Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 100

1 890001

2 888516
A1 888446
A2 888527 7705946214445
A3 888447 7705946214193
A4 888448
A5 888449
1 574554/c 7705946213080
2 574032/b
3 574189/a 7705946213714
4 574188/b 7705946212533
5 574190/b
6 574196/b
7 574195/b
8 574197/a 7705946213721
9 574555/c 7705946213097
10 574556/a
11 574366/b
12 574184/b 7705946213899
13 574183/a 7705946213738
14 574182/c 7705946212502
15 574185/b 7705946212519
16 144846/a 7701023254380
17 574186/c
18 572019/a
A1 888450 7705946214209
A2 888451 7705946214216
A3 888452 7705946214223
A4 888453 7705946214230
A5 888454 7705946214247
A6 888455
1 888517 7705946214421
2 574187/a 7705946212526
3 574146/b
4 574147/a 7705946212489
5 574148/b
6 574149/b
7 574150/b
8 574151/b
9 574158/A 7705946207928
10 574155/b
11 574156/b
12 574386/a 7705946213745
13 574515/a 7705946213752
14 586032/A
15 571206/a
16 574546/A 7705946213073
17 574190/b
18 574041/b
19 574145/c 7705946212472
20 574144/b 7705946212465
21 573931/a
22 586005/a
23 574425/a
24 574340/a
25 574424/a
26 574379/a
A1 888472 7705946214315
A2 888473 7705946207942
1 574154/B 7705946207935
2 574035/a 7705946214605
3 574126/a
4 574125/c 7705946212410
5 574136/a
6 574137/a
7 574133/b 7705946212434
8 574134/b 7705946212441
9 574135/b 7705946212458
10 574339/a
A1 888456 7705946214254
A2 888457
1 574167/a
2 574371/a
3 574166/c
4 574168/b
5 574162/a 7705946212496
6 574175/a
7 574178/b
8 574177/a
9 574176/b
10 574174/b
11 574179/A
12 574127/a
13 574021/a
14 574129/C 7705946207980
15 574128/a 7705946212427
16 570132/a
17 574023/b
18 574022/b
1 888518 7705946214438
2 574120/b
3 574121/b
4 574122/b
5 574608/a 7705946213110
6 574609/a 7705946213127
7 574607/a 7705946213103
8 574101/b
9 574100/b
10 574098/c
A1 888474 7705946214322
1 574045/d 7705946212397
2 574046/a
3 574043/C 7705946212373
4 574044/b 7705946212380
5 574042/b 7705946212366
6 580795/a 7705946213936
7 574039/b 7705946212359
8 574041/b
9 574108/b
A1 574381/a
A2 888458 7705946207959
A3 888459
1 890012 7705946214469
2 574035/a 7705946214605
3 574319/b
4 144846/a 7701023254380
5 574066/b
6 574315/b
7 574317/b
8 574316/a
9 574505/b
10 574358/b 7705946213905
11 574543/c 7705946213066
12 574359/b
13 574318/b 7705946212854
A1 574381/a
A2 888474 7705946214322
A3 888460
A4 888461 7705946214261
A5 888462
A6 888463 7705946214278
1 574111/a
2 574110/a
3 574108/b
4 574190/b
5 574024/d 7705946214537
6 574026/b 7705946214544
7 574027/b 7705946214551
8 572371/a 7705946214490
9 574032/b
10 574033/b 7705946214599
11 144846/a 7701023254380
12 574030/C 7705946214575
13 574031/a 7705946214582
14 574029/a 7705946214568
15 574019/c 7705946214520
16 574020/a
17 574018/b
18 574016/a
19 574017/a
20 574015/a
21 574005/a
22 574008/a
23 574036/c
24 574035/a 7705946214605
25 574007/a
26 574011/a 7705946214506
27 574264/a 7705946212748
28 574263/b 7705946212731
29 574265/d 7705946212755
30 574266/b 7705946213875
31 574267/c 7705946213882
32 574012/a 7705946214513
33 574013/a
34 574320/c 7705946212861
35 574319/b
36 574367/b
37 574037/a
38 574504/b
39 574038/b
1 574311/a
2 574065/b
3 574041/b
4 574056/a 7705946212403
5 574057/A 7705946207966
6 574070/b
7 574053/a
8 574018/b
9 574009/b
10 574262/b
11 574257/c
12 574500/a
13 574035/a 7705946214605
14 574051/a
15 574052/a
16 574050/a
17 574005/a
18 574055/a
19 574017/a
20 144846/a 7701023254380
21 574066/b
22 574607/a 7705946213103
23 574609/a 7705946213127
24 574608/a 7705946213110
A1 888464
A2 888465 7705946207973
A3 888466
1 890024 7705946214476
2 574041/b
3 574035/a 7705946214605
4 574297/B 7705946208154
5 574299/b 7705946213837
6 574301/B 7705946208161
7 574300/c 7705946212823
8 572017/a
9 574032/b
10 574295/a
11 574307/b
12 574305/a
13 574304/c 7705946212830
14 570407 7701023255080
15 574289/b
16 574291/b 7705946212809
17 574599/a
18 574397/a 7705946212953
19 574306/b 7705946212847
20 574018/b
21 574285/a
22 574284/a 7705946212793
23 574283/a
24 574278/a 7705946212786
A1 888467 7705946214285
1 888532 7705946214452
2 574441/a 7705946213011
3 574440/a 7705946213004
4 574442/a 7705946213028
5 574445/a
6 574435/a 7705946212960
7 574439/a 7705946212991
8 574438/a 7705946212984
9 574437/a 7705946212977
10 574443/a 7705946213035
11 574444/a
12 574445/a
13 574273/b 7705946212779
14 574274/a
15 574447/a
16 574448/a
17 574294/b 7705946212816
A1 888468
A2 888469 7705946214292
1 574257/c
2 574255/a
3 574614/a 7705946213134
4 574256/b
5 574253/f 7705946212724
6 574236/b
7 574249/b
8 574248/b
9 574252/d 7705946212717
10 574251/b
11 574250/b
12 574247/d 7705946212700
13 574246/e 7705946212694
14 574245/a 7705946212687
15 574244/C 7705946212670
16 574242/C 7705946212663
17 574238/d 7705946212656
18 574237/d 7705946212649
19 574235/b
20 574233/d 7705946212632
21 574234/a
22 574615/a 7705946213141
23 574272/A 7705946212762
24 574226/d 7705946212601
25 574225/b 7705946212595
26 574227/d 7705946212618
27 574228/d 7705946212625
28 574221/c 7705946212588
29 574223/c
30 574224/b
31 574076/b
32 574071/a
33 574022/b
34 574075/c
35 574215/b
36 574219/a
37 574214/b
38 574216/b 7705946212557
39 574210/b 7705946212540
40 574217/b 7705946212564
41 574218/b 7705946212571
A1 888217 7705946214179
A2 888218
A3 888219
A4 888220
1 574341/a 7705946212908
2 570919/a
3 570900/a
4 570902/a
5 570904/a
6 570905/a
7 570908/a
8 570906/a
9 570907/a
10 570910/a
11 888221 7705946214186
12 570922/a
13 570921/a 7705946214483
14 570924/a
15 570931/a
16 570940/a
17 570925/a
18 570926/a
19 570920/a
20 570923/a
21 500870
22 500869
23 500862
24 570930/a
25 570846/a
26 570929/a
27 500856/a
28 570928/a
29 574625/a
30 570917/a
31 574626/a
32 570932/a
33 570912/a
34 570914/a
35 500847
36 570915/a
37 570913/a
38 570918/a
39 570934/a
40 570927/a
41 570845/a
42 570933/a
A1 888470
A2 888471 7705946214308
1 574325/b
2 574327/a
3 574323/b 7705946212885
4 574126/a
5 574298/b 7705946213776
6 574322/a 7705946212878
7 570132/a
8 574324/b 7705946212892
1 ST-27527-2 7705946213622
2 ST-27528-2 7705946213585
3 ST-27529-2 7705946213646
4 ST-27530-2 7705946213639
5 ST-27531-2 7705946213653
6 ST-27532-2 7705946213660
7 ST-27533-2 7705946213677
8 ST-27534-2
A1 888475
A2 587809/a 7705946213370
1 573135/b
2 587810/a
3 587858/a
4 587343/a 7705946214834
5 572611/a
6 587859/a
7 573142/B
8 573143/b
9 147617/a
10 594264/b 7701023252546
11 587029/c 7705946213325
1 576108/B 7705946213219
2 573964/a 7701023098328
3 593090/C
4 510187/b 7701023256353
5 587857/a
6 587522/a
7 572015/a
8 576111/a
9 576109/a 7705946213226
10 574519/a 7705946213059
11 574518/b 7705946213042
12 146318/a 7701023252621
13 570030
14 576110/a
1 593008/a
2 582638/a 7701023253291
3 576019/a 7705946213172
4 576094/a 7705946213202
5 147896/a
6 576079/a 7705946213196
7 585538/c 7701023098526
8 590544/a
9 576085/a
10 576084/a 7705946213790
11 576001/a 7705946213165
12 593144/a
13 576078/a 7705946213189
A1 587955/D 7705946208024
1 580122/b
2 587319/b 7705946214735
3 587317/a 7705946214711
4 587315/a 7705946214704
5 587001/d 7705946213295
6 587321/B 7705946208000
7 581083/a 7705946017985
8 560632 7701023097710
9 585970/a 7705946213288
10 587322/B 7705946208017
11 585027/a 7701023098403
12 587314/a 7705946214698
13 587318/a 7705946214728
14 587335/a
1 574337/A 7705946207997
2 570896/A 7701023258784
3 587347/a 7705946214872

