOPEZ LUCIO VITELIO CT100 T30T0 T540
TEVCOL 1204751802 MOREIRA ORTEGA OSCAR DAVID CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 906209432 CEDENO INTRIAGO MANUEL MELBERTO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 704501857 GALARZA SANTANDER ROBERTO ISRAEL CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 802813105 BARBERAN CARRENO CRISTHIAN PAUL CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205176967 LIMONES SANTANA ROBINSON GREGORIO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002956850 MONCAYO TOBAR EDWIN ALEJANDRO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103597330 GUERRERO VALENCIA JOSE RAMIRO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 704811520 MEDINA GRANDA CARLOS FABIAN CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1306711787 CHICA CHICA DANIEL DANILO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002297487 CERVANTES DELGADO ROBERTO JAVIER CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311086563 RENGIFO BRAVO JUAN GABRIEL CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713515102 CUAICAL CHINGUAD MILTON CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714376611 BUSTAMANTE SANTACRUZ MARCO VINICIO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311429276 BRAVO FARIAS WILLIAM NABOR CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309189163 CEDENO MOLINA RAMON VICENTE CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 704424522 ROMAN MASACHE JORGE STEWAR CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713868220 MUNOZ PIN LUIS RUBEN CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309491213 PERERO GARCIA JORGE LUIS CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310312424 ECHEVERRIA MEZA DANNY GABRIEL CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 921061016 OLAYA TRIVINO GABRIEL FERNANDO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1313747667 VALLEJO COBENA EDISSON MARCELO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1307640654 NARANJO CEDENO OVIDIO ENRIQUE CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308495173 INTRIAGO PINARGOTE CESAR AUGUSTO CT100 T60T0 T300
TEVCOL 704340496 ZUNIGA LAINES JOSE IVAN CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204317232 MENDOZA MATARRENO LUIS ERNESTO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1312640103 VELASQUEZ ROMERO GUISEPPE GIOVANNI CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1313196907 MARTINEZ ROMERO EVER PATRICIO CT100 T61T0 T300
TEVCOL 1715190524 VALDIVIEZO SARANGO LUIS YOVANY CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 201781028 BARRAGAN LOMBEIDA PATRICIO IVAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1716719867 ESPIN NOLIVOS FREDDY DANIEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 605201128 TAPIA VALLEJO DENNIS IVAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002686549 MORALES JATIVA VICTOR HUGO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1718217191 VACACELA YAGUACHI JIMMY DE JESUS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204270803 NAVARRETE ALVARADO LUIS JUAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 503677403 CUNUHAY AYALA JOSE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713710521 CARVAJAL LUNA ONOFRE BLADIMIR CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 927168450 LEON ROSADO CRISTHIAN STEEVEN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 920436656 ARAUZ PACHECO JORGE EMILIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 931222574 MORAN SALTOS WILMAN ALEXANDER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 927117556 VILLAMAR MUÑOZ HECTOR LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 930543061 SANCAN ESCALANTE ALFREDO ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 918729419 ZAMORA TUMBACO JOHNY STALIN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 915149892 SEGURA GAVILANES WILSON IVAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1312096090 ANCHUNDIA RODRIGUEZ OMAR ABEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1727351338 MUNOZ JURADO BEKER ESTIVEN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 915241152 CAÑARTE PINCAY GEORGE ARTURO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 927297218 MERCHAN LINO KELVIN ADRIAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVLOGISTIC 1727007955 TAPIA VARGAS MICHELLE ESTEFANIA CT900 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1707111439 BEDON CARRERA WENDY ELIZABETH UG180 T10T0 T990
TEVSUR 104794292 DURAN DURAN JESSICA ANDREA UG110 T11T0 T990
TEVCOL 907362172 AGUILAR LOOR JENNY MARIA UG211 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1003086228 LARA ANRANGO BLADIMIR FERNANDO CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 400779047 CUASAPUD CHALACAN JUAN BAUTISTA CT900 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308675139 INTRIAGO VILLAGOMEZ GUIDO FABRICIO CT900 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308997509 CEDENO TUAREZ DENVER GEOVANNY CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 802334102 MONTESDEOCA CHAVEZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T51T0 T300
TEVCOL 1004174080 CARVAJAL FLORES LUIS GUSTAVO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002050936 CHANDI MALDONADO JOHNNY ALFONSO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1305984344 ANCHUNDIA FLORES CARLOS ENRIQUE CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1105321689 FLORES FLORES CARLOS HUMBERTO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205013681 RIVAS VELEZ EDWAR HERNAN CT100 T61T0 T540
TEVCOL 201511730 REMACHE AGUALONGO KLEBER FABIAN CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 924927973 TIGRERO BAQUERIZO HUGO PALERMO CT100 T23T0 T300
TEVCOL 201570355 ALBINO LUCIO DUVAL GUANERGES CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1310195167 RODRIGUEZ TOMALA ADRIAN CATALINO CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1715941090 CAMPOVERDE VACA DARWIN MAURICIO CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 915332761 RAMIREZ MENDIETA VICTOR ESTEBAN CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVLOGISTIC 1004345987 SUAREZ CHALA ROBINSON VINICIO CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 1205895566 BUENAÑO GAVILANEZ FREDDY ENRIQUE CT100 T21T0 T300
TEVCOL 1207709526 AGUILAR ARANA FELIX SAMUEL CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1207156330 PARRAGA VALENCIA JUAN MARCOS CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1714146782 CUARAN MEJIA WILLIAM PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 604172759 SAGÑAY MORA CARLOS JULIO CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 930232152 PERALTA MOLINA JEFFERSON RAMON CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 928915784 MERA TOMALA SIXTO ADRIAN CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVSUR 917411654 MORA DELGADO JOSE SEVERO CT100 T11T0 T300
TEVCOL 1205182650 BUSTAMANTE BODERO GERMAN ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 929104909 PESANTES MENDOZA CHRISTIAN JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1804403507 REYES LOPEZ JESSICA PAOLA CT100 T30T0 T260
TEVCOL 1803173143 VILLENA RODRIGUEZ TANIA DIOSELINA CT100 T30T0 T260
TEVCOL 401055629 ERAZO PASTAS MIGUEL ANGEL CT100 T71T0 T260
TEVCOL 923004840 ROJAS SALGUERO ERICK ERNESTO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 940273576 VALDERRAMA OSORIO ROSA MARILYM CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 940659626 MORANTE ACOSTA MANUEL EDUARDO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 941373177 IBARRA BOHORQUEZ WINTER OSWALDO CT100 T52T0 T260
TEVCOL 750948218 JIMBO RAMIREZ JESSICA TATIANA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1309083861 MUENTES VALENCIA DARWIN FABRICIO CT200 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002637427 DUVAL DUVAL DANNY PATRICIO UG180 T70T0 T990
TEVCOL 1001683356 PAREDES ANRRANGO JOSE LUIS CT200 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1304215005 LOOR LOOR BENIGNO OLMEDO CT900 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1720746153 GONZALEZ CASTILLO JAIME DANIEL AT205 T10T0 T990
TEVSUR 915827281 LATA LANDI MANUEL JESUS CT920 T11T0 T210
TEVCOL 704643972 ERAZO SANCHEZ JHONNY JAVIER CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVCOL 1802665990 TITE MOPOSITA FAUSTO RAMIRO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 501539506 GARCIA CARLOS ENRIQUE CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204988487 RIZO PRIETO JOSE ELIECER CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204406811 SIERRA PAZMINO CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802206795 CRIOLLO SAILEMA LUIS ROBERTO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 928416874 TOMALA BAQUE JOFFRE STALIN CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 1000999167 ROSERO SOLIS CESAR OLMEDO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 200949212 ANALUISA MONTERO NELSON ORLANDO CT100 T32T0 T210
TEVCOL 801281874 GUTIERREZ ARCE DAVID FERNANDO CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803969086 ARIAS BARRIONUEVO ANGEL MARCELO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802835593 ACHI RODRIGUEZ JOSE ENRIQUE CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 502154446 RAMON ORTIZ MANUEL ADRIANO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802259802 ALMEIDA DOMINGUEZ OSWALDO ENRIQUE CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205694605 ORTIZ LUCAS JOSE MIGUEL CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712182334 MURILLO ZAMBRANO WELINTON RUBEN CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203593981 PAREDES VELIZ JAIRO ALEJANDRO CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1711023166 CHAVEZ MEZA GABRIEL CECILIO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 400829933 MENA POZO CLAUDIO JUVENCIO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1307220283 DEMERA ZAMBRANO JOSE JULIAN CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803222601 VARGAS MAYORGA FAUSTO RAMIRO CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714370804 PINEDA SANDOVAL OMAR GERMANICO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 502283708 BEDON BASANTES JAIME OSWALDO CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 1706701693 ZAMBRANO KUFFO RAMON ARNALDO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203885627 VITERI PENAFIEL MARCO ANTONIO CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1202550925 MORENO MIRANDA VICTOR MANUEL CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001515475 MORQUECHO CARRERA MARLON GIOVANNY CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803677143 AGUIRRE LALALEO LUIS GUILLERMO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714054242 CEVALLOS GANCHOZO BOANERGE ARTEMIO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714875695 GUZMAN RAMOS CARLOS DUVAL CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1715944672 TORRES BARZOLA CESAR ADALBERTO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802520245 LLAMBO GUERRON JESUS MAURICIO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 704331867 MOTOCHE AGUIRRE EDWIN VICENTE CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 400476081 REINA LIMA LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002374302 ORTIZ NAZARENO URSICINO LEONEL CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 801995473 ULLOA GUAGUA FRANKLIN JAIME CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802642536 CASTRO MENDOZA TOMAS WILLER CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1202995393 SAENZ LAINE ADOLFO ISIDORO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802390128 LOPEZ MIRANDA LUIS RAFAEL CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 923673586 SANTOS POZO DENNYS ALEXANDER CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 700922560 ARCAYA JACOME WILSON AUGUSTO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 503318750 LARRAGA MOYA LUIS RAFAEL CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 802583302 CORONEL GUTIERREZ NARCISO DAVISON CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 503905408 CEVALLOS ARCOS JEFERSON JONAS CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 1314683895 MUENTES CEVALLOS JORGE ANTONIO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310605678 FARFAN MACIAS LUIS AMADOR CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311837544 PARRAGA PARRAGA GUSTAVO JAVIER CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311834954 LOOR INTRIAGO STALIN PATRICIO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 918422973 GARCIA CALDERON TITO FERNANDO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309459079 COVENA ZAMBRANO ANGEL LIZANDRO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1313263202 CHAVEZ MOLINA CIRO ANTONIO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1600217002 ARAUJO CABEZA JACINTO CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311638876 MAXIMI CEDENO JUNIOR EMIGDIO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308401387 CEDENO MACIAS JIMMY ARTURO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205067778 MOREIRA CHECA SIMON SEGUNDO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1804823266 QUISHPE CALI OLGUER NAZARENO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311461188 CHOES MENDOZA OTTO ORLANDO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1312737008 GOROZABEL MACIAS JONATHAN LEONEL CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803721727 VILLEGAS ACOSTA DARIO ANTONIO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1307341725 VERA ZAMBRANO NEVIL HUMBERTO CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310836265 GARCIA LOOR TULIO DANIEL CT900 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1716427545 ALVARADO IBARRA SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO CT900 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1750219717 PENAFIEL ANDRADE ALVARO LEONEL CT904 T10T0 T221
TEVCOL 1721475026 DIAZ CALDERON MARIZOL CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1719920405 ACHUPALLAS SAILEMA EDUARDO XAVIER CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1717132458 PARRALES RUIZ BYRON FERNANDO CT900 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1725007908 ZAVALA ENRIQUEZ ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIA CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1720273265 HONORES BARROS JORGE LUIS CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1720110293 BUSTILLOS DIAZ RONALD FERNANDO CT904 T10T0 T221
TEVCOL 1721997219 RODRIGUEZ MEJIA IVAN ALEXIS CT900 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1718926692 TITUANA MANGUIA KATERIN CAROLINA CT904 T10T0 T221
TEVCOL 202045043 SANCHEZ BONILLA EULALIA NATALI CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 924335490 CORONEL PENA SARA ESTEFANIA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1724474216 SANCHEZ ALCIVAR ANDREA PRISCILA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVSUR 105022594 QUITO ORELLANA FANNY ALEXANDRA CT100 T11T0 T260
TEVSUR 201859196 BASTIDAS RODRIGUEZ JOFFRE NIVALDO CT100 T11T0 T260
TEVLOGISTIC 1718453457 RUIZ CARRERA NORA KAROLINA AT205 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1801615624 FONSECA ACOSTA GUILLERMO NEPTALI CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001465176 CHALA SUAREZ SEGUNDO GUILLERMO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803212933 QUISIMALIN MINIGUANO FABIAN ANTONIO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802588515 NUNEZ ZABALA ANGEL SERAFIN CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803050358 HARO HARO JOSELITO EDISON CT100 T30T0 T540
TEVCOL 1204191207 VILLARES PESANTES WILSON ABSALON CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 200612000 LARA DOMINGUEZ CESAR SIMON CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204842593 SOLANO COELLO VICTOR GEOVANNY CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204236168 MACIAS BENITES DANI DANIEL CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205135922 BAJANA BURGOS JACINTO MANUEL CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1200647871 FIGUEROA CEPEDA LUIS FERNANDO CT900 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 920515251 MORAN TOMALA EDUARDO BIENVENIDO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 701845133 CABEZAS NIETO ANGEL ANTONIO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001190493 PILLAJO CARLOSAMA SEGUNDO SAMUEL CT100 T70T0 T540
TEVCOL 703270207 VILLAMAR MONTOYA FRANKLIN JOSE CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 201434693 COLOMA PILAMUNGA LUIS ALFONSO CT100 T32T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002002754 NAVARRETE PILLAJO CARLOS RUBEN CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 401594023 ERAZO LUNA DARLIN GUSTAVO CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708024037 GUAMAN COFRE MANUEL EMILIO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1207524560 MURILLO CAICEDO JEFFERSON ALEXIS CT900 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 401626320 PEREZ CORAL RONAL FAUSTO CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 401749668 POZO VILLARREAL JOSE MAURICIO CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1307489656 GARCIA VERA YIMI STALIN CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204451601 RIZO BURGOS JOSE OLMEDO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802971661 ALBUJA ROJAS OMAR VINICIO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310403215 VALDEZ RIVERA GERARDO DANILO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 502185333 LASCANO SAAVEDRA GUILLERMO ELIECER CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803398898 ALVAREZ NARANJO EDGAR JAVIER CT100 T30T0 T300
TEVCOL 802078329 JAMA CAPURRO ERNESTO ANDRES CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002919809 ARIAS VALDEZ LUIS SANTIAGO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003194204 CORNEJO TORO HUGO DANILO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 703952952 VILLAMAO ELIZALDE CARLOS ENRIQUE CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309228466 LOOR CEVALLOS DAVID ANTONIO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205595315 SALVATIERRA SILVA JUAN GABRIEL CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713486023 CABRERA PACHECO LEONSO ANDRES CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 401268784 TARAMUEL ESCOBAR EDISON ROBERTO CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310112543 CEDENO BASURTO JAIRON BARTOLOME CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803129137 REYES BUENANO MIGUEL ANGEL CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309978623 ZAMBRANO VERA JAIME GUSTAVO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1303707028 GARCIA MOREIRA WILBERTH HERNAN CT100 T60T0 T540
TEVCOL 503052052 BARRAGAN RIERA NEY GERMAN CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 705208718 JIMENEZ FREIRE ROMEL LUIS CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1715535660 PURUNCAJA ARMAS JAVIER NOE CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1719336909 GARCIA CEDENO DIGNER ALEXI CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802368256 PONCE ALTAMIRANO WASHINGTON OSCAR CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708691868 GARCIA AVELLAN JOSE RICARDO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308587581 MEZA ZAMBRANO DIOMEDES BIENVENIDO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204117699 PERALTA PERALTA ENRIQUE EPIFANIO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203905250 TRIVINO NAVAS ABDON ADALBERTO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 802340018 CEDENO BRAVO RUDY ABDALA CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206044875 POZO GORDILLO GUIDO BOLIVAR CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 201692662 LEMA CORDOVA BORIS ALEXANDER CT100 T32T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309476933 ROMERO VILLASAGUA DARIO JAVIER CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 921060323 OLAYA TRIVINO LUIS MIGUEL CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 918881079 BERNABE LINO JORGE WASHINGTON CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 201975901 ZUNIGA ALVAREZ FERNANDO DAVID CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 927043687 NIVELA PAZMIÑO WASHINGTON JAVIER CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310935398 BONILLA QUIJIJE OSCAR EMILIO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 601277189 TAPIA SUAREZ ERVIN EDUARDO CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206219386 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ JESSICA PAOLA AT200 T21T0 T990
TEVCOL 1203957632 HIDALGO HIDALGO ANGEL ANTONIO CT200 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 802885525 CAICEDO CAICEDO ELISEO ALEJANDRO CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003051933 LARA CARCELEN LENIN RICARDO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 401333018 CEVALLOS VALDEZ JORGE FABIAN CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 802502435 VIZCAINO MOSQUERA MARIA VITALIA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 502921372 TONATO YUPANGUI PAOLA ISABEL CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1719856278 RUMIGUANO SANCHEZ JEFFERSON GABRIEL CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1725286122 VILLALVA REYES JHOSELYN ALEJANDRA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVSUR 102113214 FERNANDEZ VILLA BOLIVAR DE JESUS CT920 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1103442362 QUEZADA TACURI JOSE HERNAN CT920 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1002417739 CHULDE PAGUAY JOSE ALEJANDRO CT920 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 301164000 NASPUD GUALLPA CARLOS FABIAN CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVSUR 104333539 QUEZADA PATINO LORGIO EDILBERTO CT920 T11T0 T210
TEVSUR 1721711602 CHUQUIMARCA SARANGO JUAN PEDRO CT920 T11T0 T210
TEVCOL 201416823 BARRAGAN LEMA JOSE LUIS AT205 T40T0 T990
TEVCOL 917875874 VERA ALVARADO FELIX AUGUSTO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1002288445 TABI GUERRERO LUIS HUMBERTO CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1105629834 GUAICHA GUILLIN MILTON GABRIEL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 2300184294 GOMEZ SANCHEZ JOEL ANIBAL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVSUR 103043923 MEDINA VALENZUELA SILVIA LILIANA AT205 T11T0 T990
TEVCOL 1716978422 HUANCA RENTERIA FREDDY FERNANDO CT904 T10T0 T221
TEVCOL 941215634 PUMA CHABLA ALEX DARIO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1804166013 ROBAYO MANOBANDA ANGEL MARCELO CT100 T30T0 T300
TEVCOL 503455917 CAIZA MORALES GUIDO DAVID CT100 T30T0 T300
TEVCOL 1310869365 VIEJO FERNANDEZ ALBERTO ELIAS AT205 T10T0 T990
TEVLOGISTIC 950068981 TITE LOZANO BRYAN ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1315508455 COBENA CUSME OBER ALBERTO CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 1316586153 COLL REZABALA LUIS ALFREDO CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 2300421191 DELGADO ZAMBRANO JOSE WELINGTON CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 1314507466 CEVALLOS CEDENO JIPSON ARGENIS CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVLOGISTIC 910556067 AROCA ANTEPARA JOSE EDISON AT205 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1308381019 CARRENO PARRAGA ANGEL EURIPIDES AT205 T61T0 T990
TEVCOL 604681098 GUALAQUIZA SAIGUA JORGE SERAFIN CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 250030244 GUAQUIPANA ROCHINA MARCO VINICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 202413704 MORA MONAR LUIS ROBERTO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1722659792 PRADO PATINO ROSARIO ESPERANZA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 503950404 VELOZ TORRES EDISON FERNANDO CT100 T30T0 T260
TEVCOL 1311776312 MENDOZA BARBERAN ENRIQUE ANTONIO CT100 T23T0 T260
TEVCOL 1725522385 ANDRADE IMBAQUINGA KEVIN CHRISTIAN CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 2400097826 PERERO PLAZA CHRISTIAN JAVIER CT100 T23T0 T260
TEVCOL 1003427182 CUASQUI PROAÑO MARIA BELEN CT100 T70T0 T260
TEVCOL 1207078484 PEÑAFIEL SILVA JEFFERSON GUSTAVO CT100 T21T0 T260
TEVCOL 926884651 VELIZ MACIAS CRISTHIAN JOSE CT100 T52T0 T260
TEVCOL 930893102 NAULA BRIONES TYRONE STUAR CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 705424513 ARMIJOS ARROBO CRISTIAN JAVIER CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVCOL 1312396086 GILER BURGOS LUIS DARIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1205710765 MIRANDA RIZCO ALEX IVAN CT100 T52T0 T260
TEVCOL 705207140 FAJARDO CABRERA FABRICIO DANIEL CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVCOL 1105015414 JARAMILLO JARAMILLO DANNY ADALI CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1312869462 REINA BERNAL CRISTIAN WILTHER CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 924710759 BURGOS LARCO MARLON JORGE CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1206203281 ESPINOZA ALCIVAR MIGUEL ANGEL CT100 T52T0 T260
TEVCOL 925281792 MUÑOZ LOJA JOHN ELIAS CT100 T21T0 T260
TEVCOL 926467572 RODRIGUEZ TOMALA JUAN CARLOS CT100 T23T0 T260
TEVCOL 1804616595 GALORA ALAJO ITALO ROLANDO CT100 T30T0 T260
TEVCOL 1804028957 RAMIREZ NUNEZ EDGAR VINICIO CT100 T30T0 T260
TEVCOL 1724380538 MARINO REYES FREDDY WILMER CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1313303677 YOZA TIGUA DIEGO GERMAN CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1714495148 ZAVALA TACURI MARGOTH CARINA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 925509762 MUÑOZ CHERRES MARIA AUGUSTA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 931756795 CACAO CASTRO ANTHONY JOEL CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 924625965 PALADINES PEÑA PAULINA MERCEDES CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVCOL 926901927 ARTEAGA VELIZ HERADIO ENRIQUE CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 921893798 CABRERA ZAMBRANO KAREN LISSETTE CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 910681642 FALCON PROAÑO TITO ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 950786152 HUACON LEON BRYAN ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 2300231798 POZO IPIALES JEFFERSON SEGUNDO CT100 T50T0 T260
TEVCOL 1309275145 LOOR SANTANA MIGUEL ANGEL CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 1002287512 ORTEGA TEANGA KATHERINE XIMENA CT100 T70T0 T260
TEVCOL 101215291 CARVAJAL COBOS JOSE IGNACIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 917984882 RENDON BANCHON SOLANGE ALEXANDRA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 930295712 BERMEO COSTA OSCAR LUIS CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 2400192437 DE LA CRUZ TOMALA ALVARO JAVIER CT100 T23T0 T260
TEVCOL 956521942 BONIFAZ PACHECO VIVIANA MERCEDES CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 921816302 MOREIRA PEÑAFIEL EDWARD CAMILO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 941599490 ZAMBRANO OCHOA VIVIANA MARICELA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 957633373 GUALLPA GUALOTO RAUL STEVEN CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 943465534 ARRIAGA CHOEZ JHONNY ALEXANDER CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 705109148 ROMERO MALDONADO GUILMAIN OLIVER CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVCOL 706419926 ZAMBRANO BATALLAS LUIS FERNANDO CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVCOL 2400340838 DE LA CRUZ REYES ANDERSON HENYER CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 704942002 PORTOCARRERO QUIÑONEZ JENNIFER ROCIO CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVSUR 107511248 DIAS SAMANIEGO BYRON MAURICIO CT100 T11T0 T260
TEVCOL 952241602 SALAZAR VERA ERICK MIGUEL CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1721327524 DIAZ HERRERA KEVIN MAURICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1723962096 CRIOLLO TUPE HENRY GEOVANNY CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 931421283 RUGEL LOOR DANIEL EDUARDO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 202573671 MOROCHO ARELLANO CRISTIAN PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 927436881 MARIDUEÑA JIMENEZ JOSSELIN ELIZABETH CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 928589456 MOLINA SANGACHA ANTHONY MICHAEL CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1751416163 VELEZ CHERE HENRY STIVEEN CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 930579826 BRAVO MIELES JOHN ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 930485172 LOPEZ BRAVO DAVE KELLY CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 953723616 FUENTES DELGADO JUAN CARLOS CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 923711238 BAYAS REYES RONALD PAUL CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1726671892 LAGOS ALVEAR HENRY DIEGO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 930615349 PIZA MUÑOZ JEMMY KATHERINE CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1310507015 LAU PUNO JONATAN KUAN WA CT100 T50T0 T260
TEVCOL 930212980 MOLINA SANTOS MONICA MERCEDES CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 932276561 ALCIVAR LOJA JOSEPH ENMANUEL CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 951695766 ALAY PONCE ANGEL FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1750136663 GALARRAGA VASQUEZ FRANCISCO DAVID CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 952584233 POZO CALDERON HENRY XAVIER CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1725603573 JAMI QUITO EDISON PAUL CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1726625856 CAMPOVERDE RAMOS BRANDON DARIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1723623672 CONSTANTE SOTO CRISTHIAN SANTIAGO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 850464298 GONZALES GRUEZO WILLIAN JAVIER CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1725018764 PACAS VARGAS CARLOS ALEJANDRO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1105257388 CONDE CHUQUIMARCA JHON JAIRO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1750055293 ANDRADE GRANADA ERIKA DANIELA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1105564932 LOPEZ CORDOVA ELVER ALEJANDRO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 943654806 BEDOR CHIPRE JOSHELINE LISSETTE CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1725495335 ATARIHUANA SARAGURO RONALD FABRICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 940661952 ZAMBRANO PAUCAR DIANA ALEXANDRA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1723839617 JARAMILLO ERAZO BRITHANY DOMINIQUE CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 503808230 COQUE RAMON DANNY FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1721473195 TIGUA PENAHERRERA MOISES GENARO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1727055897 CARDENAS TITO ERICK DANIEL CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1721894895 CHAFUEL COBOS AMBAR BRIGITTE CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 930983408 CARRION MERCHAN CATHERIN LILIBETH CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 924822950 CAICEDO PLUA JONNATHAN HERIBERTO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 930977970 LEON QUIÑONEZ ISRAEL MOISES CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1725189078 CABEZAS CONTRERAS JEAN PIERRE CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1726941485 RECALDE MENDOZA CAMILA LISBETH CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1723384432 PROANO FAJARDO CHRISTOPHER ANDRES CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 2300330970 TIGASI VELEZ BRYAN ISRAEL CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1727198903 QUIROZ SEMANATE ERIKA DANIELA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1105380065 JARAMILLO ARMIJOS MARLON STEEVEN CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1751458736 AYALA SANTAMARIA JHON FABRICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 106328172 LOPEZ BERZOSA TOMAS MARCELO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1750016394 VINUEZA FAJARDO JONATHAN GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1207498997 VINCES VERDEZOTO JOHN JAIRO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1723458707 BRAVO BARRAGAN DAYANA STEFANIA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 951340892 SANCHEZ BENALCAZAR FABIOLA JENNIFFER CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 952934008 ULLOA VARGAS KERLLY LIZBETH CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 957381940 AVILA TELLO ALVARO ALEXANDER CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 955968672 VERGARA ASTUDILLO MELANY TATIANA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1725788622 YUQUILEMA PENA ANDREA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1106219080 RIVERA ROMERO JHOEL SEBASTIAN CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 941934689 BORBOR PROAÑO CINDY KATHERINE CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 927917922 FERNANDEZ CASTRO EDUARDO MICHEL CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 950168948 JAENS LEAL CRISTHIAM ARTURO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 921404398 AUREA VERA GILDA ROXANA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 953620481 URIARTE BAUTISTA ERICK OMAR CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 804288942 GAIBOR LOPEZ MARCOS JAVIER CT100 T50T0 T260
TEVSUR 604125070 PENAFIEL SAMPEDRO EDISON RICARDO CT100 T11T0 T260
TEVCOL 921966990 RUIZ CASTRO MARIA EUGENIA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 953822079 MANZO ALBAN RONALD ALEXANDER CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 956939490 VASQUEZ ZURITA DAVID JOSEPH CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 927386540 RUBIRA REYES JOHANNA ISABEL CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 2450682741 RIVERA GUTIERREZ DANIEL MIGUEL CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1311196271 MACIAS CAJAPE SANDY JAVIER CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 1755120241 ANDRADE CUEVA ESTEBAN ISRAEL CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 401214440 GOYES PABON ANDREA NATALI AT205 T71T0 T990
TEVCOL 803168194 ROSERO PERLAZA BORIS JACINTO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 930538319 BRIONES RODRIGUEZ REBECA ABIGAIL UG180 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1721161360 ANCHATUNA CHICAIZA MAYRA CRISTINA UG180 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1718543067 MENA ARAUJO MARBELLA PATRICIA UG180 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1725260176 BETANCOURT AZA ROXANA SOFIA UG200 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1722581814 MONTALVO AVILA GABRIELA ALEXANDRA UG180 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1710992874 ORTIZ CIFUENTES ZOILA KAROLA UG180 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1708325467 BUSTAMANTE REA WILLIAM RAMIRO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 906580873 PINTO SANDOVAL FRANCISCO ROBERTO CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1710170984 MOROCHO PADILLA JOSE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 922327721 BARRETO CORONEL FABIAN JOSE CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206241281 LOPEZ CEDENO ELVIS ARTURO CT200 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1723405427 CRIOLLO TUPE VICTOR HUGO CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 940244049 CASTRO QUINTO SEBASTIAN OLMEDO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVSUR 106556442 UZHCA CHACA MIGUEL ANGEL CT200 T11T0 T210
TEVCOL 1710620145 ONA RAMIREZ MIGUEL BERNAVE CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1206170217 CRUZ ALVAREZ ABDON GENARO CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 503040602 TRAVEZ CHUSIN WILLAN RUBEN CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1307986982 NIEVE GARCIA LUIS BARTOLO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1714342670 CANARIS PAMBI JOSE CARLOS ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1707615330 FLORES ALVARADO JAIME WILIAN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1801609577 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ HUMBERTO HELEODORO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1802714871 SILVA ZABALA HENDRY CLEOTARIO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1311410706 SOLEDISPA ERAZO TEOFILO JACINTO CT920 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 201569886 ALBINO LUCIO EDGAR WILTON CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 501897102 GUATO CUCHIPE ADAN CALIXTO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1707319321 LUZURIAGA LUZURIAGA JOSE ERMES CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 201480092 ALARCON CABEZAS JOSE DELBER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1311805715 ANDRADE BRAVO JULIO CESAR CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 1802939890 CHUCURI ROJANO MARIO RUBEN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1104406457 JARAMILLO ARROBO JULIO CESAR CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1802159283 SANCHEZ CASTILLO JORGE IVAN CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1715217830 AGUINDA TAPUY JEOVANY ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 201731171 GARCIA SALAZAR JOSE BOLIVAR CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1801871557 MOREJON ACURIO FRANCISCO OLMEDO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1716512122 VASCO VILLAGOMEZ DIEGO ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1724037252 AYALA LEON WILMER HERNAN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1003260252 PILLAJO GUEL EDWIN FABRICIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 915272652 BRIONES RODRIGUEZ BENIGNO ARBEY CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802323806 GAVILANES ARCOS EDWIN DANILO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1804039087 CRESPO ASHQUI JORGE GEOVANNY CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1802338986 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ LIBIO RUBINO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 802581637 SILVA TUBAY WILSON JAVIER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1712877750 SANTIN RODRIGUEZ FELIPE ALONSO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1803080660 LOZADA TIBAN FRANKLIN OSWALDO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 502021637 ACOSTA FONSECA EDWIN ISRAEL CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206116665 BRIONES CHOGLLO ESTEBAN HIPOLITO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 604379842 CAYAMBE LOPEZ ANGEL ANIBAL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1803343290 LOPEZ TUBON VICTOR HUGO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 803757806 ARBOLEDA NAZARENO DIEGO ALEXANDER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1707077945 YANEZ PACHECO WILSON EFRAIN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1804625786 CASTRO PENALOZA REMINGTON VLADIMIR CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1310913775 PALMA DELGADO JOSE LUIS CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 1802472520 MAYORGA PENAFIEL EDISON GUILLERMO CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 501151344 VACA YANCHAPAXI RAUL MAURICIO CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 201765427 YANZA GUINGLA JAIME GUILLERMO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1710720556 LOPEZ GONZALEZ FRANKLIN MOISES CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1802364800 CALERO MOYANO LUIS GEOVANNY CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1803156106 ACUNA NARANJO HENRY MESIAS CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 917149825 PEREZ ESTRADA BOLIVAR GENARO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1720048675 ROMAN ALDAZ WILLIAM GEOVANNY CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1001157419 ORBE GARCIA SEGUNDO JOSE CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1710724020 RIVADENEIRA MACAS PABLO EMILIO CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1722411632 CURIPOMA CURIPOMA SEGUNDO TIMOTEO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 917015000 ARREAGA CALVACHE JUAN CARLOS CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1721649547 TOASO BETUI ROMMEL EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1804038196 LOZADA TIBAN MARCO ANTONIO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1802873214 ALDAS QUINTANA JUAN CARLOS CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1803221058 CASTRO PENALOZA SILVIO ALEXANDER CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803143104 AGUIRRE TOAPANTA LUIS FRANCISCO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1804843629 CANIZARES BONILLA HERNAN MARCELO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 201690781 ESPIN PUNGANA MARCO VICENTE CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1803250354 VASCONEZ GAVILANES LIVIO GILBERTO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1205958307 ZAPATA ALVAREZ UFREDO XAVIER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 913931903 TEVANTE RUIZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802612430 RONQUILLO SOTO CESAR CAVALEIRO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1709434979 AVILA PALACIOS LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 502030448 GRANDA CORDOVA ESTHELA GUADALUPE CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1805065214 DE LA CRUZ QUISHPE OSWALDO ARTURO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 2100494752 GUEVARA SALINAS DAVID MAURICIO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1804542411 SANCHEZ CHAGLLA VICTOR HERNAN CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1708660939 GUERRA GUERRERO MILTON FABIAN CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1716840416 MORENO SISA DIEGO ROLANDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1206736090 MOYA PAZMIÑO JOSE ENRIQUE CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1707092159 SAILEMA ARBOLEDA CARLOS MANUEL CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1500701261 CADENA BENAVIDES JAIRON JOSE CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 201772696 VASCONEZ RIVERA EDGAR MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1804335097 PAREDES OÑATE CRISTIAN WILFRIDO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1804103420 BALSECA ROMERO CRISTIAN SALVADOR CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 913767216 NAVARRETE MARTINEZ NELSON MANUEL CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708529308 MONTALUISA ONA DANILO JAVIER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 919099929 MALDONADO MEDINA CHRISTIAN ALFONSO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 911190999 FRANCO PILAY JOSE ANTONIO CT920 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 201810017 COBOS CHAQUINGA RIGOBERTO ABELARDO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 604342006 GUAMAN ACAN JOSE GILBERTO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1803760295 IPIALES RONQUILLO BYRON GONZALO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1203006125 CALERO LOMBEIDA LAUTARO TELMO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1708697105 GALARRAGA BUSTOS EDILBERTO REMIGIO AT205 T71T0 T990
