PUBLIC LAWS
[…] SEC. 319. None of the funds made available by this or any other Act with respect to any fiscal year may be used by the Department of the Interior or the Forest Service, Department of Agriculture to make any reimbursements to any other Federal department for litigation costs associated with the Prince William Sound oilspill. SEC. 320. Section 1352(eX2Xc) of subchapter III of chapter 13 of title 31, United States Code, as contained in section 319 of Public Law 101-121 is hereby amended by adding after "$150,000," the following: "or the single family maximum mortgage limit for affected programs, whichever is greater,". SEC. 321. None of the funds provided in this Act may be expended by the Forest Service or the Bureau of Land Management to implement a new fee schedule or increase the fees charged for communication site use of lands administered by the Forest Service or Bureau of Land Management above the