A1 574380/C 7705946212915
1 866190
2 587813/E 7705946213387
3 587347/a 7705946214872
4 594660/a
5 587627/a
6 560506
7 586002/a
8 866201 7705946214094
9 581122/A 7701023252126
10 587712/a 7705946215176
11 587713/B 7705946215183
12 587805/F 7705946215251
13 586042/a
14 586032/a
15 593055/a
16 147617/a
17 587048/a
18 145103/a
19 587547/a 7705946215084
20 587806/c 7705946215268
21 585808/a 7701023964296
22 587609/b
23 574453/a

24 574396/a 7705946213806
25 574619/a 7705946213158
26 574611/a
27 574389/c
28 574610/a
29 574454/a
30 500632
31 581738/a 7705946213233
32 581158/a
33 587013/c 7705946213301
34 586004/a
35 144766/a 7701023255028
36 587938/a
37 587857/a
38 591578/b
39 595869/A 7705946213615
40 866191
41 587546/a
42 594545/a
43 591577/b

1 866199 7705946214070
2 587609/b
3 586008/a
4 594545/a
5 587614/a
6 586082/a
7 587615/a
8 587784/a
9 593011/c
10 591534/a
11 586022/a
12 866194 7705946214056
13 586005/a
14 586002/a
15 147617/a
16 587017/e 7705946213318
17 587532/b 7705946213844
18 587620/b 7705946215091
19 585808/a 7701023964296
20 585482/a
21 587806/C 7705946215268
22 594046/a
23 594461/a
24 586042/a
25 587545/a 7705946215077
26 587714/B 7705946215190
27 560506

1 521199 7701023097697
2 587704/B 7705946215138
3 594286/a 7705946213578
4 560506
5 587705/d 7705946215145
6 570030
7 594287/a
8 587772/A
9 587627/a
10 587882/c 7705946213486
11 587324/a 7705946214742
12 888476 7705946214339
13 591702/a
14 586032/a
15 587271/c
16 845023
17 147491/A
18 587781/b

A1 587325/d 7705946214759
A2 587326/d 7705946214766
A3 888504
A4 888136
A5 888505
A6 888506 7705946214407
A7 888507 7705946214414
1 587038/a 7705946213356
2 594408 7705946213967
3 594407
4 594406 7701023071963
5 594405
6 594404
7 587355/a
8 594410
9 594411/a
10 560506
11 594409
12 587044/a
13 587187/a
14 594552
15 587045/a 7705946214612
16 594413
17 587328/a

18 594418
19 594416
20 585226/a 7705946213240
21 587354/a
22 594233/a 7705946213684
23 594078/b 7701023253680
24 586031/a
25 586032/a
26 591702/a
27 587871/c 7705946213479
28 587269/b 7705946213813

A1 888478 7705946208055
1 866206 7705946214131
2 587607/b
3 587903/b 7705946213493
4 587709/c 7705946215152
5 586002/a
6 587806/c 7705946215268
7 587048/a
8 585215/a
9 587836/c 7705946213868
10 587884/a
11 587707/a
12 570013
13 587820/c 7705946213851
14 587844/a
15 586032/a
16 586021/A
17 866200 7705946214087
18 521199 7701023097697
19 866207 7705946214148
20 587710/c 7705946215169
21 587904/b 7705946213509
22 574130/b
23 866199 7705946214070

866202 7705946214100
1
834212 7705946214001
2 591577/b
3 585659/a 7705946213691
4 594264/b 7701023252546
5 587791/a
6 587864/b 7705946213783
7 587345/b 7705946214858
8 586071/a
9 143496/a
10 500355
11 594268/b 7701023252522
12 587861/a
13 587344/a 7705946214841
14 587646/a
15 570013

1 587819/E 7705946213400
2 587346/d 7705946214865
3 587867/c 7705946213455
4 585066/b
5 587812/b

1 587046/c 7705946214629
2 587047/d 7705946214636
3 587649/a
4 587048/a
5 586029/a

1 587870/B
866205 7705946214124
2
834215 7705946214025
3 591577/b
4 570030
5 840001 7705946214032
6 587802/d 7705946215237
7 585666/a
8 587905/a 7705946213516
866203 7705946214117
9
834213 7705946214018
10 587658/d
11 586032/a
12 587031/a
13 594046/a
14 143275/b 7701023254915
15 586029/a
16 586042/a
17 586035/a
18 587706/a
19 587808/e 7705946213363
20 570013
21 587522/a
22 587048/a
23 587906/a 7705946213523

1 587862/C 7705946208086
2 585512/C
3 593019/a
4 587956/a
5 587627/a
6 587019/E 7705946208062
7 587016/E 7705946208079
8 587885/D 7705946208116
9 587621/A
10 586036/a 7701023258708
11 587777/a
12 140201 7701023258746
13 587776/b 7705946215220
14 587717/C 7705946208093
15 587716/C 7705946208109

A1 888479 7705946214346
1 587327/C 7705946214773
2 586082/a
3 587653/b
4 587333/b
5 587332/b
6 587609/b
7 587035/a 7705946213332
8 587329/b
9 587608/c
10 587989/a 7705946213554
11 587610/b
12 587330/b
13 866195 7705946214063

A1 888481
A2 888482 7705946214353
1 866195 7705946214063
2 587515/c 7705946215022
3 585645/b 7705946213257
4 585751/a 7701023253666
5 587526/b 7705946215053
6 587531/c 7705946215060
7 585683/a 7705946213264
8 593024/d 7705946213561
9 587855/a 7705946213431
10 587516/b
11 594046/a
12 147896/A
13 594817/a 7705946213707
14 587803/b 7705946215244
15 594216/b 7701023099028
16 587708/A
17 586005/a
18 591577/b
19 587818/D 7705946213394
20 866196
21 590906/c 7701023256179

A1 587908/f
A2 888483
A3 888484
A4 888485 7705946214360
A5 888118
A6 888486 7705946214377
1 587392/a
2 587391/a
3 587853/a
4 866208 7705946214155
5 587310/B 7705946214681
6 587657/a
7 587753/B
8 143885
9 586085/a 7701023259996
10 593095/a
11 594422/a
12 141109/1 7701023253642
13 150324/a 7701023782029
14 587506/B 7705946215015
15 587954/d 7705946213547
16 587406/B 7705946214988
17 587508/e

A1 587311/a 7705946213820
A2 585027/a 7701023098403
A3 594721/a
A4 587519/a 7705946215039
A5 587313 7705946213950
A6 587223/a 7705946214667
A7 594714/a
1 585969/a
2 585971/a
3 594711/a 7701023099080
4 585970/a 7705946213288
5 587049/a 7705946214643
6 587221/a
7 585968/a
8 585967/a
9 594507
10 594508
11 592256/a
12 594715/a 7701023254434
13 594717/a 7701023099097
14 594630/a
15 594720/a
16 145864/a