TEVCOL 1803356615 CHICAIZA SAQUINGA JOSE MIGUEL CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 802729855 CEDENO ROSADO JORGE EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 921169330 PACHECO ESTACIO JOEL DAVID CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 603626912 NAULA PADILLA ANGEL DAVID CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 604521534 VACACELA PALA SEGUNDO ADAN CT920 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310953680 ORTIZ REYES BAYRON RUFINO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1723770192 PIN ARTEAGA FRANCISCO JAVIER CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1313824573 CUSME CUSME DANNY SANTIAGO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1313183277 LOOR INTRIAGO JUAN CARLOS CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 918138215 BELTRAN MORAN YONY ISMAEL CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVSUR 104625553 REMACHE NIEVES JAIME HUMBERTO CT920 T11T0 T210
TEVCOL 1104215197 RIVERA YAGUACHE KLEVER ANTONIO CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1722279278 VERA HURTADO PABLO ALEJANDRO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 503098246 FERNANDEZ CHOLOQUINGA LUIS MIGUEL CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1104952419 JARAMILLO PINTA VICTOR HUGO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1400459218 WISUM NANTIP VICENTE ALCIDES CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003044169 SIMBANA IPIALES WILSON PATRICIO CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1725109795 SALTOS ZAMBRANO CRISTIAN ELIAS CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 603496985 ACAN PILCO SEGUNDO BELISARIO CT920 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 914558341 BONILLA TUTIVEN WALTER OSWALDO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 605119726 GUASUMBA NAULA PATRICIO DANIEL CT920 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1723335202 CARDENAS LOPEZ DARIO JAVIER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 922659776 LOOR JALCA GEOVANNY FRANCISCO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712678901 SOTO ARROBO NELSON ESTUARDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 706030152 VALLE CARPIO LINO ALEXANDER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1714781307 GANGULA CARAVALI RAMIRO FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 926959867 TISALEMA YUNGA OSCAR LUIS CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103796197 CAPA CORDOVA CARLOS JULIO CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1804581401 REINOSO CARRILLO JUAN ANTONIO CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 923792055 VIVAR ESTRADA JHON CHRISTIAN CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 918584558 BURGOS CONTENTO JORGE RAUL CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 927046755 CORONEL JOZA WELLINGTON BRYAN CT920 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 201485034 RECALDE CANDO MANUEL GONZALO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1350181804 CEDENO GARCIA BRAULIO GREGORIO CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 1309854873 ESPINOZA PANTA VICENTE RAMON CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVSUR 302166574 GONZALEZ CLAVIJO LUIS ALFREDO CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVCOL 921411187 CALDERON MOTA GERSON NOE CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 401883442 IRUA CHEZA BRAYAN GEOVANNY CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 602565996 INCA MORALES WILSON RODRIGO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 201917887 GARCIA VISTIN EDISON ROLANDO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVSUR 1722614037 ZAMBRANO DIAS LUIS FERNANDO CT920 T11T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803811007 BAYAS ONATE JOSE DANIEL CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1202369581 TAPIA BENITEZ BENEDO SEVERO CT920 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 919581371 LOZANO MEDINA ERWIN AUGUSTO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 400737151 NAVARRO CUASAPUD BUENAVENTURA JUSTINO CT920 T50T0 T210
TEVSUR 104958947 ROJAS SUQUITANA GUSTAVO ADOLFO CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVCOL 1204653453 ORTEGA MONTECE MARIO ALBERTO CT920 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1314813401 PALMA RIOS RAMON ESTEBAN CT920 T50T0 T210
TEVSUR 704737907 LUCERO SARAGURO DORIAN FELICIANO CT920 T11T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802127082 REYES BAYAS LENIN ENRIQUE CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 920029147 PEREZ ALAVA JANETH JESSENIA CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003510664 CHACHALO VALENCIA EDGAR POLIVIO CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 703636498 CUENCA CRUZ JOSE EDWIN CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVSUR 1104518392 HERRERA RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS CT920 T12T0 T210
TEVCOL 502310394 OROSCO QUISPE JULIO CESAR CT100 T31T0 T600
TEVCOL 602866600 SANTAMARIA ABARCA FRANKLIN PATRICIO CT100 T40T0 T600
TEVCOL 1723708945 GARNICA ROBAYO DANIEL ALEJANDRO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 706056371 GALLO RUEDA RENAN FABRICIO CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 921709044 CHIRIGUAYA PINELA CARLOS ANTONIO CT920 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 930244207 BAJAÑA FAJARDO VICTOR STEVEN CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1713143616 NIACATO GUERRA OMAR MANUEL CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717352767 POZO POZO BYRON FERNANDO CT920 T71T0 T210
TEVSUR 106301039 QUEZADA MORALES ABRAHAN ISAIAS CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVCOL 1721217204 ROMERO ESPINOZA WILMER HUMBERTO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1750641233 CAMPOVERDE VILLALTA REMIGIO MOISES CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1204358368 MURILLO VINCES VITERVO ANTONIO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712005659 VILLAGRAN BERMUDEZ JORGE ARTURO CT920 T50T0 T210
TEVSUR 1716370836 CUEVA TINIZARAY JAIME JOAQUIN CT920 T12T0 T210
TEVCOL 909745267 RODRIGUEZ TORRES FELIX DIOGENES CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 921934329 SANCHEZ BAQUE LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1312808395 FIGUEROA VIEJO ROMMY ROBERTO AT205 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1715300651 SANCHEZ ROSERO DANIEL SANTIAGO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1307426369 GARCIA RUIZ DOUGLAS MANUEL CT920 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 915448500 MATUTE CORTEZ JOSE VICENTE CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 916334261 LINO MITE HENRY NELSON CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1803333689 CUCHIPE ILAQUICHE LUIS CARLOS CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 604941963 LUCERO PILCO EDWIN SEGUNDO CT100 T40T0 T600
TEVCOL 1805265632 RAMON BAUTISTA ROMULO GONZALO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVSUR 1104943905 RAMIREZ LEON ESTUARDO VICENTE CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVCOL 923376776 TORRES PARRAGA KEVIN RONALDO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310083090 SALTOS MACIAS JOSE JAVIER CT920 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 603435470 CHAVARREA CAJAMARCA VINICIO ENRIQUE CT920 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1724128937 CASCO CACOANGO JONY PAUL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 2450128240 MENDEZ PANCHANA LUIS JAVIER CT920 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205929001 TORRES DELGADO MIGUEL ANGEL CT920 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803086238 REYES NUNEZ EDGAR PATRICIO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 912413515 TORRES QUINTO FELIX SANTIAGO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1204148801 FRANCO PARRAGA VICTOR HUGO CT920 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 925364580 ZAMBRANO ALVARADO LUCIANO MAURICIO CT920 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 923234140 QUIÑONEZ ESPANA ANDRES GUSTAVO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1205980996 FELIX NARANJO JOSE JAVIER CT920 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206325878 GRANIZO MONTOYA GUILLERMO ALONSO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVSUR 105704837 MOLINA TOLEDO CHRISTIAN GEOVANNY CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVCOL 914005822 RAMOS VEINTIMILLA ESTUARDO WILFRIDO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1202315170 CASTRO ROJAS JOSE MANUEL CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 704375054 BENITEZ MAZA MANUEL ENRIQUE CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1105788242 CHALAN PASICHE JORGE GUIDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 915051924 ALAY MERCHAN GEOVANNY CRISTOBAL CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311302291 MOREIRA CEDENO YANDRI ARCADIO CT920 T60T0 T210
TEVSUR 1104894850 ZAMBRANO CORONEL MANUEL PATRICIO CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVCOL 1204375073 TORRES RODRIGUEZ ARGENIS RAFAEL CT100 T21T0 T600
TEVCOL 1716324973 MALLA CASTRO ERWUIN IVAN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 927365254 SORIA ZUMBA CARLOS ALFREDO CT920 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205607649 BERRUZ BOBADILLA JOSE JAVIER CT920 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308847316 MACIAS MENDOZA ANGELA MONSERRATE AT205 T50T0 T990
TEVSUR 705250264 FLORES JIMENEZ BILLY DAVID CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVCOL 915290126 VERA ZUNAY JOSE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 955631163 ACUÑA NIETO JOHN ASLHY CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713111506 ROMERO BENALCAZAR JAVIER ROSENDO CT100 T50T0 T600
TEVCOL 1723424972 MEJIA YANEZ DARIO JOSE CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 921669321 ANTEPARA RUIZ WILMER OMAR CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1312326489 CASTRO MENDOZA JOSE CRISTOBAL CT920 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1751617281 CANDO VILLAGOMEZ BRAYAN ESTEBAN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1717419194 YANEZ MANOSALVAS ERNESTO ALONSO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1804302063 CURI CHAMORRO HAMILTON STALIN CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1308380045 VERA CEDENO JOSE NIXON CT920 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206287169 VELARDE SOBENIS HECTOR ADRIAN CT920 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 917493991 CARPIO TORRES PEDRO ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1003888201 SANCHEZ RAMOS JUAN CARLOS CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 928981695 MARTINEZ SOTOMAYOR CARLOS ALFREDO CT920 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 2300081813 CABRERA GARCIA LENIN JOSE CT920 T50T0 T210
TEVSUR 106994106 SARMIENTO TIMA JOSE ESTEBAN CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVCOL 923052229 ASUNCION PILAY JOSE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 705038164 MENDEZ SOLANO JUAN GABRIEL CT100 T24T0 T600
TEVCOL 1709442097 GONZALEZ ZAPATA EDISON GILBERTT CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1725100703 JUMBO GUAICHA YAHIR SANTOS CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1310047905 VERA CRUZATTY KLEBER ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVSUR 704493519 RIVERA CHAMBA JAIRO RIKIE CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVCOL 915019269 CHILAN SUAREZ EDUARDO ANIBAL CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1105804304 TANDAZO TANDAZO VICENTE ANIBAL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 401870183 LLORE SUAREZ SANTIAGO XAVIER CT920 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 401439385 PASPUEL PASPUEZAN WILFRIDO ANDRES CT920 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002704672 MORALES ARAUJO LUCIA CONCEPCION CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 604545434 GUEVARA LLUGUAY CRISTIAN HENRRY CT100 T40T0 T600
TEVCOL 1752138519 ANCHUNDIA AVEIGA FRANCISCO HERNAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003335823 QUESPAZ HERNANDEZ FRANKLIN RAMIRO CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712117553 QUISHPE SIMBANA ELIAS IVAN AT205 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 2400041089 BAQUERIZO BELTRAN TYRON FABRICIO CT100 T23T0 T600
TEVCOL 1311802100 PARRAGA VERA HUMBERTO JAVIER CT100 T60T0 T600
TEVCOL 706031507 MENDOZA ROGEL CRISTIAN ALEXANDER CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1725119836 SUAREZ DELGADO JULIAN ANDRES CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1500627581 DAHUA ANDI WILSON ENRIQUE CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1310832728 LOOR BRIONES JOSE ANTONIO CT920 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003485768 RAMOS QUITO ORLANDO PATRICIO CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 951532084 DUARTE AGUILAR JAMIL CHRISTOPHER CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1719716274 DUARTE VERA EFRAIN OSWALDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1723271225 TRIVINO ARTEAGA JEFFERSON JAVIER CT100 T31T0 T600
TEVCOL 2300095060 PINARGOTE MORA LUIS MIGUEL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 2300422298 BARRE SARANGO BRYAN FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1104973613 SANMARTIN PINZA EDINSON VICENTE CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1726220831 MUSO LOPEZ JOSE PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1721391751 TIPANTUNA CHAMBA NELSON JHONNY CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1716319841 MOROCHO ARAUJO JUAN FRANCISCO CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 921290359 CALDERON MORA JORGE ALBERTO CT100 T21T0 T600
TEVCOL 1727967463 ANDRADE VIERA DAVID BRYAN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 701985921 TOMALA MURILLO CLEMENTE JEORGE CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205542952 CHERNE GARCIA MIGUEL ALEJANDRO CT100 T52T0 T600
TEVCOL 1002552725 DE LA CRUZ VALENZUELA LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T70T0 T600
TEVCOL 603189911 ZAMBRANO LOPEZ ENRIQUE LEONARDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1313647099 ANDRADE ZAMBRANO SIXTO LEONEL CT100 T50T0 T600
TEVCOL 1722916010 LOZANO PIGUAVE JORGE LUIS AT205 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1104203623 ANGAMARCA TENE WILMAN GONZALO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1722144969 CHOCHOS CHILUIZA BYRON VLADIMIR CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1204280877 RIZZO SANTANA VIRGILIO RUFINO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1204297483 QUINTANA CAMPUZANO FRANCISCO HERIBERTO CT100 T52T0 T600
TEVCOL 924073380 GUILLEN CERON RONNY GREGORIO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 401660485 ORTIZ GOMEZ DARIO JAVIER CT920 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 801451816 VELASCO BAUTISTA RITA MARYURI AT205 T51T0 T990
TEVCOL 1716244767 ZAPATA MONTALVO MARIA ELENA CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206089466 SALVATIERRA LUNA OSCAR WILFRIDO CT920 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 803764679 QUINONEZ GASPAR GONZALO EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1311033797 ZEA CABANILLA OLIVER MARIANO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1712666609 ROJAS LARA ANGEL ENRIQUE CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1203616253 HERRERA ROBALINO MIGUEL ANGEL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1204580847 BUSTAMANTE BODERO KLEBER BENITO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVSUR 1104526148 PALADINES APOLO LUIS EDUARDO CT920 T11T0 T210
TEVCOL 401760673 NAZATE IMBAQUINGO DIEGO HERNANDO CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205425836 DIAZ BUSTAMANTE RUBEN DARIO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1312044827 HEREDIA GALLARDO YORDAN ALEXANDER CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 916169808 COLY CHAVEZ MARIA PAOLA CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1313817825 PINCAY PINCAY ANGEL RONALDO CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 1715261028 DIAZ TORAL DAVID SALOMON CT100 T50T0 T600
TEVCOL 1308447778 PILOZO ALVARADO CARLOS ALBERTO CT920 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206568881 SEMPER GUILINDRO JENIFFER ROXANA CT920 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1804067302 PINTO SISALEMA HECTOR DAVID CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1803006392 LUISA MASHABANDA CARLOS DELFIN CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 803312370 BATALLA HURTADO SEGUNDO ROMILIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 503403651 PORRAS CALVA DUVAL ALFONSO CT100 T31T0 T600
TEVSUR 2100442231 CASTRO SALINAS MARCOS MOISES CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVCOL 1714677653 ENCALADA RELICA FREDI FILOMENO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1714281464 SILVA SILVA CHRISTIAN RAFAEL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1725917494 SIMBANA CUSME CHRISTIAN DAVID CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1717926016 PALAQUIBAY ESPINOZA WILSON GEOVANI CT100 T70T0 T600
TEVCOL 910285246 MACIAS ZAMBRANO FLERIDA MAGDALENA CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 502664626 SANDOVAL NARVAEZ SEGUNDO ISIDRO CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 201592961 OCANA VELASCO DANNY JONATHAN CT920 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 2400218414 DE LA ROSA VERA CARLOS HIPOLITO CT920 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 1304781741 MENDOZA ROSENDO SACARIAS CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 926867466 VILLAMAR MORAN DARIO ANTONIO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 907630164 RAMOS LINDAO SERGIO FERNANDO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002757514 SANCHEZ YEPEZ DANILO FABRICIO CT100 T70T0 T600
TEVCOL 1720915089 OROSCO ARBOLEDA LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1721115317 ALTAMIRANO ALTAMIRANO JAIME RAMIRO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVSUR 706079373 CARRILLO OLAYA JORGE EDUARDO CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVCOL 924432560 MACIAS SUAREZ JACKSON HONORATO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1312277765 MACIAS ARAUZ JULIO CESAR CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 1316144375 QUINONEZ VERA JAIRO MICHAEL CT100 T60T0 T600
TEVCOL 1314835818 MERO ALONZO GREGORIO JAVIER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1105544439 OVIEDO OVIEDO JUAN PABLO CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310425028 MENDOZA MACIAS RICARDO ANDRES CT100 T60T0 T300
TEVCOL 1723690960 LOOR ANDRADE LUIS VICENTE CT100 T50T0 T600
TEVCOL 503626087 FERNANDEZ CHOLOQUINGA DARWIN ROBERTO CT100 T31T0 T600
TEVCOL 926088519 MARTILLO MORAN ARNOLD ANDY CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 705922482 BUSTAMANTE MATAILO ELVIS JONATHAN CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309763157 VILLEGAS FLOR DANIEL MICHAEL CT920 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 804237998 CHILA HEREDIA GIUSEPPE JOSUE CT100 T51T0 T600
TEVSUR 302338694 CALLE CAMPOVERDE WILSON OSWALDO CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVCOL 803906783 GARCIA MENDOZA OSCAR AMADOR CT100 T60T0 T600
TEVCOL 927111997 SANCHEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 950595892 MURILLO CHANCAY CRISTHIAN PAUL CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVSUR 1104663354 RAMIREZ QUEVEDO JUAN CARLOS CT920 T12T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204866766 IZQUIERDO ALVARADO JORGE LUIS CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1718669367 OLALLA VEGA OSCAR ORLANDO CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717596405 VALLADOLID LAPO ANA LUCIA CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803694783 FRANCO ANDACHI MARIA CRISTINA CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1723111199 CEVALLOS VELEZ LUIGGY ANDRES CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1002388377 PUPIALES SANTACRUZ CARLOS RUPERTO CT100 T70T0 T600
TEVCOL 1002843223 VIVEROS MENDEZ FREDDY BLADIMIR CT100 T70T0 T600
TEVCOL 1250217427 NUÑEZ VERA MANUEL ALEJANDRO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 917871600 TOMALA MEZA JUAN ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVSUR 1104898208 VAZQUEZ GUACHISACA HERNAN MARCELO CT100 T12T0 T600
TEVCOL 950276709 MONAR COBEÑA IVAN ESEQUIEL CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 927986224 LESCANO VERA DANIELA TATIANA CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 920624145 BARZOLA PENA OSWALDO DAVID CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1719579763 TENORIO CEVALLOS JOSE CRISTIAN CT920 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 950578278 ALVARADO PONCE STALIN JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1206724989 CEPEDA LOAIZA FABRICIO ENMANUEL CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVSUR 103394938 PANZA CAMPOVERDE MANUEL ARTURO CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVCOL 503136509 QUINGALUISA BASTIDAS DARWIN JULIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 603585647 BONE SALAZAR ANGEL RUBEN CT100 T51T0 T600
TEVCOL 919374959 ZERNA CALDERON JAIRON JEFFERSON CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 202041158 ALARCON RECALDE WILLIAN OSWALDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 707027488 MORENO RIOFRIO JINSOP PAUL CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 704934389 PAEZ BERMEO OSWALDO ANTONIO CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 926599069 GONZALEZ REYES ANDRES GEOVANNY CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 924392640 PROAÑO MOREIRA JOEL NAHUN CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 927463182 SOLIS GUTIERREZ CARLOS LUIS CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1721639332 DOMINGUEZ VITA JORGE LUIS CT920 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206212530 SUAREZ OCHOA LEANDRO DE JESUS CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVSUR 104557871 MORA CADME DORA ZENAIDA CT920 T11T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205663733 GUAMARICA GUAMARICA JAIME ROLANDO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 705315653 CASTILLO ALVAREZ CRISTHIAN ARNOLDO CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVSUR 103590360 MALDONADO PENA MANUEL EFRAIN AT205 T11T0 T990
TEVCOL 926842006 BAJAÑA DIAZ JOSE GREGORIO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 927337279 TANDAZO MEJIA JONATHAN FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1725138752 CHELA CHANGO JEFFERSON ALEJANDRO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1714538202 PAREDES DIAZ EDISON PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 705203941 CARRION VELEZ HUMBERTO FERNANDO CT100 T24T0 T600
TEVSUR 703057992 ZHINGRE RODRIGUEZ EDISON STALIN CT100 T11T0 T600
TEVCOL 1207344852 JARA VERA AIRTON IDILIO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 401818208 SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN PAUL CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1804486593 TONATO GUAMANQUISPE JIMMY MARCELO AT205 T30T0 T990
TEVSUR 1105229742 VACACELA ZHINGRE JHON FABRICIO CT100 T12T0 T600
TEVCOL 1716960131 YUQUILEMA PENA EDWIN FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 922827373 CABRERA SANTANA CHRISTIAN JOSE CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 930523048 CARRIEL ALAVA BRYAN BYRON CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 921492146 HUAYAMAVE PEÑA JULIO CESAR CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1752082600 MESIAS MIGUEZ WILSON RAUL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVSUR 1104912496 OCHOA CAJAMARCA CLAUDIO RODRIGO AT205 T12T0 T990
TEVCOL 1714370648 ORTEGON ROSERO DIONEY ADAN CT920 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1207010370 FREIRE CARVAJAL JARY ALEXANDER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 802317164 GUDINO BORJA DIONES ALEXANDER CT100 T50T0 T600
TEVCOL 1207007863 VARELA GURUMENDI CARLOS HUMBERTO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1205276171 REBOLLEDO SOLANO JEFFERSON FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 202096020 ZURITA BARRAGAN KLEBER GERMAN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1713976890 CUNEZ MORENO JUAN CARLOS CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 2100469564 AYALA SANABRIA EDGAR DANIEL CT920 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 2300457005 GUAMAN PAZUNA PEDRO JESUS CT100 T50T0 T600
TEVCOL 1311825051 MINAYA VARGAS JOSE TRAJANO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 2100700588 SEGOVIA LOPEZ LUIS GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1310689425 SANTANA PALMA LUIS FRANCISCO CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 2100993340 GUAILLAGUAMAN PAREDES MARCO VINICIO CT920 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 705895415 CORREA JARAMILLO DAMIAN PATRICIO CT100 T24T0 T600
TEVCOL 706420684 PATIÑO ANDRADE JORGE ANTONIO CT100 T24T0 T600
TEVCOL 401485040 RODRIGUEZ YAGUAPAZ WASHINGTON VLADIMIR CT100 T70T0 T600
TEVCOL 1311916140 ZAMBRANO BAQUE ARMANDO HERIBERTO CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 1314391994 RUIZ MANTUANO CARLOS HUMBERTO CT100 T60T0 T600
TEVCOL 1314812726 ZAMBRANO NAVARRETE JOSE MILCIADES CT100 T60T0 T600
TEVCOL 1310517717 GILER GOMEZ LUIS IGNACIO CT100 T60T0 T600
TEVCOL 202081238 VEINTIMILLA QUINATOA HECTOR ARNULFO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1314016518 CEDENO POVEDA BRAYAN LEONARDO AT205 T60T0 T990
TEVLOGISTIC 921726758 HERRERA SALAZAR OSCAR WILLIAM CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1003307806 CHICAIZA COLOBON ROSA MARISELA AT205 T70T0 T990
TEVLOGISTIC 955679527 BAQUE CUARAN EDISON FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 907986889 CASTILLO VERNAZA GAUSTIER JUAN AT205 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 923467609 MEDINA ZAMBRANO DANILO JAVIER AT205 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 2100476650 CHAMBA MUEPAZ WILFRIDO HERNAN AT205 T90T0 T990
TEVCOL 1003710660 ACHINA PULAMARIN WILIAN GABRIEL AT205 T70T0 T990
TEVCOL 921306742 GAVILANEZ RODRIGUEZ JOFFRE ALFREDO AT205 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1717128027 CHAVEZ GUAMA ANDREA MARGARITA UG113 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 2400294233 TOMALA RODRIGUEZ RONALD GERARDO AT205 T23T0 T990
TEVLOGISTIC 926434754 SANCHEZ RIVERA KELVIN ORLEY CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 923950281 AREVALO LOPEZ JUAN FRANCISCO AT205 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 930225685 BAZAN BARRAGAN STALIN DAVID CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 705257525 QUINDE VALAREZO OTTO ANDRES AT205 T24T0 T990
TEVCOL 1721081352 ONATE FREIRE TANIA ELIZABETH UG211 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1804663704 SALAZAR SOLIZ DIANA MARIBEL UG211 T30T0 T990
Año Mes Cod empresa Age Antigüedad FTE Salario Fijo
2020 6 0 51 8/20/2007 100 33,999.00
2020 6 0 52 5/16/1992 100 33,340.60
2020 6 0 50 10/15/2014 100 33,299.02
2020 6 0 45 11/16/2008 100 32,599.04
2020 6 0 49 3/7/2016 100 32,599.04
2020 6 0 44 10/1/2018 100 32,599.04
2020 6 0 42 10/10/2017 100 31,395.07
2020 6 0 45 12/1/2002 100 29,128.68
2020 6 0 38 8/1/2018 100 28,595.15
2020 6 0 63 8/1/2003 100 28,399.16
2020 6 0 40 6/16/2001 100 27,699.18
2020 6 0 41 7/5/1999 100 26,653.83
2020 6 0 38 6/11/2012 100 26,236.50
2020 6 0 48 6/27/2011 100 24,665.19
2020 6 0 58 5/11/2016 100 24,199.28
2020 6 0 55 3/1/2006 100 23,462.48
2020 6 0 48 6/1/1998 100 23,263.97
2020 6 0 48 7/1/2006 100 22,939.60
2020 6 0 46 12/3/2012 100 22,127.06
2020 6 0 37 12/1/2001 100 21,764.33
2020 6 0 41 5/15/2004 100 21,399.36
2020 6 0 40 9/3/2018 100 20,195.39
2020 6 0 56 12/1/2006 100 19,999.40
2020 6 0 57 4/1/1998 100 19,962.58
2020 6 0 30 6/1/2019 100 18,683.44
2020 6 0 63 3/21/2011 100 18,217.11
2020 6 0 56 8/1/2001 100 17,929.00
2020 6 0 38 11/7/2013 100 17,923.54
2020 6 0 53 2/1/1991 100 17,646.21
2020 6 0 36 4/13/2004 100 17,640.19
2020 6 0 67 1/17/2005 100 17,560.39
2020 6 0 29 4/1/2014 100 17,556.75
2020 6 0 45 9/1/2001 100 17,039.60
2020 6 0 33 6/12/2012 100 16,864.47
2020 6 0 46 1/24/2012 100 16,828.07
2020 6 0 51 9/16/2004 100 16,750.93
2020 6 0 37 3/16/2011 100 16,247.37
2020 6 0 52 8/16/2017 100 16,224.41
2020 6 0 46 4/16/2002 100 16,220.63
2020 6 0 50 12/1/1996 100 16,003.63
2020 6 0 38 1/22/2018 100 16,002.51
2020 6 0 35 6/30/2009 100 15,947.78
2020 6 0 51 3/1/1998 100 15,242.34
2020 6 0 49 8/1/2002 100 15,120.82
2020 6 0 54 6/25/2018 100 15,081.48
2020 6 0 38 12/1/2014 100 15,081.48
2020 6 0 35 9/16/2005 100 14,928.32
2020 6 0 40 6/18/2012 100 14,928.32
2020 6 0 42 10/18/2004 100 14,688.93
2020 6 0 41 7/19/2011 100 14,611.93
2020 6 0 33 5/6/2015 100 14,508.20
2020 6 0 42 9/10/2019 100 14,483.56
2020 6 0 45 7/1/2002 100 14,300.30
2020 6 0 29 8/6/2014 100 13,719.18
2020 6 0 36 7/1/2008 100 13,641.48
2020 6 0 31 7/5/2017 100 13,488.61
2020 6 0 33 9/11/2017 100 13,350.01
2020 6 0 32 1/21/2014 100 13,329.01
2020 6 0 36 7/2/2018 100 13,195.59
2020 6 0 52 10/1/2012 100 13,096.06
2020 6 0 63 12/17/2014 100 13,072.96
2020 6 0 36 7/2/2018 100 12,999.60
2020 6 0 56 10/1/1985 100 12,851.20
2020 6 0 43 10/16/1997 100 12,851.20
2020 6 0 54 11/15/2012 100 12,816.21
2020 6 0 35 2/17/2011 100 12,746.35
2020 6 0 35 10/7/2013 100 12,746.35
2020 6 0 28 10/1/2015 100 12,659.97
2020 6 0 36 7/17/2013 100 12,252.02
2020 6 0 45 9/16/1998 100 11,851.91
2020 6 0 36 9/1/2006 100 11,851.07
2020 6 0 39 8/1/2001 100 11,819.85
2020 6 0 50 12/22/2011 100 11,737.82
2020 6 0 55 5/1/2010 100 11,737.82
2020 6 0 48 5/1/1993 100 11,514.66
2020 6 0 54 11/1/2011 100 11,487.08
2020 6 0 38 2/1/2005 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 32 5/18/2009 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 46 12/1/2002 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 30 8/8/2011 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 40 2/1/2010 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 53 5/1/2006 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 29 1/21/2013 100 11,261.55
2020 6 0 33 11/1/2010 100 11,261.55
2020 6 0 27 9/1/2017 100 11,261.55
2020 6 0 47 1/1/2000 100 11,253.85
2020 6 0 39 10/1/2006 100 11,184.69
2020 6 0 43 11/1/1994 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 38 7/16/2005 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 54 3/1/1994 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 52 7/17/2009 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 52 6/1/2009 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 51 11/1/1993 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 52 3/1/1994 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 35 12/1/2009 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 47 8/15/2005 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 41 12/16/2008 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 45 5/1/2008 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 31 6/5/2013 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 46 4/1/2001 100 11,125.61
2020 6 0 36 7/10/2017 100 11,095.65
2020 6 0 40 12/2/2002 100 11,028.04
2020 6 0 40 10/1/2000 100 11,005.08
2020 6 0 58 8/1/2004 100 10,708.71
2020 6 0 53 7/16/2012 100 10,608.89
2020 6 0 60 6/16/1995 100 10,578.79
2020 6 0 33 11/1/2007 100 10,495.21
2020 6 0 28 7/17/2017 100 10,495.21
2020 6 0 28 8/27/2018 100 10,399.59
2020 6 0 27 8/19/2019 100 10,285.36
2020 6 0 43 5/2/2011 100 10,261.28
2020 6 0 53 8/1/2001 100 10,223.76
2020 6 0 43 5/9/2012 100 10,188.06
2020 6 0 42 11/4/2008 100 10,172.80
2020 6 0 41 6/14/2005 100 10,167.90
2020 6 0 38 7/3/2012 100 10,070.04
2020 6 0 31 4/17/2019 100 10,061.08
2020 6 0 39 5/17/2010 100 9,993.05
2020 6 0 51 11/16/2006 100 9,973.87
2020 6 0 59 12/1/1998 100 9,890.43
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2017 100 9,883.29
2020 6 0 33 9/18/2019 100 9,866.77
2020 6 0 37 3/18/2013 100 9,864.53
2020 6 0 30 11/1/2017 100 9,857.11
2020 6 0 49 4/1/2002 100 9,844.93
2020 6 0 56 5/2/2005 100 9,844.93
2020 6 0 59 4/1/2004 100 9,811.75
2020 6 0 63 5/2/2005 100 9,811.75
2020 6 0 67 10/24/2013 100 9,811.75
2020 6 0 60 11/1/1987 100 9,784.31
2020 6 0 31 8/3/2015 100 9,764.71
2020 6 0 27 12/7/2018 100 9,698.35
2020 6 0 44 2/1/1999 100 9,637.04
2020 6 0 41 9/23/2004 100 9,631.30
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2001 100 9,631.30
2020 6 0 43 7/17/2002 100 9,631.30
2020 6 0 38 2/10/2005 100 9,631.30
2020 6 0 48 8/1/2000 100 9,626.82
2020 6 0 55 9/1/1991 100 9,620.94
2020 6 0 37 5/16/2007 100 9,594.62
2020 6 0 52 11/1/1991 100 9,583.56
2020 6 0 42 11/1/2007 100 9,566.62
2020 6 0 34 6/16/2009 100 9,550.10
2020 6 0 29 10/25/2016 100 9,523.78
2020 6 0 41 11/1/1999 100 9,523.78
2020 6 0 36 7/1/2003 100 9,523.78
2020 6 0 34 6/12/2020 100 9,501.66
2020 6 0 26 2/10/2020 100 9,499.70
2020 6 0 54 1/1/1998 100 9,449.30
2020 6 0 56 1/1/1998 100 9,449.30
2020 6 0 64 7/1/2000 100 9,440.20
2020 6 0 39 1/4/2010 100 9,357.88
2020 6 0 46 10/1/2000 100 9,328.48
2020 6 0 28 5/11/2017 100 9,328.48
2020 6 0 47 5/22/2003 100 9,327.08
2020 6 0 34 2/12/2016 100 9,074.95
2020 6 0 44 10/20/2012 100 9,032.53
2020 6 0 41 10/2/2008 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 54 6/16/1999 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 34 3/22/2019 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 48 8/16/1998 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 56 1/1/2002 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 33 1/21/2013 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 58 3/16/2008 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 55 6/16/2006 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 40 5/18/2010 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 46 7/16/2000 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 60 3/27/2012 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 38 2/2/2011 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 49 3/16/2011 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 28 8/8/2011 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 29 6/16/2014 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 43 4/17/2017 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 31 6/1/2016 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 39 7/1/2015 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 54 11/1/2000 100 9,007.47
2020 6 0 58 10/2/2007 100 8,998.51
2020 6 0 30 10/1/2008 100 8,955.68
2020 6 0 33 10/16/2008 100 8,955.68
2020 6 0 43 7/16/1999 100 8,942.38
2020 6 0 51 8/16/1997 100 8,908.36
2020 6 0 47 10/15/2009 100 8,894.64
2020 6 0 29 7/1/2019 100 8,885.40
2020 6 0 28 6/29/2010 100 8,861.32
2020 6 0 38 7/6/2009 100 8,791.32
2020 6 0 57 1/16/1999 100 8,763.32
2020 6 0 53 9/16/1999 100 8,756.32
2020 6 0 43 3/1/1998 100 8,756.32
2020 6 0 43 1/1/2000 100 8,756.32
2020 6 0 39 12/2/2002 100 8,714.88
2020 6 0 26 7/23/2014 100 8,630.74
2020 6 0 33 2/1/2011 100 8,620.25
2020 6 0 40 8/1/2003 100 8,609.47
2020 6 0 28 12/13/2013 100 8,609.47
2020 6 0 26 1/2/2013 100 8,518.61
2020 6 0 31 6/1/2009 100 8,511.33
2020 6 0 26 8/20/2015 100 8,511.33
2020 6 0 54 5/1/2001 100 8,510.77
2020 6 0 45 5/1/1996 100 8,488.37
2020 6 0 44 1/7/2013 100 8,488.37
2020 6 0 32 4/1/2005 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 36 10/1/2013 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 40 7/15/2015 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 33 4/16/2012 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 44 7/13/2015 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 41 1/24/2017 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 34 7/2/2018 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 37 2/1/2005 100 8,364.89
2020 6 0 56 5/1/2007 100 8,337.03
2020 6 0 57 3/1/1990 100 8,316.73
2020 6 0 47 10/30/2013 100 8,224.90
2020 6 0 37 1/7/2013 100 8,209.50
2020 6 0 52 12/4/1996 100 8,208.38
2020 6 0 43 8/1/2004 100 8,208.38
2020 6 0 41 11/17/2003 100 8,208.38
2020 6 0 49 1/13/2003 100 8,197.04
2020 6 0 38 12/11/2017 100 8,191.72
2020 6 0 30 8/9/2010 100 8,166.66
2020 6 0 37 8/1/2013 100 8,141.88
2020 6 0 35 10/1/2014 100 8,141.88
2020 6 0 37 9/9/2002 100 8,123.82
2020 6 0 31 6/22/2009 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 40 2/16/2006 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 35 8/9/2010 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 45 8/20/2012 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 42 10/1/2014 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 31 9/1/2015 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 34 9/16/2012 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 36 6/2/2015 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 31 7/1/2015 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 58 1/16/2006 100 8,021.62
2020 6 0 31 9/1/2014 100 7,928.52
2020 6 0 38 6/10/2013 100 7,928.52
2020 6 0 46 3/16/2008 100 7,883.59
2020 6 0 33 1/1/2009 100 7,883.59
2020 6 0 57 7/30/2009 100 7,872.11
2020 6 0 57 5/1/1996 100 7,847.33
2020 6 0 26 10/6/2016 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 32 3/21/2014 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 39 11/16/2010 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 40 12/1/2009 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 30 3/5/2015 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 29 12/1/2011 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 39 2/2/2006 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 45 3/12/2014 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 27 9/11/2017 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 24 5/15/2019 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 27 3/25/2019 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 25 2/4/2019 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 50 11/1/2006 100 7,802.67
2020 6 0 42 12/1/2000 100 7,753.95
2020 6 0 29 1/3/2017 100 7,753.95
2020 6 0 47 10/1/2019 100 7,736.73
2020 6 0 30 3/4/2015 100 7,732.67
2020 6 0 43 6/16/2000 100 7,685.07
2020 6 0 32 4/17/2015 100 7,685.07
2020 6 0 39 6/3/2019 100 7,685.07
2020 6 0 23 8/1/2017 100 7,685.07
2020 6 0 24 4/14/2015 100 7,684.79
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2009 100 7,684.79
2020 6 0 37 1/22/2003 100 7,682.13
2020 6 0 53 1/30/1995 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 39 8/1/2001 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 49 5/9/2005 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 40 10/21/2004 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 51 4/17/2000 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 37 1/16/2003 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 51 12/1/1998 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 34 4/7/2008 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 38 10/18/2004 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 43 3/16/2003 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 40 4/9/2007 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 51 1/12/2009 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 38 6/16/2006 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 53 4/10/2008 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 42 11/1/2001 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 43 10/7/2002 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 48 6/4/2002 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 44 7/1/2001 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 31 3/5/2012 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 38 1/18/2007 100 7,614.09
2020 6 0 44 3/15/2005 100 7,584.41
2020 6 0 43 8/6/2007 100 7,558.52
2020 6 0 52 4/16/1998 100 7,558.52
2020 6 0 36 1/7/2003 100 7,538.64
2020 6 0 30 11/1/2018 100 7,508.40
2020 6 0 42 4/1/2001 100 7,507.14
2020 6 0 39 7/2/2007 100 7,507.14
2020 6 0 34 9/16/2006 100 7,507.14
2020 6 0 40 12/3/2009 100 7,507.14
2020 6 0 40 1/12/2011 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 48 9/19/2011 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 39 7/1/2013 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 36 7/20/2015 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 34 9/22/2014 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 61 9/1/2008 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 40 9/27/2011 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 42 1/13/2012 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 30 7/22/2014 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 29 5/20/2014 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 52 7/22/2014 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 60 5/2/2007 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 45 10/2/2003 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 44 8/29/2011 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 45 7/9/2014 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 30 2/2/2015 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 50 3/11/2013 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 32 5/22/2018 100 7,478.86
2020 6 0 64 9/16/2004 100 7,478.16
2020 6 0 27 9/25/2017 100 7,426.22
2020 6 0 30 10/27/2014 100 7,423.84
2020 6 0 27 8/26/2019 100 7,407.04
2020 6 0 45 2/1/2003 100 7,394.58