A1 587909/D
A2 888487
A3 888488
A4 888489 7705946214384
A5 888151
A6 888490 7705946214391
A7 888492 7705946208147
1 587605/b
2 587395/a 7705946214933
3 587394/b
4 587393/a 7705946214926
5 866209 7705946214162
6 587851/A
7 587505/b
8 593095/a
9 587503/b
10 141113/1 7701023253635
11 145553/b 7701023251884
12 587601/a
13 587752/b 7705946215206
14 587334/a 7705946214780
15 587702/B 7705946215121
16 593011/c
17 587502/b 7705946215008

18 141109/1 7701023253642
19 150324/a 7701023782029
20 587852/b 7705946213424
21 587952/b 7705946213530
22 587501/c 7705946214995
23 587504/b
24 586085/a 7701023259996
25 143885
26 587751/B
27 574265/B

A1 587304/a 7705946214674
A2 587400/a 7705946214940
A3 594689/a 7705946213592
A4 594690/a
A5 587856/a 7705946213448
A6 594696/a 7701023099066
A7 594697/a
A8 594721/a
1 587523/a 7705946215046
2 587037/a 7705946213349
3 594693/a
4 594511/a
5 594691/a
6 587960/a
7 594703/a
8 594698/a 7701023254441
9 594700/a
10 587757/a
11 594507
12 594508

1 587358/B 7705946208130
2 585777/a 7705946213271
3 587376/a 7705946214919
4 587341/B 7705946208031
5 587340/B 7705946208048
6 594581 7705946213998
7 587342/a 7705946214827
8 587337/b 7705946214803
9 587323/C 7705946208123
10 587844/a
11 586021/a

1 587402/e 7705946214964
2 587632/B 7705946215114
3 587164/a 7705946214650
4 594524 7705946213974
5 594525 7705946213981
6 587339/d 7705946214810
7 574394/b 7705946212946
8 587401/b 7705946214957
9 587132/a

1 587406/b 7705946214988
2 587344/a 7705946214841
3 587861/a
4 574024/d 7705946214537
5 587405/a 7705946214971
6 587361/B 7705946214902
7 585970/a 7705946213288
8 587336/b 7705946214797
9 587315/a 7705946214704
10 587314/a 7705946214698
11 581738/a 7705946213233
12 560632 7701023097710
13 591980/a 7701023254632
14 594437/A 7701023253512

1 587353/b 7705946214889
2 587868/a 7705946213462
3 587846/a 7705946213417
4 580397/a 7701023252423
5 587356/b 7705946214896
6 574381/B 7705946212922
7 574393/b 7705946212939
8 146173/c 7701023255974
9 594883/a 7705946213608
10 574039/b 7705946212359
11 580795/a 7705946213936

1 587758/a 7705946215213
1 866192 7705946214049
2 587518/b
3 586017/a
4 586008/a
5 587630/a 7705946215107
6 144766/a
7 587959/a
Engine Assembly
Crankcase set Assembly
‘O’ Rings & Washers Kit - Cylinder head cover
Kit Sellado Culata HY Rp Rocker shaft Kit LS 410 engine
Tornillo Balancin HY Rp Adjuster Screws & Nuts Kit - Tappet
Plug & Washer kit - Rocker Shaft
Screws Kit - Cylinder head cover
Tapa Valvula Admision HY Rp Cover - Tappet Inlet
Hex Flange Bolt-M6 X 21
O-Ring Tapa Arbol Levas HY Rp ‘O’ Ring - Camshaft Hole
Tapon Arbol de levas HY Rp Plug - Camshaft Hole
Hex Flange Bolt - M6 X 16
Hex Flange Bolt - M6 X 55
Hex Flange Bolt - M6 X 60
Arandela Tornill Culatin HY Rp Gasket Washer – 6.2 X 14 X 1
Tapa Valvula Escape HY Rp Cover - Tappet Exhaust
O Ring - Tappet
Hex Flange Bolt - M6 X 40
Tuerca Taque Valvula HY Rp Nut - Tappet Adjusting
Taque Valvula HY Rp Screws Tappet Adjusting
Balancines HY Rp Arm comp valve Rocker
Eje Balancines HY Rp Shaft Valve Rocker Arm
Arand Torn Tiempo CS BT Copper Washer
Plug - Rocker Shaft
Hex Flange Bolt - M6 X 45
Kit Valvulas HY Rp Valves, seals, & Cotters Kit - Cylinder head 1
Kit Resorte Comp Valvula HY Rp Valve springs & Retainers Kit 1
Conector Carburad Comp HY Rp Adaptor Intake Kit - Cylinder head 1
Esparragos Mofle-Culata HY Rp Exhaust pipe fixing Studs & Nuts kit 1
Kit Cauchos Cilindro HY Rp Damper Pad Kit - Cylinder Head & Barrel 1
Bolts & Washers Kit - Cylinder Head 1
Culata Cta Hy Rp Cylinder Head & Cover Box Assembly 1
Guia Culatin HY Rp Hollow Dowel (Od 9X12), Cover cylinder 2
Seat Valve Spring 2
Reten de Valvula HY Rp Seal Valve Stem 2
Spring Valve Inner 2
Spring Valve Outer 2
Retainer Valve Spring 2
Cotter Valve 4
Bujia HY Rp Spark Plug 1
Bolt Cylinder Head M10 X 170 4
Washer Cyl Head Bolt 4
O-Ring Conector Carb HY Rp ‘O’ Ring - Adaptor 1
Conector Carburador HY Rp Adaptor Carb to Cyl Head 1
Washer 2
Socket Head Screw M6 X 25 2
Culatin HY Rp Cover- Cam Center 1
Hex Flange Bolt - M6 X 16 2
Hex Flange Bolt - M6 X 30 2
Valvula de Escape HY Rp Valve Exhaust
Valvula de Admision HY Rp Valve Inlet
Stud Exhaust
Nut M8 X 1.25
Damper Pad - Cylinder Head Front
Damper Pad RH - Cylinder Head
Damper Pad - Cylinder Head Back
Damper Pad LH - Cylinder Head
Kit Cilindro-Piston HY Rp Cylinder Barrel With Piston, Circlip, Piston pin, Rings & Damper pad 1
Kit Empaques Cilindro HY Rp Cylinder barrel Gasket kit 1
Empaque Culata HY Rp Gasket - Cylinder Head MLS 1
Guia Tapa Volante HY Rp Hollow Dowel (OD 13X18) - Cylinder Barrel 2
Hex Flange Nut – M6 X 1, Cylinder Barrel 2
Empaque Cilindro HY Rp Gasket - Cylinder Barrel 1
Pin Piston
Circlip - Piston Pin 2
Anillo #1 HY Rp Ring – Piston 1st 1
Anillo #2 HY Rp Ring – Piston 2nd 1
Anillo #3 HY Rp Ring – Piston oil
Damper Pads Cylinder barrel 2
Kit Distribucion HY Rp Cam chain, sprocket, Guide pad, lock washer & bolts kit 1
Decompressor Kit Assy 1
Pin, Control Arm Pivot 1
Pin Assy Decomp 1
Arm, Decompression Control 1
Spring, Control Arm 1
Arbol De Levas HY Rp Cam Shaft Assy 1
Pin, Camshaft Sprocket 1
‘C’ Ring, Camshaft 1
Lock Washer, Camshaft Sprocket 1
Bolt – M6 X 12, Camshaft Sprocket 2
Sprocket- cam shaft 1
Cam Chain 1
Guide pad 1
Tensioner Pad 1
Empaque Tensor Cadenilla HY Gasket - Chain Tensioner 1
Tensor Cadenilla HY Rp Auto Chain Tensioner Assy 1
Hex. Socket Head. Cap Screw, M6 X 25 2
Bolt Stepped M6 X 14, Cam Chain Tensioner 1
Washer - 6 X 18 X 1, Cam chain Tensioner Bolt 1
Cigüeñal Cto HY Rp Crank Shaft with Balancer Shaft Assembly 1
Washer 10.5 X 28 X 2.5, Crank Balancer 1
Washer Belleville, Crank Balancer Lock 1
Hex Flange Bolt - M10 X 20 1
Piñon Bomba Aceite Grand HY Rp Sprocket – Oil pump Driven 1
Cadenila Bomba Aceite HY Rp Chain oil pump 1
Piñon Bomba Aceite Peque HY Rp Sprocket – Oil pump Drive 1
Nut- LH- M18, Oil Pump Drive Gear 1
Washer, Oil Pump sprocket Lock 1
Washer-22 X 42 X1.5, Primary Drive Gear Thrust 1
Clutch de Arranque HY Rp Starter Clutch Assembly 1
Piñon de Arranque #2 HY Rp Gear, Starter Idle No.2 1
Spacer - Idler Gear 2
Piñon de Arranque #1 HY Rp Gear, Starter Idle No.1 (Double Gear) 1
Eje Piñon Arranque #2 HY Rp Shaft Starter Idle Gear No.2 1
Eje Piñon Arranque #1 HY Rp Shaft Starter Idle Gear No.1 1
O-Ring Motor De Arranque HY Rp ‘O’ Ring Starter Motor 1
Motor De Arranque HY Rp Starter Motor Assy 1
Hex Flange Bolt - M6 X 30 2
Hex Soc. Head Screw - M6 X 20 6
Magneto Assembly 1
Kit Empaques Volante HY Rp Gasket, O ring & Washer kit Cover LH 1
Screws Kit - Cover LH 1
Tapa Volante HY Rp Cover LH 1
Guia Tapa Volante HY Rp Hollow Dowel - OD13 X 18, Cover LH 1
Hex Flange Bolt M6 X 35 8
Arand Torn Tiempo CS BT Copper Washer, Oil Check Plug 1
Plug, Oil Check– M14 X 12 1
Hex Socket Head Screw M5 X 30 3
Hex Socket Head Screw M5 X 15 2
Clamp Starter Wire 1
Hex Flange Bolt M6 X 55 3
O-Ring Emblema Tapa Vol HY Rp O Ring 1
Emblema R Tapa Volante HY Rp Cover Crankshaft Center 1
Hex Socket Head Screw M6 X 14 2
Empaque Tapa Volante HY Rp Gasket, Cover LH 1
Magneto Assembly 1
Clutch de Arranque HY Rp Starter Clutch Assembly 1
Oil Strainer Kit 1
Kit Arandelas Drenaje HY Rp Drain plug washers kit 1
Crankcase fasteners kit 1
Kit Retenes Carcaza Izq HY Rp Crankcase LH oil seal & ‘O’ ring kit 1
Hex Flange Nut - M12 X 1.25P X 11(W), Magneto 1
Key Woodruff 1
Hex Soc. Head Screw - M6 X 20 6
Hex Flange Bolt - M6 X 16 Gear Position Switch 2
Sensor de Cambios HY Rp Terminal Gear Position Switch 1
Pin Sensor de Cambios HY Rp Pin, Gear Position 1
Resorte Sensor Cambios HY Rp Spring, Gear Position Pin 1
Reten Cambios HY Rp Oil Seal, Gear Shift Shaft 1
Hex Flange Bolt - M6 X 20, Oil Strainer Cover 2
Tapon Drenaje Aceite HY Rp Plug M14 X 12, Oil Drain 1
Arand Torn Tiempo CS BT Copper Washer Drain plug 1
Tapa Filtro Malla HY Rp Cover, Strainer 1
O-Ring Filtro Malla HY Rp O-Ring, Oil Strainer Cover 1
Filtro Malla HY Rp Strainer Comp. Engine Oil 1
Tapon Galeria Aceite HY Rp Hex Flange Bolt M8 X 12, Oil Gallery 3
Gasket Washer - 8.2 X 16 X 1, Oil Gallery Bolt 3
Hex Soc. Head Screw - M6 X 12 2
Jet Comp, Starter Clutch Oil 1
O-Ring - 4 X 1.2, Oil Jet 2
Jet Comp, Piston Oil 1
Bearing (#6204),Crank Balancer 1
Bearing (#6203LU),COUNTER SHAFT,LH 1
Stud M6 X 37, Cylinder Barrel 2
Guia Tapa Volante HY Rp Hollow Dowel - Od13 X 18, Crankcase Lh 3
Bearing (#6305LU), Drive shaft LH 1
Reten Eje Salida HY Rp Oil Seal, Drive Shaft 1
Oring Buje Piñon Salida HY Rp O-Ring, Spacer Engine Sprocket 1
Buje Piñon Salida HY Rp Spacer, Engine Sprocket 1
Piñon de Salida HY Rp Sprocket Comp - Final Drive Engine 15T (#525) 1
Arandela Piñon Salida HY Rp Tab Washer M20, Engine Sprocket Lock 1
Tuerca Piñon Salida HY Rp Nut M20, Engine Sprocket 1
Platina Piñon de Salida HY Rp Retainer, Drive Shaft Oil Seal 1
Bolt M6 X 10, Drive Shaft Oil Seal Retainer 2
Tapa Piñon Salida HY Rp Sprocket Cover 1
Hex Flange Bolt - M6 X 35 2
Hex Flange Bolt - M8 X 100 1
Hex Flange Bolt- M8 X 70 3
Hex Flange Bolt – M6 X 60 8
Hex Flange Bolt - M6 X 85 6
Circlip Oil Pump Shaft 1
Washer 8 X 16 X 0.5 Oil pump sprocket 2
Hex Flanged Bolt – M6 X 30 4
Bomba de Aceite HY Rp Pump Assy, Oil 1
Empaque Bomba Aceite HY Rp Gasket 1
Stopper, Gear Shift Arm 1
Bearing -#16005 , Gear Shift Drum RH 1
Hex socket head screw - M6 X 12 3
Retainer, Counter Shaft Bearing 3
Circlip 17 X 1, Kick Idle Gear. 1
Washer - 17 X 28 X 1, Kick Idle Gear Thrust 2
Spacer Drive Shaft 1
Guia Tapa Volante HY Rp Hollow Dowel (Od13X18), Cover-RH 2
Bearing - 6304, Counter Shaft RH 1
Bearing - 6203, Drive Shaft RH 1
Bearing - 6306, Crankshaft RH 1
Bearing - 6204,Crank Balancer 1
Oil jet 2
O-Ring - 4 X 1.2, Oil Jet 2
Arand Torn Tiempo CS BT Copper Washer Drain plug 1
Plug oil check M14 1