2020 6 0 45 1/16/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 7/16/1995 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 47 11/1/1993 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 46 6/1/1997 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 11/1/1993 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 46 5/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 52 11/1/1989 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 52 1/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 47 9/16/1996 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 10/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 5/1/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 41 3/1/2003 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 3/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 49 3/16/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 44 1/1/2001 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 54 1/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 5/16/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 57 6/1/1991 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2002 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 46 11/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 7/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 37 2/1/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 36 4/4/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 8/1/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 47 3/24/2003 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 8/16/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 10/1/1991 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 56 7/1/1989 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 41 2/1/2012 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 4/16/1996 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 54 11/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 10/16/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 9/16/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 50 9/16/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 11/16/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 49 3/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 56 8/16/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 47 4/16/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 49 11/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 34 5/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 60 2/1/1994 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 56 4/1/1984 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 39 11/1/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 2/16/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 57 7/4/2002 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 8/12/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 32 1/1/2009 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 59 3/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 34 2/16/2006 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 6/16/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 6/15/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 40 7/1/2002 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 53 3/16/1995 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 44 1/16/2006 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 40 5/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 5/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 1/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 52 6/1/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 6/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 6/17/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 4/16/2006 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 57 6/1/1990 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 39 6/16/2007 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 58 3/16/1988 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 44 6/10/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2013 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 5/16/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 46 7/1/1997 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 52 1/1/1992 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 8/1/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 36 2/22/2011 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 4/1/2010 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 52 2/1/1993 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 59 11/16/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 61 3/16/1994 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 5/16/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 50 2/1/1995 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 49 6/1/1997 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 35 9/16/2009 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 11/10/2014 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 47 6/17/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 6/1/1996 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 37 11/24/2014 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 40 7/16/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 6/1/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 58 7/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 11/7/2007 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 8/12/2013 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 38 5/16/2009 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 2/16/2010 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 9/16/2009 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 38 12/1/2004 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 37 11/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 38 6/5/2013 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 38 5/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 46 7/1/2003 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 35 7/1/2013 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 47 7/1/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 5/16/2010 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 41 5/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 34 11/24/2014 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 11/1/2003 100 7,367.98
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 57 1/16/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 55 3/16/2005 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 54 3/1/1990 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 51 2/1/2003 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 51 11/7/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 40 9/1/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 55 3/16/2005 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 54 1/16/1998 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 49 8/1/1994 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 55 2/1/1994 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 55 3/1/1999 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 3/16/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 42 4/1/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 49 5/16/1999 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 57 3/16/1998 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 54 6/16/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2002 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 4/1/2004 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 45 1/5/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 49 3/16/2005 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 43 9/1/2001 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 33 8/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 54 8/1/2004 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 3/15/2013 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 52 5/16/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 56 10/1/2007 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 46 9/8/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 49 1/16/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 43 8/1/2010 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 52 8/6/2002 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 37 6/11/2012 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 50 6/16/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 45 7/26/2005 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 43 7/15/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 57 9/22/2009 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 39 12/1/2009 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2010 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 34 12/5/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 58 7/1/2001 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 50 4/1/2016 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 53 1/16/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 34 4/1/2016 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 39 8/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 9/1/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 36 4/11/2016 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 53 1/5/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 28 6/8/2012 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 54 9/1/2003 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 35 12/15/2016 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 46 3/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 41 10/1/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 34 1/5/2009 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 42 2/16/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 36 8/22/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 37 6/1/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 33 2/16/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 53 8/1/2003 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 58 12/16/1997 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 3/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 63 8/16/1999 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 36 3/26/2012 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 47 4/16/2000 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 43 6/11/2012 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 49 11/1/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 42 4/21/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 63 3/16/2002 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 45 9/1/2009 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 35 4/16/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 45 2/16/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 56 7/19/2005 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 39 12/15/2016 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 34 3/26/2013 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 57 8/1/2010 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 42 4/16/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 50 6/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 38 4/3/2017 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 46 4/1/2010 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 35 6/2/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 54 2/1/2012 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 39 4/27/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 30 5/12/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 43 9/1/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 49 2/13/2013 100 7,327.38
2020 6 0 47 10/1/2001 100 7,324.16
2020 6 0 38 8/13/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 27 9/1/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 30 8/27/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 30 8/8/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 32 6/8/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 34 5/23/2019 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 37 5/23/2019 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 29 10/12/2017 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 35 6/6/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 37 8/2/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 24 6/1/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 28 5/25/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 41 6/12/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 33 11/22/2017 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 32 5/23/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 37 6/6/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 33 9/25/2017 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 35 5/25/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 33 5/25/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 29 10/19/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 30 6/13/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 51 7/1/1997 100 7,279.36
2020 6 0 44 10/1/1999 100 7,279.36
2020 6 0 57 4/10/2006 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 35 3/21/2011 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 45 5/8/2002 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 51 9/16/2002 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 33 1/8/2007 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 36 1/17/2007 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 32 2/2/2015 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 30 8/2/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 38 11/1/2007 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 38 4/3/2006 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 32 5/18/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 57 1/1/2004 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 41 11/22/2011 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 39 7/1/2013 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 39 1/4/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 38 3/1/2012 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 38 9/11/2008 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 31 2/23/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 40 5/18/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 34 6/14/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 30 4/28/2014 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 59 2/23/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 35 7/16/2009 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 34 3/16/2007 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 38 3/6/2015 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 27 12/15/2013 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 51 9/8/2008 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 37 5/18/2011 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 45 9/28/2010 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 36 3/5/2012 100 7,278.52
2020 6 0 34 6/9/2011 100 7,244.08
2020 6 0 29 11/20/2018 100 7,228.12
2020 6 0 40 9/19/2011 100 7,222.67
2020 6 0 36 5/1/2006 100 7,222.67
2020 6 0 31 1/16/2012 100 7,220.29
2020 6 0 48 12/16/2007 100 7,220.29
2020 6 0 47 10/17/2005 100 7,220.29
2020 6 0 51 3/1/2000 100 7,216.37
2020 6 0 34 6/22/2009 100 7,216.37
2020 6 0 29 9/1/2013 100 7,216.37
2020 6 0 51 5/1/1997 100 7,216.37
2020 6 0 49 5/1/2003 100 7,216.37
2020 6 0 34 5/1/2009 100 7,208.53
2020 6 0 45 5/16/1998 100 7,208.53
2020 6 0 37 7/20/2005 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 30 3/23/2012 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 47 1/1/2001 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 40 11/1/2002 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 34 5/2/2012 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 25 8/19/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 39 4/15/2013 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 28 2/23/2015 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 32 4/2/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 22 4/6/2017 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 28 8/11/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 35 7/1/2010 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 34 9/26/2018 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 31 3/1/2016 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 33 2/17/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 27 10/3/2016 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 27 7/4/2016 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 25 1/16/2015 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 35 5/1/2012 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 27 2/16/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 29 3/2/2018 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 25 8/25/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 29 6/8/2017 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 26 6/18/2015 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 28 6/15/2015 100 7,174.37
2020 6 0 37 12/12/2012 100 7,174.09
2020 6 0 37 2/1/2007 100 7,174.09
2020 6 0 29 11/28/2011 100 7,174.09
2020 6 0 48 10/1/2000 100 7,158.41
2020 6 0 43 12/16/2008 100 7,147.91
2020 6 0 36 1/1/2012 100 7,146.51
2020 6 0 53 11/1/2008 100 7,114.73
2020 6 0 40 4/1/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 44 11/16/2003 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 39 7/1/2007 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 43 6/1/1999 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 45 8/16/2000 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 50 9/16/2001 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 8/16/2000 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 8/1/2003 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 46 7/1/2002 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 53 5/16/1995 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 52 4/1/2003 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 54 8/1/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 50 3/1/2003 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 44 10/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 52 6/1/1997 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 39 2/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 43 8/16/2000 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 48 9/16/2005 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 36 1/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 48 2/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 47 8/16/1999 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 40 9/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 48 4/1/1998 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 1/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 53 6/1/1997 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 33 5/18/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 31 6/27/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 43 6/16/2007 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 30 5/1/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 49 9/16/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 42 3/1/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 4/4/2005 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 40 5/16/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 39 2/16/2007 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 40 11/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 37 6/1/2015 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 56 7/16/1998 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 50 9/16/1997 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 36 2/22/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 40 6/27/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 34 8/1/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 52 10/16/1999 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 2/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 42 1/1/2000 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 33 8/3/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 35 2/10/2014 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 49 4/16/2003 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 33 2/13/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 34 3/19/2012 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 2/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 10/18/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 5/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 33 3/29/2012 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 35 9/1/2007 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 34 4/1/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 36 6/5/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 42 8/12/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 30 6/5/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 50 9/1/1996 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 42 5/16/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 42 1/1/1999 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 44 12/16/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 50 5/16/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 31 5/16/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 30 12/1/2012 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 6/1/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 2/23/2015 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 34 5/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 28 6/5/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 45 5/1/2000 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 40 2/1/2012 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 2/1/2012 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 39 5/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 26 8/13/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 46 9/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 56 1/1/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 47 9/1/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 33 9/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 34 11/24/2014 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 31 11/16/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 35 3/11/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 53 2/16/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 40 3/1/2000 100 7,087.85
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2007 100 7,076.93
2020 6 0 42 5/4/2015 100 7,074.41
2020 6 0 26 6/1/2015 100 7,074.41
2020 6 0 33 7/16/2018 100 7,074.41
2020 6 0 35 9/1/2005 100 7,065.17
2020 6 0 26 7/20/2017 100 7,057.05
2020 6 0 37 9/7/2015 100 7,053.55
2020 6 0 33 4/11/2011 100 7,051.87
2020 6 0 35 10/29/2012 100 7,046.69
2020 6 0 49 2/16/2002 100 7,023.31
2020 6 0 37 8/16/2010 100 7,023.31
2020 6 0 37 10/1/2007 100 7,023.31
2020 6 0 42 2/16/2010 100 7,023.31
2020 6 0 44 9/1/2011 100 7,023.31
2020 6 0 37 12/1/2009 100 7,004.97
2020 6 0 41 8/1/2001 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 50 1/1/1999 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 49 7/1/1999 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 56 12/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 46 7/1/1994 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 38 8/1/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 56 6/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 59 5/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 51 1/16/2004 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 42 8/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 53 5/16/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 4/1/1997 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 53 10/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 66 12/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 10/1/2001 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 44 6/1/2001 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 46 2/16/1995 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 49 10/1/1994 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 8/1/1994 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 2/1/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 42 5/16/2003 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 55 12/1/1995 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 44 1/1/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 46 8/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 6/19/2006 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 52 8/16/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 62 9/1/1994 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 49 2/16/1995 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 11/1/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 7/1/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 31 5/1/2010 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 41 10/1/2001 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 52 3/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 46 7/16/2005 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 4/1/2009 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 1/1/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2006 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 11/16/2003 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 51 1/16/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 37 11/1/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 42 12/2/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 49 4/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 45 8/1/1999 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 6/1/1999 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 33 10/16/2008 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 5/1/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 37 1/16/2009 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 56 8/1/2005 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 45 9/19/2011 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 6/16/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 52 11/1/2005 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 47 7/16/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2010 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 50 3/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 52 4/1/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 34 9/4/2012 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 45 12/2/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 44 5/1/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 45 2/2/2012 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 42 12/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 52 3/1/1997 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 47 3/1/1997 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 50 1/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 57 5/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 39 1/15/2004 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 50 9/16/2009 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 47 6/1/2001 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 59 1/1/1999 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 47 1/16/2006 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 6/1/2011 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 52 5/16/2005 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 41 12/2/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 36 12/1/2004 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 40 1/16/2006 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 10/1/2011 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 39 5/1/2006 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 56 4/1/2009 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 40 8/1/2009 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 42 5/1/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 35 12/16/2008 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 41 6/16/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 27 2/18/2015 100 6,965.77
2020 6 0 51 6/1/1996 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 45 11/16/2002 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 50 6/16/2005 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 46 9/1/2000 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 51 4/1/1996 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 47 12/1/2003 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 38 4/2/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 34 7/1/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 34 8/8/2011 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 53 6/1/2009 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 55 4/9/2003 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 37 10/19/2009 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 41 3/1/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 38 3/1/2016 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 34 2/1/2012 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 59 7/17/2002 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 37 2/17/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 43 5/1/2008 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 46 4/1/2002 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 51 10/1/2000 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 36 3/17/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 34 9/1/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 38 5/11/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 31 5/11/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 38 6/1/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 46 4/16/2011 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 47 6/1/2003 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 32 6/16/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 61 4/1/1999 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 44 5/1/2008 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 39 8/13/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 37 6/16/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 44 5/1/2008 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 41 5/1/2008 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 41 12/15/2016 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 33 12/15/2016 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 29 8/12/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 42 3/1/2016 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 32 11/4/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 40 8/3/2009 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 38 6/22/2012 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 40 12/13/2011 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 39 2/1/2012 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 29 6/1/2011 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 27 7/14/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 41 12/16/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 31 2/23/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 28 10/1/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 25 2/9/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 36 6/16/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 29 12/16/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 27 9/23/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 43 7/1/1998 100 6,960.31
2020 6 0 59 10/20/2003 100 6,960.31
2020 6 0 35 9/11/2012 100 6,947.99
2020 6 0 27 3/19/2015 100 6,947.99
2020 6 0 52 6/1/2002 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 51 7/16/1995 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 42 12/1/1999 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 45 9/1/2005 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 46 12/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 48 7/1/1997 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 44 11/21/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 53 6/1/2004 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 46 7/1/1998 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 51 3/16/2008 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 46 7/16/2000 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 39 9/19/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 42 7/6/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 33 5/8/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 51 9/1/1994 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 37 3/17/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 41 8/1/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 41 10/18/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 48 8/1/2005 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 35 12/6/2010 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 42 12/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 32 4/1/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 58 11/1/1996 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 45 4/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 41 12/16/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 47 10/16/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 45 4/16/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 49 4/16/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 51 6/16/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 57 6/1/2003 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 50 5/2/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 32 11/16/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 49 9/1/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 47 4/16/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 55 4/1/2003 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 42 12/1/2004 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 52 1/15/2004 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 54 4/1/2005 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 60 11/1/2003 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 36 10/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 48 8/1/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 53 11/1/2000 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 46 7/1/1998 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 68 1/1/1997 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 47 8/2/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 51 9/3/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 43 5/1/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 61 7/1/1999 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 33 4/11/2016 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 32 2/10/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 45 6/20/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 37 10/24/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 61 3/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 30 9/9/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 33 10/15/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 37 2/1/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 39 6/1/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 44 12/16/2008 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 34 2/21/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 51 8/1/2008 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 43 8/17/2015 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 33 3/16/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 43 7/1/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 44 4/16/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 37 2/16/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 43 1/16/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 32 7/23/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 44 5/16/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 35 8/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 37 7/1/2015 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 35 3/1/2008 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 29 5/1/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 47 4/16/2015 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 41 2/16/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 37 5/4/2015 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 41 3/16/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 30 7/1/2015 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 32 10/1/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 39 6/6/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 35 6/6/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 38 6/7/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 25 6/7/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 43 6/7/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 35 6/6/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 43 6/7/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 27 6/7/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 45 6/8/2018 100 6,936.23
2020 6 0 26 4/23/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 38 9/1/2017 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 30 6/8/2017 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 28 4/23/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 27 4/23/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 42 6/1/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 44 5/29/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 35 5/29/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 25 6/1/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 47 5/25/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 32 6/7/2018 100 6,936.09
2020 6 0 27 8/1/2018 100 6,899.69
2020 6 0 48 5/17/2018 100 6,899.69
2020 6 0 31 4/25/2016 100 6,899.69
2020 6 0 61 7/3/2018 100 6,895.77
2020 6 0 32 12/16/2008 100 6,886.53
2020 6 0 54 7/1/2010 100 6,886.53
2020 6 0 44 12/1/1996 100 6,886.53
2020 6 0 41 11/17/2003 100 6,886.53
2020 6 0 36 5/1/2013 100 6,877.71
2020 6 0 30 5/7/2018 100 6,870.02
2020 6 0 49 1/2/2018 100 6,870.02
2020 6 0 42 1/2/2018 100 6,870.02
2020 6 0 29 6/17/2019 100 6,870.02
2020 6 0 38 11/1/2007 100 6,860.36
2020 6 0 37 2/21/2014 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 35 3/26/2012 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 37 10/19/2009 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 40 6/16/2014 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 38 6/22/2009 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 45 6/16/2015 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 28 4/22/2013 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 34 7/13/2015 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 26 4/5/2018 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 28 10/24/2014 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 41 9/1/2011 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 33 6/21/2017 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 30 6/5/2013 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 24 8/15/2018 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 43 10/3/2011 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 37 10/5/2018 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 30 5/14/2018 100 6,860.08
2020 6 0 26 12/11/2012 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 43 9/1/2014 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 46 3/5/2012 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 29 5/13/2015 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 28 1/11/2016 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 22 5/3/2018 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 28 2/17/2014 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 24 6/6/2018 100 6,857.00
2020 6 0 38 5/20/2019 100 6,850.00
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2005 100 6,815.56
2020 6 0 54 12/16/2009 100 6,800.44
2020 6 0 57 6/1/1998 100 6,788.68
2020 6 0 32 5/20/2019 100 6,785.46
2020 6 0 45 11/1/2008 100 6,761.38
2020 6 0 34 5/1/2009 100 6,760.68
2020 6 0 47 11/1/1993 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 54 11/1/1993 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 38 5/16/2010 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 42 7/1/2010 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 54 1/1/1993 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 31 9/19/2011 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 63 6/1/1999 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 55 7/16/1997 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 53 5/1/2004 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2004 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 46 7/1/2002 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 39 9/16/2003 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 52 11/1/2001 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 36 7/12/2006 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 46 5/1/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 44 7/1/2010 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 48 11/1/2006 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 53 8/1/2002 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 48 10/1/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2005 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 40 8/1/2005 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2008 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 60 1/1/2000 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 37 7/1/2010 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 49 4/1/2009 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 51 11/1/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 37 7/1/2008 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 44 10/1/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 42 6/9/2011 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 36 2/7/2011 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 46 10/16/2000 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 38 4/16/2008 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 64 9/1/2006 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 44 11/25/2013 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 42 6/1/2014 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 47 11/16/1998 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 49 5/1/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 51 7/16/1997 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 34 3/11/2013 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 66 10/1/2001 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 33 7/8/2011 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 39 10/1/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 26 9/3/2014 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 28 8/16/2011 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 38 10/8/2012 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 31 10/1/2010 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 34 8/16/2008 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 43 10/1/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 37 10/1/2009 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 30 3/16/2011 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 52 8/1/2009 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 29 12/1/2012 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 45 8/1/2008 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 36 1/2/2007 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 39 2/16/2009 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 39 7/16/2013 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 31 2/16/2014 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 38 9/16/2010 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 49 7/1/2012 100 6,754.10