Piñon Bomba Aceite Peque HY Rp Sprocket – Oil pump Drive 1
Cadenila Bomba Aceite HY Rp Chain oil pump 1
Piñon Bomba Aceite Grand HY Rp Sprocket – Oil pump Driven 1
Oil Filter Kit
Kit Empaques Clutch HY Rp Gasket & seals kit Cover RH 1
Fasteners Kit Cover RH 1
Tapa Clutch HY Rp Cover RH Assembly 1
Hex Flanged Bolt M6 X 1 X 30 5
Guia Tapa Volante HY Rp Hollow Dowel (OD13X18), Cover-RH 2
Filtro Aceite HY Rp Oil Filter
Resorte Tapa Filtro Acei HY Rp Spring Oil Filter
O Ring Filtro Aceite HY Rp O Ring Oil Filter
Tapa Filtro Aceite HY Rp Cap Oil Filter
Hex Flange Bolt - M6 X 70 1
Hex Flanged Bolt M6 X 1 X 20 3
Bracket, Clutch Release 1
Hex Flange Bolt - M6 X 37 8
O Ring Oil Filler
Tapon Aceite HY Rp Plug Oil Filler
Reten impulsador Clutch UCE Rp Seal Clutch Release 1
Washer Clutch Release 1
Resorte Palanca Clutch HY Rp Spring Clutch Release 1
Hex flange bolt M6 X 7 1
Eje Presionador Clutch HY Rp Shaft Clutch
Empaque Tapa Clutch HY Rp Gasket Cover RH 1
Hex Socket Head Screw M6 X 12 1
Plate Retainer
Reten Crank HY Rp Oil Seal Crankshaft RH 1
Jet, Crank Shaft RH 1
Lente Nivel Aceite HY Rp Lens Oil Level Check 1
Kit Discos-Separ Clutch HY Rp Clutch Friction, steel plates & springs kit 1
Manzana de Clutch Cta HY Rp Clutch assembly & Gear, Primary drive 1
Separadores Clutch HY Rp Plate Clutch 6
Discos de Clutch HY Rp Friction Plate 6
Presionador Clutch HY Rp Wheel Clutch 1
Thrust Washer 1
Manzana de Clutch HY Rp Housing Assembly 1
Arandela Ajuste Clutch HY Rp Belleville Spring (Jadder spring) 1
Arandela Plana Clutch HY Rp Plain Washer (Jadder washer) 1
Portadiscos Clutch HY Rp Hub Clutch With Ring 1
Resortes Clutch HY Rp Compression Spring 6
Holder Clutch 1
Hex Bolt M6 6
Arandela Clutch HY Rp Washer, Clutch Sleeve Hub Lock 1
Nut M20 - Clutch Sleeve Hub 1
Bearing Cup 1
Bearing 17X35X10 1
Impulsador Clutch HY Rp Pin, Clutch Release 1
Gears Thrust washers Bush & Circlips kit 1
Estrella Selectora Cta HY Rp Star index & stopper kit 1
Washer - 17 X 28 X 1, Drive Shaft thrust 2
Bush, 1st Driven Gear 1
Piñon 1ra Eje Clutch HY Rp Gear, 1st Driven
Washer - 20 X 30 X 1, 1st Driven Gear thrust 1
Piñon 5ta Eje Clutch HY Rp Gear, 5th Driven
Circlip 25 X 1.2, 5th Drive Gear 5
Washer, 3rd & 4th Driven Gear 2
Bush, 3rd & 4th Driven Gear 2
Piñon 4ta Eje Clutch HY Rp Gear, 4th Driven
Washer, thrust Washer Lock 1
Washer,3rd & 4th Driven Gear thrust 1
Piñon 3ra Eje Clutch HY Rp Gear, 3rd Driven 1
Piñon Deslizante Clutch HY Rp Wheel, Sliding Dog 1
Buje Piñon 2da Clutch HY Rp Bush, 2nd Driven Gear 1
Piñon 2da Eje Clutch HY Rp Gear, 2nd Driven 1
Eje Clutch HY Rp Shaft Comp, Drive 1
Piñon 2da Eje Salida HY Rp Gear, 2nd Driven 1
Piñon 3-4 Eje Salida HY Rp Gear, 3rd & 4th Drive 1
Washer - 25 X 34 X 1, 5th Drive Gear thrust 1
Piñon 5ta Eje Salida HY Rp Gear, 5th Drive
Bush, 5th Drive Gear 1
Eje Salida HY Rp Shaft Comp, Counter 1
Buje Eje Salida HY Rp Spacer primary drive 1
Garra De Cambios #1 HY Rp Fork, Gear Shift No.1 1
Eje de Garras HY Rp Shaft, Gear Shift Fork 2
Garra De Cambios #2 HY Rp Fork, Gear Shift No.2 1
Garra De Cambios #3 HY Rp Fork, Gear Shift No.3 1
Selector de Cambios HY Rp Cam Comp, Gear Shift 1
Star Index, Gear Shift Cam 1
Stepped Bolt Hex Soc. Hd , Star Index 1
Bolt Stepped, Gear Shift Cam Stopper 1
Arm Stopper Comp, Gear Shift Cam 1
Washer - 6 X 18 X 1, Tensioner Bolt 1
Spring, Gear Shift Cam Stopper 1
Circlip-14 X 1, Gear Shift Shaft 3
Washer 14 X 25 X 0.8, Gear Shift Shaft Thrust 1
Shim, Gear Shift Shaft 2
Resorte Eje de Cambio HY Rp Spring, Gear Shift Shaft Return 1
Eje de Cambios HY Rp Shaft Comp, Gear Shift 1
Plato Selector de Cambio HY Rp Plate, Gear Shift Cam Drive 1
Resort Plato Select Camb HY Rp Spring, Gear Shift Cam Drive Plate 1
Kit Tornillo Mezcla Carb HY Rp Mixture (Pilot) screw repair kit 1
Drain Screw Repair Kit 1
Drain & Vent pipe kit 1
Idle screw repair Kit 1
Carburador HY Rp UCD 33 Carburetor Complete Assy 1
Screw (Diaphragm Cover) 4
Diaphragm Cover Top 1
Spring (CO) (PV) Diaphragm 1
Holder (JN) 1
Spring (JN) 1
Washer (PV) 1
E-Ring (JN) 1
Ring (Shim) 1
Jet Needle (JN)
Cortina Carurador HY Rp Piston Valve & Diaphragm Kit 1
O-Ring (TPS) 1
Sensor TPS HY RP Throttle Position Sensor (TPS) 1
Screw (TPS) Mtg. 1
Plunger Assembly Choke 1
O-Ring Plunger Assy Choke (Starter Plunger) 1
Clip (Air Vent Hose) 2
Hose (Air Vent)
Bracket (Throttle Cable) 1
Screw Bracket (Throttle Cable) 2
O-Ring (Pilot Screw) Front 1
Washer (Pilot Screw) 1
Spring (Co) (Pilot Screw) 1
Adjuster (Pilot Screw) 1
O-Ring (Ps Head) 1
Spring (Idle Adjuster) 1
Packing (Idle Screw) 1
Adjuster (Idle Screw) 1
Needle Jet (NJ) P-0M 1
Jet Holder (JH)
Main Jet (MJ-125) 1
Pilot Jet (PJ) -15 1
Needle Assembly 1
Pin (Float) 1
Screw (Float)
Float Assembly
O-Ring (FCB) Float Chamber 1
Screw Assembly (FCB) Bowl Mounting 4
Float Body Assembly 1
Hose (Drain)
O-Ring (Drain)
Drain Screw
Oil Cooler with Pipe Assy 1
Tornillo Manguera Radiad HY Rp Gasket & Union Bolt Kit 1
Copper Washer 4
Bolt - Union Crankcase 2
Manguera Izq Radiador HY Rp Pipe Comp Engine Oil No 1 1
Hexagonal Nut M6 4
O-Ring Radiador Aceite HY Rp O Ring Oil Cooler 2
Radiador Aceite HY Rp Oil Cooler 1
Hex.Socket Head Cap Screw M6 X 25 4
Manguera Der Radiador HY Rp Pipe Comp Engine Oil No 2 1
Ajustador Taque Valvula HY Rp Tappet Adjusting Tool 1
Compresor de Valvulas HY Rp Valve Spring Compressor 1
Soporte Piston HY Rp Piston Support Plate 1
Extractor Volante HY Rp Magneto Rotor Puller 1
Sujetador Clutch HY Rp Cluch Locking Plate 1
Instalador Pin Piston HY Rp Piston Circlip Installer 1
Sujetador Cranck HY Rp Crank Gears locking Tool 1
Magneto rotor & FD sproket locking Tool 1
A/F Element Kit 1
Caja Filtro Aire Comp HY Rp Air Filter Box Assembly 1
Pan Head Screw M5 X12 3
Inlet Cover 1
Seal 1
Filtro de Aire HY Rp Element Air Filter 1
Clamp 1
Pipe Outlet 1
Drain Tube 1
Clip 1
Hex Flange Bolt, M6 X 1 X 14 2
Caucho Tras Tanq TD Rp Rear Damper - Tank 1
Tapa Soporte Bateria HY Rp Lid – Battery Carrier 1
Manguera Aire PAV HY RP PAV - Airfilter Hose 1
Pin mang resp motor GT RP Clip 1
Flange Nyloc Type Nut M6 X 1 2
Valvula PAV Rp Pulse Air Valve 1
Damper - Oil Cooler 2
Spacer - Oil Cooler 2
Hex flange bolt M6 X 30 2
Clip – PAV Adaptor 2
Manguera Vacio PAV HY Rp PAV Adaptor Hose 1
Empaque PAV HY Rp Gasket Mounting Plate 1
Manguera Culata - PAV HY Rp Braided Hose assy 1
Abrazadera pequeña Rp SS Hose Clip 1
Hex Socket Head Cap Screw M6 X 20 2
Clip - PAV air filter hose 1
Flanged Hex. Nut M8 X 1.25 4
Empaq Mofle BT Rp Exhaust Gasket
Curva de Mofle HY Rp Exhaust Pipe Assy 1
Protector Curva Mofl Gra HY Rp Guard, Cat Pipe
Philips Pan Head Screw M6 X 6 6
Protector Curva Mofl Peq HY Rp Guard Exhaust Pipe 1
Abrasadera Union mofle GT RP Clamp Silencer
Hex Flange Bolt M8 X 1.25 X 38 1
Pin Damper
Buje Caucho Mofle HY Rp Damper Bush
Mofle HY Rp Silencer Assy
Hex Flange Bolt M8 X 1.25 X 55 1
Protector Mofle HY Rp Guard Silencer
Ensamble Manubrio HY Rp Handle Bar Assy Comp with Switch etc 1
Hex Socket Head Screw M8 X 48 2
Pesa Manubrio HY Rp Counter Weight Assy 2
Manilar Izq HY Rp Hand Grip LH 1
Comando Izquierdo HY Rp Switch Module LH 1
Manubrio HY Rp Handle Bar Complete 1
Espejo Izq HY Rp Rear View Mirror LH 1
Leva Clutch Completa CL500 Rp Lever & Holder Assy- LH 1
Microsuiche Clutch CS Rp Clutch Switch 1
Microsuiche Freno Del HY Rp Front Brake Switch 1
Espejo Der HY Rp Rear View Mirror RH 1
Bomba Freno Del GT Rp Master Cylinder - Front 1
Comandol Derecho HY Rp Switch Module RH 1
Manilar Der HY Rp Grip Comp. Throttle RH 1
Mountable Strap- Handle bar 2
Guaya Clutch HY Rp Clutch Cable Assy. 1
Cable Acelerador 500BT Rp Throttle Cable Assembly 1
Guaya Sillin HY Rp Seat Latch Cable Assy 1