2020 6 0 37 10/1/2003 100 6,726.10
2020 6 0 31 5/2/2012 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 26 7/20/2015 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 34 5/17/2017 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 29 5/1/2019 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 39 10/18/2018 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 26 5/6/2019 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 33 5/1/2019 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 23 5/1/2019 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 27 7/10/2019 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 31 3/11/2019 100 6,714.06
2020 6 0 31 7/25/2012 100 6,707.90
2020 6 0 37 11/1/2008 100 6,707.90
2020 6 0 31 2/11/2010 100 6,707.90
2020 6 0 29 10/15/2013 100 6,697.96
2020 6 0 36 4/11/2018 100 6,697.96
2020 6 0 33 6/1/2014 100 6,696.70
2020 6 0 60 2/1/1993 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 51 7/7/2011 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 42 9/1/2001 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 48 9/1/1994 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 42 4/1/2002 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 42 3/1/2011 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 61 1/1/2000 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 39 4/1/2009 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 41 9/19/2011 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 37 9/19/2011 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 43 6/1/2009 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 40 4/16/2010 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 56 6/16/2008 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 63 2/1/2003 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 43 7/16/2008 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 44 1/16/1999 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 50 6/16/2007 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 33 12/6/2010 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 55 10/1/2007 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 25 7/13/2015 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 37 5/1/2009 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 29 11/1/2011 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 46 9/16/2005 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 40 6/16/2008 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 41 6/16/2009 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 39 7/1/2004 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 47 6/16/2005 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 40 12/12/2012 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 43 6/1/2014 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 39 12/16/2008 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 38 5/2/2013 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 39 9/16/2012 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 43 2/1/2006 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 33 1/18/2010 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 42 7/5/2012 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 43 3/26/2012 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 40 11/1/2007 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 41 4/1/2009 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 41 5/4/2015 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 59 11/16/2002 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 35 3/1/2008 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 33 5/4/2015 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 40 10/1/2007 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 37 4/16/2013 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 51 7/1/2005 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 55 6/1/2011 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 45 2/16/2014 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 42 10/1/2007 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 45 9/19/2011 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 39 9/15/2017 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 33 6/16/2009 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 30 3/13/2013 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 28 10/1/2014 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 37 2/4/2009 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 42 10/20/2014 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 33 5/16/2018 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 33 6/4/2018 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 37 6/4/2018 100 6,684.10
2020 6 0 63 9/16/1997 100 6,678.50
2020 6 0 33 2/11/2014 100 6,668.56
2020 6 0 43 1/16/2009 100 6,668.00
2020 6 0 35 6/6/2018 100 6,656.24
2020 6 0 36 8/1/2018 100 6,656.10
2020 6 0 34 5/8/2014 100 6,627.96
2020 6 0 34 7/14/2015 100 6,627.96
2020 6 0 27 9/19/2017 100 6,627.96
2020 6 0 30 1/25/2019 100 6,627.96
2020 6 0 24 12/19/2018 100 6,627.96
2020 6 0 57 10/2/2000 100 6,610.46
2020 6 0 46 8/7/2000 100 6,610.46
2020 6 0 45 7/2/2007 100 6,610.46
2020 6 0 50 6/14/1995 100 6,610.46
2020 6 0 40 4/1/2008 100 6,610.46
2020 6 0 31 8/6/2008 100 6,610.46
2020 6 0 45 10/18/2010 100 6,599.12
2020 6 0 45 6/16/2015 100 6,502.11
2020 6 0 45 12/1/2005 100 6,502.11
2020 6 0 27 7/2/2018 100 6,502.11
2020 6 0 26 9/10/2018 100 6,502.11
2020 6 0 39 3/27/2009 100 6,481.39
2020 6 0 36 1/17/2020 100 6,419.79
2020 6 0 28 6/2/2015 100 6,416.99
2020 6 0 34 11/26/2012 100 6,369.67
2020 6 0 28 10/17/2018 100 6,369.67
2020 6 0 35 11/16/2006 100 6,341.39
2020 6 0 25 8/7/2014 100 6,309.89
2020 6 0 27 9/16/2013 100 6,244.51
2020 6 0 26 4/16/2015 100 6,244.51
2020 6 0 25 10/1/2014 100 6,244.51
2020 6 0 23 7/1/2017 100 6,244.51
2020 6 0 42 12/31/2008 100 6,167.94
2020 6 0 45 8/3/2009 100 6,167.94
2020 6 0 27 5/8/2014 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 6/25/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 25 5/5/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 31 7/14/2014 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 27 4/27/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 33 6/1/2011 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 23 6/13/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 27 4/15/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 30 4/24/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 7/10/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 30 3/16/2013 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 29 3/8/2016 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 31 5/1/2012 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 33 4/24/2014 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 35 12/22/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 31 12/10/2012 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 31 5/16/2014 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 31 5/4/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 36 5/7/2013 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 9/11/2014 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 4/2/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 32 8/14/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 29 8/8/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 33 6/12/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 30 11/11/2014 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 31 4/2/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 35 4/1/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 30 7/4/2016 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 23 8/1/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 35 10/20/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 6/6/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 27 11/15/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 38 7/1/2013 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 21 5/7/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 8/16/2014 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 35 6/16/2015 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 43 4/24/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 64 9/10/2012 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 43 3/12/2013 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 5/7/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 4/22/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 23 12/19/2016 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 32 11/6/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 25 11/5/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 19 12/9/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 21 6/3/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 12/16/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 27 12/6/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 23 12/19/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 34 11/22/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 1/27/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 23 5/16/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 25 10/17/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 25 11/7/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 8/12/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 12/6/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 25 10/18/2016 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 23 9/11/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 12/23/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 7/15/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 2/4/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 8/1/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 12/10/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 7/24/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 25 9/9/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 33 8/1/2017 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 31 6/14/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 11/6/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 8/14/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 2/5/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 3/25/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 12/6/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 11/1/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 25 6/1/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 12/1/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 11/1/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 21 7/24/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 29 5/24/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 11/16/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 7/1/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 6/1/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 11/12/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 5/21/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 2/25/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 27 9/9/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 10/17/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 2/8/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 27 7/4/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 35 6/12/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 29 3/18/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 6/7/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 21 11/7/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 11/9/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 25 11/21/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 1/14/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 21 5/16/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 9/11/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 6/3/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 12/1/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 1/14/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 26 12/11/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 25 6/6/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 23 12/17/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 2/17/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 21 10/22/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 2/8/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 5/16/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 24 6/6/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 29 5/3/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 3/18/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 39 3/20/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 23 1/24/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 22 3/1/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 36 6/22/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 38 10/22/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 1/14/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 23 3/18/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 31 3/18/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 20 2/3/2020 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 28 11/15/2019 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 21 11/21/2018 100 6,137.98
2020 6 0 36 4/4/2012 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 33 9/10/2018 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 29 3/18/2015 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 29 1/13/2015 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 25 7/12/2019 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 28 4/8/2019 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 30 5/23/2019 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 45 12/1/2018 100 6,108.44
2020 6 0 55 1/1/1987 100 6,096.40
2020 6 0 60 5/16/1992 100 6,096.40
2020 6 0 53 5/16/1990 100 6,096.40
2020 6 0 38 4/11/2016 100 6,073.16
2020 6 0 29 9/19/2011 100 6,073.16
2020 6 0 27 10/24/2017 100 6,073.16
2020 6 0 26 5/13/2015 100 6,073.16
2020 6 0 24 3/4/2015 100 6,073.16
2020 6 0 51 11/16/2003 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 6/22/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 5/12/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 47 11/16/2003 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 46 2/1/2004 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 57 6/16/1987 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 60 10/1/1999 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 47 5/1/1994 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 11/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 9/1/2007 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 51 7/1/1998 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 57 9/16/1999 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 9/16/1998 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 5/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 45 7/1/2002 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 9/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 52 4/1/2000 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 6/1/2003 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 2/1/2003 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 59 9/16/1998 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 11/1/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 11/6/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 9/1/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 45 12/1/1997 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 52 1/16/2005 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 4/1/2005 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 52 5/1/2004 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 5/18/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 46 8/9/2010 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 3/16/2007 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 47 2/1/2004 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 5/11/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 10/19/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 1/1/2000 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 8/11/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 59 10/16/1997 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 3/12/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 5/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 50 2/1/2002 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 59 12/1/1990 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 2/18/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 44 5/1/2007 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 51 11/1/2007 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 6/1/2007 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 3/2/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 6/27/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 60 1/1/2000 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 51 10/16/2001 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 9/1/2008 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 4/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 7/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 7/1/2006 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 46 9/16/2010 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 11/1/2007 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 4/1/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 4/1/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 5/11/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 12/16/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 2/13/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 50 4/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 48 6/3/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 53 10/1/2005 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 49 8/19/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 5/12/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 9/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 7/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 55 1/1/2001 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 5/11/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 4/23/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 59 4/1/1991 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 9/8/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 9/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 50 8/1/2002 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 49 12/1/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 9/1/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 53 4/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 6/23/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 2/13/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 50 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 59 8/1/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 2/18/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 5/11/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 12/16/2008 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 6/8/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 4/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 5/16/2010 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 12/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 12/16/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 9/1/2008 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 5/21/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 8/3/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 5/12/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 10/13/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 8/13/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 5/1/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 10/1/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 7/20/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 4/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 8/1/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 4/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 1/16/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 46 11/1/2002 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 9/23/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 9/15/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 6/3/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 8/13/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 11/24/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 9/19/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 44 4/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 12/16/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 12/16/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 5/3/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 5/14/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 7/22/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 49 12/1/2004 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 2/1/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 2/7/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 3/9/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 53 4/1/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 6/22/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 54 10/1/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 2/2/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 6/1/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 12/1/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 12/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 54 11/8/2002 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 10/21/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 7/9/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 6/25/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 12/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 11/18/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 2/6/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 2/13/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 6/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 6/1/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 5/14/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 2/18/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 3/5/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 10/18/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 2/17/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 7/3/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 9/23/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 48 4/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 4/29/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 54 6/1/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 4/23/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 10/9/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 9/15/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 48 5/16/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 46 12/16/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 4/23/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 11/18/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 12/11/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 11/6/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 9/16/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 23 7/13/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 10/16/2008 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 2/10/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 5/3/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 5/8/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 9/16/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 49 7/14/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 3/16/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 6/17/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 2/16/2010 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 4/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 12/18/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 5/14/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 49 2/16/2006 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 54 1/23/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 5/11/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 7/3/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 46 6/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 6/8/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 8/27/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 7/8/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 5/3/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 6/16/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 12/1/2010 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 7/16/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 8/12/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 10/2/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 10/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 11/1/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 7/14/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 8/1/2008 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 23 8/2/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 4/16/2006 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 6/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 46 6/16/2008 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 7/14/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 4/20/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 9/19/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 5/8/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 7/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 12/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 4/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 6/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 54 9/13/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 9/13/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 9/13/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 4/22/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 48 2/1/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 8/28/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 5/2/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 10/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 7/3/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 3/21/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 11/4/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 49 3/1/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 5/3/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 10/1/2010 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 5/4/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 9/12/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 7/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 3/5/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 10/2/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 10/13/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 5/9/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 9/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 9/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 7/22/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 23 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 7/20/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 4/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 23 7/22/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 56 5/16/2009 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 11/24/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 44 3/26/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 4/15/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 10/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 9/16/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 11/24/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 10/2/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 10/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 54 6/1/2008 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 9/11/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 3/16/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 9/12/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 49 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 1/12/2011 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 4/12/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 5/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 45 3/11/2013 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 11/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 7/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 6/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 8/2/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 2/5/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 5/9/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 8/17/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 44 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 9/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 55 6/8/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 10/1/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 10/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 2/4/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 57 3/15/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 10/2/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 59 4/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 41 9/24/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 10/4/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 5/23/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 6/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 6/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 8/28/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 11/22/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 4/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 7/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 9/16/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 9/1/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 2/19/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 5/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 5/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 6/16/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 10/1/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 7/21/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 10/2/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 11/1/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 11/1/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 11/13/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 11/1/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 44 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 3/1/2016 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 7/4/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 5/14/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 5/4/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 7/10/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 4/12/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 5/14/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 4/1/2015 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 10/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 9/1/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 48 10/17/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 8/9/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 10/3/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 5/14/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 6/19/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 6/14/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 9/2/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 33 10/21/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 8/23/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 11/18/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 8/9/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 40 12/8/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 10/16/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 10/23/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 50 11/17/2014 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 8/1/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 9/4/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 8/9/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 5/22/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 32 6/19/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 43 6/13/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 4/1/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 5/13/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 8/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 11/1/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 9/13/2017 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 36 5/14/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 23 9/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 9/3/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 9/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 7/16/2012 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 7/1/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 24 9/12/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 42 11/18/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 8/8/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 35 9/10/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 5/22/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 39 7/3/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 8/2/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 29 6/1/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 8/9/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 30 8/9/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 27 4/15/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 7/1/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 25 6/22/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 26 9/1/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 38 8/19/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 10/16/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 12/16/2018 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 28 4/15/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 34 6/1/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 31 11/5/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 23 8/1/2019 100 6,061.40
2020 6 0 37 12/1/2011 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 36 4/4/2012 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 22 7/4/2017 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 60 4/16/2012 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 36 8/17/2017 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 37 10/23/2017 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 28 10/22/2018 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 37 12/2/2019 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 38 4/3/2012 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 24 1/13/2020 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 33 8/6/2019 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 38 6/21/2018 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 30 4/16/2019 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 28 7/17/2019 100 6,000.22
2020 6 0 26 8/27/2018 100 4,001.36
2020 6 0 30 8/1/2018 100 3,590.89
Cod_pais cod_empleado cod_empleado Meta4 Nombre cod_cc cod_deleg Cod_Division
TEVCOL 501145460 SALAZAR BASSANTE ROGER ALEJANDRO UG165 T01T0 T990
TEVCOL 1705323184 VALLEJO SANTAMARIA LUIS ALBERTO UG200 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1708520406 ZAPATA FLORES MARCO VINICIO AT104 T01T0 T990
TEVCOL 1713047635 PAVON BALCECA MIRIAM DEL CARMEN UG105 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 912636404 MOREIRA ANZULES JUAN CARLOS AT100 T01T0 T990
TEVCOL 1707159727 VELASCO RUIZ MARIA SOL UG311 T01T0 T990
TEVCOL 1713897062 CORREA MALDONADO CHRISTIAN GIOVANNY UG211 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1713341715 ACOSTA SOZA IRMA VERONICA UG110 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 101301711 MOSQUERA AVENDAÑO JOSE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 914003108 ORELLANA CARDENAS VICTOR HUGO AT200 T01T0 T990
TEVCOL 103092060 MUZO ESPINOZA JOSE OLMEDO UG311 T01T0 T990
TEVCOL 1715571566 BAEZ ALDAZ DAVID ALBERTO UG250 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1714357058 LOOR OCHOA CARLOS WALDOR AT103 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1709122137 CORREA REQUENA WILIAN ALEXANDER AT200 T24T0 T990
TEVCOL 702057167 BEDON HERNANDEZ VICTOR HUGO AT103 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1303538571 BALDA JAMA DAVID RICAURTE CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1306901792 HAIG CRUZ VENUS DEL ROCIO AT210 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1714870480 TERAN CRUZ CHRISTIAN RENE AT200 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1802724953 PICHUCHO SIMBANA MARIO FERNANDO AT200 T01T0 T990
TEVCOL 908402571 ESPINOZA VILLAGOMEZ ALDO DAVID UG211 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1707781579 BRAVO MUÑOZ MARITZA ZORAIDA UG180 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 917292104 REYES RIVAS LUIS AMABLE CT900 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 703207456 HERRERA OBANDO LENIN ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 913186318 AGUIRRE VIZCAINO ROSA SUSANA UG140 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1708139033 RAMOS PONTON MARJORIE EDITH UG105 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1709786352 RECALDE POZO NANCY BEATRIZ AT800 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 401423926 COELLO RIOS CARLOS RAUL CT922 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 904451192 JARAMILLO SALVATIERRA JIMMY EDUARDO UG200 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1716244015 MIRANDA CABRERA KARINA DEL PILAR AT200 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 915333140 GUERRERO GUERRA LUCIANO DAVID AT104 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1712767183 BARRAGAN BARRAGAN JAVIER FERNANDO CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 921681649 SOTO MOREIRA DAYSI NOEMI UG200 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 912655933 SOLORZANO PENA EDGAR ALFREDO UG311 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 918775388 RODRIGUEZ YADAICELA MAXIMO JOSE CT922 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100446232 ROMERO ESPINOZA LUIS ANGEL AT200 T52T0 T990
TEVCOL 702577529 MOTOCHE AGUIRRE OSWALDO ERNESTO AT200 T61T0 T990
TEVCOL 917925489 GALARRAGA YACELGA PABLO SEBASTIAN UG311 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1710621606 ROBLES BRAVO JOSE LUIS AT200 T90T0 T990
TEVCOL 301021440 MOLINA CANTOS SEGUNDO GERMAN CT900 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 1717924144 GRANADA MORENO MYRIAN ELIZABETH UG180 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1711998482 GALARZA QUINTANILLA ROBERT GUALBERTO AT150 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1710499052 ROMERO VINUEZA JUAN GABRIEL UG165 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1714996426 FREIRE FALCONES JENNIFFER FABIOLA UG200 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 917776817 MORA VIVERO CHRISTIAN JACINTO AT200 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1002681755 BELTRAN BAJAÑA MICHAEL OMAR UG311 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1708268899 ALBAN LOYOLA NELSON SANTIAGO CT900 T50T0 T260
TEVCOL 1002416186 PONLUIZA PAUCAR NORMA GABRIELA UG211 T30T0 T990
TEVCOL 1719619312 CARRERA HERRERA EDGAR PAUL CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 919283648 VELASTEGUI PALACIOS JULIO CESAR CT900 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 925542748 MAYORGA ESPINOZA JOSE EDUARDO UG211 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1713777694 VILLAFUERTE JARAMILLO WILSON VALENTIN CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1804634218 MANTILLA MORENO JORGE WASHINGTON CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1710904226 HURTADO ZAMBRANO ALONSO ALCIBIADES CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717527079 FARINANGO CUYAGO JORGE AMADOR CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 909850612 AVALOS CHAVEZ MARIA DE LOURDES UG211 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 500829767 MUQUINCHO MINANGO GABRIELA JAQUELINE UG110 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1720210143 CANAR PEREZ DIANA CAROLINA UG110 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 602115990 DIAZ CANDO LUIS FERNANDO UG311 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1720091626 PARRAGA VARGAS HENRY GABRIEL CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1717836868 CANALES BAJANA GERMAN ERNESTO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 201417599 GOMEZ GORDILLO LUIS ANDRES AT200 T71T0 T990
TEVCOL 1726470386 LARA GOMEZ NIDIA LUZDARY CT900 T70T0 T260
TEVCOL 914561725 ESCOBAR PAREDES INES VICTORIA CT900 T30T0 T260
TEVCOL 1717295743 CRIOLLO PILLISA VICTOR HUGO CT900 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1001854296 MONTALVO JARAMILLO JUAN CARLOS UG165 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1802076669 RAZO PAUCHI DIEGO FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 502267313 TIBANTA CRISANTO CESAR MAURICIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1500738826 VEGA BANOS RIGOBERTO BOANERGES CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1713091302 BENAVIDES CORDERO CESAR PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1717316077 MORALES VASQUEZ HUGO RAMON CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1802119691 ANDINO RENDON FREDDY WUELINTONG CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1306038256 MATEO CEDEÑO MICHAEL ANTONIO CT900 T23T0 T260
TEVCOL 1717475964 ARREAGA MENDOZA JUAN GABRIEL CT900 T52T0 T260
TEVCOL 911193480 PONCE PONCE YARITZA GEOVANNA CT900 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 501706543 ALLAUCA SIMBANA SEGUNDO SALVADOR CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 924217003 ORTIZ CALERO HUGO DAVID CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1719221473 ROMERO MEJIA ANGEL ELIAS CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 501661896 MORALES ORTEGA RENE RIGOBERTO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1713488508 NAVAS GAVILANES EDWIN GUILLERMO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1720907623 SANCHEZ TUMBACO MARCOS FERNANDO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 925156580 APUNTE PENAFIEL PEDRO PABLO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 927836395 TACO LUIS ANTONIO CT900 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1205318429 VELASQUEZ SANDOVAL VICTOR MANUEL CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1706985270 PORRAS REYES JOEL GIOVANNI CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1715572358 MERCHAN PLAZA KLEBER FEDERICO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1202720825 GAIBOR RIVERA MANUEL ENRIQUE CT100 T50T0 T600
TEVCOL 1709206898 ESPARZA LOOR FRANKLIN STALYN CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 918578071 INTRIAGO LARA HOLGER ARTURO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 913762027 PULUPA SIMBANA JOSE JULIO CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714461975 IDROVO NAULA EDISON GONZALO AT104 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 201209236 VELIZ NEGRETE RUTH AMELIA UG180 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1204335754 RIVERA CHERREZ BENEDICTO SELEDONIO UG311 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 916650278 CUEVA BALLADARES GALO RODRIGO UG113 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1707144893 PORTILLA PRUNA ELVIA PIEDAD UG110 T50T0 T990
TEVCOL 1707036867 POZO GUERRERO CESAR ANDRES CT900 T71T0 T260
TEVCOL 401430277 ARREAGA TIVAN GENESIS HALYN CT900 T21T0 T260
TEVCOL 1206382598 ENRIQUEZ ALDAZ ANA CRISTINA UG250 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1311209660 DELGADO SOTO DEMY BRYAN UG250 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1001325545 MARTINEZ MONGE MIRIAM ELIZABETH UG180 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1712849064 CERNA MORAN MARTIN DANIEL UG165 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1204147118 VALLE FRANCO VANESSA ELIZABETH UG110 T52T0 T990
TEVCOL 1710365485 TELLO VARGAS FREDDY MARCELO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204319295 CARRILLO GUANOCHANGA CATALINA MARGARITUG211 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 602367955 VILLACRES CASTRO LUIS RICARDO CT900 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1709426173 CHUTO TOAPANTA LUIS ALFREDO CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001774783 SUAREZ BASTIDAS ANGEL ARMANDO CT100 T70T0 T600
TEVCOL 701889206 SUBIA MAZA MARIA BELEN CT904 T10T0 T221
TEVCOL 702151101 ECHEVERRIA ECHEVERRIA JUAN CARLOS UG311 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1303291767 REA POTES JULIO ANGEL UG113 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1207672229 DURAZNO ENRIQUEZ CARLOS ALEXIS UG311 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1204506172 JIMENEZ GAVILANES VICTOR MOYSES CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1720508165 ORTIZ QUISTANCHALA LUIS ANIBAL CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1713242558 GUANUCHE PEREZ ANGEL MIGUEL CT922 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1307530442 AVILA VILLACRES CARLOS MARCELO CT922 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713465175 FREIRE PAEZ OSWALDO BOLIVAR CT922 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 701540346 BRAVO ARAUZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717638975 CALDERON GARCIA EDISSON RAFAEL CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 917721862 DELGADO HUAYAMAVE JONNY EMILIO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1307088516 ALVAREZ TARAMBIS JOSE PEDRO CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1705251195 CEDENO PONCE MARIA ALEXANDRA UG110 T60T0 T990
TEVCOL 919694646 RODRIGUEZ HERRERA JOSE LUIS AT102 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 909729394 PENAFIEL MONTESDEOCA COSME MARCELO AT200 T70T0 T990
TEVCOL 905707386 VASQUEZ VILLAVICENCIO JENNY PATRICIA AT200 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 923944672 DIAZ HERRERA STEFANY MISHEL CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 917975914 LLERENA PINCAY LORENA ALEXANDRA UG180 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1716154396 GARZON VINUEZA MARCELLITA YAMILA UG180 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 922405378 VIVANCO ELIZALDE VICTOR HUGO CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1718452236 EGAS CEDENO LUIS MIGUEL CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1703218154 MAYORGA ASPIAZU GILMAR EULOGIO CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 924491830 VERA MOREIRA MARTHA EULALIA UG180 T60T0 T990
TEVCOL 1308209541 OJEDA PAREDES IVANA INDIRA UG105 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1724346018 BAILON CHAVEZ MIRIAM GUADALUPE UG110 T61T0 T990
TEVCOL 1720851763 PAGUAY MENDIZABAL MONICA CRISTINA UG110 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 602132318 SARCO BONILLA LUIS FERNANDO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 502039969 PALACIOS VELASQUEZ LIGIA ESTRELLA UG211 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 503580425 BARZALLO ZAMBRANO MARCO ANDRES CT900 T50T0 T300
TEVCOL 1721337911 INTRIAGO CUZME ITER JOSELO CT900 T60T0 T300
TEVCOL 917451932 GAVILANES PONCE JESSICA MARIBEL CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 923195960 LOPEZ YEPEZ GRACIELA ELIZABETH UG110 T70T0 T990
TEVCOL 603781477 PIEDRA BOLANOS TAIRA JANETH UG200 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 927541078 CHINGAL RAMIREZ LUIS NAPOLEON CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1715981047 GUERRERO VEGA OSWALDO GUILLERMO CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 951583319 ENCALADA RIOFRIO HECTOR RODRIGO CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 923447031 CEPEDA MARTINEZ RAMON ALFONSO CT200 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002078119 CAIZA HIDALGO PAMELA ABIGAIL UG140 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1724131436 VERA VARGAS JUAN ESTEBAN CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1312631060 RUALES OLMEDO SANTIAGO PATRICIO CT900 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 907828867 ARCOS PORRAS FRANKLIN OLMEDO CT900 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 1305017731 VILLACIS VILLACIS DIEGO GIOVANNY CT900 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1709204299 GUILLEN PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 915513824 RODRIGUEZ CHILAN JULIO JAVIER CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 502099187 ALAVA MOSQUERA JORGE IGNACIO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1721398129 CARRIEL VARGAS HUGO ARTURO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 912744323 GONZALEZ CHAVEZ DARWIN FRANCISCO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1720697364 OLALLA FIALLOS ROBERTO FRANKLIN CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103159305 MITE VILLAO CHARLY VLADIMIR CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802998714 GONZABAY REYES PEDRO KLEBER CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 604076398 LLUNDO PALAN MAURO CT900 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 917498396 CONDO REMACHE NORMA ISABEL UG110 T30T0 T990
TEVCOL 1801899442 MERA MERA ANGEL GREGORIO CT900 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1305632943 POZO IPIALES MEDARDO VICENTE CT900 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 913797668 MORAN LOOR YANDRY FABRICIO AT200 T60T0 T990
TEVCOL 923684682 VIERA CASTRO AUGUSTO ALEJANDRO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 501607402 PAREDES SIMBANA EDWIN PATRICIO CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205797036 MINGA SANMARTIN JORGE ADALBERTO AT100 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1304895046 RODRIGUEZ BURBANO MERCY KARINA CT905 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002004602 PINEDA CORDERO JENNY CAROLINA CT905 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708245483 VELEZ VELEZ MONICA ALEXANDRA UG180 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1803212933 MOROCHO CLAUDIO CARLOS IVAN CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 916852890 CELI VARGAS HECTOR REIMUNDO CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 602208118 VILLAO LOOR BORIS ALBERTO CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1714706239 MURILLO MOREIRA HOLGER AGUSTIN CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1710308568 ROJAS SALGUERO RAFAEL RUDY CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1802414605 LOPEZ MELO DAVID ALEJANDRO CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1708024052 MERCHAN JIMENEZ VALENTIN OSCAR CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 702350851 MEJIA APOLO LUIS ALBERTO CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1716430838 SALAVARRIA GAVILANES RONNY LEONEL CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 502005127 ROBLES RODRIGUEZ JUDITH GLADYS CT905 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1751375534 PEREZ PEÑAFIEL PABLO GABRIEL UG200 T30T0 T990
TEVCOL 1103117410 ALBA NOVOA VIVIANA MARCELA AT200 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 915633291 TOMALA TORRES LAZARO FRANCISCO CT900 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203609837 GAONA CUMBICUS JORGE LUIS CT900 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713771572 SANCHEZ GAONA ALONZO RODRIGO AT200 T51T0 T990
TEVCOL 1716446701 SORIANO CRUZ ANTHONY LEONEL CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1714887229 POMA SUAREZ DARWIN DANILO CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 201639549 ZAMORA BRIONES LUIS ADOLFO CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 914135934 MARCHAN TORRES RICHARD IVAN CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 922043492 MARIDUEÑA HIDALGO MAURICIO MICHELL CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1002335063 SUAREZ VARGAS CARLOS ADOLFO CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1003086228 ROMERO CABRERA DARWIN JOSE CT100 T24T0 T300
TEVCOL 910155183 CLAVIJO MACIAS FRANKLIN EFREN CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1308913852 JACOME PINEDA FRANK JOSUE CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 2100528690 CAICEDO YANEZ WALTER MIGUEL CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 915452270 AVILES PACHECO RONALD MIGUEL CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1204218638 RIVADENEIRA MORA JHON JAIRO CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1303467516 OCANA GARCIA ANGELA CONSUELO UG180 T30T0 T990
TEVCOL 1708796501 JURADO VALLE MERWIN JOSE CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 923887509 LIMONES CALLE KLEBER JOSEPH CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1716032089 MITTE ESPINOZA PAULO DUVICO CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1709394314 SANTOS BERMUDEZ MARIA JOSE AT200 T51T0 T990
TEVCOL 1002629333 PANTOJA PINCAY RUTH DEL PILAR CT900 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1001926615 ANDRADE SANCHEZ DIEGO BYRON CT900 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1802590826 CORONEL CAGUA IRENE ELIZABETH CT900 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 916903883 VELASTEGUI LUCERO ALEXANDER JOEL CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 400724894 LOOR LARA BRAYAN DAMIAN CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 918008426 CASTRO ZAVALA GABRIELA FERNANDA CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1203724461 QUIMIS ABRIL KARLA ELIZABETH CT900 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 2300273899 MORALES VERGARA LUIS CARLOS CT900 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100249834 LEDESMA ALBAN AURELIO MAURICIO CT900 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203818602 AGUILERA ARIAS JUAN WILSON CT900 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204378796 GONZALEZ PENAFIEL KAREM VIVIANA UG180 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 802178137 ESCALANTE DELGADO SANTIAGO ENRIQUE CT900 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1719258913 ALVARADO ANDRADE RUBEN DARIO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204210239 AREVALO NOVILLO GISELLA ALEXANDRA AT200 T24T0 T990
TEVCOL 909848749 VELEZ TUAREZ ANGGIE MONSERRATE UG180 T61T0 T990
TEVCOL 1102736954 ESPINOZA CAMPUZANO WASHINGTON RAFAEL AT200 T21T0 T990
TEVCOL 1201767751 NAVARRETE ZAMBRANO EDISON JOSE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205724931 CAMPUZANO MORALES WILSON ALFREDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1306769199 AGURTO MAZA JUANITO RAUL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 915654669 CONTRERAS SANCHEZ EULALIO JACOB CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 917641615 CAIZA CUNALATA MILTON ELIAS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2400177867 CUEVA GUANDINANGO ENRIQUE OLGER CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308182177 PARRA MARQUEZ MARIO TANCREDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1709982993 HURTADO CHAMBA VICTOR HUMBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1721590782 CAIZA CUNALATA FREDY ROBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 501383327 RIOS JIMENEZ SELSO GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204546061 GUARANDA CEVALLOS LEYBER MARTI CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 911726925 GANCHOZO TOALA ABELARDO ISMAEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712602406 GUERRA FLORES PABLO CARLOS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1709225716 LOPEZ BERZOSA CARLOS ALCIVIADES CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 920852910 CONGO VASQUEZ ROBINSON BALTAZAR CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 916549488 NARANJO HUNGRIA JORGE VICENTE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1202743793 MINDIOLA PACHAY PEDRO EUSEBIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 918030107 REYES PIN CIRILO ANASTACIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 909661399 RUIZ ITAZ FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103719454 VERDEZOTO HERRERA MARIO VICENTE CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 401120290 MORALES MORA LUIS RAUL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205964321 CAICEDO ROSADO ROLANDO ALFREDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 916634934 CONTRERAS SANCHEZ MILTON ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 702607052 RUGEL OBANDO DANIEL WASHINGTON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803071925 BURGOS PENAFIEL ROBERTO EDUARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 802532325 VALDEZ RIVERA FULBIO JUVENTINO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 920337839 PINTO LLUMIGUSIN ANGEL EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1709172876 GARCIA VALENCIA EDWIN MARCELO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204240624 ZAMORA NARANJO LUIS JOHNNY CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1710620145 MARTINEZ MUNOZ CANDELARIO CEFERINO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 913495925 LOGRONO ESPIN JOSE VICENTE CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 917676124 ELAU SUAREZ JOSE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001279791 RODRIGUEZ PARDO HECTOR JOSELITO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708186521 ROJAS APOLO MANUEL BALTAZAR CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 928594159 BACILIO VALENCIA LUILLI MANUEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 913881900 HERRERIA GONZAGA WALTER RAUL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 930194659 SEGARRA RIVERA GABRIEL VICTORIANO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1718254459 ICAZA RONQUILLO ERWIN ERICK CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 930958970 ZAMORA ZAMORA DIMA BENITO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203347370 MALDONADO REYES JORGE JACINTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 919371708 REYES PIN JESUS KLEVER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 926864703 CHILA VARGAS RAMON AURELIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 920474954 MINGA SANMARTIN EDUARDO VICENTE CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 923326581 BOZADA RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 906382601 DOMINGUEZ IBARRA ALBERTO NICOLAS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 922856448 GERMAN PEREZ GEOVANNY VIDAL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713642088 ZAMBRANO BARREIRO RAMON ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 910304229 RODRIGUEZ QUINONEZ GUILLERMO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 922974597 GUEVARA MORA EDWIN IVAN CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103951966 SANCHEZ SAAVEDRA DARWIN VINICIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 915909667 SIGUENCIA GONZALEZ JORGE MARCELO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713817870 SHAIGUA CONDO FRANCISCO PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 919458703 JUELAS GUARNIZO PEDRO JOSE CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 501709869 TANGUILA AGUINDA JORGE RODRIGO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 907613970 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ EMILIO MAURICIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308947272 YANEZ PACHECO WILMAN ROBINSON CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712766235 BUSTAMANTE BARZOLA GUILLERMO SALOMON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1201989884 ESPINOZA SALTOS HILARIO LADIMILO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 915941751 BURGOS PENAFIEL SANTIAGO HERNA CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802597383 CASTRO CEDENO ISMAEL LEONIDAS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1104948474 LUDENA ROJAS MARIO EFREN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714625991 PINCAY CEDENO ARCENIO HERON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803699121 JUANGA IJISMA FERMIN IJISAM CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1723916373 ALBAN CALDERON MARCO JAIME CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 915786990 PALACIOS NEIRA LORENZO FERNANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1706873922 LOOR MENENDEZ RICARDO JACINTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 102190592 VILLAO HUACON GABRIEL ADRIAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 925060683 HERRERA ALVARADO DEMETRIO JORGE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100563184 GONZALEZ GALO EUCEBIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103409312 MEDINA MACIAS MAURICIO MARLON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708317548 NAULA FRANCO BRAULIO JOSE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1711850881 CRIOLLO MENDEZ YACKSMANI ISRAEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 501806483 PERALTA CHICA MANUEL ENRIQUE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 919956532 REA RAMOS ANGEL CIRILO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1722851530 BECERRA GALVEZ ARTEMIO LEOPOLDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1710204924 GONZALEZ TORRES COSME FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 603489048 CRUZ VILLAFUERTE ELIO ORLANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 201257011 SANCHEZ DUCHE WALTER EMILIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1705592606 TUARES CEDENO EULOGIO FLORISDALDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803376134 FERNANDEZ BONILLA LUIS MIGUEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717760308 OLMEDO JIMENEZ FREDDY FRANCISCO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1709219842 LLAMUCA MORAN ALBERTO SANDI CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002159927 VEGA FUERTES WALTER MIGUEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1500541089 RAMOS JIMENEZ FREDY MAURICIO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 920119328 PLUA BRIONES EDISON MARLON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 502061039 MERCHAN PLAZA MARCOS ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 913144804 PADILLA PADILLA LUIS ALBINO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 918535576 GARCES MUNOZ JUAN ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712192291 QUINCHIMBA PALACIOS MARCO MARCELO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 703956565 MUÑOZ ALAVA EDGAR CRISTOBAL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 704376524 ALVARADO AVILEZ SANTOS MANUEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 920033958 TROYA CHERREZ RUBEN JACINTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 801912395 LARA OCAMPO CARLOS OVIDIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203886286 LINDAO IGLESIAS WILBER EDUARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1102677695 HOLGUIN PEREZ EDWIN FERNANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 911105195 SANCAN CHICO CHRISTIAN ESTEBAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 911997757 PALACIOS BUSTAMANTE LUIS CARLOS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 917471484 PRADO ROBLEZ VICTOR ANGEL CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 917235236 YANEZ PINARGOTE ABEL EDMUNDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1102846837 ESPINOZA CAMPUZANO JORGE DE LA CRUZ CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 801989898 CHACA QUITO MANUEL DE JESUS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 401333018 GOMEZ ANDRADE JUAN HOLGER CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 703474221 NUNEZ IBARRA MARCO ANTONIO CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 921577698 ZAMORA CUERO OSWALDO PAUL CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1900567817 RONQUILLO CRUZ NESTOR OSCAR CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 909921652 RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA CRISTOBAL TIMOLEON CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 911959450 GONZALEZ TORRES TITO JUANITO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1400584197 CEPEDA CHICAIZA VICTOR HUGO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708561442 BERMEO BERMEO GUIDO FABIAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 400657722 GUERRERO HERNANDEZ WILSON GUILLERMO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 915471981 PENA POVEDA RUBEN NEPTALI CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 400760443 VALENCIA TABANGO RAFAEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 914791561 CHIMBOLEMA CHIMBOLEMA NELSON GONZALO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 940196371 USINA BASTIDAS CARLOS ANIBAL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1711451474 MERINO MERINO FRANKLIN GUIDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 921430393 GARCIA CASTILLO OSCAR HERNAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310563430 BECERRA GALVEZ EDGAR ALCIBAR CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 912326444 CEVALLOS ECHEVERRIA JULIO SATURNINO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 201505104 BARZOLA JIMENEZ CARLOS ELIAS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205763376 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ LUIS FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 916437346 GONZALEZ CANDELARIO LUIS ANTONIO CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1708252349 ARTEAGA VIMOS LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 915087217 RODRIGUEZ REY JORGE GILBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 922651690 SALVATIERRA MACIAS NILSION ISLANDER CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001552734 CHANCUSI RAMIREZ FREDDY GUALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100059555 VELIZ BALLADARES FERNANDO FIDEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1709344558 VILLAMARIN SILVA WILSON JOHN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 919189282 VELASTEGUI FREIRE EDISON GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 919515809 CABRERA SALAZAR HUGO REINALDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 704813120 MORALES MORALES OTTO RUBEN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 917029258 GUAGALANGO TUPIZA JOSE BAYARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 502172844 BRAVO BRAVO PEDRO PABLO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1710314459 BEDOR BEJARANO PEDRO ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 920645884 AGUA MERCHAN WILMILTON WALTER CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1102035555 RADA LOPEZ ROBERTO VICTOR CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 925383804 HERRERA FAJARDO WALTER WILLIAMS CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1705954772 MUÑIZ PIN ESTEBAN ARMANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1710055789 REMACHE REMACHE ANGEL IVAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 913011912 NARVAEZ VALLEJO FLORENCIO RODRIGO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 200804243 PIZA PIZA PEDRO JOSE CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1711081537 BORBOR REYES LUIS ARMANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1707602973 GARCIA TUAREZ WILLIAMS BADID CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1722433420 PEÑA MIRANDA VINICIO ANIBAL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 602201584 GUACHAMIN MONTENEGRO JUAN CARLOS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1719711911 BAYAS MOLINA FREDDY OSWALDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 915762264 BUSTAMANTE VALLEJO MARIO RODRIGO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 502509102 MONTECE TORRES SERGIO DANIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204667958 DIAZ ERAS JOSE AFRANIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803135456 CARRIEL GIRALDO ALBERTO RAFAEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 920078425 LOPEZ MENENDEZ FRANCISCO ATAHUALPA CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 916772817 AUCANCELA BARCO JULIO ALFREDO CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 502491384 QUINATOA TIPANTASIG JUAN MIGUEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 201217205 QUIMIS BRIONES JHON NOLBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 911787554 CHUMO MARTINEZ JUNIOR DANIEL CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 917243271 DELGADO VERA FELIX FERNANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712603214 PIN CHILAN JORGE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205735960 ORTEGA QUIROZ JAIME JAVIER CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308272630 DURAN GOMEZ ALEXIS JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 907977839 JIMENEZ SUAREZ VICTOR FRANCISCO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 401080833 MONTECE TORRES ERNESTO BOLIVAR CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205112350 GARABI ALVARADO MARIO GASTON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1307799104 AIMACANA GUILCAMAIGUA MARIO EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 922797824 RICHARD MENDOZA CHRISTIAN AGUSTIN CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 501653166 GAVILANES ABELARDO ONOFRE CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100113121 PIN MENDEZ OSCAR JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1202869705 SANTAMARIA MALAVE JERSON LIVANY CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 915184444 BENAVIDES LAYANA CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1710977594 OCHOA LOZANO EDILBERTO RUBEN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713776829 CHIMARRO CHANGOLUISA WASHINGTON RENANCT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1305951152 CUEVA FLORES ANDRES GONZALO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100415963 LEON HEREDIA LUIS EDUARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002614855 LAGE INTRIAGO CRISTHIAN DANIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717254740 GONZALEZ ZUNIGA GEORGE WILLY CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 910189570 MUSTAFA SIERRA IRVIN IVAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1102971858 CEPEDA VERA MARTIRES XAVIER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 950373019 PINCAY PARRAGA JOSE FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 702251299 REYES BARRAGAN LUIS GUILLERMO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 201914603 VELASQUEZ CALDERON ANTONIO DAVID CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 917932188 FLORES CARRASCO JAVIER ALEJANDRO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802892370 DOMINGUEZ DUENAS DANY DANIEL CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002086187 CORONEL ANCHUNDIA VICTOR HUGO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708199375 MULLO MASALEMA JULIO CESAR CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 801415175 CHAPACA GAVILANES MARCELO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712614997 LEON LAVAYEN LEONEL LEONIDAS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310444714 HOLGUIN BAJAÑA RONALD MARIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 921059358 CIRINO BAIDAL PEDRO JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 803192251 POSLIGUA QUIROZ SIXTO HERIBERTO CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 916056906 ALDAZ AMAGUANA EDISON GONZALO CT100 T32T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001404944 CAIZA TUMAILLI MILTON EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 912276714 PACHECO BALSECA MANUEL DAVID CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 917083842 GUEVARA VALVERDE CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1307147908 PALACIOS REA FREDDY ALEXIS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 923376347 BERMEO BERMEO GERBAR ROVINZON CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1727013292 CARRERA TIBUSNAY IVAN EDISON CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1000958635 ARCE BONILLA RENE SAMUEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1711338077 PIEDRA BAZURTO FERNANDO DAVID CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103216428 VERA MATAMOROS JONATHAN NATAHEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 802726349 ARDILA HERRERA JOSE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 502111651 CHARIGUAMAN ESPINOZA SIXTO VINICIO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 910906700 TRONCOSO RUIZ NIXON JOAO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206170217 PONCE BEDOR YINSON GABRIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1711485027 MOREIRA PONCE JORGE ARMANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 918368721 VARGAS VERA DENNIS JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 501879977 OBANDO AYOVI JOSE ALONSO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 801462292 SANTILLAN SANTOS JOSE ROBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 923592729 QUILLIGANA ESPINOZA JOSE SEGUNDO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204416331 CARPIO CASQUETE ARSENIO CRISTOBAL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 401184494 RIVERA ZAMORA LIZANDRO ALADINO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 802334102 MORAN VILLAO JOHNNY JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1804187464 VERA ZAMBRANO JORGE MANUEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 919485284 MORENO RODRIGUEZ VICTOR HUGO AT205 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1803061025 JUELAS GUARNIZO ANGEL BENITO AT205 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1712913654 LOPEZ OLMEDO DANILO FABIAN CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 800974149 PASPUEL DE LA CRUZ DIEGO ORLANDO CT100 T70T0 T260
TEVCOL 1105067928 CORONEL PINCAY CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T61T0 T300
TEVCOL 913952883 GUALSAQUI IMBA LUIS EFRAIN CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100421086 CACAO BARAHONA LUIS BOLIVAR CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 401029665 QUIÑA MEJIA EFRAIN PATRICIO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714608435 ESPINOSA FONSECA LUIS GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1205627480 CONTRERAS SANCHEZ FAUSTO CARLOS CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1714778691 GUERRERO AGUIRRE ARGENIS SERGIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 925282469 MENDEZ FRANCO WILSON EUSEBIO CT900 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 801631003 PINCAY VERA KLEVER HERIVERTO CT900 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 924924517 ACOSTA GONZALEZ HECTOR FABIO CT900 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 910556323 MEDINA SALGADO RICARDO BOLIVAR CT900 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 1706487152 MAYORGA VERA GLIMAR JOHNNY CT100 T23T0 T300
TEVCOL 1719268458 IZA VILLALVA STALIN DARIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1203909443 VEGA SUQUILLO EDGAR ANIBAL CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1720145042 QUISHPE PILLIZA FREDY RUBEN CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 917794422 AGUALONGO CHILLO CARLOS IVAN CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1204056384 MOLINA LOOR EVELYN GIOMAYRA CT100 T30T0 T260
TEVCOL 1203752645 ORTEGA FERNANDEZ JAVIER OMAR CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1206022293 GARCIA MORALES RONAL JEFFERSON CT100 T21T0 T300
TEVCOL 1710733732 LOPEZ CABEZAS JOSE MANUEL CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 914047162 MOREIRA MUNOZ JEISON FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 917179954 NEIRA MAZA CRISTOPHER XAVIER CT100 T23T0 T260
TEVCOL 702335175 ROLDAN CUZME JORGE GABRIEL CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVCOL 1801483890 BORJA URREA ITALIA MARISOL CT100 T30T0 T300
TEVCOL 1802563534 VERA LOPEZ ESTALIN ELIAS CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1704670627 CARPIO CHAVEZ JORGE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1203479892 BONILLA SAAVEDRA DIEGO PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 922818547 VELIZ PILOSO JENNIFFER ROSARIO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1205017815 CABEZAS DIAZ MARCOS ANTONIO CT100 T50T0 T260
TEVCOL 1802665990 TUAREZ CEDENO XAVIER ANTONIO CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 924061807 MACIAS INTRIAGO JEFFERSON ALEXANDER CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 1802983831 VARGAS BECERRA JOSE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 201291259 CUICHAN BABA LISBETH KARINA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 702041062 MORA VITE GENESIS TATIANA CT100 T21T0 T260
TEVCOL 1804414850 ACARO MORENO JAIRO ELIAS CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 921032306 ALVARADO BRAVO JOSE ANDRES CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 802691873 CHANGO TARAGUAY CHRISTIAN PAUL CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802625671 AMAGUANA PIJUANGO EDWIN VINICIO CT100 T70T0 T300
TEVCOL 930104393 VILLAVICENCIO BANCHON LEONEL RODRIGO CT100 T52T0 T300
TEVCOL 919387456 ANZOATEGUI REYES JEFFERSSON ORLANDO CT922 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1715315105 CARRASCO VILLAMAR VIVIANA NOEMI CT900 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 501539506 SANTANA COQUE JOSE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 703927392 TATAMUES PUENAYAN LUIS ALFONSO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001851888 CONTRERAS MUJICA KLEBER LEONIDA CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002269346 REYES MUNIZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204988487 LALA PEREZ EDGAR RANULFO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204384729 CAIZA ACHOTE RAMIRO ARTEMIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 201390283 CHUCURI ROJANO JUAN RODOLFO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 915011175 CASTRO RIVERA JORDY ELVIS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1709887788 LOPEZ CORREA CESAR ALFREDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802837680 GUAYCHA SANDOYA DUMANY BOLIVAR CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 915352637 ATARIHUANA VEGA ENMANUEL MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1721752473 PEREIRA MUNOZ GUILLERMO FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204406811 GUEVARA OCLES ANGEL FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311212698 MORALES SANCHEZ JESUS MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1723048789 DURAN SANJINES ROBERT JOSELITO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 914357363 GUAMARICA IZA ALFREDO RAMIRO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204283319 CHUCURI ROJANO MARCO OSWALDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713659702 OCLES MORALES CESAR GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1719903864 SALAZAR VARGAS WILLIAN ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 604890186 PANTOJA SALAZAR MARCO TULIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103538904 GONZALEZ PONCE ANTONIO WASHINGTON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 908235641 CHALAN CANDO DARGUIN PABLO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 913692810 DOMINGUEZ MORIEL EDWIN ORLANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 603411265 RECALDE CARRANZA GUSTAVO ADOLFO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 201722279 BARRERA ESPINOZA FRANKLIN VINICIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712008364 TOAPANTA SIZA OSCAR JULIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 921355582 LOPEZ CORDOVA JAIME PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 702566308 VALLEJO ARRIETA LEONIDAS CLEMENTE CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1707494942 REYES TOMALA MARIO JORGE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204396707 GUACHO VELEZ ANGEL MARIA CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204686255 GUACHILEMA QUISHPE VLADIMIR LEONARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802206795 ROSADO MURILLO JOSE LEONARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 915769095 BAJANA NORIEGA OMAR ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803886678 PINZA PINZA ANTONIO MARCELO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1719277574 BANCHON ZAMBRANO DANNY DANIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 925954380 SAMANIEGO VALLE MARCO ANTONIO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 911149326 FERNANDEZ TREJO CIRILO GABINO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1900474626 SANCHEZ MADRID SERGIO ENRIQUE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803801800 CHASI SALTOS JOFFRE WILFRIDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 925186454 SMITH CEVALLOS EDGAR ALCIBIADES CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 920288925 RIVADENEIRA SEGURA PEDRO ALFONSO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 913186821 LEON MENDOZA JORGE FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 917580847 GOMEZ PUZMA HERMAN RENE CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1721076360 SIGCHO JIMENEZ FRANKLIN RAFAEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 916720329 VARAS GARCIA OSCAR OMAR CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1207343078 BAYAS CHELA SEGUNDO ANGEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1721433124 LECHON SANTOS GEOVANI HENRRY CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002871588 LOPEZ INDIO CARLOS IVAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 923813026 VEGA AYALA LUIS GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 603820481 GRANDA PIZARRO JOSE ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1718570524 ZEA ALVAREZ ERIC JOSE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 916608797 ACOSTA MONTE AUGUSTO WELLINGTON CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 702707936 GRANDA PIZARRO ABRAHAN JESUS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 603625500 VASCO VILLAGOMEZ ALFREDO MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 704024470 CARDENAS SANCHEZ PABLO JACINTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203923774 SALAZAR GARCES JOHNNY HUMBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1102994066 SOLORZANO CANDO SANTIAGO ERNESTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717409658 BAJAÑA CHIRIGUAYA BYRON ARTURO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 928416874 PORTUGAL RAMIREZ JUAN PABLO CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 604155671 ANZOATEGUI HOLGUIN DANIEL ALFREDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 914751532 MARCHENO MARINO HENRY RAFAEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 201337680 DE LA CRUZ ASUNCION JIMMY CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 920809852 RONQUILLO JIMENEZ TOMAS ALFREDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1721556031 HUNGRIA GOMEZ ANGEL FREDY CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1722089065 GUIZ REVELO LUIS HERNAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 503040602 ALVARADO GARCIA ROBERTO XAVIER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 603307208 GRANDA RUILOVA JOSE MIGUEL CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 910128156 BECERRA GALVEZ WASHINGTON YOVANY CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 918621954 CEDENO MARCILLO LUIS FERNANDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 603530569 MORALES MORA RONALD DAVID CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206280032 LEMA YUQUI RAUL FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 917150153 BRAVO VERA JOSE HERMELINDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 702269374 PIVAQUE VILLAMAR KEVIN JORDY CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003730031 CARDOSO CASTRO ROBERTO ENRIQUE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309184826 HUACON LEON ALEJANDRO BERNABE CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 801048000 MERA DELGADO JUAN ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204886889 SOSA CHILA RICHARD ADOLFO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1312319146 REYES BAQUE CLEMENTE GEOVANNY CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 502563893 ORTIZ ASUNCION EDINSON LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 501736235 ARMIJO PUNGUIL JAIRON CALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 913036018 SIMBANA PALACIOS KLEVER GONZALO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203827157 POSLIGUA HOLGUIN FREDDY ALBERTO CT200 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1104103419 ANDRANGO BENAVIDES OSCAR ROLANDO CT200 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 920267382 JUAREZ JUAREZ WAGNER ROGER CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1311418741 JARA ESPINOZA DIEGO JOSUE CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 400779047 CAICEDO MORALES GABRIEL ABDON CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 202060612 TUPIZA PORTILLA LUIS OLIVIER CT900 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 950014092 GILER SAA KARLA ANDREA AT200 T23T0 T990