Palanca de Cambios Cta HY Rp Gear Shifter Assy 1


Main Frame- Black 1
Caja Utilitaria HY Rp Utility Box
Guaya Sillin HY Rp Seat Latch
Counter Sunk Screw M6 X 1 X 20 2
Flanged Hex Bolt M6 X 1 X 10 2
Hex Socket Head Screw M8 X 1.25 X 25 4
Flanged Hex Bolt M8 X 1.25 X 20 2
Parrilla HY Rp Grab Rail Black
Tornillo M6 Rp Mushroom head screw M6 X 8 X 1 2
Platina Chapa Sillin HY Rp Plate Seat Lock
Platina Decora Tras Izq HY Rp Saddle Bag Mtg - LH 1
Guardabarro Interno Tras HY Rp Piece Mudguard
Flanged Hex Bolt M6 X 1 X 20 5
Plain Washer
Hex nut with nylon insert 4
Flanged Hex Bolt, M6 X 1 X 14 6
Grommet
STUD
Travesaño HY Rp Crossbar Assy
Tapon Pasador Motor HY Rp Dust Cap-Frame Top 1
Tapon Chasis GT Rp Dust Cap-Frame 1
Flanged Hex. Bolt M10 X 1.25 X 66 2
Toe Lever Comp 1

Pasador Palanca Cambios HY Rp Pivot Pin- Gear Shifter 1


Palanca de Cambios HY Rp Sleeve, Gear Lever 1
Hex Nut
Link Rod
Hex Nut (LH Thread) 1
Gear Shift Lever Comp-Short 1
Hex Soc Head Cap Screw – M5 X 20 2
Sensor de Gato HY Rp Switch-Side Stand 1
Hex Socket Head Screw M8 X 1.25 X 35 1
Gato Lateral HY Rp Side Stand Assy
Hex Nylock Nut M8 X 9.5 1
Resorte Gato Central BT Rp Spring
Support Bush Skid Plate 4
Damper - Oil Cooler 4
Flanged Hex Bolt M6 X1 X 35 4
Pechera HY Rp Skid Plate
Cradle Frame
Bracket Assy-Oil Cooler 1
Flanged Hex Bolt, M10 X 1.25 X 75 1
Flanged Hex Bolt M6 X1 X 27 2

Pasador Protec Tanque HY Rp Connector Complete Black 1


Flanged Hex. Bolt M10 X 1.25 X 66 1
Plain Washer 1
Flanged Hex Bolt, M10 X 1.25 X 75 1
Flange Hex Bolt M10 X 1.25 X 165 1
Flange U Nut M10 X 1.25 6
Flange Hex Bolt M10 X 1.25 X 183 3
Clutch Clamp 1
Flanged Hex nut M10X1.25 1
Flanged Hex Bolt M8 X 1.25 X 16 2
Flanged Hex. Bolt M8 X 1.25 X 45 1
Soporte Motor Sup Tras HY Rp Steady Bracket Black 1
Flanged Hex. Nut M8 X 1.25 1
Flanged Hex Bolt M8 X 1.25 X 20 2
Flanged Hex Bolt M6 X 1 X 14 2
Pedal Freno Tras HY Rp Brake Pedal Comp - RH 1
Pasador Palanc Fren Tras HY Rp Pivot Pin-Brake Pedal 1
Resorte Pedal Freno Tras HY Rp Spring-Pedal Return 1
Tapon Chasis GT Rp Dust Cap-Frame 1
Hex Socket Button head Screw M6 X 1 2
Tapon Pasador Motor HY Rp Dust Cap-Frame Top 1
Hex.Socket Button Head Screw M6 X 1 X 16 1
plain washer M6 1
Flanged Hex Bolt M6 X 1 X 20 1
Soporte Caja Filtro HY Rp Bracket Assy-Airfilter 1
Platina Decora Tras Der HY Rp Saddle Bag Mtg- RH 1
Hex Socket Head Screw M8 X 1.25 X 25 2

Tornillo gato M8 X 45 Rp Hex Socket Head Screw M8 X 45 4


Soporte Sup Manubrio HY Rp Top Raiser-Handle Bar 1
Tuerca Direccion HY Rp Lock Nut 1
Hex Socket Head Screw M8 X 1.25 X 25 8
Horquilla Superior HY Rp Top Yoke 1
Hex. Socket Head Cap Screw- M6 X 20 2
Ring Nut 1
Clip Holder Assy - Wiring Harness 1
Flanged Hexogonal Bolt M6 X 1 X 10 2
Cunas Direccion HY Rp Dust Seal-Steering Assy 2
Rodamientos Direccion HY Rp Tapered Roller Bearing - 30205 (25 X 52) 2
Horquilla Inferior HY Rp Steering Stem Assy. with Bearings & Dust Seals 1
Hex Bolt - M6 X 1 X 12 2
Plain Washer 2
Bracket Comp Number Plate 1
Number Plate – Front 1
Cross Recessed Pan Head Screw M5 X 0.8 X 12 2
Clamp-W heel Speed Sensor 1

Suspension Del Izq Cta HY Rp Front Fork Assy. LH 1


Suspension Del Der Cta HY Rp Front Fork Assy. RH 1
Fork Pipe Spinning Replacement Kit 1
Fork Oil Seal, ‘O’ Ring & Piston Ring Kit 1
Main Spring Fork Major Kit 1
Botella Derecha Cta HY Rp Bottom tube RH sub Assy kit 1
Botella Izquierda Cta HY Rp Bottom tube LH sub Assy kit 1
Barra Suspension HY Rp Inner Tube Assy. 2
Guardapolvo Barras Del HY RP Dust Seal
Circlip (Snap - Ring 2
Reten Suspension GT - TD Rp Oil Seal
Bush Washer
Bush (Outer Tube) 2
Outer Tube RH
Gasket
Bolt M10X1
Hex Socket Head Screw M8 X 1.25 X 25 1
Spindle Taper
Piston - Front Fork 2
Spring - 2 (Short) 2
Piston Ring
Resorte Suspension Del HY Rp Spring – 1 (Long) 2
Washer Spring Top 2
Spacer

Washer - 2 2
‘O’ Ring 2
Tapon Barra suspension HY Rp Bolt Cap 2
Outer Tube LH
Guia Manguera Freno Del HY rp Cable Guide - Brake Hose 1
Guia Cable Velocimetro GT Rp Cable Guide - Speedo Cable 1
Lock Washer, M6 2
Plain Washer 2
Hex. Bolt M6 X 12 2
Fuelle Suspension Del HY Rp Bellow Fork 2
Pin Fuelle HY Rp Fork Gaiter Clip 2