TEVCOL 704482777 SOLANO CARDENAS DIANA GABRIELA UG180 T50T0 T990
TEVCOL 919446344 MORALES ZARUMA CARMEN CECILIA CT904 T10T0 T221
TEVCOL 1715019657 HIDROVO INDIO MARIA VANESSA UG180 T52T0 T990
TEVCOL 941405870 IBARBO SANTANA FAVIO PATRICIO CT900 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 922558143 GUALAN CULQUICONDOR STALIN JOSE CT900 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1201701941 REYES CHAVEZ ERICSON DIONICIO CT900 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 703780320 CASTRO BASURTO JUAN CARLOS CT900 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103950562 GARCIA CEDENO CARLOS LEONARDO CT920 T50T0 T600
TEVCOL 915354666 ARREAGA SUAREZ ANGEL ENRIQUE CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1104450794 GANCHOZO FIGUEROA CESAR ELOY CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717158685 LASCANO ALVAREZ ALVARO ALEXANDRO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001928926 AURIA TORRES NOLBERTO OLMEDO CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 923876296 ALLAUCA JEREZ LUIS RODRIGO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1306619550 ESTRADA ALULEMA CRISTHIAN BYRON CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002523064 BASANTES CALVA JAVIER ELISEO CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 926854332 BARAHONA ESTRADA JOSE GUALBERTO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100424825 JIMENEZ AMAIQUEMA TOMAS AQUILINO CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 400806584 ARMIJOS CASTANEDA CHRISTIAN GUSTAVO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1000999167 LOAYZA RAMIREZ HOLGER LIZARDO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 909025017 QUINTANA ANGAMARCA SEGUNDO HUMBERTO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 502067309 MOREIRA ESMERALDAS ANGEL WILINTON CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 401050653 ANDRANGO SARAUZ OSCAR GALO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1307878130 BECERRA CORDOVA JORGE LUIS CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 917408148 PINTADO TORRES JUAN NAYO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 912492857 PORRAS GUTIERREZ WALTER POLIVIO CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 200949212 RIVERA NEGRON HOLGER ANTONIO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 917875874 LAGLA GUANOTASIG FAUSTO ANIBAL CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 919401976 CHAMORRO MIDEROS ALEX JAVIER CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1306915362 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ VICTOR HUGO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 923970461 VERGARA CAMACHO CARLOS NOEL CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1719573808 ANANGONO COLORADO LUIS ANIBAL CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 801392127 GARCIA DELGADO RICHAR NORBERTO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802588515 MORA SOBENIS CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002801403 CUENCA ZHIGUE SEGUNDO LEODORO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 801281874 MOREJON ACURIO ANTONIO DAVID CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206110577 VILLAGRAN CHAUMANA RICARDO VINICIO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803969086 GALEAS ESTRADA WALTER HUGO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1719520312 SAILEMA MORETA LUIS RUBEN CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 911597466 BAQUERIZO PITA WILMER EFRAIN CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 918765009 ROMERO PEZO MANUEL IGNACIO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 941379844 LOPEZ VASQUEZ HECTOR RAMIRO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 907868715 ENRIQUEZ VELASCO FRANKLIN RODRIGO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 927087940 MAGALLANEZ VERGARA GUSTAVO ENRIQUE CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802835593 TERRANOVA MONTALVAN EDGAR PATRICIO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 501204366 CHIMBORAZO AUCANSHELA PEDRO FABIAN CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 703124867 MERINO VEINTIMILLA BOLIVAR OSWALDO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 927437103 SANCHEZ UNUZUNGO CARLOS NEPTALI CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204422008 QUISHPE CALI KLEVER VINICIO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310825342 PENA VILLACIS GENARO ALEJANDRO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 602488116 MORENO BALCAZAR RAFAEL GONZALO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803050358 ABAD INTRIAGO DARIO BERNARDO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 919926188 CUEVA MORENO ANGEL GIOVANNY CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713924015 GUAMAN SISA SEGUNDO GONZALO CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204191207 CARGUA RAMOS RODRIGO OSVALDO CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713685939 CARRILLO ALMEIDA FAUSTO ANTONIO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 200612000 NUNEZ BANOS JOSE FERNANDO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 914765847 MORA VALLE MARCO ANTONIO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713684148 TAMBA COLLAHUA MARCELO DANIEL CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1804403507 DAVILA ANGULO CARLOS GIOVANY CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1711815702 LIMA INAGAN MANUEL SALOMON CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1709984379 MOREJON HIDALGO ANIBAL FERNANDO CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309317798 GONZALEZ BALBUCA JOSE IVAN CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 604190157 INTRIAGO MOREIRA BOSCO DEL JESUS CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 800962920 QUINONEZ MURILLO ANGEL ALBERTO CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 922379987 ORTEGA MOROCHO CRISTIAN HUMBERTO CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802470789 BRAVO BRAVO ANGEL ALEIDE CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 502154446 ZAMBRANO SALTOS WALTER LEONARDO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802259802 CHUGNAY PANCHI LUIS FELIPE CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204965329 CEDENO PELAEZ FERNANDO ARTURO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 916921513 MEJIA CEVALLOS HERACLITO ANDRES CT100 T60T0 T540
TEVCOL 1310942378 BENALCAZAR GUAMBI MARCO RUBEN CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 913373676 LLUNDO PALAN SANTIAGO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1801615624 FONSECA GARCIA SELIN ERMEL CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 704576933 MACIAS CABAL EUCLIDES MARCELINO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1207535129 SUQUI BARRETO JAIME MANUEL CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308209806 CASQUETE HURTADO ESPENCER CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205694605 ACOSTA BURGOS FELIX ALFONSO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 927330316 GOMEZ LUCAS RICHARD ALFREDO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204842593 MACIAS RUIZ EDISON WILFRIDO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 201511730 GARCIA VERA ADOLFO RUISDAEL CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1721366894 CALVACHE CHAVEZ SIXTO MARLON CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 201816543 ZAMBRANO VELASQUEZ CESAR EMILIO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1723870232 VARELA BRAVO CARLOS ALFREDO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204236168 GUEVARA VALENCIA ALFREDO LENIN CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205135922 PILOZO VELASQUEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308826666 MARTINEZ CASTRO FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713599262 CEDENO GARCIA YOFFRE VICTORIANO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802509065 MONAGA MAIRONGO MARCO MARCELO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 801879529 OCANA SALINAS ALEJANDRO JACINTO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713874459 MERA MERA LUIS ENRIQUE CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1801968742 ARMIJOS LIMA ALONSO BENITO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203360878 VERA CEDENO ANDREZ BIENVENIDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204118523 CAMPOVERDE PINZA JUAN FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712182334 SARANGO JIMENEZ SEGUNDO BOLIVAR CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203593981 NOGUERA RUIZ JOHN NEIL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1305512855 ALVARADO BRAVO SIMON ISIDRO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708662521 SANCHEZ CONDO EDGAR LEONARDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 501512024 ESPINOZA CHERO JORGE MAXIMILIANO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 916298177 CALDERON CHANALATA ROLANDO SANTIAGO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1306068915 ORELLANA CANARTE ELOY JOSELITO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1303503328 MEJIA BECERRA MARCO TULIO CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1802687663 CEDENO BARRE EDWIN LEONEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 928118454 ERRAEZ ERRAEZ WALTER RENE CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310955552 MUENTES PADILLA JOSE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1716427545 DONOSO PAREDES SAUL SALOMON CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802535052 LAZO BURBANO MARCOS MANUEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204162877 MEDRANDA MENDOZA LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 802882704 CONTRERAS MERA PEDRO ROBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1711023166 SANCHEZ ARTEAGA JHON VINICIO CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 201393220 MURILLO MORA JOHNNY ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1707093942 DAMIAN CEDENO DARWIN LEONARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712307386 NARVAEZ TUNAY FABIO GILBERTO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 919917047 NOGALES GOMEZ LUIS GEOVANI CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1304307885 LEMA SALAZAR HECTOR GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100275268 AVALOS SOLANO MARCOS GILBERTO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310922164 QUINDE DEL PEZO FULTON ALEX CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 911998953 IMBAQUINGO CHEZA JAIME EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 1310295298 TENECORA BARZOLA PEDRO ISMAEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 400829933 FLORES ELIZALDE SEGUNDO BOLIVAR CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 1307220283 PEÑA TELLO JAIME VICTORIANO CT100 T20T0 T540
TEVCOL 1803222601 HOLGUIN AGUILAR ARMANDO RICARDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308675139 SOLIS REYES JAVIER RAFAEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1200647871 MOREIRA ZAMBRANO LEONEL ADAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 924426067 MORA SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 702614942 QUIJIJE LADINES ELIAS DANIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714370804 NUNEZ SANTOS WILLIAM HERNAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1500853450 ANDRADE BARRAZUETA JIMMY PETTER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 924927973 ARAUJO PALMA JOSE GAUDENCIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206719666 GALLEGOS ANDRADE MARLON PAUL CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1801994094 CAICEDO GONZAGA ANIBAL ROLANDO CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 801923087 URIÑA BONE MANUEL JULIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 920880325 HIPO GUALAN WILIAN RODRIGO CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 1307641280 VELIZ MOREIRA ANGEL ALEXANDER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 920515251 MATEO GUTIERREZ CHRISTIAN EFREN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 502283708 NAVAS MOROCHO ELIAS GABRIEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713360491 TREJO JIMENEZ ELIAS ANTONIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1716564008 ORTIZ MINA CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803173143 DELGADO MARTINEZ HECTOR ANIBAL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1706701693 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ ROY RONALDO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1201521158 TOMALA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203885627 SALAVARRIA LLORELA ADRIAN ARTURO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 926713553 CHAFLA PILATUÑA ROLANDO FABIAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 929187342 ALARCON ANCHUNDIA FREDDY MAURICIO CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 1202550925 INTRIAGO RUIZ RAMON EUDOFILO CT100 T60T0 T600
TEVCOL 2100823562 VINUEZA CHICAIZA FRANCISCO JAVIER CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100267257 GUALOTO SAMUEZA DANNY ALEXIS CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 915652150 JIMENEZ CEREZO ROBERTO CARLOS CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001515475 CEVALLOS VIQUE MAURO RUBEN CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 201570355 VELASQUEZ SANDOVAL OSWALDO PATRICIO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1800926162 TIGRERO TOMALA PEDRO FRANCISCO CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802623080 ZUMBA YUCLA JORGE ASDRUBAL CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1715503015 PUETATE LEITON GUSTAVO CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001925864 ALVAREZ BRIONES CARLOS BOLIVAR CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714701313 FLORES RAMIREZ JOSE DESIDERIO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 401049101 ORDONEZ CABEZAS AUGUSTO FABIAN CT100 T32T0 T210
TEVCOL 803272285 SALAZAR DELGADO FRANKLIN RENAN CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1101656575 ORELLANA LEON FREDY BALTAZAR CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1201201967 LINO RODRIGUEZ MARCOS JAVIER CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 701845133 CAMPOVERDE AVALOS CLEVER RODRIGO CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003328349 MORALES MURILLO ANGEL CARLOS CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1306178722 LASCANO FONSECA ERNESTO FELICIANO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309387239 VITE BAUTISTA GABRIEL ROLANDO CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310195167 SINCHIGUANO SINCHIGUANO DARWIN FERNANDCT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1305959486 PEÑA MOROCHO LUIS ORLANDO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308776689 REYES BAZAN PEDRO MANUEL CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803677143 PERGUEZA GARCIA SANTIAGO MARCELO CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001190493 RODRIGUEZ DE LA CRUZ PEDRO LESTER CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 917670200 GUERRERO LOZANO FREDDY ANDERSON CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 924953516 RAMON LUCERO JORGE HUMBERTO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 804052900 TORRES AGUIRRE HALDERG BISMARCK CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 916700495 BAYAS ALCIVAR EDGAR JESUS CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100030242 CALDERON PROANO JOSE LUIS CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 920145117 VEGA CASTELO EDISON OSWALDO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100175104 SOLORZANO MUNOZ ANGEL RENE CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1307986982 YANDUN YANZAPANTA WILLIAM RAMIRO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 704672146 VALENCIA MORENO NIXON CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 926570797 ULLOA REINOSO NESTOR TOBIAS CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204751802 LOZANO MINA JONATHAN IGNACIO CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 920830098 BASANTEZ AMAGUAYA MARCO RAFAEL CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204529026 ZAMBRANO INTRIAGO JOSE ARNALDO CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100144704 PACHA JATIVA VICTOR ENRIQUE CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714054242 JIMENEZ YAGUAY RICARDO ELLY CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 953456381 VERA MANTUANO RAMON ROBERTH CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309742748 CHUQUITARCO AQUETA PABLO OSWALDO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309001160 LOOR VELEZ CECILIO AGUSTIN CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 906209432 OLAVE MENDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1716917164 ALBAN GUEVARA MANUEL LIZARDO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 704501857 VALENCIA NUNEZ EDUARDO AUGUSTO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714875695 ANRANGO CASTRO WASHINGTON RAMIRO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309919569 GARCIA GARCIA RAMON EDUARDO CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 920903085 GAVILANES ROSERO JUAN CARLOS CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1715944672 BASANTES PUETATE SEGUNDO MANUEL CT100 T70T0 T540
TEVCOL 1802520245 ZAMORA FIALLOS EDISON HUMBERTO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1306826601 HAIMAN VERA JOSE CELSO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308997509 MENDEZ DELGADO JIMMY DAVID CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 202045043 RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA YURI RAUL CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 801798224 JIMENEZ LOPEZ LUCIO VITELIO CT100 T30T0 T540
TEVCOL 802813105 MOREIRA ORTEGA OSCAR DAVID CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309749594 CEDENO INTRIAGO MANUEL MELBERTO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 703270207 GALARZA SANTANDER ROBERTO ISRAEL CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1001683356 BARBERAN CARRENO CRISTHIAN PAUL CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205176967 LIMONES SANTANA ROBINSON GREGORIO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1304215005 MONCAYO TOBAR EDWIN ALEJANDRO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002956850 GUERRERO VALENCIA JOSE RAMIRO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 201434693 MEDINA GRANDA CARLOS FABIAN CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 950961391 CHICA CHICA DANIEL DANILO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003878251 CERVANTES DELGADO ROBERTO JAVIER CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 917907396 RENGIFO BRAVO JUAN GABRIEL CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708325467 CUAICAL CHINGUAD MILTON CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002002754 BUSTAMANTE SANTACRUZ MARCO VINICIO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 401055629 BRAVO FARIAS WILLIAM NABOR CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1103597330 CEDENO MOLINA RAMON VICENTE CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 920095304 ROMAN MASACHE JORGE STEWAR CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 950730903 MUNOZ PIN LUIS RUBEN CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 401594023 PERERO GARCIA JORGE LUIS CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 926899071 ECHEVERRIA MEZA DANNY GABRIEL CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708024037 OLAYA TRIVINO GABRIEL FERNANDO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308126356 VALLEJO COBENA EDISSON MARCELO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1722500202 NARANJO CEDENO OVIDIO ENRIQUE CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1207524560 INTRIAGO PINARGOTE CESAR AUGUSTO CT100 T60T0 T300
TEVCOL 401626320 ZUNIGA LAINES JOSE IVAN CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708434095 MENDOZA MATARRENO LUIS ERNESTO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 704811520 VELASQUEZ ROMERO GUISEPPE GIOVANNI CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 940687502 MARTINEZ ROMERO EVER PATRICIO CT100 T61T0 T300
TEVCOL 1715941090 VALDIVIEZO SARANGO LUIS YOVANY CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 704331867 BARRAGAN LOMBEIDA PATRICIO IVAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 401749668 ESPIN NOLIVOS FREDDY DANIEL CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 918042490 TAPIA VALLEJO DENNIS IVAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 400476081 MORALES JATIVA VICTOR HUGO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714342670 VACACELA YAGUACHI JIMMY DE JESUS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2300367600 NAVARRETE ALVARADO LUIS JUAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 915534747 CUNUHAY AYALA JOSE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1207134063 CARVAJAL LUNA ONOFRE BLADIMIR CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1306711787 LEON ROSADO CRISTHIAN STEEVEN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002297487 ARAUZ PACHECO JORGE EMILIO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311086563 MORAN SALTOS WILMAN ALEXANDER CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 910221415 VILLAMAR MUÑOZ HECTOR LUIS CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310008469 SANCAN ESCALANTE ALFREDO ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713515102 ZAMORA TUMBACO JOHNY STALIN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 923004840 SEGURA GAVILANES WILSON IVAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 915332761 ANCHUNDIA RODRIGUEZ OMAR ABEL CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309717245 MUNOZ JURADO BEKER ESTIVEN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 802215681 CAÑARTE PINCAY GEORGE ARTURO CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1304141813 MERCHAN LINO KELVIN ADRIAN CT100 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 913415873 BEDON CARRERA WENDY ELIZABETH UG180 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1311170839 AGUILAR LOOR JENNY MARIA UG211 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 925736308 LARA ANRANGO BLADIMIR FERNANDO CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311765125 CUASAPUD CHALACAN JUAN BAUTISTA CT900 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309122024 INTRIAGO VILLAGOMEZ GUIDO FABRICIO CT900 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100175120 CEDENO TUAREZ DENVER GEOVANNY CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 925099673 MONTESDEOCA CHAVEZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T51T0 T300
TEVCOL 924672470 CARVAJAL FLORES LUIS GUSTAVO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 927190819 CHANDI MALDONADO JOHNNY ALFONSO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714376611 ANCHUNDIA FLORES CARLOS ENRIQUE CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1707615330 FLORES FLORES CARLOS HUMBERTO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 921094660 RIVAS VELEZ EDWAR HERNAN CT100 T61T0 T540
TEVCOL 922526082 REMACHE AGUALONGO KLEBER FABIAN CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1311429276 TIGRERO BAQUERIZO HUGO PALERMO CT100 T23T0 T300
TEVCOL 1307489656 ALBINO LUCIO DUVAL GUANERGES CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1002374302 RODRIGUEZ TOMALA ADRIAN CATALINO CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 801995473 CAMPOVERDE VACA DARWIN MAURICIO CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1801609577 RAMIREZ MENDIETA VICTOR ESTEBAN CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1802642536 BUENAÑO GAVILANEZ FREDDY ENRIQUE CT100 T21T0 T300
TEVCOL 925013724 AGUILAR ARANA FELIX SAMUEL CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1202995393 PARRAGA VALENCIA JUAN MARCOS CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1802390128 CUARAN MEJIA WILLIAM PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T540
TEVCOL 1204451601 SAGÑAY MORA CARLOS JULIO CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 927168450 PERALTA MOLINA JEFFERSON RAMON CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717008765 MERA TOMALA SIXTO ADRIAN CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1309189163 BUSTAMANTE BODERO GERMAN ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1802971661 PESANTES MENDOZA CHRISTIAN JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T300
TEVCOL 1708980493 REYES LOPEZ JESSICA PAOLA CT100 T30T0 T260
TEVCOL 1310403215 VILLENA RODRIGUEZ TANIA DIOSELINA CT100 T30T0 T260
TEVCOL 1315719961 ERAZO PASTAS MIGUEL ANGEL CT100 T71T0 T260
TEVCOL 921515508 ROJAS SALGUERO ERICK ERNESTO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 603535733 VALDERRAMA OSORIO ROSA MARILYM CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1802714871 MORANTE ACOSTA MANUEL EDUARDO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 920233301 IBARRA BOHORQUEZ WINTER OSWALDO CT100 T52T0 T260
TEVCOL 704424522 JIMBO RAMIREZ JESSICA TATIANA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1205488701 MUENTES VALENCIA DARWIN FABRICIO CT200 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311410706 DUVAL DUVAL DANNY PATRICIO UG180 T70T0 T990
TEVCOL 1205895566 PAREDES ANRRANGO JOSE LUIS CT200 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 502185333 LOOR LOOR BENIGNO OLMEDO CT900 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 2400005043 GONZALEZ CASTILLO JAIME DANIEL AT205 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1309352175 ERAZO SANCHEZ JHONNY JAVIER CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVCOL 1803398898 TITE MOPOSITA FAUSTO RAMIRO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 923673586 GARCIA CARLOS ENRIQUE CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 920436656 RIZO PRIETO JOSE ELIECER CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1724062185 SIERRA PAZMINO CARLOS ALBERTO CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713868220 CRIOLLO SAILEMA LUIS ROBERTO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100484035 TOMALA BAQUE JOFFRE STALIN CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 924335490 ROSERO SOLIS CESAR OLMEDO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1725878613 ANALUISA MONTERO NELSON ORLANDO CT100 T32T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309491213 GUTIERREZ ARCE DAVID FERNANDO CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 802078329 ARIAS BARRIONUEVO ANGEL MARCELO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1207709526 ACHI RODRIGUEZ JOSE ENRIQUE CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 201569886 RAMON ORTIZ MANUEL ADRIANO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 700922560 ALMEIDA DOMINGUEZ OSWALDO ENRIQUE CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310312424 ORTIZ LUCAS JOSE MIGUEL CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310836265 MURILLO ZAMBRANO WELINTON RUBEN CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1715190524 PAREDES VELIZ JAIRO ALEJANDRO CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002919809 CHAVEZ MEZA GABRIEL CECILIO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002637427 MENA POZO CLAUDIO JUVENCIO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 921061016 DEMERA ZAMBRANO JOSE JULIAN CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 503318750 VARGAS MAYORGA FAUSTO RAMIRO CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 601277189 PINEDA SANDOVAL OMAR GERMANICO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204642464 BEDON BASANTES JAIME OSWALDO CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003194204 ZAMBRANO KUFFO RAMON ARNALDO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206527721 VITERI PENAFIEL MARCO ANTONIO CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 703952952 MORENO MIRANDA VICTOR MANUEL CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 930647144 MORQUECHO CARRERA MARLON GIOVANNY CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 201781028 AGUIRRE LALALEO LUIS GUILLERMO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309228466 CEVALLOS GANCHOZO BOANERGE ARTEMIO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 802583302 GUZMAN RAMOS CARLOS DUVAL CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205595315 TORRES BARZOLA CESAR ADALBERTO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 931222574 LLAMBO GUERRON JESUS MAURICIO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 917535106 MOTOCHE AGUIRRE EDWIN VICENTE CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1207250455 REINA LIMA LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205013681 ORTIZ NAZARENO URSICINO LEONEL CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1207156330 ULLOA GUAGUA FRANKLIN JAIME CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 503905408 CASTRO MENDOZA TOMAS WILLER CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1314683895 SAENZ LAINE ADOLFO ISIDORO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310605678 LOPEZ MIRANDA LUIS RAFAEL CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713486023 SANTOS POZO DENNYS ALEXANDER CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 1313747667 ARCAYA JACOME WILSON AUGUSTO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 401268784 LARRAGA MOYA LUIS RAFAEL CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311837544 CORONEL GUTIERREZ NARCISO DAVISON CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 501897102 CEVALLOS ARCOS JEFERSON JONAS CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 929401198 MUENTES CEVALLOS JORGE ANTONIO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1105542516 FARFAN MACIAS LUIS AMADOR CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311834954 PARRAGA PARRAGA GUSTAVO JAVIER CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1707319321 LOOR INTRIAGO STALIN PATRICIO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714146782 GARCIA CALDERON TITO FERNANDO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310112543 COVENA ZAMBRANO ANGEL LIZANDRO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 803008457 CHAVEZ MOLINA CIRO ANTONIO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 918422973 ARAUJO CABEZA JACINTO CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309459079 MAXIMI CEDENO JUNIOR EMIGDIO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 927117556 CEDENO MACIAS JIMMY ARTURO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1716719867 MOREIRA CHECA SIMON SEGUNDO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803129137 QUISHPE CALI OLGUER NAZARENO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1309978623 CHOES MENDOZA OTTO ORLANDO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1313263202 GOROZABEL MACIAS JONATHAN LEONEL CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1303707028 VILLEGAS ACOSTA DARIO ANTONIO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1600217002 VERA ZAMBRANO NEVIL HUMBERTO CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 704643972 GARCIA LOOR TULIO DANIEL CT900 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311638876 ALVARADO IBARRA SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO CT900 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 201480092 PENAFIEL ANDRADE ALVARO LEONEL CT904 T10T0 T221
TEVCOL 604172759 DIAZ CALDERON MARIZOL CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 929728871 ACHUPALLAS SAILEMA EDUARDO XAVIER CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 940273576 PARRALES RUIZ BYRON FERNANDO CT900 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 503052052 ZAVALA ENRIQUEZ ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIA CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1308401387 HONORES BARROS JORGE LUIS CT900 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1750219717 BUSTILLOS DIAZ RONALD FERNANDO CT904 T10T0 T221
TEVCOL 1205067778 RODRIGUEZ MEJIA IVAN ALEXIS CT900 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1311805715 TITUANA MANGUIA KATERIN CAROLINA CT904 T10T0 T221
TEVCOL 1307640654 SANCHEZ BONILLA EULALIA NATALI CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1205239450 CORONEL PENA SARA ESTEFANIA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1308495173 SANCHEZ ALCIVAR ANDREA PRISCILA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 705208718 FONSECA ACOSTA GUILLERMO NEPTALI CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1804472007 CHALA SUAREZ SEGUNDO GUILLERMO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 924431166 QUISIMALIN MINIGUANO FABIAN ANTONIO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802939890 NUNEZ ZABALA ANGEL SERAFIN CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 941634487 HARO HARO JOSELITO EDISON CT100 T30T0 T540
TEVCOL 1721475026 VILLARES PESANTES WILSON ABSALON CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1715535660 LARA DOMINGUEZ CESAR SIMON CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1718512302 SOLANO COELLO VICTOR GEOVANNY CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1719336909 MACIAS BENITES DANI DANIEL CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1104406457 BAJANA BURGOS JACINTO MANUEL CT100 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 704340496 FIGUEROA CEPEDA LUIS FERNANDO CT900 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802159283 MORAN TOMALA EDUARDO BIENVENIDO CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 605201128 CABEZAS NIETO ANGEL ANTONIO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1715217830 PILLAJO CARLOSAMA SEGUNDO SAMUEL CT100 T70T0 T540
TEVCOL 923931299 VILLAMAR MONTOYA FRANKLIN JOSE CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 931124648 COLOMA PILAMUNGA LUIS ALFONSO CT100 T32T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204317232 NAVARRETE PILLAJO CARLOS RUBEN CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1804166013 ERAZO LUNA DARLIN GUSTAVO CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802368256 GUAMAN COFRE MANUEL EMILIO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1724776404 MURILLO CAICEDO JEFFERSON ALEXIS CT900 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1312640103 PEREZ CORAL RONAL FAUSTO CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1708691868 POZO VILLARREAL JOSE MAURICIO CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002686549 GARCIA VERA YIMI STALIN CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002288445 RIZO BURGOS JOSE OLMEDO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1313196907 ALBUJA ROJAS OMAR VINICIO CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 923284558 VALDEZ RIVERA GERARDO DANILO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 906580873 LASCANO SAAVEDRA GUILLERMO ELIECER CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 1718217191 ALVAREZ NARANJO EDGAR JAVIER CT100 T30T0 T300
TEVCOL 1204270803 JAMA CAPURRO ERNESTO ANDRES CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1804823266 ARIAS VALDEZ LUIS SANTIAGO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 201731171 CORNEJO TORO HUGO DANILO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 930232152 VILLAMAO ELIZALDE CARLOS ENRIQUE CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311461188 LOOR CEVALLOS DAVID ANTONIO CT100 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1801871557 SALVATIERRA SILVA JUAN GABRIEL CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1716512122 CABRERA PACHECO LEONSO ANDRES CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1312737008 TARAMUEL ESCOBAR EDISON ROBERTO CT100 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308587581 CEDENO BASURTO JAIRON BARTOLOME CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204117699 REYES BUENANO MIGUEL ANGEL CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1207938364 ZAMBRANO VERA JAIME GUSTAVO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1724037252 GARCIA MOREIRA WILBERTH HERNAN CT100 T60T0 T540
TEVCOL 503677403 BARRAGAN RIERA NEY GERMAN CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003260252 JIMENEZ FREIRE ROMEL LUIS CT100 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 915272652 PURUNCAJA ARMAS JAVIER NOE CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 930543061 GARCIA CEDENO DIGNER ALEXI CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1004174080 PONCE ALTAMIRANO WASHINGTON OSCAR CT100 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1313726844 GARCIA AVELLAN JOSE RICARDO CT100 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802323806 MEZA ZAMBRANO DIOMEDES BIENVENIDO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1804039087 PERALTA PERALTA ENRIQUE EPIFANIO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802338986 TRIVINO NAVAS ABDON ADALBERTO CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 802581637 CEDENO BRAVO RUDY ABDALA CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 1203905250 POZO GORDILLO GUIDO BOLIVAR CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713710521 LEMA CORDOVA BORIS ALEXANDER CT100 T32T0 T210
TEVCOL 918729419 ROMERO VILLASAGUA DARIO JAVIER CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1712877750 OLAYA TRIVINO LUIS MIGUEL CT100 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 802340018 BERNABE LINO JORGE WASHINGTON CT100 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 915149892 ZUNIGA ALVAREZ FERNANDO DAVID CT100 T31T0 T210
TEVCOL 604681098 NIVELA PAZMIÑO WASHINGTON JAVIER CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803080660 BONILLA QUIJIJE OSCAR EMILIO CT100 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803721727 TAPIA SUAREZ ERVIN EDUARDO CT100 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 502021637 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ JESSICA PAOLA AT200 T21T0 T990
TEVCOL 1001465176 HIDALGO HIDALGO ANGEL ANTONIO CT200 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206044875 CAICEDO CAICEDO ELISEO ALEJANDRO CT100 T51T0 T210
TEVCOL 201692662 LARA CARCELEN LENIN RICARDO CT100 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206116665 CEVALLOS VALDEZ JORGE FABIAN CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1002050936 VIZCAINO MOSQUERA MARIA VITALIA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 928915784 TONATO YUPANGUI PAOLA ISABEL CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 940659626 RUMIGUANO SANCHEZ JEFFERSON GABRIEL CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 604379842 VILLALVA REYES JHOSELYN ALEJANDRA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1307341725 BARRAGAN LEMA JOSE LUIS AT205 T40T0 T990
TEVCOL 1803343290 VERA ALVARADO FELIX AUGUSTO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 803757806 TABI GUERRERO LUIS HUMBERTO CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 1707077945 GUAICHA GUILLIN MILTON GABRIEL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1205182650 GOMEZ SANCHEZ JOEL ANIBAL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1804625786 HUANCA RENTERIA FREDDY FERNANDO CT904 T10T0 T221
TEVCOL 1719920405 PUMA CHABLA ALEX DARIO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1310913775 ROBAYO MANOBANDA ANGEL MARCELO CT100 T30T0 T300
TEVCOL 1203957632 CAIZA MORALES GUIDO DAVID CT100 T30T0 T300
TEVCOL 1802472520 VIEJO FERNANDEZ ALBERTO ELIAS AT205 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1309476933 COBENA CUSME OBER ALBERTO CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 941373177 COLL REZABALA LUIS ALFREDO CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 1312096090 DELGADO ZAMBRANO JOSE WELINGTON CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 921060323 CEVALLOS CEDENO JIPSON ARGENIS CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 501151344 CARRENO PARRAGA ANGEL EURIPIDES AT205 T61T0 T990
TEVCOL 201765427 GUALAQUIZA SAIGUA JORGE SERAFIN CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1105629834 GUAQUIPANA ROCHINA MARCO VINICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1710720556 MORA MONAR LUIS ROBERTO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1727351338 PRADO PATINO ROSARIO ESPERANZA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 2300184294 VELOZ TORRES EDISON FERNANDO CT100 T30T0 T260
TEVCOL 915241152 MENDOZA BARBERAN ENRIQUE ANTONIO CT100 T23T0 T260
TEVCOL 250030244 ANDRADE IMBAQUINGA KEVIN CHRISTIAN CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1802364800 PERERO PLAZA CHRISTIAN JAVIER CT100 T23T0 T260
TEVCOL 1803156106 CUASQUI PROAÑO MARIA BELEN CT100 T70T0 T260
TEVCOL 1305984344 PEÑAFIEL SILVA JEFFERSON GUSTAVO CT100 T21T0 T260
TEVCOL 917149825 VELIZ MACIAS CRISTHIAN JOSE CT100 T52T0 T260
TEVCOL 802502435 NAULA BRIONES TYRONE STUAR CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1720048675 ARMIJOS ARROBO CRISTIAN JAVIER CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVCOL 2400194052 GILER BURGOS LUIS DARIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1001157419 MIRANDA RIZCO ALEX IVAN CT100 T52T0 T260