Visor Farola HY Rp Wind Shield repair kit 1


Protec Tanque Izq HY Rp Top frame LH with Decal 1
Dust Cap - Connector Comp 2
Emblema Prot Tanque Izq HY Rp Decal LH 1
Cubta Direccnal Del Izq Hy Rp Cover Cockpit LH 1
Flanged Hex Bolt M8 2
Tapon Pasador Motor HY Rp Dust Cap-Frame Top 2
Grommet 2
Rubber Nut-M5 4
Cubierta Velocimetro HY Rp Cover Cockpit Top 1
Hex.Socket Button Head Screw M6X1 2
Washer Plastic 4
Hex socket head cap screw M5X16 4
Cupula Hy Rp Wind Shield 1
Grommet-Cluster 3
Plain Washer 3
Hex Nut M6 with nylon insert 3
Soporte Protec Tanque Hy Rp Cockpit Mtg bracket- Black 1
Tornillo gato M8 X 45 Rp Hex Socket Head Cap Screw M8 X 45 2
PRotec Tanque Der HY Rp Top frame RH with Decal 1
Cubta Direccnal Del Der Hy Rp Cover Cockpit RH 1
Emblema Prot Tanque Der HY Rp Decal RH 1
Hex Socket Head Cap Screw-M6 2
Pasador Protec Tanque HY Rp Connector Complete Black 1

Tanque Gasolina Negro HY Rp Fuel Tank With Sticker - Granite 1


Tanque Gasolina Blanco HY Rp Fuel Tank With Sticker - Snow 1
Flanged Hex Bolt M6 X 1 X 27 2
Buje Soporte Tanque HY Rp Bush - Fuel Tank 2
Caucho Tras Tanq TD Rp Rear Damper-Tank 2
Fuel Hose 1
Manguera Gasolina HY Rp Drain Hose 1
Llave Gasolina HY Rp Fuel Tap Assy 1
Plain Washer 2
Fiber Washer 2
Hex socket head cap screw M6X16 2
Caucho Tanq Del TD Rp Front Damper-Tank 2
O Ring-Fuel Gauge 1
Sensor de Combustible HY Rp Fuel Level Sensor Unit 1
Hex Flange Nut M5 X 0.8 4
Hex socket head cap screw M5X16 3

Asiento Pasajero HY Rp Pillion Seat Assy 1


Asiento Piloto HY Rp Rider Seat Assy 1
Caucho Cuadrado Sillin HY Rp Rubber Support - Front 4
Rubber Support - Rear 4
Tool Kit Strap 1

Tapa Lateral Derecha HY Rp Side Panel RH 1 1


Tapa Lateral Izquierda HY Rp Side Panel LH 1 1
Hex.Socket Button Head Screrw M6 X 1 X 12 8
Grommet 2
Hexagonal Nut M6 X 1 2

Insert- Front Fender 4


Guardab Del Sup Negro HY Rp Front Mudguard with sticker assy - Black 1
Guardab Del Sup Blanco HY Rp Front Mudguard with sticker assy - White 1
Flanged Hex Bolt M6 X 1 X 27 4
Hex. Socket Head Cap Screw- M6 X 20 4
Soporte Guardab Del Inf HY Rp Fork Brace- Yenmar Bronze 1
Guardabarro Inf Del HY Rp Front Mudguard - Bottom 1
Hex. Socket Button Head Screw M6 X 1 4
Calcomania Guardab Del HY Rp Sticker- front mudguard 1
Guardabarro Tras Negro HY Rp Rear Mudguard with sticker assy - Granite 1
Guardabarro Tras Blanco HY Rp Rear Mudguard with sticker assy - Snow 1
Clip Nut M5 4
Plain Washer 4
Rear Number Plate Assy 1
Hex.Socket Button Head Screw M6 X 1 X 16 2
Reflectivo Tras BT Rp Reflector 1
Hexagonal Nut M6 X 1 2
Flanged Hex Bolt M6 X 1 X 20 2
Plain Washer M6 2
Grommet - Rear Mudguard 2
Porta Placa HY Rp Mudflap - Rear 1 1
Hex socket head cap screw M5X16 4
Spacer- Oil Cooler 4
Grommet 2
Calcomania Guardab Tras HY Rp Sticker- Rear mudguard 1

Caucho Posapie Del HY Rp Rubber - Rider Footrest 2


Lock Pin - Footrest 2
Split Pin 4
Spring - Rider Footrest 2
Flanged Hex Bolt M6 X 1 X 10 2
Posapie Delantero izq HY Rp Rider Footrest - LH 1
Posapie Delantero Der HY Rp Rider Footrest - RH 1
Caucho Posapie Tras HY Rp Rubber - Pillion Footrest 2
Pivot Pin - Footrest 2
Arandela Gato Lateral GT Rp Plain washer M8 2
Spring - Pillion Foot Rest 2
Balin Soporte Crank 500BT Rp Ball-dia 6.35mm 2
Platina Posapie Tras Hy Rp Retainer Plate - Pillion Foot Rest 2
Posapie Trasero Izq HY Rp Pillion Footpeg LH 1
Posapie Trasero Der HY Rp Pillion Footpeg RH 1

Kit Brazo Basculante HY Rp Link Assy Kit 1


Amortiguador Trasero HY Rp Mono Shock 1
Flange U Nut M10 X 1.25 6
Flanged Hex. Bolt M10 X 1.25 X 52 2
Inner Race- Drag Link Back 1
Inner Race- Drag Link Front 1
Flanged Hex. Bolt M10 X 1.25 X 66 1
Trapecio Amortiguador HY Rp Drag link Assy with bearing 1
Dust Seal Linkage 8
Flanged Hex. Bolt M10X1.25 X 132 1
Brazos Suspension Tras HY Rp Drop link Assy with bearing 2
Flanged Hex. Bolt M10X1.25 X 47 2
Inner Race- Drop Link 2
Tijera HY Rp Swing Arm with bearing-Assy 1

Chain Pad Kit 1


Kit Tensores Cadena HY Rp Chain Tensioner Kit 2
Tijera HY Rp Swing Arm with bearing-Assy 1
Eje Tijera HY Rp Spindle - Swing Arm 1
Guardapolvo Tijera HY Rp End Cup -Swing Arm 2
Guardap Tijera GT Rp Oil Seal - Swing Arm 4
Bujes de Tijera HY Rp Inner Race -Needle Bearing 2
Buje Largo Tijera HY Rp Inner Spacer - Swing Arm 1
Espaciador Tijera HY Rp Spacer - Swing Arm 1
Tuerca Eje Tijera HY Rp Hex Nut With Nylock M12 X 1.5 1
Deslizador Cadena HY Rp Rear Chain-Pad 1
Washer-Chain Pad 2
Hex.Socket Button Head Screw M6 X 1 X 16 2
Philips pan head screw M6X6 2
Pin Soport Freno Tras HY Rp Clip - Rear Disc Hose 2
Guardacadena HY Rp Chain Guard 1
Tensor Cadena Izq GT RP Chain Tensioner comp- LH 2
Plate - Chain Adjuster 2
Flanged Hex. Nut M8 X 1.25 4
Flanged Hex Bolt M6 X 1 X 27 2
Guia Cadena HY Rp Chain – Guide 1 1
Saree Guard 1
Torn Llave Gas M6x14 350CS Rp Hex socket head screw M6X1X14 3

Front Wheel Assy 1


Front Wheel Assy kit without tyre,tube and rim tape 1
Tyre & Tube Kit - Front Wheel 1
Jgo De Radios Del 21" HY Rp Spokes & Nipples Kit 1
Wheel Bearing & Seals Kit 1
Eje Delantero Cto HY Rp Front Wheel Spindle & Spacer Kit 1
Tyre - Front 1
Tube - Front 1
Rim Tape- Front 1
Rin Delantero 21" HY Rp Rim Front 1
Disco de Freno Del HY Rp Disc- Front 1
Hex Flanged Bolt M8 X 1.25 X 25 6
Spokes Front 36
Nipple 36
Tuerca Eje Tras GT Rp Hex U Nut M16 X1.5 1
Washer 1
Spacer 1
Guardapolvo Rueda Del BT Rp Grease Seal, ,25x40x7 1
Balinera 6203 Rp Deep Groove Sealed Ball Bearing 6203 (17 X 40 X 12) 2
Buje interno Campan Del HY Rp Spacer - Front Hub 1
Campana Delantera HY Rp Front Hub Assy 1
Sensor Velocimetro HY Rp Wheel Speed Sensor Assy 1
Spindle - Front Wheel 1