TEVCOL 1724474216 FAJARDO CABRERA FABRICIO DANIEL CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVCOL 1710724020 JARAMILLO JARAMILLO DANNY ADALI CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1722411632 REINA BERNAL CRISTIAN WILTHER CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1206219386 BURGOS LARCO MARLON JORGE CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1717132458 ESPINOZA ALCIVAR MIGUEL ANGEL CT100 T52T0 T260
TEVCOL 802885525 MUÑOZ LOJA JOHN ELIAS CT100 T21T0 T260
TEVCOL 917015000 RODRIGUEZ TOMALA JUAN CARLOS CT100 T23T0 T260
TEVCOL 929104909 GALORA ALAJO ITALO ROLANDO CT100 T30T0 T260
TEVCOL 1721649547 RAMIREZ NUNEZ EDGAR VINICIO CT100 T30T0 T260
TEVCOL 927297218 MARINO REYES FREDDY WILMER CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1804038196 YOZA TIGUA DIEGO GERMAN CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1802873214 ZAVALA TACURI MARGOTH CARINA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 202413704 MUÑOZ CHERRES MARIA AUGUSTA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1722659792 CACAO CASTRO ANTHONY JOEL CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1803221058 PALADINES PEÑA PAULINA MERCEDES CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVCOL 1803143104 ARTEAGA VELIZ HERADIO ENRIQUE CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 201416823 CABRERA ZAMBRANO KAREN LISSETTE CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1710170984 FALCON PROAÑO TITO ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1804843629 HUACON LEON BRYAN ANDRES CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 918881079 POZO IPIALES JEFFERSON SEGUNDO CT100 T50T0 T260
TEVCOL 201690781 LOOR SANTANA MIGUEL ANGEL CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 1803250354 ORTEGA TEANGA KATHERINE XIMENA CT100 T70T0 T260
TEVCOL 750948218 CARVAJAL COBOS JOSE IGNACIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1725007908 RENDON BANCHON SOLANGE ALEXANDRA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 923527154 BERMEO COSTA OSCAR LUIS CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 503950404 DE LA CRUZ TOMALA ALVARO JAVIER CT100 T23T0 T260
TEVCOL 1205958307 BONIFAZ PACHECO VIVIANA MERCEDES CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1720273265 MOREIRA PEÑAFIEL EDWARD CAMILO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 941215634 ZAMBRANO OCHOA VIVIANA MARICELA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 913931903 GUALLPA GUALOTO RAUL STEVEN CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1802612430 ARRIAGA CHOEZ JHONNY ALEXANDER CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1709434979 ROMERO MALDONADO GUILMAIN OLIVER CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVCOL 1105321689 ZAMBRANO BATALLAS LUIS FERNANDO CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVCOL 1311776312 DE LA CRUZ REYES ANDERSON HENYER CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1720110293 PORTOCARRERO QUIÑONEZ JENNIFER ROCIO CT100 T24T0 T260
TEVCOL 502030448 SALAZAR VERA ERICK MIGUEL CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1725522385 DIAZ HERRERA KEVIN MAURICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1805065214 CRIOLLO TUPE HENRY GEOVANNY CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 2100494752 RUGEL LOOR DANIEL EDUARDO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1804542411 MOROCHO ARELLANO CRISTIAN PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1708660939 MARIDUEÑA JIMENEZ JOSSELIN ELIZABETH CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1716840416 MOLINA SANGACHA ANTHONY MICHAEL CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1206736090 VELEZ CHERE HENRY STIVEEN CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1707092159 BRAVO MIELES JOHN ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1500701261 LOPEZ BRAVO DAVE KELLY CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 201772696 FUENTES DELGADO JUAN CARLOS CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1804335097 BAYAS REYES RONALD PAUL CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1804103420 LAGOS ALVEAR HENRY DIEGO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 913767216 PIZA MUÑOZ JEMMY KATHERINE CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1708529308 LAU PUNO JONATAN KUAN WA CT100 T50T0 T260
TEVCOL 919099929 MOLINA SANTOS MONICA MERCEDES CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 911190999 ALCIVAR LOJA JOSEPH ENMANUEL CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 201810017 ALAY PONCE ANGEL FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 604342006 GALARRAGA VASQUEZ FRANCISCO DAVID CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1803760295 POZO CALDERON HENRY XAVIER CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1203006125 JAMI QUITO EDISON PAUL CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1708697105 CAMPOVERDE RAMOS BRANDON DARIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1803356615 CONSTANTE SOTO CRISTHIAN SANTIAGO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 802729855 GONZALES GRUEZO WILLIAN JAVIER CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 921169330 PACAS VARGAS CARLOS ALEJANDRO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 603626912 CONDE CHUQUIMARCA JHON JAIRO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 502921372 ANDRADE GRANADA ERIKA DANIELA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1003051933 LOPEZ CORDOVA ELVER ALEJANDRO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 604521534 BEDOR CHIPRE JOSHELINE LISSETTE CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1310953680 ATARIHUANA SARAGURO RONALD FABRICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1723770192 ZAMBRANO PAUCAR DIANA ALEXANDRA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1313824573 JARAMILLO ERAZO BRITHANY DOMINIQUE CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1313183277 COQUE RAMON DANNY FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 918138215 TIGUA PENAHERRERA MOISES GENARO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1310869365 CARDENAS TITO ERICK DANIEL CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1104215197 CHAFUEL COBOS AMBAR BRIGITTE CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1719856278 CARRION MERCHAN CATHERIN LILIBETH CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1721997219 CAICEDO PLUA JONNATHAN HERIBERTO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1722279278 LEON QUIÑONEZ ISRAEL MOISES CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 503098246 CABEZAS CONTRERAS JEAN PIERRE CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1707111439 RECALDE MENDOZA CAMILA LISBETH CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1309083861 PROANO FAJARDO CHRISTOPHER ANDRES CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1104952419 TIGASI VELEZ BRYAN ISRAEL CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1400459218 QUIROZ SEMANATE ERIKA DANIELA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1003044169 JARAMILLO ARMIJOS MARLON STEEVEN CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1725109795 AYALA SANTAMARIA JHON FABRICIO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 2400097826 LOPEZ BERZOSA TOMAS MARCELO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 603496985 VINUEZA FAJARDO JONATHAN GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 914558341 VINCES VERDEZOTO JOHN JAIRO CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 605119726 BRAVO BARRAGAN DAYANA STEFANIA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1723335202 SANCHEZ BENALCAZAR FABIOLA JENNIFFER CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 922659776 ULLOA VARGAS KERLLY LIZBETH CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1712678901 AVILA TELLO ALVARO ALEXANDER CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1003427182 VERGARA ASTUDILLO MELANY TATIANA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 201975901 YUQUILEMA PENA ANDREA CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 706030152 RIVERA ROMERO JHOEL SEBASTIAN CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 1714781307 BORBOR PROAÑO CINDY KATHERINE CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 926959867 FERNANDEZ CASTRO EDUARDO MICHEL CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1103796197 JAENS LEAL CRISTHIAM ARTURO CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1725286122 AUREA VERA GILDA ROXANA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1804581401 URIARTE BAUTISTA ERICK OMAR CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 923792055 GAIBOR LOPEZ MARCOS JAVIER CT100 T50T0 T260
TEVCOL 918584558 RUIZ CASTRO MARIA EUGENIA CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 927046755 MANZO ALBAN RONALD ALEXANDER CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1718926692 VASQUEZ ZURITA DAVID JOSEPH CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 201485034 RUBIRA REYES JOHANNA ISABEL CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1350181804 RIVERA GUTIERREZ DANIEL MIGUEL CT100 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 1309854873 MACIAS CAJAPE SANDY JAVIER CT100 T60T0 T260
TEVCOL 1207078484 ANDRADE CUEVA ESTEBAN ISRAEL CT100 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 907362172 GOYES PABON ANDREA NATALI AT205 T71T0 T990
TEVCOL 921411187 ROSERO PERLAZA BORIS JACINTO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 401883442 BRIONES RODRIGUEZ REBECA ABIGAIL UG180 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 602565996 ANCHATUNA CHICAIZA MAYRA CRISTINA UG180 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 201917887 MENA ARAUJO MARBELLA PATRICIA UG180 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1803811007 BETANCOURT AZA ROXANA SOFIA UG200 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1202369581 MONTALVO AVILA GABRIELA ALEXANDRA UG180 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 919581371 ORTIZ CIFUENTES ZOILA KAROLA UG180 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 400737151 BUSTAMANTE REA WILLIAM RAMIRO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 927043687 PINTO SANDOVAL FRANCISCO ROBERTO CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204653453 MOROCHO PADILLA JOSE LUIS CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1314813401 BARRETO CORONEL FABIAN JOSE CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1802127082 LOPEZ CEDENO ELVIS ARTURO CT200 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 920029147 CRIOLLO TUPE VICTOR HUGO CT200 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003510664 CASTRO QUINTO SEBASTIAN OLMEDO CT200 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 703636498 ONA RAMIREZ MIGUEL BERNAVE CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 502310394 CRUZ ALVAREZ ABDON GENARO CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 602866600 TRAVEZ CHUSIN WILLAN RUBEN CT923 T10T0 T260
TEVCOL 926884651 NIEVE GARCIA LUIS BARTOLO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 503455917 CANARIS PAMBI JOSE CARLOS ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1723708945 FLORES ALVARADO JAIME WILIAN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 706056371 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ HUMBERTO HELEODORO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 921709044 SILVA ZABALA HENDRY CLEOTARIO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 930893102 SOLEDISPA ERAZO TEOFILO JACINTO CT920 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 930244207 ALBINO LUCIO EDGAR WILTON CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1713143616 GUATO CUCHIPE ADAN CALIXTO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1717352767 LUZURIAGA LUZURIAGA JOSE ERMES CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 705424513 ALARCON CABEZAS JOSE DELBER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1312396086 ANDRADE BRAVO JULIO CESAR CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 1721217204 CHUCURI ROJANO MARIO RUBEN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1750641233 JARAMILLO ARROBO JULIO CESAR CT100 T10T0 T300
TEVCOL 1204358368 SANCHEZ CASTILLO JORGE IVAN CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1310935398 AGUINDA TAPUY JEOVANY ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1712005659 GARCIA SALAZAR JOSE BOLIVAR CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 909745267 MOREJON ACURIO FRANCISCO OLMEDO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 921934329 VASCO VILLAGOMEZ DIEGO ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1312808395 AYALA LEON WILMER HERNAN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1715300651 PILLAJO GUEL EDWIN FABRICIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1205710765 BRIONES RODRIGUEZ BENIGNO ARBEY CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 705207140 GAVILANES ARCOS EDWIN DANILO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1307426369 CRESPO ASHQUI JORGE GEOVANNY CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1720746153 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ LIBIO RUBINO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 915448500 SILVA TUBAY WILSON JAVIER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1105015414 SANTIN RODRIGUEZ FELIPE ALONSO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 916334261 LOZADA TIBAN FRANKLIN OSWALDO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1312869462 ACOSTA FONSECA EDWIN ISRAEL CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 924710759 BRIONES CHOGLLO ESTEBAN HIPOLITO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1206203281 CAYAMBE LOPEZ ANGEL ANIBAL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 925281792 LOPEZ TUBON VICTOR HUGO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1803333689 ARBOLEDA NAZARENO DIEGO ALEXANDER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 604941963 YANEZ PACHECO WILSON EFRAIN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1805265632 CASTRO PENALOZA REMINGTON VLADIMIR CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 922327721 PALMA DELGADO JOSE LUIS CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 923376776 MAYORGA PENAFIEL EDISON GUILLERMO CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 401214440 VACA YANCHAPAXI RAUL MAURICIO CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310083090 YANZA GUINGLA JAIME GUILLERMO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 926467572 LOPEZ GONZALEZ FRANKLIN MOISES CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 603435470 CALERO MOYANO LUIS GEOVANNY CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1724128937 ACUNA NARANJO HENRY MESIAS CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1315508455 PEREZ ESTRADA BOLIVAR GENARO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 2450128240 ROMAN ALDAZ WILLIAM GEOVANNY CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1308381019 ORBE GARCIA SEGUNDO JOSE CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1804616595 RIVADENEIRA MACAS PABLO EMILIO CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205929001 CURIPOMA CURIPOMA SEGUNDO TIMOTEO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1803086238 ARREAGA CALVACHE JUAN CARLOS CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1804028957 TOASO BETUI ROMMEL EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 912413515 LOZADA TIBAN MARCO ANTONIO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1204148801 ALDAS QUINTANA JUAN CARLOS CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 925364580 CASTRO PENALOZA SILVIO ALEXANDER CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 923234140 AGUIRRE TOAPANTA LUIS FRANCISCO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1205980996 CANIZARES BONILLA HERNAN MARCELO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1206325878 ESPIN PUNGANA MARCO VICENTE CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 914005822 VASCONEZ GAVILANES LIVIO GILBERTO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1724380538 ZAPATA ALVAREZ UFREDO XAVIER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1202315170 TEVANTE RUIZ CARLOS ALBERTO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 704375054 RONQUILLO SOTO CESAR CAVALEIRO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1105788242 AVILA PALACIOS LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1313303677 GRANDA CORDOVA ESTHELA GUADALUPE CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003307806 DE LA CRUZ QUISHPE OSWALDO ARTURO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 915051924 GUEVARA SALINAS DAVID MAURICIO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1311302291 SANCHEZ CHAGLLA VICTOR HERNAN CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1714495148 GUERRA GUERRERO MILTON FABIAN CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204375073 MORENO SISA DIEGO ROLANDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1716324973 MOYA PAZMIÑO JOSE ENRIQUE CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 927365254 SAILEMA ARBOLEDA CARLOS MANUEL CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205607649 CADENA BENAVIDES JAIRON JOSE CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 925509762 VASCONEZ RIVERA EDGAR MESIAS CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1308847316 PAREDES OÑATE CRISTIAN WILFRIDO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 915290126 BALSECA ROMERO CRISTIAN SALVADOR CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 955631163 NAVARRETE MARTINEZ NELSON MANUEL CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1713111506 MONTALUISA ONA DANILO JAVIER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1723424972 MALDONADO MEDINA CHRISTIAN ALFONSO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 921669321 FRANCO PILAY JOSE ANTONIO CT920 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 907986889 COBOS CHAQUINGA RIGOBERTO ABELARDO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1716978422 GUAMAN ACAN JOSE GILBERTO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1312326489 IPIALES RONQUILLO BYRON GONZALO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1751617281 CALERO LOMBEIDA LAUTARO TELMO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1717419194 GALARRAGA BUSTOS EDILBERTO REMIGIO AT205 T71T0 T990
TEVCOL 1804302063 CHICAIZA SAQUINGA JOSE MIGUEL CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1308380045 CEDENO ROSADO JORGE EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1206287169 PACHECO ESTACIO JOEL DAVID CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 917493991 NAULA PADILLA ANGEL DAVID CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003888201 VACACELA PALA SEGUNDO ADAN CT920 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 928981695 ORTIZ REYES BAYRON RUFINO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 2300081813 PIN ARTEAGA FRANCISCO JAVIER CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 931756795 CUSME CUSME DANNY SANTIAGO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 923052229 LOOR INTRIAGO JUAN CARLOS CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 705038164 BELTRAN MORAN YONY ISMAEL CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1709442097 RIVERA YAGUACHE KLEVER ANTONIO CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1725100703 VERA HURTADO PABLO ALEJANDRO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1310047905 FERNANDEZ CHOLOQUINGA LUIS MIGUEL CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1316586153 JARAMILLO PINTA VICTOR HUGO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 915019269 WISUM NANTIP VICENTE ALCIDES CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1105804304 SIMBANA IPIALES WILSON PATRICIO CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 401870183 SALTOS ZAMBRANO CRISTIAN ELIAS CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 401439385 ACAN PILCO SEGUNDO BELISARIO CT920 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002704672 BONILLA TUTIVEN WALTER OSWALDO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 604545434 GUASUMBA NAULA PATRICIO DANIEL CT920 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 924625965 CARDENAS LOPEZ DARIO JAVIER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1752138519 LOOR JALCA GEOVANNY FRANCISCO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003335823 SOTO ARROBO NELSON ESTUARDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1712117553 VALLE CARPIO LINO ALEXANDER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 2400041089 GANGULA CARAVALI RAMIRO FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1311802100 TISALEMA YUNGA OSCAR LUIS CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 2300421191 CAPA CORDOVA CARLOS JULIO CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 706031507 REINOSO CARRILLO JUAN ANTONIO CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1725119836 VIVAR ESTRADA JHON CHRISTIAN CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 803168194 BURGOS CONTENTO JORGE RAUL CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1500627581 CORONEL JOZA WELLINGTON BRYAN CT920 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310832728 RECALDE CANDO MANUEL GONZALO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1003485768 CEDENO GARCIA BRAULIO GREGORIO CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 951532084 ESPINOZA PANTA VICENTE RAMON CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 1719716274 CALDERON MOTA GERSON NOE CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1723271225 IRUA CHEZA BRAYAN GEOVANNY CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 2300095060 INCA MORALES WILSON RODRIGO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 2300422298 GARCIA VISTIN EDISON ROLANDO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1104973613 BAYAS ONATE JOSE DANIEL CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1726220831 TAPIA BENITEZ BENEDO SEVERO CT920 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1721391751 LOZANO MEDINA ERWIN AUGUSTO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 926901927 NAVARRO CUASAPUD BUENAVENTURA JUSTINOCT920 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1716319841 ORTEGA MONTECE MARIO ALBERTO CT920 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 921290359 PALMA RIOS RAMON ESTEBAN CT920 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 921893798 REYES BAYAS LENIN ENRIQUE CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1727967463 PEREZ ALAVA JANETH JESSENIA CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 701985921 CHACHALO VALENCIA EDGAR POLIVIO CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206241281 CUENCA CRUZ JOSE EDWIN CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205542952 OROSCO QUISPE JULIO CESAR CT100 T31T0 T600
TEVCOL 1002552725 SANTAMARIA ABARCA FRANKLIN PATRICIO CT100 T40T0 T600
TEVCOL 910681642 GARNICA ROBAYO DANIEL ALEJANDRO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 950786152 GALLO RUEDA RENAN FABRICIO CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 603189911 CHIRIGUAYA PINELA CARLOS ANTONIO CT920 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1313647099 BAJAÑA FAJARDO VICTOR STEVEN CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 923467609 NIACATO GUERRA OMAR MANUEL CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1722916010 POZO POZO BYRON FERNANDO CT920 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1104203623 ROMERO ESPINOZA WILMER HUMBERTO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1722144969 CAMPOVERDE VILLALTA REMIGIO MOISES CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1204280877 MURILLO VINCES VITERVO ANTONIO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204297483 VILLAGRAN BERMUDEZ JORGE ARTURO CT920 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 924073380 RODRIGUEZ TORRES FELIX DIOGENES CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 401660485 SANCHEZ BAQUE LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 2300231798 FIGUEROA VIEJO ROMMY ROBERTO AT205 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1309275145 SANCHEZ ROSERO DANIEL SANTIAGO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 801451816 GARCIA RUIZ DOUGLAS MANUEL CT920 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 1716244767 MATUTE CORTEZ JOSE VICENTE CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1206089466 LINO MITE HENRY NELSON CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 803764679 CUCHIPE ILAQUICHE LUIS CARLOS CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1311033797 LUCERO PILCO EDWIN SEGUNDO CT100 T40T0 T600
TEVCOL 1712666609 RAMON BAUTISTA ROMULO GONZALO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1203616253 TORRES PARRAGA KEVIN RONALDO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1204580847 SALTOS MACIAS JOSE JAVIER CT920 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1002287512 CHAVARREA CAJAMARCA VINICIO ENRIQUE CT920 T40T0 T210
TEVCOL 401760673 CASCO CACOANGO JONY PAUL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1723405427 MENDEZ PANCHANA LUIS JAVIER CT920 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 1205425836 TORRES DELGADO MIGUEL ANGEL CT920 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1312044827 REYES NUNEZ EDGAR PATRICIO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 101215291 TORRES QUINTO FELIX SANTIAGO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 916169808 FRANCO PARRAGA VICTOR HUGO CT920 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1313817825 ZAMBRANO ALVARADO LUCIANO MAURICIO CT920 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 2100476650 QUIÑONEZ ESPANA ANDRES GUSTAVO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1715261028 FELIX NARANJO JOSE JAVIER CT920 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 1308447778 GRANIZO MONTOYA GUILLERMO ALONSO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1206568881 RAMOS VEINTIMILLA ESTUARDO WILFRIDO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 917984882 CASTRO ROJAS JOSE MANUEL CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 930295712 BENITEZ MAZA MANUEL ENRIQUE CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1804067302 CHALAN PASICHE JORGE GUIDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1803006392 ALAY MERCHAN GEOVANNY CRISTOBAL CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 803312370 MOREIRA CEDENO YANDRI ARCADIO CT920 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 2400192437 TORRES RODRIGUEZ ARGENIS RAFAEL CT100 T21T0 T600
TEVCOL 503403651 MALLA CASTRO ERWUIN IVAN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1714677653 SORIA ZUMBA CARLOS ALFREDO CT920 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 1714281464 BERRUZ BOBADILLA JOSE JAVIER CT920 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1725917494 MACIAS MENDOZA ANGELA MONSERRATE AT205 T50T0 T990
TEVCOL 1717926016 VERA ZUNAY JOSE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 910285246 ACUÑA NIETO JOHN ASLHY CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 502664626 ROMERO BENALCAZAR JAVIER ROSENDO CT100 T50T0 T600
TEVCOL 201592961 MEJIA YANEZ DARIO JOSE CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 2400218414 ANTEPARA RUIZ WILMER OMAR CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 956521942 CASTRO MENDOZA JOSE CRISTOBAL CT920 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1304781741 CANDO VILLAGOMEZ BRAYAN ESTEBAN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 926867466 YANEZ MANOSALVAS ERNESTO ALONSO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 907630164 CURI CHAMORRO HAMILTON STALIN CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1002757514 VERA CEDENO JOSE NIXON CT920 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 1003710660 VELARDE SOBENIS HECTOR ADRIAN CT920 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 1720915089 CARPIO TORRES PEDRO ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1721115317 SANCHEZ RAMOS JUAN CARLOS CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 921816302 MARTINEZ SOTOMAYOR CARLOS ALFREDO CT920 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 941599490 CABRERA GARCIA LENIN JOSE CT920 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 924432560 ASUNCION PILAY JOSE LUIS CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1312277765 MENDEZ SOLANO JUAN GABRIEL CT100 T24T0 T600
TEVCOL 1316144375 GONZALEZ ZAPATA EDISON GILBERTT CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 957633373 JUMBO GUAICHA YAHIR SANTOS CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1314835818 VERA CRUZATTY KLEBER ANTONIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 943465534 CHILAN SUAREZ EDUARDO ANIBAL CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1105544439 TANDAZO TANDAZO VICENTE ANIBAL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 921306742 LLORE SUAREZ SANTIAGO XAVIER CT920 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1310425028 PASPUEL PASPUEZAN WILFRIDO ANDRES CT920 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 1723690960 MORALES ARAUJO LUCIA CONCEPCION CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 503626087 GUEVARA LLUGUAY CRISTIAN HENRRY CT100 T40T0 T600
TEVCOL 705109148 ANCHUNDIA AVEIGA FRANCISCO HERNAN CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 926088519 QUESPAZ HERNANDEZ FRANKLIN RAMIRO CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 705922482 QUISHPE SIMBANA ELIAS IVAN AT205 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1309763157 BAQUERIZO BELTRAN TYRON FABRICIO CT100 T23T0 T600
TEVCOL 804237998 PARRAGA VERA HUMBERTO JAVIER CT100 T60T0 T600
TEVCOL 706419926 MENDOZA ROGEL CRISTIAN ALEXANDER CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1314507466 SUAREZ DELGADO JULIAN ANDRES CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 2400340838 DAHUA ANDI WILSON ENRIQUE CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 803906783 LOOR BRIONES JOSE ANTONIO CT920 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 927111997 RAMOS QUITO ORLANDO PATRICIO CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 950595892 DUARTE AGUILAR JAMIL CHRISTOPHER CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 704942002 DUARTE VERA EFRAIN OSWALDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 952241602 TRIVINO ARTEAGA JEFFERSON JAVIER CT100 T31T0 T600
TEVCOL 1204866766 PINARGOTE MORA LUIS MIGUEL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1721327524 BARRE SARANGO BRYAN FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 930538319 SANMARTIN PINZA EDINSON VICENTE CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1721161360 MUSO LOPEZ JOSE PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1718669367 TIPANTUNA CHAMBA NELSON JHONNY CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1717596405 MOROCHO ARAUJO JUAN FRANCISCO CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1803694783 CALDERON MORA JORGE ALBERTO CT100 T21T0 T600
TEVCOL 1723962096 ANDRADE VIERA DAVID BRYAN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 931421283 TOMALA MURILLO CLEMENTE JEORGE CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1717128027 CHERNE GARCIA MIGUEL ALEJANDRO CT100 T52T0 T600
TEVCOL 1723111199 DE LA CRUZ VALENZUELA LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T70T0 T600
TEVCOL 202573671 ZAMBRANO LOPEZ ENRIQUE LEONARDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 927436881 ANDRADE ZAMBRANO SIXTO LEONEL CT100 T50T0 T600
TEVCOL 940244049 LOZANO PIGUAVE JORGE LUIS AT205 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 928589456 ANGAMARCA TENE WILMAN GONZALO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1751416163 CHOCHOS CHILUIZA BYRON VLADIMIR CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1002388377 RIZZO SANTANA VIRGILIO RUFINO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1002843223 QUINTANA CAMPUZANO FRANCISCO HERIBERTOCT100 T52T0 T600
TEVCOL 930579826 GUILLEN CERON RONNY GREGORIO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1250217427 ORTIZ GOMEZ DARIO JAVIER CT920 T71T0 T210
TEVCOL 930485172 VELASCO BAUTISTA RITA MARYURI AT205 T51T0 T990
TEVCOL 953723616 ZAPATA MONTALVO MARIA ELENA CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 923711238 SALVATIERRA LUNA OSCAR WILFRIDO CT920 T52T0 T210
TEVCOL 917871600 QUINONEZ GASPAR GONZALO EDUARDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1726671892 ZEA CABANILLA OLIVER MARIANO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 2400294233 ROJAS LARA ANGEL ENRIQUE CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 950276709 HERRERA ROBALINO MIGUEL ANGEL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 930615349 BUSTAMANTE BODERO KLEBER BENITO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 927986224 NAZATE IMBAQUINGO DIEGO HERNANDO CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 920624145 DIAZ BUSTAMANTE RUBEN DARIO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1719579763 HEREDIA GALLARDO YORDAN ALEXANDER CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 950578278 COLY CHAVEZ MARIA PAOLA CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1310507015 PINCAY PINCAY ANGEL RONALDO CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 1206724989 DIAZ TORAL DAVID SALOMON CT100 T50T0 T600
TEVCOL 930212980 PILOZO ALVARADO CARLOS ALBERTO CT920 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 932276561 SEMPER GUILINDRO JENIFFER ROXANA CT920 T21T0 T210
TEVCOL 951695766 PINTO SISALEMA HECTOR DAVID CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 1750136663 LUISA MASHABANDA CARLOS DELFIN CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 952584233 BATALLA HURTADO SEGUNDO ROMILIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1725603573 PORRAS CALVA DUVAL ALFONSO CT100 T31T0 T600
TEVCOL 1726625856 ENCALADA RELICA FREDI FILOMENO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 503136509 SILVA SILVA CHRISTIAN RAFAEL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1723623672 SIMBANA CUSME CHRISTIAN DAVID CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 850464298 PALAQUIBAY ESPINOZA WILSON GEOVANI CT100 T70T0 T600
TEVCOL 1725018764 MACIAS ZAMBRANO FLERIDA MAGDALENA CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1105257388 SANDOVAL NARVAEZ SEGUNDO ISIDRO CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 1750055293 OCANA VELASCO DANNY JONATHAN CT920 T61T0 T210
TEVCOL 603585647 DE LA ROSA VERA CARLOS HIPOLITO CT920 T23T0 T210
TEVCOL 1105564932 MENDOZA ROSENDO SACARIAS CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 943654806 VILLAMAR MORAN DARIO ANTONIO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1725495335 RAMOS LINDAO SERGIO FERNANDO CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 940661952 SANCHEZ YEPEZ DANILO FABRICIO CT100 T70T0 T600
TEVCOL 919374959 OROSCO ARBOLEDA LUIS ALBERTO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 202041158 ALTAMIRANO ALTAMIRANO JAIME RAMIRO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 707027488 MACIAS SUAREZ JACKSON HONORATO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1723839617 MACIAS ARAUZ JULIO CESAR CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 503808230 QUINONEZ VERA JAIRO MICHAEL CT100 T60T0 T600
TEVCOL 1721473195 MERO ALONZO GREGORIO JAVIER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1727055897 OVIEDO OVIEDO JUAN PABLO CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1721894895 MENDOZA MACIAS RICARDO ANDRES CT100 T60T0 T300
TEVCOL 930983408 LOOR ANDRADE LUIS VICENTE CT100 T50T0 T600
TEVCOL 924822950 FERNANDEZ CHOLOQUINGA DARWIN ROBERTO CT100 T31T0 T600
TEVCOL 704934389 MARTILLO MORAN ARNOLD ANDY CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 926599069 BUSTAMANTE MATAILO ELVIS JONATHAN CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 924392640 VILLEGAS FLOR DANIEL MICHAEL CT920 T60T0 T210
TEVCOL 930977970 CHILA HEREDIA GIUSEPPE JOSUE CT100 T51T0 T600
TEVCOL 1725189078 GARCIA MENDOZA OSCAR AMADOR CT100 T60T0 T600
TEVCOL 1726941485 SANCHEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1723384432 MURILLO CHANCAY CRISTHIAN PAUL CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 2300330970 IZQUIERDO ALVARADO JORGE LUIS CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1727198903 OLALLA VEGA OSCAR ORLANDO CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1105380065 VALLADOLID LAPO ANA LUCIA CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1751458736 FRANCO ANDACHI MARIA CRISTINA CT920 T30T0 T210
TEVCOL 106328172 CEVALLOS VELEZ LUIGGY ANDRES CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1750016394 PUPIALES SANTACRUZ CARLOS RUPERTO CT100 T70T0 T600
TEVCOL 927463182 VIVEROS MENDEZ FREDDY BLADIMIR CT100 T70T0 T600
TEVCOL 1721639332 NUÑEZ VERA MANUEL ALEJANDRO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1206212530 TOMALA MEZA JUAN ALBERTO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1207498997 MONAR COBEÑA IVAN ESEQUIEL CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1205663733 LESCANO VERA DANIELA TATIANA CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1723458707 BARZOLA PENA OSWALDO DAVID CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1718543067 TENORIO CEVALLOS JOSE CRISTIAN CT920 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 705315653 ALVARADO PONCE STALIN JAVIER CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 926842006 CEPEDA LOAIZA FABRICIO ENMANUEL CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 927337279 QUINGALUISA BASTIDAS DARWIN JULIO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1725138752 BONE SALAZAR ANGEL RUBEN CT100 T51T0 T600
TEVCOL 1714538202 ZERNA CALDERON JAIRON JEFFERSON CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 705203941 ALARCON RECALDE WILLIAN OSWALDO CT100 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 951340892 MORENO RIOFRIO JINSOP PAUL CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1207344852 PAEZ BERMEO OSWALDO ANTONIO CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 401818208 GONZALEZ REYES ANDRES GEOVANNY CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 952934008 PROAÑO MOREIRA JOEL NAHUN CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 957381940 SOLIS GUTIERREZ CARLOS LUIS CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 1804486593 DOMINGUEZ VITA JORGE LUIS CT920 T50T0 T210
TEVCOL 955968672 SUAREZ OCHOA LEANDRO DE JESUS CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 1725260176 GUAMARICA GUAMARICA JAIME ROLANDO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 1725788622 CASTILLO ALVAREZ CRISTHIAN ARNOLDO CT920 T24T0 T210
TEVCOL 1106219080 BAJAÑA DIAZ JOSE GREGORIO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 941934689 TANDAZO MEJIA JONATHAN FRANCISCO CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 927917922 CHELA CHANGO JEFFERSON ALEJANDRO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1716960131 PAREDES DIAZ EDISON PATRICIO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 922827373 CARRION VELEZ HUMBERTO FERNANDO CT100 T24T0 T600
TEVCOL 950168948 JARA VERA AIRTON IDILIO CT100 T30T0 T600
TEVCOL 921404398 SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN PAUL CT920 T70T0 T210
TEVCOL 953620481 TONATO GUAMANQUISPE JIMMY MARCELO AT205 T30T0 T990
TEVCOL 804288942 YUQUILEMA PENA EDWIN FERNANDO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1722581814 CABRERA SANTANA CHRISTIAN JOSE CT920 T20T0 T210
TEVCOL 930523048 CARRIEL ALAVA BRYAN BYRON CT920 T10T0 T210
TEVCOL 921966990 HUAYAMAVE PEÑA JULIO CESAR CT100 T20T0 T600
TEVCOL 953822079 MESIAS MIGUEZ WILSON RAUL CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 956939490 ORTEGON ROSERO DIONEY ADAN CT920 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 921492146 FREIRE CARVAJAL JARY ALEXANDER CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1752082600 GUDINO BORJA DIONES ALEXANDER CT100 T50T0 T600
TEVCOL 927386540 VARELA GURUMENDI CARLOS HUMBERTO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 2450682741 REBOLLEDO SOLANO JEFFERSON FRANCISCO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1311196271 ZURITA BARRAGAN KLEBER GERMAN CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1714370648 CUNEZ MORENO JUAN CARLOS CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1207010370 AYALA SANABRIA EDGAR DANIEL CT920 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 802317164 GUAMAN PAZUNA PEDRO JESUS CT100 T50T0 T600
TEVCOL 1207007863 MINAYA VARGAS JOSE TRAJANO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 1205276171 SEGOVIA LOPEZ LUIS GUSTAVO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 202096020 SANTANA PALMA LUIS FRANCISCO CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 1713976890 GUAILLAGUAMAN PAREDES MARCO VINICIO CT920 T90T0 T210
TEVCOL 1710992874 CORREA JARAMILLO DAMIAN PATRICIO CT100 T24T0 T600
TEVCOL 2100469564 PATIÑO ANDRADE JORGE ANTONIO CT100 T24T0 T600
TEVCOL 1755120241 RODRIGUEZ YAGUAPAZ WASHINGTON VLADIMIRCT100 T70T0 T600
TEVCOL 2300457005 ZAMBRANO BAQUE ARMANDO HERIBERTO CT100 T61T0 T600
TEVCOL 1311825051 RUIZ MANTUANO CARLOS HUMBERTO CT100 T60T0 T600
TEVCOL 2100700588 ZAMBRANO NAVARRETE JOSE MILCIADES CT100 T60T0 T600
TEVCOL 1310689425 GILER GOMEZ LUIS IGNACIO CT100 T60T0 T600
TEVCOL 2100993340 VEINTIMILLA QUINATOA HECTOR ARNULFO CT100 T10T0 T600
TEVCOL 705895415 CEDENO POVEDA BRAYAN LEONARDO AT205 T60T0 T990
TEVCOL 706420684 CHICAIZA COLOBON ROSA MARISELA AT205 T70T0 T990
TEVCOL 401485040 CASTILLO VERNAZA GAUSTIER JUAN AT205 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1311916140 MEDINA ZAMBRANO DANILO JAVIER AT205 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 1314391994 CHAMBA MUEPAZ WILFRIDO HERNAN AT205 T90T0 T990
TEVCOL 1314812726 ACHINA PULAMARIN WILIAN GABRIEL AT205 T70T0 T990
TEVCOL 1310517717 GAVILANEZ RODRIGUEZ JOFFRE ALFREDO AT205 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 202081238 CHAVEZ GUAMA ANDREA MARGARITA UG113 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 923950281 TOMALA RODRIGUEZ RONALD GERARDO AT205 T23T0 T990
TEVCOL 1314016518 AREVALO LOPEZ JUAN FRANCISCO AT205 T20T0 T990
TEVCOL 930225685 BAZAN BARRAGAN STALIN DAVID CT923 T20T0 T260
TEVCOL 705257525 QUINDE VALAREZO OTTO ANDRES AT205 T24T0 T990
TEVCOL 1721081352 ONATE FREIRE TANIA ELIZABETH UG211 T10T0 T990
TEVCOL 1804663704 SALAZAR SOLIZ DIANA MARIBEL UG211 T30T0 T990
Año Mes Cod empresa Age Antigüedad FTE Salario Fijo
2020 6 0 51 8/20/2007 100 33,999.00
2020 6 0 52 5/16/1992 100 33,340.60 Minimo ingreso
2020 6 0 50 10/15/2014 100 33,299.02 Maximo ingreso