Sistema de Freno Del HY Rp Disc Brake System Assembly Kit Front 1


Bomba Freno Del GT Rp Master Cylinder Assembly with Brake Lever - (BBI) 1
Banjo Bolt Kit 1 1
Manguera Freno Del+C271 HY Rp Front Brake Hose Assy and Banjo Bolt Kit Front M/C 1
Caliper Delantero Comp HY Rp Caliper Assy Front 1
Kit Repara Caliper Del HY Rp Major Kit Front Caliper 1
Minor Kit Front Caliper 1
Diaphragm Kit Front M/C 1
Reservoir Cover Kit Front M/C 1
Leva freno del CS 500 RP Lever Kit Front M/C 1
Microsuiche Freno Del HY Rp Front Brake Switch 1
Kit Repar Bomba Fren Del HY Rp Major Kit Front M/C 1
Minor Kit Front M/C 1
Clamp Kit Front M/C 1
Oil Window Assembly Kit 1
Banjo Bolt 2
Washer 4
Pad Spring 1
Pastillas Freno 500CS Rp Disc Pad Kit - Front Caliper - (BBI) 1
Pasador pin caliper del CS RP Pad Pin Kit Front Caliper 1
Wear pad 1
Primary Pin Kit Front Caliper 1
Flanged Hex. Bolt M8 X 1.25 X 55 2

Rear Wheel Assy 1


Rear Wheel Kit without tyre,tube and rim tape 1
Tyre & Tube Kit - Rear Wheel 1
Jgo De Radios Tras 17" HY Rp Spokes & Nipples Kit 1
Wheel Bearing & Seals Kit 1
Eje Trasero Cto HY Rp Rear W heel Spindle & Spacer Kit 1
Kit de Arrastre Comp HY Rp Chain & Sprocets Kit 1
Hex Socket Button Head Screw M6X1X14 6
Disco Freno Trasero HY Rp Rear Disc Plate 1
Tyre-Rear 1
Neumatico Tras HY Rp Tube-Rear 1
Rin Trasero 17" HY Rp Rim Rear 1
Rim Tape- Rear 1
Spindle - Long 1
Washer 2
Spacer - Sprocket Side Rear 1
Guardapolvo Rueda Tras BT Rp Rear Hub Grease Seal 1
Balinera Sprocket 6005 BT Rp Ball Bearing 6005 (25 X 47 X12)[Double Side Rubber Sealed] 1
Socket Head Bolt M10 X 1.25 X 30 6
Sprocket HY Rp Sprocket - Rear Drive 1
Cadena HY Rp Chain- Rear 1
Adaptador Sprocket HY Rp Adaptor - RD Sprocket 1
Flanged Hex nut M10X1.25 6
Buje Sprocket Tras HY Rp Spindle Short 1

Guardapolvo Rueda Del BT Rp Grease Seal, ,25x40x7 2


Balinera 6203 Rp Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6203 (17 X 40 X12)[Double Side Sealed] 2
Cauchos Sprocket HY Rp Cushion Rubber 3
Campana Trasera HY Rp Rear Hub Assy 1
Buje Interno Campan Tras HY Rp Spacer Assy-Rear Hub 1
Spacer-Disc Side Rear 1
Tuerca Eje Tras GT Rp Hex U Nut M16X1.5 1
Nipple 36
Spokes Rear 36
FD Sprocket comp 1

Sistema De Freno Tras HY Rp Disc Brake Assembly Rear 1


Bomba Freno Tras HY Rp Rear Master Cylinder Assembly 1
Kit Repar Bomba Fren Tra HY Rp Major Kit Rear M/C 1
Minor Kit Rear M/C 1
Manguera Freno Tras HY Rp Rear Brake Hose Assy with Banjo bolt kit 1
Kit mayor caliper tras GT TBRP Major Kit Rear Caliper 1
Minor Kit Rear Caliper 1
Banjo Bolt Kit 1 1
Deposit Liquid Freno Tra HY Rp Reservoir Kit Rear M/C Threaded 1
Manguera Depos Fren Tras HY Rp Reservoir Tube Kit Rear M/C 1
Connector Kit Rear M/C 1
Boot Rear M/C 1 1
Push Rod kit- Rear M/C 1
Pad Spring- Rear 1
Primary Pin Kit Rear Caliper 1
Pastillas Freno Tras GT Rp Brake Pad Kit Rear Caliper - BBI 1
Pad Pin Kit Rear Caliper 1
Wear pad 1
Banjo Bolt 2
Washer 4

Farola Completa HY Rp Head Lamp Assembly With Bulb 1


Bombillo Farola HY Rp Bulb - H4 12V 60/55W 1
Cuenca Farola HY Rp Head Lamp Casing With Harness Assy 1
Direccional Tras Der HY Rp Trafficator Assy With Bulb - Rrh & Flh 2
Direccional Tras Izq HY Rp Trafficator Assy With Bulb - Rlh & Frh 2
Bombillo Direccional HY Rp Bulb - 12V R10W Osram 1
Luz De Placa HY Rp License Plate Illuminator Assy 1
Stop HY Rp Tail Lamp Assy - Led 1
Velocimetro HY Rp Instrument Cluster Assy(Kmph) 1
Grommet- Cluster Mounting 3
Hex.Nut With Nylon Insert M6 3

Ramal Electrico HY Rp Harness, Main Cable 1


Fusiblera HY Rp Rubber - Fuse Box Holder 1
Fusible 30A HY Rp Mini Blade Fuse - 30A(Green) 2
Fusible 15A HY Rp Mini Blade Fuse - 15A(Blue) 2
Fusible 10A HY Rp Mini Blade Fuse - 10A(Red) 2
Ramal Stop HY Rp Harness, Tail Light 1
Cable Negativo Bateria HY Rp Cable - Battery Negative 1
Cable Bateria HY Rp Add-On Lead Ground 1
Mounting Strap - Wiring Harness 9

Sensor Velocimetro HY Rp Wheel Speed Sensor 1


Sensor de Combustible HY Rp Fuel Level Sensor Assy 1
O-Ring Fuel Level Sensor 1
Sensor de Cambios HY Rp Gear Position Sensor 1
Sensor Tempera Ambiente HY Rp Ambient Temperature Sensor 1
Kit Suiches HY Rp Common Key Set 1
Microsuiche Freno Del HY Rp Front Brake Switch 1
Suiche Freno Tras HY Rp Rear Brake Switch 1
Comando Izquierdo HY Rp Switch Module Lh 1
Comandol Derecho HY Rp Switch Module Rh 1
Sensor de Gato HY Rp Side Stand Switch 1
Microsuiche Clutch CS Rp Clutch Switch 1
Pito Izq BT500 Rp Horn Lt 1
Flasher TD Rp Electronic Flasher Unit - 40W 1

TCI HY Rp Tci Unit Assy 1


Caucho TCI HY Rp Rubber - Tci Unit 1
Bobina De Alta HY Rp Ignition Coil Assy 1
Capuchon Caucho Bujia Rp Cap,Spark Plug M10 1
Regulador HY Rp Rr Unit - (Shunt Three Phase) 1
Plato Bobinas-Volante HY Rp Flywheel Magneto Assy (Carb) - Ducati 1
Relay Start HY Rp Relay Starter 1
Funda Relé Start CS Holder - Relay Starter 1
Bateria HY Rp Battery – 12V 8Ah 1
Motor De Arranque HY Rp Starter Motor Assy 1
O-Ring Motor De Arranque HY Rp Ring ‘O’ For Spigot 1

Kit De herramienta HY Rp Tool Kit 1


Caucho Gato Central HY Rp Center Stand Assy 1
Spindle 2
Split Pin 2
Plain Washer 2
Gato Central HY Rp Rubber Stop 1
Spring 1
Spring 1