2020 6 0 45 11/16/2008 100 32,599.04 Ingreso promedio
2020 6 0 49 3/7/2016 100 32,599.04
2020 6 0 44 10/1/2018 100 32,599.04 Minimo
2020 6 0 42 10/10/2017 100 31,395.07 Maximo
2020 6 0 45 12/1/2002 100 29,128.68
2020 6 0 38 8/1/2018 100 28,595.15 Minimo
2020 6 0 63 8/1/2003 100 28,399.16 Maximo
2020 6 0 40 6/16/2001 100 27,699.18
2020 6 0 38 6/11/2012 100 26,236.50 Minimo
2020 6 0 58 5/11/2016 100 24,199.28 Maximo
2020 6 0 55 3/1/2006 100 23,462.48
2020 6 0 48 6/1/1998 100 23,263.97 Minimo
2020 6 0 48 7/1/2006 100 22,939.60 Maximo
2020 6 0 46 12/3/2012 100 22,127.06
2020 6 0 37 12/1/2001 100 21,764.33 Minimo
2020 6 0 41 5/15/2004 100 21,399.36 Maximo
2020 6 0 40 9/3/2018 100 20,195.39
2020 6 0 56 12/1/2006 100 19,999.40
2020 6 0 57 4/1/1998 100 19,962.58 TEVCOL
2020 6 0 30 6/1/2019 100 18,683.44
2020 6 0 56 8/1/2001 100 17,929.00 50000
2020 6 0 38 11/7/2013 100 17,923.54 45000
2020 6 0 53 2/1/1991 100 17,646.21 40000
35000
2020 6 0 67 1/17/2005 100 17,560.39
30000
2020 6 0 29 4/1/2014 100 17,556.75
25000
2020 6 0 45 9/1/2001 100 17,039.60 20000
2020 6 0 33 6/12/2012 100 16,864.47 15000
2020 6 0 46 1/24/2012 100 16,828.07 10000
5000
00 0
TEVCOL

Minimo ingreso Maximo ingreso In


25000
20000
15000
10000
2020 6 0 51 9/16/2004 100 16,750.93 5000
00 0
2020 6 0 37 3/16/2011 100 16,247.37
TEVCOL
2020 6 0 52 8/16/2017 100 16,224.41
2020 6 0 46 4/16/2002 100 16,220.63 Minimo ingreso Maximo ingreso In
2020 6 0 50 12/1/1996 100 16,003.63
2020 6 0 38 1/22/2018 100 16,002.51
2020 6 0 35 6/30/2009 100 15,947.78
2020 6 0 51 3/1/1998 100 15,242.34
2020 6 0 49 8/1/2002 100 15,120.82
2020 6 0 35 9/16/2005 100 14,928.32
2020 6 0 40 6/18/2012 100 14,928.32
2020 6 0 33 5/6/2015 100 14,508.20
2020 6 0 45 7/1/2002 100 14,300.30
2020 6 0 29 8/6/2014 100 13,719.18
2020 6 0 36 7/1/2008 100 13,641.48
2020 6 0 31 7/5/2017 100 13,488.61
2020 6 0 33 9/11/2017 100 13,350.01
2020 6 0 32 1/21/2014 100 13,329.01
2020 6 0 36 7/2/2018 100 13,195.59
2020 6 0 52 10/1/2012 100 13,096.06
2020 6 0 63 12/17/2014 100 13,072.96
2020 6 0 56 10/1/1985 100 12,851.20
2020 6 0 43 10/16/1997 100 12,851.20
2020 6 0 54 11/15/2012 100 12,816.21
2020 6 0 35 2/17/2011 100 12,746.35
2020 6 0 35 10/7/2013 100 12,746.35
2020 6 0 28 10/1/2015 100 12,659.97
2020 6 0 36 7/17/2013 100 12,252.02
2020 6 0 45 9/16/1998 100 11,851.91
2020 6 0 36 9/1/2006 100 11,851.07
2020 6 0 50 12/22/2011 100 11,737.82
2020 6 0 55 5/1/2010 100 11,737.82
2020 6 0 48 5/1/1993 100 11,514.66
2020 6 0 54 11/1/2011 100 11,487.08
2020 6 0 38 2/1/2005 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 32 5/18/2009 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 46 12/1/2002 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 30 8/8/2011 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 40 2/1/2010 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 53 5/1/2006 100 11,262.39
2020 6 0 29 1/21/2013 100 11,261.55
2020 6 0 33 11/1/2010 100 11,261.55
2020 6 0 27 9/1/2017 100 11,261.55
2020 6 0 47 1/1/2000 100 11,253.85
2020 6 0 39 10/1/2006 100 11,184.69
2020 6 0 43 11/1/1994 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 38 7/16/2005 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 54 3/1/1994 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 52 7/17/2009 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 52 6/1/2009 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 51 11/1/1993 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 52 3/1/1994 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 35 12/1/2009 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 47 8/15/2005 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 41 12/16/2008 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 45 5/1/2008 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 31 6/5/2013 100 11,150.39
2020 6 0 46 4/1/2001 100 11,125.61
2020 6 0 36 7/10/2017 100 11,095.65
2020 6 0 40 12/2/2002 100 11,028.04
2020 6 0 40 10/1/2000 100 11,005.08
2020 6 0 58 8/1/2004 100 10,708.71
2020 6 0 60 6/16/1995 100 10,578.79
2020 6 0 33 11/1/2007 100 10,495.21
2020 6 0 28 7/17/2017 100 10,495.21
2020 6 0 28 8/27/2018 100 10,399.59
2020 6 0 27 8/19/2019 100 10,285.36
2020 6 0 53 8/1/2001 100 10,223.76
2020 6 0 43 5/9/2012 100 10,188.06
2020 6 0 42 11/4/2008 100 10,172.80
2020 6 0 41 6/14/2005 100 10,167.90
2020 6 0 38 7/3/2012 100 10,070.04
2020 6 0 31 4/17/2019 100 10,061.08
2020 6 0 51 11/16/2006 100 9,973.87
2020 6 0 59 12/1/1998 100 9,890.43
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2017 100 9,883.29
2020 6 0 33 9/18/2019 100 9,866.77
2020 6 0 37 3/18/2013 100 9,864.53
2020 6 0 30 11/1/2017 100 9,857.11
2020 6 0 49 4/1/2002 100 9,844.93
2020 6 0 56 5/2/2005 100 9,844.93
2020 6 0 59 4/1/2004 100 9,811.75
2020 6 0 63 5/2/2005 100 9,811.75
2020 6 0 67 10/24/2013 100 9,811.75
2020 6 0 60 11/1/1987 100 9,784.31
2020 6 0 31 8/3/2015 100 9,764.71
2020 6 0 27 12/7/2018 100 9,698.35
2020 6 0 44 2/1/1999 100 9,637.04
2020 6 0 48 8/1/2000 100 9,626.82
2020 6 0 37 5/16/2007 100 9,594.62
2020 6 0 52 11/1/1991 100 9,583.56
2020 6 0 42 11/1/2007 100 9,566.62
2020 6 0 29 10/25/2016 100 9,523.78
2020 6 0 41 11/1/1999 100 9,523.78
2020 6 0 36 7/1/2003 100 9,523.78
2020 6 0 54 1/1/1998 100 9,449.30
2020 6 0 56 1/1/1998 100 9,449.30
2020 6 0 64 7/1/2000 100 9,440.20
2020 6 0 46 10/1/2000 100 9,328.48
2020 6 0 28 5/11/2017 100 9,328.48
2020 6 0 47 5/22/2003 100 9,327.08
2020 6 0 34 2/12/2016 100 9,074.95
2020 6 0 44 10/20/2012 100 9,032.53
2020 6 0 58 10/2/2007 100 8,998.51
2020 6 0 30 10/1/2008 100 8,955.68
2020 6 0 33 10/16/2008 100 8,955.68
2020 6 0 43 7/16/1999 100 8,942.38
2020 6 0 47 10/15/2009 100 8,894.64
2020 6 0 29 7/1/2019 100 8,885.40
2020 6 0 53 9/16/1999 100 8,756.32
2020 6 0 43 3/1/1998 100 8,756.32
2020 6 0 43 1/1/2000 100 8,756.32
2020 6 0 33 2/1/2011 100 8,620.25
2020 6 0 26 1/2/2013 100 8,518.61
2020 6 0 31 6/1/2009 100 8,511.33
2020 6 0 54 5/1/2001 100 8,510.77
2020 6 0 45 5/1/1996 100 8,488.37
2020 6 0 44 1/7/2013 100 8,488.37
2020 6 0 32 4/1/2005 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 36 10/1/2013 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 40 7/15/2015 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 33 4/16/2012 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 44 7/13/2015 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 41 1/24/2017 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 34 7/2/2018 100 8,470.17
2020 6 0 56 5/1/2007 100 8,337.03
2020 6 0 57 3/1/1990 100 8,316.73
2020 6 0 37 1/7/2013 100 8,209.50
2020 6 0 52 12/4/1996 100 8,208.38
2020 6 0 43 8/1/2004 100 8,208.38
2020 6 0 41 11/17/2003 100 8,208.38
2020 6 0 49 1/13/2003 100 8,197.04
2020 6 0 38 12/11/2017 100 8,191.72
2020 6 0 30 8/9/2010 100 8,166.66
2020 6 0 37 8/1/2013 100 8,141.88
2020 6 0 35 10/1/2014 100 8,141.88
2020 6 0 37 9/9/2002 100 8,123.82
2020 6 0 31 6/22/2009 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 40 2/16/2006 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 35 8/9/2010 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 45 8/20/2012 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 42 10/1/2014 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 31 9/1/2015 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 34 9/16/2012 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 36 6/2/2015 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 31 7/1/2015 100 8,043.32
2020 6 0 58 1/16/2006 100 8,021.62
2020 6 0 31 9/1/2014 100 7,928.52
2020 6 0 38 6/10/2013 100 7,928.52
2020 6 0 46 3/16/2008 100 7,883.59
2020 6 0 33 1/1/2009 100 7,883.59
2020 6 0 57 5/1/1996 100 7,847.33
2020 6 0 26 10/6/2016 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 32 3/21/2014 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 39 11/16/2010 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 40 12/1/2009 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 30 3/5/2015 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 29 12/1/2011 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 39 2/2/2006 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 45 3/12/2014 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 27 9/11/2017 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 24 5/15/2019 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 27 3/25/2019 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 25 2/4/2019 100 7,838.09
2020 6 0 50 11/1/2006 100 7,802.67
2020 6 0 42 12/1/2000 100 7,753.95
2020 6 0 29 1/3/2017 100 7,753.95
2020 6 0 47 10/1/2019 100 7,736.73
2020 6 0 30 3/4/2015 100 7,732.67
2020 6 0 43 6/16/2000 100 7,685.07
2020 6 0 32 4/17/2015 100 7,685.07
2020 6 0 39 6/3/2019 100 7,685.07
2020 6 0 23 8/1/2017 100 7,685.07
2020 6 0 24 4/14/2015 100 7,684.79
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2009 100 7,684.79
2020 6 0 37 1/22/2003 100 7,682.13
2020 6 0 44 3/15/2005 100 7,584.41
2020 6 0 43 8/6/2007 100 7,558.52
2020 6 0 52 4/16/1998 100 7,558.52
2020 6 0 36 1/7/2003 100 7,538.64
2020 6 0 30 11/1/2018 100 7,508.40
2020 6 0 27 9/25/2017 100 7,426.22
2020 6 0 30 10/27/2014 100 7,423.84
2020 6 0 27 8/26/2019 100 7,407.04
2020 6 0 45 2/1/2003 100 7,394.58
2020 6 0 45 1/16/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 7/16/1995 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 47 11/1/1993 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 46 6/1/1997 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 11/1/1993 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 46 5/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 52 11/1/1989 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 52 1/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 47 9/16/1996 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 10/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 5/1/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 41 3/1/2003 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 3/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 49 3/16/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 44 1/1/2001 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 54 1/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 5/16/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 57 6/1/1991 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2002 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 46 11/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 7/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 37 2/1/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 36 4/4/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 8/1/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 47 3/24/2003 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 8/16/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 10/1/1991 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 56 7/1/1989 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 41 2/1/2012 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 4/16/1996 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 54 11/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 10/16/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 9/16/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 50 9/16/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 11/16/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 49 3/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 56 8/16/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 47 4/16/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 49 11/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 34 5/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 60 2/1/1994 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 56 4/1/1984 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 39 11/1/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 2/16/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 57 7/4/2002 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 8/12/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 32 1/1/2009 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 59 3/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 34 2/16/2006 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 6/16/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 6/15/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 40 7/1/2002 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 53 3/16/1995 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 44 1/16/2006 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 40 5/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 5/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 1/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 52 6/1/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 6/1/2000 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 6/17/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 4/16/2006 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 57 6/1/1990 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 39 6/16/2007 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 58 3/16/1988 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 44 6/10/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2013 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 51 5/16/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 46 7/1/1997 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 52 1/1/1992 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 8/1/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 36 2/22/2011 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 4/1/2010 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 52 2/1/1993 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 59 11/16/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 61 3/16/1994 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 5/16/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 50 2/1/1995 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 49 6/1/1997 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 35 9/16/2009 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 11/10/2014 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 47 6/17/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 6/1/1996 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 37 11/24/2014 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 40 7/16/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 6/1/1999 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 58 7/1/1998 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 11/7/2007 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 43 8/12/2013 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 38 5/16/2009 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 45 2/16/2010 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 9/16/2009 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 38 12/1/2004 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 37 11/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 38 6/5/2013 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 38 5/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 46 7/1/2003 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 35 7/1/2013 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 47 7/1/2005 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 42 5/16/2010 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 41 5/1/2008 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 34 11/24/2014 100 7,394.16
2020 6 0 48 11/1/2003 100 7,367.98
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 57 1/16/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 55 3/16/2005 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 54 3/1/1990 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 51 2/1/2003 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 40 9/1/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 55 3/16/2005 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 54 1/16/1998 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 49 8/1/1994 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 55 2/1/1994 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 55 3/1/1999 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 3/16/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 42 4/1/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 49 5/16/1999 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 57 3/16/1998 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 54 6/16/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2002 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 4/1/2004 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 45 1/5/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 49 3/16/2005 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 43 9/1/2001 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 33 8/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 54 8/1/2004 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 3/15/2013 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 52 5/16/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 56 10/1/2007 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 46 9/8/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 49 1/16/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 43 8/1/2010 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 52 8/6/2002 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 37 6/11/2012 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 50 6/16/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 45 7/26/2005 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 43 7/15/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 57 9/22/2009 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 39 12/1/2009 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2010 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 34 12/5/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 58 7/1/2001 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 50 4/1/2016 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 53 1/16/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 34 4/1/2016 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 39 8/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 9/1/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 36 4/11/2016 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 53 1/5/2006 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 28 6/8/2012 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 54 9/1/2003 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 35 12/15/2016 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 46 3/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 41 10/1/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 34 1/5/2009 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 42 2/16/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 36 8/22/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 37 6/1/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 33 2/16/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 53 8/1/2003 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 58 12/16/1997 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 44 3/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 63 8/16/1999 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 36 3/26/2012 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 47 4/16/2000 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 43 6/11/2012 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 49 11/1/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 42 4/21/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 63 3/16/2002 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 45 9/1/2009 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 35 4/16/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 45 2/16/2008 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 56 7/19/2005 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 39 12/15/2016 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 34 3/26/2013 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 57 8/1/2010 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 42 4/16/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 50 6/1/2011 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 38 4/3/2017 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 46 4/1/2010 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 35 6/2/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 54 2/1/2012 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 39 4/27/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 30 5/12/2015 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 43 9/1/2014 100 7,357.06
2020 6 0 49 2/13/2013 100 7,327.38
2020 6 0 47 10/1/2001 100 7,324.16
2020 6 0 38 8/13/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 27 9/1/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 30 8/27/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 30 8/8/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 32 6/8/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 34 5/23/2019 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 37 5/23/2019 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 29 10/12/2017 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 35 6/6/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 37 8/2/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 24 6/1/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 28 5/25/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 41 6/12/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 33 11/22/2017 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 32 5/23/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 37 6/6/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 33 9/25/2017 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 35 5/25/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 33 5/25/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 29 10/19/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 30 6/13/2018 100 7,290.00
2020 6 0 51 7/1/1997 100 7,279.36
2020 6 0 44 10/1/1999 100 7,279.36
2020 6 0 34 6/9/2011 100 7,244.08
2020 6 0 40 9/19/2011 100 7,222.67
2020 6 0 36 5/1/2006 100 7,222.67
2020 6 0 31 1/16/2012 100 7,220.29
2020 6 0 48 12/16/2007 100 7,220.29
2020 6 0 47 10/17/2005 100 7,220.29
2020 6 0 51 3/1/2000 100 7,216.37
2020 6 0 34 6/22/2009 100 7,216.37
2020 6 0 29 9/1/2013 100 7,216.37
2020 6 0 51 5/1/1997 100 7,216.37
2020 6 0 49 5/1/2003 100 7,216.37
2020 6 0 34 5/1/2009 100 7,208.53
2020 6 0 45 5/16/1998 100 7,208.53
2020 6 0 37 7/20/2005 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 30 3/23/2012 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 47 1/1/2001 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 40 11/1/2002 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 34 5/2/2012 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 25 8/19/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 39 4/15/2013 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 28 2/23/2015 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 32 4/2/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 22 4/6/2017 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 28 8/11/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 35 7/1/2010 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 34 9/26/2018 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 31 3/1/2016 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 33 2/17/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 27 10/3/2016 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 27 7/4/2016 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 25 1/16/2015 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 35 5/1/2012 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 27 2/16/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 29 3/2/2018 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 25 8/25/2014 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 29 6/8/2017 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 26 6/18/2015 100 7,201.67
2020 6 0 28 6/15/2015 100 7,174.37
2020 6 0 37 12/12/2012 100 7,174.09
2020 6 0 37 2/1/2007 100 7,174.09
2020 6 0 29 11/28/2011 100 7,174.09
2020 6 0 43 12/16/2008 100 7,147.91
2020 6 0 36 1/1/2012 100 7,146.51
2020 6 0 40 4/1/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 44 11/16/2003 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 39 7/1/2007 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 43 6/1/1999 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 45 8/16/2000 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 50 9/16/2001 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 8/16/2000 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 8/1/2003 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 46 7/1/2002 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 53 5/16/1995 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 52 4/1/2003 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 54 8/1/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 50 3/1/2003 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 44 10/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 52 6/1/1997 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 39 2/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 43 8/16/2000 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 48 9/16/2005 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 36 1/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 48 2/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 47 8/16/1999 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 40 9/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 48 4/1/1998 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 1/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 53 6/1/1997 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 33 5/18/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 31 6/27/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 43 6/16/2007 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 30 5/1/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 49 9/16/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 42 3/1/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 4/4/2005 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 40 5/16/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 39 2/16/2007 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 40 11/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 37 6/1/2015 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 56 7/16/1998 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 50 9/16/1997 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 36 2/22/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 40 6/27/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 34 8/1/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 52 10/16/1999 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 2/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 33 8/3/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 35 2/10/2014 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 49 4/16/2003 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 33 2/13/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 34 3/19/2012 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 2/16/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 10/18/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 5/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 33 3/29/2012 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 35 9/1/2007 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 34 4/1/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 36 6/5/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 42 8/12/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 30 6/5/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 50 9/1/1996 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 42 5/16/2009 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 42 1/1/1999 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 44 12/16/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 50 5/16/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 31 5/16/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 30 12/1/2012 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 41 6/1/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 2/23/2015 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 34 5/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 28 6/5/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 40 2/1/2012 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 38 2/1/2012 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 39 5/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 26 8/13/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 46 9/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 56 1/1/2006 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 47 9/1/2011 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 33 9/1/2008 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 34 11/24/2014 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 31 11/16/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 35 3/11/2013 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 53 2/16/2010 100 7,104.09
2020 6 0 40 3/1/2000 100 7,087.85
2020 6 0 36 11/1/2007 100 7,076.93
2020 6 0 42 5/4/2015 100 7,074.41
2020 6 0 26 6/1/2015 100 7,074.41
2020 6 0 33 7/16/2018 100 7,074.41
2020 6 0 35 9/1/2005 100 7,065.17
2020 6 0 26 7/20/2017 100 7,057.05
2020 6 0 37 9/7/2015 100 7,053.55
2020 6 0 33 4/11/2011 100 7,051.87
2020 6 0 35 10/29/2012 100 7,046.69
2020 6 0 49 2/16/2002 100 7,023.31
2020 6 0 37 8/16/2010 100 7,023.31
2020 6 0 37 10/1/2007 100 7,023.31
2020 6 0 42 2/16/2010 100 7,023.31
2020 6 0 44 9/1/2011 100 7,023.31
2020 6 0 41 8/1/2001 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 50 1/1/1999 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 49 7/1/1999 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 56 12/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 46 7/1/1994 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 38 8/1/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 56 6/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 59 5/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 51 1/16/2004 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 42 8/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 53 5/16/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 4/1/1997 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 53 10/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 66 12/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 10/1/2001 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 44 6/1/2001 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 46 2/16/1995 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 49 10/1/1994 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 8/1/1994 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 2/1/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 42 5/16/2003 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 55 12/1/1995 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 44 1/1/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 46 8/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 6/19/2006 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 52 8/16/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 62 9/1/1994 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 49 2/16/1995 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 11/1/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 7/1/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 31 5/1/2010 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 41 10/1/2001 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 52 3/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 46 7/16/2005 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 4/1/2009 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 1/1/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2006 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 11/16/2003 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 51 1/16/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 37 11/1/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 42 12/2/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 49 4/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 45 8/1/1999 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 48 6/1/1999 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 33 10/16/2008 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 39 9/1/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 5/1/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 37 1/16/2009 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 56 8/1/2005 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 45 9/19/2011 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 6/16/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 52 11/1/2005 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 47 7/16/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 41 7/1/2010 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 50 3/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 52 4/1/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 34 9/4/2012 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 45 12/2/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 44 5/1/2000 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 45 2/2/2012 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 42 12/1/1998 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 52 3/1/1997 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 47 3/1/1997 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 50 1/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 57 5/1/1996 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 39 1/15/2004 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 50 9/16/2009 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 47 6/1/2001 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 59 1/1/1999 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 47 1/16/2006 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 6/1/2011 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 52 5/16/2005 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 41 12/2/2002 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 36 12/1/2004 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 40 1/16/2006 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 43 10/1/2011 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 39 5/1/2006 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 56 4/1/2009 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 40 8/1/2009 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 42 5/1/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 35 12/16/2008 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 41 6/16/2007 100 6,974.17
2020 6 0 51 6/1/1996 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 45 11/16/2002 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 50 6/16/2005 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 46 9/1/2000 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 51 4/1/1996 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 47 12/1/2003 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 38 4/2/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 34 7/1/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 34 8/8/2011 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 53 6/1/2009 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 55 4/9/2003 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 37 10/19/2009 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 41 3/1/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 38 3/1/2016 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 34 2/1/2012 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 59 7/17/2002 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 37 2/17/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 43 5/1/2008 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 46 4/1/2002 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 51 10/1/2000 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 36 3/17/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 34 9/1/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 38 5/11/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 31 5/11/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 38 6/1/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 46 4/16/2011 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 47 6/1/2003 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 32 6/16/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 61 4/1/1999 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 44 5/1/2008 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 39 8/13/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 37 6/16/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 44 5/1/2008 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 41 5/1/2008 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 41 12/15/2016 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 33 12/15/2016 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 29 8/12/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 42 3/1/2016 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 32 11/4/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 40 8/3/2009 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 38 6/22/2012 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 40 12/13/2011 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 39 2/1/2012 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 29 6/1/2011 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 27 7/14/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 41 12/16/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 31 2/23/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 28 10/1/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 25 2/9/2015 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 36 6/16/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 29 12/16/2013 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 27 9/23/2014 100 6,964.09
2020 6 0 43 7/1/1998 100 6,960.31
2020 6 0 59 10/20/2003 100 6,960.31
2020 6 0 35 9/11/2012 100 6,947.99
2020 6 0 27 3/19/2015 100 6,947.99
2020 6 0 52 6/1/2002 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 51 7/16/1995 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 42 12/1/1999 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 45 9/1/2005 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 46 12/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 48 7/1/1997 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 44 11/21/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 53 6/1/2004 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 46 7/1/1998 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 51 3/16/2008 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 46 7/16/2000 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 39 9/19/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 42 7/6/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 33 5/8/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 51 9/1/1994 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 37 3/17/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 41 8/1/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 41 10/18/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 48 8/1/2005 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 35 12/6/2010 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 42 12/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 32 4/1/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 58 11/1/1996 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 45 4/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 41 12/16/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 47 10/16/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 45 4/16/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 49 4/16/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 51 6/16/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 57 6/1/2003 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 50 5/2/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 32 11/16/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 49 9/1/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 47 4/16/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 55 4/1/2003 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 42 12/1/2004 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 52 1/15/2004 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 54 4/1/2005 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 60 11/1/2003 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 36 10/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 48 8/1/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 53 11/1/2000 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 46 7/1/1998 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 68 1/1/1997 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 47 8/2/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 51 9/3/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 43 5/1/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 61 7/1/1999 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 33 4/11/2016 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 32 2/10/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 45 6/20/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 37 10/24/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 61 3/1/2011 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 30 9/9/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 33 10/15/2007 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 37 2/1/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 39 6/1/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 44 12/16/2008 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 34 2/21/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 51 8/1/2008 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 43 8/17/2015 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 33 3/16/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 43 7/1/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 44 4/16/2013 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 37 2/16/2014 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 43 1/16/2009 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0 32 7/23/2012 100 6,937.07
2020 6 0